PMD - PRENATIONAL MASCULINS PLAY OFF
ACCUEIL
CALENDRIER COMPLET
MATCHS RECENTS

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.VOIRONNAIS VB2210822421125141.7869068041.127
2.US ST-EGREVE VB 22210733312125141.7868868301.067
3.ASULYON VB 318107312411124191.2639829261.060
4.VBALL 11510552211421191.1059059051.000
5.US MEYZIEU VB81028243117280.60791410080.907
6.FIRMINY VB51019132411290.3798079270.871
Journée 01
PMDA00105/03/2220:00VOIRONNAIS VBUS MEYZIEU VB3122:25, 25:13, 25:18, 25:11097-067MONTAGNE GEOFFREY/ESPINAL MIGUELANGEL
PMDA00205/03/2220:30FIRMINY VBASULYON VB 32324:26, 27:25, 18:25, 25:18, 9:15103-109TANLET GERARD/FERRET DOMINIQUE
PMDA00316/04/2217:30US ST-EGREVE VB 2VBALL 12325:17, 25:18, 16:25, 23:25, 12:15101-100CALVI ALEXANDRA/COLLADOS FABRICE
Journée 02
PMDA00412/03/2220:00VBALL 1VOIRONNAIS VB3123:25, 25:22, 25:18, 26:24099-089PEROTTI MARC/PEQUEY PIERRE-EMMANUEL
PMDA00512/03/2220:30US MEYZIEU VBFIRMINY VB3222:25, 25:20, 22:25, 25:16, 15:8109-094KAFIZ MOHAND/AUBERT JEAN
PMDA00613/03/2212:30ASULYON VB 3US ST-EGREVE VB 23025:17, 25:22, 25:23075-062BRUYERE ISABELLE/CHEVALIER CARLA
Journée 03
PMDA00719/03/2220:00VOIRONNAIS VBFIRMINY VB3025:20, 25:19, 25:20075-059JAVANSHIR MASSOUD/BIGANT JULIEN
PMDA00819/03/2217:30US ST-EGREVE VB 2US MEYZIEU VB3125:10, 22:25, 28:26, 25:21100-082CLUZEL ADRIEN/BIGANT JEAN-FRANCOIS
PMDA00919/03/2220:00VBALL 1ASULYON VB 31325:20, 22:25, 21:25, 14:25082-095LEMOINE JEAN-MARIE/WACK GUY
Journée 04
PMDA01027/03/2212:30ASULYON VB 3VOIRONNAIS VB1323:25, 25:22, 21:25, 24:26093-098HERRERA JEAN-MARC/CHEVALIER CARLA
PMDA01126/03/2218:00FIRMINY VBUS ST-EGREVE VB 21326:24, 23:25, 17:25, 22:25088-099AUBERT JEAN/VALLIN ERIC
PMDA01226/03/2220:30US MEYZIEU VBVBALL 13225:23, 20:25, 23:25, 25:23, 15:7108-103GISBERT MIKAEL
Journée 05
PMDR01307/05/2220:00US MEYZIEU VBVOIRONNAIS VB1320:25, 17:25, 25:22, 8:25070-097SEGUY NICOLAS/STELLA HUGO
PMDR01407/05/2218:00ASULYON VB 3FIRMINY VB3225:13, 20:25, 22:25, 25:20, 15:11107-094BINGUE ROMEO/MONNOT CYRILLE
PMDR01507/05/2220:00VBALL 1US ST-EGREVE VB 21322:25, 25:23, 19:25, 21:25087-098PEQUEY PIERRE-EMMANUEL/MOUHAMED YASSINE
Journée 06
PMDR01609/04/2220:00VOIRONNAIS VBVBALL 13125:12, 27:29, 25:19, 25:20102-080JAVANSHIR MASSOUD/DELOBELLE STEPHANE
PMDR01709/04/2220:30FIRMINY VBUS MEYZIEU VB3217:25, 25:22, 25:18, 23:25, 15:12105-102TATON OLIVIER/ANDRE JEAN-PIERRE
PMDR01809/04/2217:30US ST-EGREVE VB 2ASULYON VB 33025:22, 26:24, 30:28081-074LAULO JEREMY/LATIGE STEPHANE
Journée 07
PMDR01923/04/2220:30FIRMINY VBVOIRONNAIS VB0317:25, 21:25, 20:25058-075BALANCHE MATHIEU/SALOMON MARIE
PMDR02023/04/2220:30US MEYZIEU VBUS ST-EGREVE VB 22325:15, 21:25, 25:16, 20:25, 9:15100-096MONNOT CYRILLE/TATON OLIVIER
PMDR02124/04/2212:30ASULYON VB 3VBALL 13125:23, 18:25, 25:23, 25:23093-094PEROTTI MARC/LATIGE STEPHANE
Journée 08
PMDR02230/04/2217:00VOIRONNAIS VBASULYON VB 33225:19, 12:25, 25:23, 23:25, 15:12100-104ESPINAL MIGUELANGEL/FROMONT JEAN
PMDR02330/04/2217:30US ST-EGREVE VB 2FIRMINY VB3025:20, 25:17, 25:14075-051HERRERA JEAN-MARC/BIYAMOU CLEMENCEAU JADE
PMDR02430/04/2220:00VBALL 1US MEYZIEU VB3025:20, 34:32, 25:12084-064BIGANT JEAN-FRANCOIS/BIGANT JEAN-FRANCOIS