2MA - NATIONALE 2 MASCULINE - POULE A
CALENDRIER COMPLET
MATCHS RECENTS

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.AS CANNES VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFC4918162971151133.923155513001.196
2.NICE VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFC41181447521347212.238160714351.120
3.ASS SPORTIVE DE MONACO38181357513242221.909147213581.084
4.ARAGO DE SETE VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFC32181087332338271.407143513711.047
5.US ST EGREVOISE241881041333433370.892147715090.979
6.VOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEU241881034115431360.861148515240.974
7.V.B. VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS24188105332532410.780162416310.996
8.VOLLEY CLUB MACONNAIS19187114315528430.651150816140.934
9.MONTPELLIER CASTELNAU VOLLEY UNIVERSITE CLUB 2 CFC181861241114724390.615133614050.951
10.VB SENNECEY LE GRAND CANTON018187117540.130115915110.767
Journée 01
2MA00102/10/2121:00ASS SPORTIVE DE MONACOVB SENNECEY LE GRAND CANTON3025:18, 25:23, 25:16075-057PHLIPONEAU BORIS/KHELLAF FREDERIC
2MA00203/10/2116:00AS CANNES VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFCARAGO DE SETE VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFC3025:17, 25:17, 25:21075-055GUEDIKIAN STEVENS/TOURNAIRE GUY
2MA00303/10/2114:00NICE VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFCVOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEU2329:31, 22:25, 25:15, 25:21, 10:15111-107VERMANDE SYLVAIN/VERMANDE CEDRIC
2MA00403/10/2115:00MONTPELLIER CASTELNAU VOLLEY UNIVERSITE CLUB 2 CFCVOLLEY CLUB MACONNAIS1321:25, 25:20, 20:25, 20:25086-095GUEVENOUX MICHEL/TRONET ENGUERRAND
2MA00503/10/2115:00US ST EGREVOISEV.B. VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS2325:19, 20:25, 22:25, 25:18, 10:15102-102SAVOY JEAN-CLAUDE/DARET JEAN-PIERRE
Journée 02
2MA00610/10/2115:00US ST EGREVOISEVB SENNECEY LE GRAND CANTON3025:16, 25:16, 25:18075-050KHELLAF FREDERIC/HADID MARIE-CHRISTINE
2MA00710/10/2116:00V.B. VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAISMONTPELLIER CASTELNAU VOLLEY UNIVERSITE CLUB 2 CFC3125:18, 21:25, 25:13, 25:20096-076APTER MARC/SAWREI LAURENT
2MA00809/10/2120:00VOLLEY CLUB MACONNAISNICE VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFC1319:25, 25:15, 23:25, 19:25086-090BANOS SERGE/BANOS SERGE
2MA00910/10/2116:00VOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEUAS CANNES VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFC1322:25, 25:22, 17:25, 17:25081-097GAUDUMET CECILE/PIRIOU THIERRY
2MA01010/10/2115:00ARAGO DE SETE VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFCASS SPORTIVE DE MONACOP30:25, 0:25, 0:25000-075TODOROV KRASSIMIR/GAY PHILIPPE
Journée 03
2MA01124/10/2115:00VB SENNECEY LE GRAND CANTONARAGO DE SETE VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFC0320:25, 13:25, 23:25056-075MATHONNET THIBAUT/BOURGEOIS GILLES
2MA01223/10/2121:00ASS SPORTIVE DE MONACOVOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEU3025:18, 25:22, 25:21075-061VERMANDE CEDRIC/GABRIELE JEAN-CLAUDE
2MA01323/10/2120:00AS CANNES VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFCVOLLEY CLUB MACONNAIS3025:16, 25:12, 25:20075-048GUEDIKIAN STEVENS/LESAIN FROMENTIN LAETITIA
2MA01424/10/2114:00V.B. VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAISNICE VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFC3124:26, 25:22, 25:18, 25:23099-089APTER MARC/ASSOGBA KOKOU-GUILLAUME
2MA01524/10/2115:00MONTPELLIER CASTELNAU VOLLEY UNIVERSITE CLUB 2 CFCUS ST EGREVOISE3025:22, 25:15, 25:10075-047CHOINARD MICHAEL/GAY PHILIPPE
Journée 04
2MA01607/11/2115:00MONTPELLIER CASTELNAU VOLLEY UNIVERSITE CLUB 2 CFCVB SENNECEY LE GRAND CANTON3121:25, 25:23, 25:17, 25:7096-072PIETRASIK THEO/GARDES NICOLAS
2MA01707/11/2115:00US ST EGREVOISENICE VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFC2320:25, 25:21, 25:23, 21:25, 13:15104-109CHARLES DIDIER/CADIEU LAURIANE
2MA01807/11/2116:00AS CANNES VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFCV.B. VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS3029:27, 25:14, 25:17079-058GABRIELE JEAN-CLAUDE/LEMOINE LAETITIA
2MA01906/11/2121:00VOLLEY CLUB MACONNAISASS SPORTIVE DE MONACO1322:25, 25:21, 16:25, 21:25084-096DREVOT ARTHUR/BANOS SERGE
2MA02007/11/2115:00ARAGO DE SETE VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFCVOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEU3025:16, 25:19, 25:22075-057TROJAT GIL/BERNETTE CHRISTIAN
Journée 05
2MA02121/11/2115:00VB SENNECEY LE GRAND CANTONVOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEU1320:25, 24:26, 26:24, 19:25089-100RUAS CEDRIC/SCHMIDT KILLIAN
2MA02221/11/2115:00ARAGO DE SETE VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFCVOLLEY CLUB MACONNAIS3125:21, 25:23, 24:26, 25:20099-090VERDU FREDERIC/CHARLES DIDIER
2MA02321/11/2115:00ASS SPORTIVE DE MONACOV.B. VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS3125:22, 18:25, 25:23, 26:24094-094GRAPPIN STEPHANIE/GAUDUMET CECILE
2MA02421/11/2116:00US ST EGREVOISEAS CANNES VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFC1320:25, 23:25, 25:22, 20:25088-097BANOS SERGE/SAVOY JEAN-CLAUDE
2MA02521/11/2114:00NICE VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFCMONTPELLIER CASTELNAU VOLLEY UNIVERSITE CLUB 2 CFC3025:16, 25:14, 25:18075-048REJAEYAN EHSAN/GABRIELE JEAN-CLAUDE
Journée 06
2MA02628/11/2114:00NICE VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFCVB SENNECEY LE GRAND CANTON3025:21, 25:16, 25:14075-051POLA HARRY/VERMANDE CEDRIC
2MA02727/11/2115:00MONTPELLIER CASTELNAU VOLLEY UNIVERSITE CLUB 2 CFCAS CANNES VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFC0320:25, 18:25, 19:25057-075GARRAUT LORENZO/COHEN LEVANA
2MA02828/11/2115:00US ST EGREVOISEASS SPORTIVE DE MONACO3025:19, 25:21, 25:16075-056SAADOUNE ABDELHAK/PEROTTI MARC
2MA02928/11/2116:00ARAGO DE SETE VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFCV.B. VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS1320:25, 33:31, 31:33, 15:25099-114KHELLAF FREDERIC/GRAPPIN STEPHANIE
2MA03027/11/2120:00VOLLEY CLUB MACONNAISVOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEU0322:25, 15:25, 24:26061-076APTER MARC/FROMENTIN DIDIER
Journée 07
2MA03105/12/2115:00VB SENNECEY LE GRAND CANTONVOLLEY CLUB MACONNAIS1325:20, 17:25, 23:25, 23:25088-095GIACOMO ROSA DAMIEN/MENS MATHIEU
2MA03205/12/2115:00VOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEUV.B. VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS3025:22, 25:23, 25:21075-066ROCHA DA SILVA JOAQUIM/GURRIET GILLES
2MA03305/12/2115:00ARAGO DE SETE VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFCUS ST EGREVOISE3026:24, 25:17, 25:13076-054GUEVENOUX MICHEL/CHARLES DIDIER
2MA03405/12/2115:00ASS SPORTIVE DE MONACOMONTPELLIER CASTELNAU VOLLEY UNIVERSITE CLUB 2 CFC3025:18, 25:18, 25:22075-058SAWREI LAURENT/HANOTEL PHILIPPE
2MA03505/12/2116:00AS CANNES VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFCNICE VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFC1320:25, 25:20, 16:25, 24:26085-096BLANC EMMANUEL/GABRIELE JEAN-CLAUDE
Journée 08
2MA03615/01/2219:00AS CANNES VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFCVB SENNECEY LE GRAND CANTON3025:15, 25:20, 25:15075-050COHEN LEVANA/PIRIOU THIERRY
2MA03726/01/2220:00NICE VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFCASS SPORTIVE DE MONACO3125:22, 23:25, 25:17, 27:25100-089GABRIELE JEAN-CLAUDE/VERMANDE CEDRIC
2MA03816/01/2216:00MONTPELLIER CASTELNAU VOLLEY UNIVERSITE CLUB 2 CFCARAGO DE SETE VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFC0324:26, 23:25, 13:25060-076MARSAL JULIEN/GRAPPIN STEPHANIE
2MA03916/01/2215:00VOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEUUS ST EGREVOISE1325:17, 21:25, 21:25, 17:25084-092SAADOUNE ABDELHAK/TOUH AMINE
2MA04028/01/2220:30V.B. VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAISVOLLEY CLUB MACONNAIS2325:22, 27:29, 23:25, 25:20, 13:15113-111APTER MARC/RUAS CEDRIC
Journée 09
2MA04123/01/2215:00VB SENNECEY LE GRAND CANTONV.B. VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS1324:26, 9:25, 25:23, 15:25073-099GIACOMO ROSA DAMIEN/BANOS SERGE
2MA04222/01/2220:00VOLLEY CLUB MACONNAISUS ST EGREVOISE3219:25, 21:25, 25:11, 25:23, 15:7105-091GIACOMO ROSA DAMIEN/LEGER OLIVIER
2MA04323/01/2215:00VOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEUMONTPELLIER CASTELNAU VOLLEY UNIVERSITE CLUB 2 CFC2325:21, 20:25, 24:26, 25:19, 12:15106-106GARRAUT LORENZO/MONTAGNESE OLIVIER
2MA04423/01/2214:00ARAGO DE SETE VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFCNICE VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFC3125:14, 25:18, 24:26, 25:19099-077LHOSPITALIER DAMIEN/COLLADOS FABRICE
2MA04523/01/2215:00ASS SPORTIVE DE MONACOAS CANNES VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFC1325:23, 23:25, 23:25, 14:25085-098MALAGOLI CHARLENE/HANOTEL PHILIPPE
Journée 10
2MA04629/01/2219:00VB SENNECEY LE GRAND CANTONASS SPORTIVE DE MONACO0329:31, 24:26, 22:25075-082DUPONT PASCAL/SUAREZ MIGUEL-ANGEL
2MA04709/01/2215:00ARAGO DE SETE VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFCAS CANNES VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFC1324:26, 25:17, 21:25, 16:25086-093GUEDIKIAN STEVENS/SAADOUNE ABDELHAK
2MA04829/01/2220:30VOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEUNICE VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFC1318:25, 28:26, 27:29, 20:25093-105TOURNAIRE GUY/BELDICO THOMAS
2MA04930/01/2215:00VOLLEY CLUB MACONNAISMONTPELLIER CASTELNAU VOLLEY UNIVERSITE CLUB 2 CFC3120:25, 25:18, 25:22, 25:19095-084MATHONNET THIBAUT/OTSE NZE FRANCIS
2MA05030/01/2216:00V.B. VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAISUS ST EGREVOISE2325:16, 21:25, 22:25, 25:23, 11:15104-104KOHLER FELIX/ASSOGBA KOKOU-GUILLAUME
Journée 11
2MA05113/02/2215:00VB SENNECEY LE GRAND CANTONUS ST EGREVOISE0311:25, 15:25, 14:25040-075SIFFERLEN FRANCK/LEGER OLIVIER
2MA05213/02/2217:30MONTPELLIER CASTELNAU VOLLEY UNIVERSITE CLUB 2 CFCV.B. VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS3025:19, 25:16, 25:22075-057HARIOT JORIS/GRAPPIN STEPHANIE
2MA05313/02/2214:00NICE VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFCVOLLEY CLUB MACONNAIS3025:20, 25:14, 25:16075-050COHEN LEVANA/RAT BENJAMIN
2MA05413/02/2216:00AS CANNES VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFCVOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEU3025:21, 25:10, 25:21075-052PIETRASIK THEO/TOURNAIRE GUY
2MA05513/02/2215:00ASS SPORTIVE DE MONACOARAGO DE SETE VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFC3025:22, 25:23, 25:21075-066DARET JEAN-PIERRE/GABRIELE JEAN-CLAUDE
Journée 12
2MA05627/02/2215:00ARAGO DE SETE VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFCVB SENNECEY LE GRAND CANTON3025:12, 25:12, 25:17075-041COUDYSER MARC-ANTOINE/SOUCERADJOU LAURENT
2MA05726/02/2220:30VOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEUASS SPORTIVE DE MONACO1327:29, 22:25, 25:13, 23:25097-092VERMANDE SYLVAIN/PHLIPONEAU BORIS
2MA05827/02/2215:00VOLLEY CLUB MACONNAISAS CANNES VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFC1322:25, 23:25, 25:22, 15:25085-097TOUH AMINE/AOUN NASSIM
2MA05927/02/2216:00NICE VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFCV.B. VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS3125:21, 25:16, 23:25, 25:16098-078COHEN LEVANA/GABRIELE JEAN-CLAUDE
2MA06027/02/2215:00US ST EGREVOISEMONTPELLIER CASTELNAU VOLLEY UNIVERSITE CLUB 2 CFC3225:14, 25:19, 21:25, 26:28, 15:12112-098DARTHOUX JEROME/REJAEYAN EHSAN
Journée 13
2MA06113/03/2215:00VB SENNECEY LE GRAND CANTONMONTPELLIER CASTELNAU VOLLEY UNIVERSITE CLUB 2 CFC0315:25, 12:25, 21:25048-075GUEDIKIAN STEVENS/BANOS SERGE
2MA06213/03/2214:00NICE VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFCUS ST EGREVOISE3025:22, 25:18, 25:23075-063BOUACHERIA SEBASTIEN/RANCHAL LILIAN
2MA06313/03/2216:00V.B. VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAISAS CANNES VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFC3227:25, 18:25, 25:17, 22:25, 24:22116-114APTER MARC/SIFFERLEN SERGE
2MA06412/03/2221:00ASS SPORTIVE DE MONACOVOLLEY CLUB MACONNAIS3225:15, 16:25, 25:16, 25:27, 15:11106-094MARTA MICHAEL/COUDYSER MARC-ANTOINE
2MA06512/03/2220:30VOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEUARAGO DE SETE VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFC1312:25, 22:25, 25:18, 17:25076-093COLLADOS FABRICE/PIRIOU THIERRY
Journée 14
2MA06619/03/2220:30VOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEUVB SENNECEY LE GRAND CANTON3125:19, 20:25, 25:22, 25:20095-086DARET JEAN-PIERRE/POULET STEPHANE
2MA06720/03/2215:00VOLLEY CLUB MACONNAISARAGO DE SETE VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFC0318:25, 16:25, 24:26058-076TOUH AMINE/BANOS SERGE
2MA06820/03/2216:00V.B. VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAISASS SPORTIVE DE MONACO0320:25, 14:25, 26:28060-078SAUVAYRE DANIEL/MENS MATHIEU
2MA06920/03/2216:00AS CANNES VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFCUS ST EGREVOISE3025:21, 25:16, 25:11075-048STAN CLAUDIU/RAT BENJAMIN
2MA07020/03/2216:00MONTPELLIER CASTELNAU VOLLEY UNIVERSITE CLUB 2 CFCNICE VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFC0324:26, 20:25, 21:25065-076TROJAT GIL/GARDES NICOLAS
Journée 15
2MA07127/03/2215:00VB SENNECEY LE GRAND CANTONNICE VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFC0316:25, 19:25, 21:25056-075DARET JEAN-PIERRE/COLLADOS FABRICE
2MA07227/03/2216:00AS CANNES VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFCMONTPELLIER CASTELNAU VOLLEY UNIVERSITE CLUB 2 CFC3026:24, 25:20, 25:19076-063SAWREI LAURENT/PIETRASIK THEO
2MA07326/03/2220:00ASS SPORTIVE DE MONACOUS ST EGREVOISE3125:18, 21:25, 25:20, 25:16096-079COHEN LEVANA/MAMERI FAHIM
2MA07427/03/2213:30V.B. VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAISARAGO DE SETE VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFC3225:22, 13:25, 25:15, 23:25, 15:10101-097BOURGEOIS GILLES/SAVOY JEAN-CLAUDE
2MA07526/03/2220:30VOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEUVOLLEY CLUB MACONNAIS3125:15, 25:23, 20:25, 25:15095-078BOURGUIBI ABDESAMAD/HUMBERT RIDET DYLAN
Journée 16
2MA07609/04/2220:00VOLLEY CLUB MACONNAISVB SENNECEY LE GRAND CANTON3125:19, 25:18, 22:25, 25:20097-082JOVIGNOT ROMUALD/BANOS SERGE
2MA07710/04/2216:00V.B. VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAISVOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEU0318:25, 23:25, 19:25060-075PICAUT EMMANUEL/DURANTON ADRIEN
2MA07810/04/2215:00US ST EGREVOISEARAGO DE SETE VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFC3225:22, 25:21, 25:27, 15:25, 15:10105-105PEROTTI MARC/DARET JEAN-PIERRE
2MA07909/04/2221:00MONTPELLIER CASTELNAU VOLLEY UNIVERSITE CLUB 2 CFCASS SPORTIVE DE MONACO1323:25, 17:25, 25:16, 24:26089-092RUAS CEDRIC/GARDES NICOLAS
2MA08010/04/2214:00NICE VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFCAS CANNES VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFC1325:27, 25:21, 20:25, 22:25092-098VERMANDE CEDRIC/BLANC EMMANUEL
Journée 17
2MA08124/04/2215:00VB SENNECEY LE GRAND CANTONAS CANNES VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFC0321:25, 22:25, 22:25065-075DARET JEAN-PIERRE/GARRAUT LORENZO
2MA08224/04/2215:00ASS SPORTIVE DE MONACONICE VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFC0317:25, 18:25, 21:25056-075PACAUD OZGE/LEMOINE LAETITIA
2MA08322/04/2219:00ARAGO DE SETE VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFCMONTPELLIER CASTELNAU VOLLEY UNIVERSITE CLUB 2 CFC3025:14, 25:16, 25:20075-050BOUACHERIA SEBASTIEN/MARSAL JULIEN
2MA08424/04/2215:00US ST EGREVOISEVOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEU1320:25, 21:25, 25:23, 22:25088-098BOURGUIBI ABDESAMAD/SAUVAYRE DANIEL
2MA08523/04/2220:00VOLLEY CLUB MACONNAISV.B. VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS3224:26, 21:25, 27:25, 25:21, 15:13112-110BANOS SERGE/BOURGEOIS GILLES
Journée 18
2MA08630/04/2220:00V.B. VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAISVB SENNECEY LE GRAND CANTON3122:25, 25:18, 25:14, 25:23097-080WURGES FLORIAN/TROJAT GIL
2MA08701/05/2215:00US ST EGREVOISEVOLLEY CLUB MACONNAIS3025:22, 25:20, 25:22075-064GURRIET GILLES/GUEDIKIAN STEVENS
2MA08801/05/2215:00MONTPELLIER CASTELNAU VOLLEY UNIVERSITE CLUB 2 CFCVOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEU3025:19, 25:18, 25:20075-057DREVOT ARTHUR/KRELIFA BRAHIM
2MA08901/05/2214:00NICE VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFCARAGO DE SETE VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFC3223:25, 25:17, 25:23, 21:25, 20:18114-108SAUVAYRE DANIEL/PHLIPONEAU BORIS
2MA09001/05/2216:00AS CANNES VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFCASS SPORTIVE DE MONACO3125:16, 21:25, 25:16, 25:18096-075GABRIELE JEAN-CLAUDE/RANCHAL LILIAN