2FA - NATIONALE 2 FEMININE - POULE A
CALENDRIER COMPLET
MATCHS RECENTS

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.VOLLEY-BALL ROMANAIS44181621123248143.429141011051.276
2.VOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEU43181538431247192.474153113361.146
3.RACING CLUB DE CANNES 2 CFC351812654322242281.500156714581.075
4.ENTENTE ST-CHAMOND VOLLEY341812635422242311.355157614731.070
5.VOLERO LE CANNET COTE D'AZUR 2 CFC341811710115140221.818139211891.171
6.GRENOBLE V.UNIVERSITE CLUB28189961233336321.125146713971.050
7.US CAGNES VOLLEY-BALL281881024262238381.000161015581.033
8.VIDAUBAN VOLLEY-BALL151851331114821420.500126714320.885
9.VOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEEN8182162211311480.229102313940.734
10.STADE MARSEILLAIS U.C018183153540.05692314240.648
Journée 01
2FA00103/10/2115:00ENTENTE ST-CHAMOND VOLLEYGRENOBLE V.UNIVERSITE CLUB236:25, 25:23, 25:18, 19:25, 10:15085-106PACAUD OZGE/HERRERA JEAN-MARC
2FA00203/10/2113:00RACING CLUB DE CANNES 2 CFCVOLERO LE CANNET COTE D'AZUR 2 CFC0319:25, 22:25, 25:27066-077TOURNAIRE GUY/GUEDIKIAN STEVENS
2FA00302/10/2120:00VOLLEY-BALL ROMANAISVOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEU3025:18, 25:21, 25:15075-054BOURGUIBI ABDESAMAD/HERRERA JEAN-MARC
2FA00403/10/2115:00US CAGNES VOLLEY-BALLSTADE MARSEILLAIS U.C3125:11, 21:25, 25:13, 25:12096-061VERDU FREDERIC/RAT BENJAMIN
2FA00502/10/2120:00VIDAUBAN VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEEN3025:17, 25:23, 25:16075-056BELDICO THOMAS/DARTHOUX JEROME
Journée 02
2FA00610/10/2114:00VIDAUBAN VOLLEY-BALLGRENOBLE V.UNIVERSITE CLUB0324:26, 15:25, 18:25057-076STAN CLAUDIU/LIMACHER LIONEL
2FA00709/10/2120:30VOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEENUS CAGNES VOLLEY-BALL0315:25, 21:25, 8:25044-075RICOME LAURENT/RYCKELYNCK CHRISTOPHE
2FA00810/10/2115:00STADE MARSEILLAIS U.CVOLLEY-BALL ROMANAIS0316:25, 14:25, 19:25049-075MARSAL JULIEN/PIETRASIK THEO
2FA00910/10/2113:00VOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEURACING CLUB DE CANNES 2 CFC0324:26, 23:25, 25:27072-078PIRIOU THIERRY/GAUDUMET CECILE
2FA01010/10/2116:00VOLERO LE CANNET COTE D'AZUR 2 CFCENTENTE ST-CHAMOND VOLLEY3125:16, 25:20, 21:25, 26:24097-085COHEN LEVANA/LESAIN FROMENTIN LAETITIA
Journée 03
2FA01124/10/2114:00GRENOBLE V.UNIVERSITE CLUBVOLERO LE CANNET COTE D'AZUR 2 CFC3125:21, 25:20, 20:25, 25:20095-086SAADOUNE ABDELHAK/DREVOT ARTHUR
2FA01224/10/2115:00ENTENTE ST-CHAMOND VOLLEYVOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEU0316:25, 15:25, 18:25049-075BOURGUIBI ABDESAMAD/COLLADOS FABRICE
2FA01324/10/2113:00RACING CLUB DE CANNES 2 CFCSTADE MARSEILLAIS U.C3025:17, 25:10, 25:19075-046HADID MARIE-CHRISTINE/GUEDIKIAN STEVENS
2FA01423/10/2120:00VOLLEY-BALL ROMANAISVOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEEN3025:12, 25:11, 25:7075-030STAN CLAUDIU/SAVOY JEAN-CLAUDE
2FA01523/10/2119:00US CAGNES VOLLEY-BALLVIDAUBAN VOLLEY-BALL3125:22, 25:19, 22:25, 25:22097-088RANCHAL LILIAN/PIREDDU PIERRE-EMMANUEL
Journée 04
2FA01607/11/2115:00US CAGNES VOLLEY-BALLGRENOBLE V.UNIVERSITE CLUB3226:28, 25:20, 17:25, 25:22, 15:12108-107BOURGUIBI ABDESAMAD/VERMANDE SYLVAIN
2FA01707/11/2116:00VIDAUBAN VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY-BALL ROMANAIS2325:21, 18:25, 12:25, 25:22, 14:16094-109GAY PHILIPPE/PIRIOU THIERRY
2FA01807/11/2116:00VOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEENRACING CLUB DE CANNES 2 CFC2316:25, 29:27, 19:25, 25:20, 13:15102-112RYCKELYNCK CHRISTOPHE/GAUDUMET CECILE
2FA01907/11/2115:00STADE MARSEILLAIS U.CENTENTE ST-CHAMOND VOLLEY0318:25, 20:25, 16:25054-075JEANNE RODRIGUE/GRIMONET LAURENCE
2FA02007/11/2115:00VOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEUVOLERO LE CANNET COTE D'AZUR 2 CFC3222:25, 21:25, 25:17, 25:22, 15:11108-100MONTAGNESE OLIVIER/LIMACHER LIONEL
Journée 05
2FA02121/11/2114:00GRENOBLE V.UNIVERSITE CLUBVOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEU2325:21, 20:25, 22:25, 25:21, 12:15104-107FROMENTIN DIDIER/KRIEGEL HERVE
2FA02221/11/2114:00VOLERO LE CANNET COTE D'AZUR 2 CFCSTADE MARSEILLAIS U.C3025:12, 25:9, 25:6075-027LEMOINE LAETITIA/TROJAT GIL
2FA02320/11/2120:00ENTENTE ST-CHAMOND VOLLEYVOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEEN3220:25, 23:25, 25:16, 25:17, 15:6108-089AUGEY NOEL/BUVAT JEANNE
2FA02421/11/2114:00VIDAUBAN VOLLEY-BALLRACING CLUB DE CANNES 2 CFC1325:14, 19:25, 17:25, 15:25076-089RAT BENJAMIN/TOURNAIRE GUY
2FA02520/11/2120:00VOLLEY-BALL ROMANAISUS CAGNES VOLLEY-BALL3025:17, 25:22, 25:20075-059BOURGUIBI ABDESAMAD/KAFIZ MOHAND
Journée 06
2FA02627/11/2120:00VOLLEY-BALL ROMANAISGRENOBLE V.UNIVERSITE CLUB3025:20, 25:18, 25:19075-057SAVOY JEAN-CLAUDE/SAUVAYRE DANIEL
2FA02727/11/2119:30US CAGNES VOLLEY-BALLRACING CLUB DE CANNES 2 CFC2325:22, 25:21, 19:25, 18:25, 13:15100-108TOURNAIRE GUY/RICOME LAURENT
2FA02828/11/2114:00ENTENTE ST-CHAMOND VOLLEYVIDAUBAN VOLLEY-BALL3120:25, 25:14, 25:19, 25:13095-071BOURGUIBI ABDESAMAD/CLUZEL ADRIEN
2FA02928/11/2114:00VOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEENVOLERO LE CANNET COTE D'AZUR 2 CFC038:25, 13:25, 18:25039-075BELDICO THOMAS/RICOME LAURENT
2FA03028/11/2115:00STADE MARSEILLAIS U.CVOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEU1319:25, 20:25, 26:24, 19:25084-099TROJAT GIL/BERNETTE CHRISTIAN
Journée 07
2FA03105/12/2114:00GRENOBLE V.UNIVERSITE CLUBSTADE MARSEILLAIS U.C3025:13, 25:10, 25:17075-040FROMENTIN DIDIER/TATON OLIVIER
2FA03204/12/2118:00VOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEUVOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEEN3025:18, 25:20, 25:6075-044GAUDUMET CECILE/PIRIOU THIERRY
2FA03305/12/2116:00VOLERO LE CANNET COTE D'AZUR 2 CFCVIDAUBAN VOLLEY-BALL3025:14, 25:22, 25:15075-051GAUDUMET CECILE/LESAIN FROMENTIN LAETITIA
2FA03405/12/2116:00ENTENTE ST-CHAMOND VOLLEYUS CAGNES VOLLEY-BALL3219:25, 22:25, 25:12, 25:19, 15:9106-090SAADOUNE ABDELHAK/LHOSPITALIER DAMIEN
2FA03504/12/2120:00VOLLEY-BALL ROMANAISRACING CLUB DE CANNES 2 CFC3120:25, 25:21, 25:18, 25:11095-075AUGEY NOEL/COLLADOS FABRICE
Journée 08
2FA03616/01/2213:00RACING CLUB DE CANNES 2 CFCGRENOBLE V.UNIVERSITE CLUB3225:22, 22:25, 25:19, 17:25, 15:11104-102BOURGUIBI ABDESAMAD/TOURNAIRE GUY
2FA03711/02/2220:45VOLLEY-BALL ROMANAISENTENTE ST-CHAMOND VOLLEY3222:25, 25:22, 25:12, 22:25, 15:3109-087OTSE NZE FRANCIS/SAWREI LAURENT
2FA03816/01/2215:00US CAGNES VOLLEY-BALLVOLERO LE CANNET COTE D'AZUR 2 CFC3125:18, 25:9, 23:25, 25:9098-061BLANC EMMANUEL/LESAIN FROMENTIN LAETITIA
2FA03916/01/2214:00VIDAUBAN VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEU0323:25, 17:25, 22:25062-075PIRIOU THIERRY/RICOME LAURENT
2FA04016/01/2214:00VOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEENSTADE MARSEILLAIS U.C3025:22, 25:8, 25:16075-046MONTAGNESE OLIVIER/LIMACHER LIONEL
Journée 09
2FA04122/01/2220:00GRENOBLE V.UNIVERSITE CLUBVOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEEN3025:13, 25:14, 25:15075-042COLLADOS FABRICE/TATON OLIVIER
2FA04220/02/2215:00STADE MARSEILLAIS U.CVIDAUBAN VOLLEY-BALL0312:25, 13:25, 17:25042-075SAADOUNE ABDELHAK/GRAPPIN STEPHANIE
2FA04322/01/2218:00VOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEUUS CAGNES VOLLEY-BALL3125:18, 25:19, 22:25, 25:16097-078MULLER THIERRY/GARRAUT LORENZO
2FA04420/02/2216:00VOLERO LE CANNET COTE D'AZUR 2 CFCVOLLEY-BALL ROMANAIS3P25:0, 25:0, 25:0075-000MARTA MICHAEL/POULET STEPHANE
2FA04511/03/2220:00ENTENTE ST-CHAMOND VOLLEYRACING CLUB DE CANNES 2 CFC3220:25, 16:25, 25:12, 25:22, 15:13101-097BOURGUIBI ABDESAMAD/TOUH AMINE
Journée 10
2FA04630/01/2214:00GRENOBLE V.UNIVERSITE CLUBENTENTE ST-CHAMOND VOLLEY1316:25, 25:22, 23:25, 22:25086-097GUEDIKIAN STEVENS/GALANT PHILIPPE
2FA04730/01/2214:00VOLERO LE CANNET COTE D'AZUR 2 CFCRACING CLUB DE CANNES 2 CFC1320:25, 25:23, 23:25, 21:25089-098MALAGOLI CHARLENE/LEMOINE LAETITIA
2FA04830/01/2215:00VOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEUVOLLEY-BALL ROMANAIS3025:20, 25:23, 25:21075-064BOUACHERIA SEBASTIEN/POULET STEPHANE
2FA04930/01/2215:00STADE MARSEILLAIS U.CUS CAGNES VOLLEY-BALL1312:25, 25:23, 12:25, 11:25060-098RYCKELYNCK CHRISTOPHE/MOUDACHE LYES
2FA05029/01/2220:30VOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEENVIDAUBAN VOLLEY-BALL1319:25, 25:21, 12:25, 21:25077-096VERMANDE CEDRIC/RYCKELYNCK CHRISTOPHE
Journée 11
2FA05105/02/2220:00GRENOBLE V.UNIVERSITE CLUBVIDAUBAN VOLLEY-BALL3025:10, 25:23, 25:14075-047SAADOUNE ABDELHAK/DREVOT ARTHUR
2FA05212/02/2219:30US CAGNES VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEEN3025:19, 25:16, 25:15075-050RANCHAL LILIAN/GABRIELE JEAN-CLAUDE
2FA05312/02/2220:00VOLLEY-BALL ROMANAISSTADE MARSEILLAIS U.C3025:16, 25:10, 25:15075-041GAY PHILIPPE/COLLADOS FABRICE
2FA05413/02/2213:00RACING CLUB DE CANNES 2 CFCVOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEU2325:18, 25:27, 19:25, 25:18, 10:15104-103TOURNAIRE GUY/PIETRASIK THEO
2FA05513/02/2215:00ENTENTE ST-CHAMOND VOLLEYVOLERO LE CANNET COTE D'AZUR 2 CFC3119:25, 25:16, 25:14, 25:23094-078BOURGUIBI ABDESAMAD/COLLADOS FABRICE
Journée 12
2FA05627/02/2214:00VOLERO LE CANNET COTE D'AZUR 2 CFCGRENOBLE V.UNIVERSITE CLUB3025:22, 25:22, 25:14075-058GRAPPIN STEPHANIE/TOURNAIRE GUY
2FA05720/02/2215:00VOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEUENTENTE ST-CHAMOND VOLLEY3025:20, 25:21, 25:22075-063BOURGUIBI ABDESAMAD/LEMOINE LAETITIA
2FA05827/02/2215:00STADE MARSEILLAIS U.CRACING CLUB DE CANNES 2 CFC0324:26, 22:25, 20:25066-076RANCHAL LILIAN/BOULBES MATHILDE
2FA05926/02/2220:30VOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEENVOLLEY-BALL ROMANAIS0315:25, 10:25, 13:25038-075MARTA MICHAEL/RYCKELYNCK CHRISTOPHE
2FA06027/02/2214:00VIDAUBAN VOLLEY-BALLUS CAGNES VOLLEY-BALL3225:20, 17:25, 25:21, 16:25, 15:12098-103RICOME LAURENT/PIRIOU THIERRY
Journée 13
2FA06113/03/2214:00GRENOBLE V.UNIVERSITE CLUBUS CAGNES VOLLEY-BALL3219:25, 25:19, 25:16, 22:25, 15:9106-094SAADOUNE ABDELHAK/OTSE NZE FRANCIS
2FA06213/03/2215:00VOLLEY-BALL ROMANAISVIDAUBAN VOLLEY-BALL3025:8, 25:21, 25:14075-043BOURGUIBI ABDESAMAD/SAVOY JEAN-CLAUDE
2FA06313/03/2216:00RACING CLUB DE CANNES 2 CFCVOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEEN3025:16, 25:16, 25:14075-046CHAMOT DAMIEN/TOURNAIRE GUY
2FA06413/03/2215:00ENTENTE ST-CHAMOND VOLLEYSTADE MARSEILLAIS U.C3025:13, 25:12, 25:20075-045BERNETTE CHRISTIAN/BUVAT JEANNE
2FA06513/03/2216:00VOLERO LE CANNET COTE D'AZUR 2 CFCVOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEU1325:22, 14:25, 21:25, 21:25081-097HANOTEL PHILIPPE/COUDYSER MARC-ANTOINE
Journée 14
2FA06620/03/2215:00VOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEUGRENOBLE V.UNIVERSITE CLUB3125:16, 17:25, 25:13, 25:19092-073BOURGUIBI ABDESAMAD/LEMOINE LAETITIA
2FA06720/03/2215:00STADE MARSEILLAIS U.CVOLERO LE CANNET COTE D'AZUR 2 CFC039:25, 15:25, 13:25037-075HADID MARIE-CHRISTINE/KHELLAF FREDERIC
2FA06820/03/2214:00VOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEENENTENTE ST-CHAMOND VOLLEY039:25, 21:25, 22:25052-075COHEN LEVANA/BELDICO THOMAS
2FA06920/03/2214:00RACING CLUB DE CANNES 2 CFCVIDAUBAN VOLLEY-BALL3025:14, 25:22, 25:18075-054RAT BENJAMIN/STAN CLAUDIU
2FA07019/03/2220:00US CAGNES VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY-BALL ROMANAIS2315:25, 25:23, 17:25, 28:26, 10:15095-114MARSAL JULIEN/MAMERI FAHIM
Journée 15
2FA07126/03/2220:00GRENOBLE V.UNIVERSITE CLUBVOLLEY-BALL ROMANAIS0311:25, 22:25, 12:25045-075MATHONNET THIBAUT/MONNOT CYRILLE
2FA07229/03/2220:30RACING CLUB DE CANNES 2 CFCUS CAGNES VOLLEY-BALL3126:28, 25:17, 25:20, 25:19101-084PIETRASIK THEO/MAMERI FAHIM
2FA07327/03/2214:00VIDAUBAN VOLLEY-BALLENTENTE ST-CHAMOND VOLLEY1325:22, 19:25, 19:25, 19:25082-097SAADOUNE ABDELHAK/RICOME LAURENT
2FA07427/03/2214:00VOLERO LE CANNET COTE D'AZUR 2 CFCVOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEEN3025:20, 25:13, 25:16075-049LEMOINE LAETITIA/MALAGOLI CHARLENE
2FA07526/03/2217:00VOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEUSTADE MARSEILLAIS U.C3025:17, 25:12, 25:20075-049BOURGUIBI ABDESAMAD/LIMACHER LIONEL
Journée 16
2FA07610/04/2215:00STADE MARSEILLAIS U.CGRENOBLE V.UNIVERSITE CLUB0321:25, 15:25, 19:25055-075MOHAMED SAID/RYCKELYNCK CHRISTOPHE
2FA07709/04/2220:30VOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEENVOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEU0318:25, 23:25, 14:25055-075MAMERI FAHIM/RAT BENJAMIN
2FA07810/04/2214:00VIDAUBAN VOLLEY-BALLVOLERO LE CANNET COTE D'AZUR 2 CFC0319:25, 17:25, 23:25059-075GAUDUMET CECILE/VERMANDE SYLVAIN
2FA07910/04/2215:00US CAGNES VOLLEY-BALLENTENTE ST-CHAMOND VOLLEY2315:25, 25:20, 22:25, 25:22, 10:15097-107GAY PHILIPPE/CHAMOT DAMIEN
2FA08010/04/2215:00RACING CLUB DE CANNES 2 CFCVOLLEY-BALL ROMANAIS0314:25, 21:25, 21:25056-075BOUACHERIA SEBASTIEN/POULET STEPHANE
Journée 17
2FA08124/04/2214:00GRENOBLE V.UNIVERSITE CLUBRACING CLUB DE CANNES 2 CFC1321:25, 29:27, 17:25, 10:25077-102AUGEY NOEL/DREVOT ARTHUR
2FA08224/04/2215:00ENTENTE ST-CHAMOND VOLLEYVOLLEY-BALL ROMANAIS1317:25, 25:19, 20:25, 22:25084-094SAVOY JEAN-CLAUDE/COLLADOS FABRICE
2FA08324/04/2216:00VOLERO LE CANNET COTE D'AZUR 2 CFCUS CAGNES VOLLEY-BALL3025:19, 25:17, 25:17075-053BOULBES MANON/MAMERI FAHIM
2FA08424/04/2215:00VOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEUVIDAUBAN VOLLEY-BALL3027:25, 25:21, 25:17077-063RANCHAL LILIAN/BLANC EMMANUEL
2FA08524/04/2215:00STADE MARSEILLAIS U.CVOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEEN0313:25, 27:29, 17:25057-079MOUDACHE LYES/PIRIOU THIERRY
Journée 18
2FA08607/05/2220:30VOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEENGRENOBLE V.UNIVERSITE CLUB0320:25, 19:25, 17:25056-075BOURGUIBI ABDESAMAD/MALAGOLI CHARLENE
2FA08708/05/2216:00VIDAUBAN VOLLEY-BALLSTADE MARSEILLAIS U.C3025:23, 25:17, 26:24076-064TOURNAIRE GUY/COUDYSER MARC-ANTOINE
2FA08807/05/2220:30US CAGNES VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEU3226:24, 25:15, 22:25, 22:25, 15:11110-100GABRIELE JEAN-CLAUDE/CHAMOT DAMIEN
2FA08908/05/2215:00VOLLEY-BALL ROMANAISVOLERO LE CANNET COTE D'AZUR 2 CFC3025:19, 25:17, 25:12075-048SAADOUNE ABDELHAK/TODOROV KRASSIMIR
2FA09008/05/2215:00RACING CLUB DE CANNES 2 CFCENTENTE ST-CHAMOND VOLLEY1319:25, 25:18, 21:25, 11:25076-093BOURGUIBI ABDESAMAD/MAMERI FAHIM