3FC - NATIONALE 3 FEMININE POULE C
CALENDRIER COMPLET
MATCHS RECENTS

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.PLESSIS-ROBINSON VOLLEY-BALL58202014426087.500164011491.427
2.CEP POITIERS/ST BENOIT V.B.412014693213247251.880164114191.156
3.C S M CLAMART 2372013764314245311.452172614911.158
4.VOLLEY-BALL NANTES 3352011946132441351.171165115821.044
5.UGS LA ROCHELLE-CHATELAILLON PLAGE VB332011955113538341.118158015361.029
6.MONTGERMONT VOLLEY-BALL CLUB312010106413635341.029151815260.995
7.ASB REZE282091152234437390.949161716740.966
8.ETOILE ST LAURENT242081233224632430.744159416600.960
9.FOYER LAIQUE DE LANESTER20207132415826450.578145316470.882
10.SAINTES VOLLEY-BALL-SVB162061422216726480.542147216740.879
11.ST NAZAIRE VB ATLANTIQUE02011721341213580.224115516890.684
Journée 01
3FC00103/10/2115:00ETOILE ST LAURENTxxxxx
3FC00203/10/2115:00SAINTES VOLLEY-BALL-SVBUGS LA ROCHELLE-CHATELAILLON PLAGE VB1325:21, 19:25, 22:25, 18:25084-096GEORGE ALLISTER/PASCOA GALRITO FLORENT
3FC00303/10/2114:00PLESSIS-ROBINSON VOLLEY-BALLCEP POITIERS/ST BENOIT V.B.3125:19, 21:25, 25:15, 25:17096-076LOUMASSINE ABDELWAHAB/BRUDEY JEAN-FRANCOIS
3FC00403/10/2116:00ASB REZEFOYER LAIQUE DE LANESTER3025:17, 25:15, 26:24076-056SIMON ERIC/MINGORANCE AMSETOU-MBEYOUMOUN
3FC00503/10/2116:00VOLLEY-BALL NANTES 3C S M CLAMART 20312:25, 12:25, 11:25035-075BRASSART BEATRICE/FERMEN DOMINIQUE
3FC00603/10/2113:30ST NAZAIRE VB ATLANTIQUEMONTGERMONT VOLLEY-BALL CLUB0311:25, 20:25, 16:25047-075ZAITOUNI ABDELHAMID/TURQUOIS SCHOUMAKER STEPHANE
Journée 02
3FC00710/10/2113:30ST NAZAIRE VB ATLANTIQUExxxxx
3FC00810/10/2115:00MONTGERMONT VOLLEY-BALL CLUBVOLLEY-BALL NANTES 30321:25, 23:25, 16:25060-075WAGNER CLAUDIANA/LEMARCHAND MAIWEN
3FC00910/10/2116:30C S M CLAMART 2ASB REZE3125:27, 25:18, 25:12, 25:22100-079ROCHET BASTIEN/GUERTIN SYLVAIN
3FC01010/10/2115:00FOYER LAIQUE DE LANESTERPLESSIS-ROBINSON VOLLEY-BALL0319:25, 10:25, 25:27054-077FAVRE MAXIME/LE CORVIC FRANK
3FC01110/10/2115:00CEP POITIERS/ST BENOIT V.B.SAINTES VOLLEY-BALL-SVB3025:10, 25:23, 25:20075-053REQUEDA SYLVAIN/LAVERGNE MAXIME
3FC01210/10/2115:00UGS LA ROCHELLE-CHATELAILLON PLAGE VBETOILE ST LAURENT3025:19, 25:22, 27:25077-066GUILLAUMIN YANNIS/SANTOSI ATTILA
Journée 03
3FC01324/10/2115:00xxxxxUGS LA ROCHELLE-CHATELAILLON PLAGE VB
3FC01424/10/2115:00ETOILE ST LAURENTCEP POITIERS/ST BENOIT V.B.3125:14, 25:18, 25:27, 25:13100-072GRAIGNIC JEAN-BAPTISTE/PRIOU BRUNO
3FC01524/10/2116:00SAINTES VOLLEY-BALL-SVBFOYER LAIQUE DE LANESTER1323:25, 21:25, 25:16, 16:25085-091TANGUY LUDIVINE/GHENIMI NOUR'AMIR
3FC01624/10/2114:00PLESSIS-ROBINSON VOLLEY-BALLC S M CLAMART 23225:15, 22:25, 20:25, 25:18, 15:8107-091GUERTIN SYLVAIN/WAGUET ROMANE
3FC01724/10/2116:00ASB REZEMONTGERMONT VOLLEY-BALL CLUB1328:30, 25:22, 22:25, 19:25094-102QUENTIN JEAN-PHILIPPE/MUZARD FREDERIC
3FC01824/10/2116:00VOLLEY-BALL NANTES 3ST NAZAIRE VB ATLANTIQUE3125:23, 24:26, 25:22, 25:14099-085BARABAS NATHALIE/LE CORVIC FRANK
Journée 04
3FC01931/10/2116:00VOLLEY-BALL NANTES 3xxxxx
3FC02031/10/2113:30ST NAZAIRE VB ATLANTIQUEASB REZE0319:25, 24:26, 18:25061-076LE MOINE NADINE/TURQUOIS SCHOUMAKER STEPHANE
3FC02131/10/2115:00MONTGERMONT VOLLEY-BALL CLUBPLESSIS-ROBINSON VOLLEY-BALL1327:25, 17:25, 13:25, 18:25075-100FAVRE MAXIME/GRAIGNIC JEAN-BAPTISTE
3FC02231/10/2116:30C S M CLAMART 2SAINTES VOLLEY-BALL-SVB3025:17, 25:21, 25:21075-059AGESILAS YAEL/OCTAVIE LUDIVINE
3FC02331/10/2113:00FOYER LAIQUE DE LANESTERETOILE ST LAURENT1313:25, 25:23, 22:25, 21:25081-098GAUDEL GUILLAUME/GRAIGNIC CHRISTOPHE
3FC02431/10/2115:00CEP POITIERS/ST BENOIT V.B.UGS LA ROCHELLE-CHATELAILLON PLAGE VB0322:25, 25:27, 22:25069-077ZGHEIB JOSEPH/FERMEN DOMINIQUE
Journée 05
3FC02507/11/2115:00xxxxxCEP POITIERS/ST BENOIT V.B.
3FC02606/11/2118:00UGS LA ROCHELLE-CHATELAILLON PLAGE VBFOYER LAIQUE DE LANESTER3125:21, 25:21, 24:26, 26:24100-092REQUEDA SYLVAIN/GREMILLON STEPHANE
3FC02707/11/2116:00ETOILE ST LAURENTC S M CLAMART 22316:25, 25:23, 25:22, 23:25, 10:15099-110GRAIGNIC JEAN-BAPTISTE/LEMARCHAND MAIWEN
3FC02807/11/2115:00SAINTES VOLLEY-BALL-SVBMONTGERMONT VOLLEY-BALL CLUB1314:25, 25:21, 16:25, 24:26079-097MALATESTE JEAN-MARIE/THEBAULT VALERIE
3FC02907/11/2114:00PLESSIS-ROBINSON VOLLEY-BALLST NAZAIRE VB ATLANTIQUE3025:8, 25:15, 25:12075-035PICANTIN SIMON/MARTUCCIELLO MICHEL
3FC03007/11/2116:00ASB REZEVOLLEY-BALL NANTES 33225:23, 25:18, 26:28, 12:25, 15:8103-102SIMON ERIC/THOMAS PATRICE
Journée 06
3FC03121/11/2116:00ASB REZExxxxx
3FC03221/11/2116:00VOLLEY-BALL NANTES 3PLESSIS-ROBINSON VOLLEY-BALL0319:25, 18:25, 15:25052-075PASCOA GALRITO FLORENT/COMBE PIERRE
3FC03321/11/2113:30ST NAZAIRE VB ATLANTIQUESAINTES VOLLEY-BALL-SVB2310:25, 25:16, 25:11, 17:25, 13:15090-092ZAITOUNI ABDELHAMID/FILLIEUX LOIC
3FC03421/11/2115:00MONTGERMONT VOLLEY-BALL CLUBETOILE ST LAURENT3125:20, 25:14, 23:25, 25:16098-075RAKIC LAZAR/MOUNIER MORGANE
3FC03521/11/2116:30C S M CLAMART 2UGS LA ROCHELLE-CHATELAILLON PLAGE VB3025:21, 25:18, 25:21075-060CREPEL STEPHANE/ESCUDIE MICHAEL
3FC03621/11/2115:00FOYER LAIQUE DE LANESTERCEP POITIERS/ST BENOIT V.B.0322:25, 17:25, 21:25060-075MILIN FREDERIC/MATHEVET JEAN-MICHEL
Journée 07
3FC03728/11/2115:00xxxxxFOYER LAIQUE DE LANESTER
3FC03828/11/2115:00CEP POITIERS/ST BENOIT V.B.C S M CLAMART 22325:21, 29:27, 18:25, 17:25, 7:15096-113DESSALLES CLEMENT/REQUEDA SYLVAIN
3FC03928/11/2115:00UGS LA ROCHELLE-CHATELAILLON PLAGE VBMONTGERMONT VOLLEY-BALL CLUB3025:11, 25:21, 25:22075-054ALI MOUSSA/PLESSIS LÉANDRE
3FC04028/11/2115:00ETOILE ST LAURENTST NAZAIRE VB ATLANTIQUE3025:18, 25:16, 25:16075-050LECORNU BRUNO/MATHEVET JEAN-MICHEL
3FC04128/11/2115:00SAINTES VOLLEY-BALL-SVBVOLLEY-BALL NANTES 31325:23, 15:25, 13:25, 27:29080-102STRENS JULIEN/ABDALLAH ABOUHANIFA
3FC04228/11/2114:00PLESSIS-ROBINSON VOLLEY-BALLASB REZE3222:25, 25:19, 25:18, 21:25, 15:8108-095AGESILAS YAEL/VAURETTE VINCENT
Journée 08
3FC04305/12/2114:00PLESSIS-ROBINSON VOLLEY-BALLxxxxx
3FC04405/12/2115:00ASB REZESAINTES VOLLEY-BALL-SVB3027:25, 25:17, 25:20077-062FILLIEUX LOIC/BOULEAU NATHALIE
3FC04505/12/2116:00VOLLEY-BALL NANTES 3ETOILE ST LAURENT3125:21, 23:25, 25:20, 25:16098-082ROUSSET FREDERIC/MINGORANCE AMSETOU-MBEYOUMOUN
3FC04605/12/2113:30ST NAZAIRE VB ATLANTIQUEUGS LA ROCHELLE-CHATELAILLON PLAGE VB1316:25, 23:25, 25:20, 15:25079-095MOCQUARD BENJAMIN/ZAITOUNI ABDELHAMID
3FC04705/12/2115:00MONTGERMONT VOLLEY-BALL CLUBCEP POITIERS/ST BENOIT V.B.2324:26, 25:20, 21:25, 25:22, 12:15107-108GEFFROY BRUNO/RAKIC LAZAR
3FC04805/12/2114:00C S M CLAMART 2FOYER LAIQUE DE LANESTER3025:22, 25:6, 25:12075-040MERCK PHILIPPE/RAGOT JULIETTE
Journée 09
3FC04919/12/2115:00xxxxxC S M CLAMART 2
3FC05019/12/2115:00FOYER LAIQUE DE LANESTERMONTGERMONT VOLLEY-BALL CLUB3127:25, 25:20, 26:28, 25:18103-091PRIOU BRUNO/LEMARCHAND MAIWEN
3FC05119/12/2115:00CEP POITIERS/ST BENOIT V.B.ST NAZAIRE VB ATLANTIQUE3025:10, 25:12, 25:14075-036BEAUDOUIN MATTHIEU/REQUEDA SYLVAIN
3FC05218/12/2118:00UGS LA ROCHELLE-CHATELAILLON PLAGE VBVOLLEY-BALL NANTES 33025:23, 25:19, 25:22075-064GREMILLON STEPHANE/CHAINTRE THIERRY
3FC05318/12/2118:00ASB REZEETOILE ST LAURENT3113:25, 25:22, 25:18, 25:20088-085BRASSART BEATRICE/MUZARD FREDERIC
3FC05419/12/2115:00SAINTES VOLLEY-BALL-SVBPLESSIS-ROBINSON VOLLEY-BALL0316:25, 13:25, 9:25038-075DESSALLES CLEMENT/BRANDELON DOMINIQUE
Journée 10
3FC05516/01/2216:00SAINTES VOLLEY-BALL-SVBxxxxx
3FC05615/01/2218:00PLESSIS-ROBINSON VOLLEY-BALLETOILE ST LAURENT3025:10, 25:12, 25:14075-036MOURIER MARTIN/DINARD QUENTIN
3FC05705/02/2218:30ASB REZEUGS LA ROCHELLE-CHATELAILLON PLAGE VB3123:25, 25:15, 25:21, 25:18098-079BRASSART BEATRICE/MATHEVET JEAN-MICHEL
3FC05805/03/2218:30VOLLEY-BALL NANTES 3CEP POITIERS/ST BENOIT V.B.3125:22, 17:25, 25:20, 25:22092-089PAILLAT FREDERIC/RAKIC LAZAR
3FC05916/01/2213:30ST NAZAIRE VB ATLANTIQUEFOYER LAIQUE DE LANESTER1319:25, 25:17, 12:25, 16:25072-092BOULEAU NATHALIE/LE CORVIC FRANK
3FC06016/01/2215:00MONTGERMONT VOLLEY-BALL CLUBC S M CLAMART 20315:25, 26:28, 20:25061-078FAVRE MAXIME/LEMARCHAND MAIWEN
Journée 11
3FC06123/01/2215:00xxxxxMONTGERMONT VOLLEY-BALL CLUB
3FC06202/04/2214:00C S M CLAMART 2ST NAZAIRE VB ATLANTIQUE3F25:0, 25:0, 25:0075-000LIKILIKI ATELEA/DINARD QUENTIN
3FC06323/01/2215:00FOYER LAIQUE DE LANESTERVOLLEY-BALL NANTES 31325:27, 14:25, 25:18, 20:25084-095LUCE CHARLES/LABEAU BERNARD
3FC06403/04/2215:00CEP POITIERS/ST BENOIT V.B.ASB REZE3025:13, 25:17, 25:19075-049GHENIMI NOUR'AMIR/LAVERGNE MAXIME
3FC06523/01/2216:00UGS LA ROCHELLE-CHATELAILLON PLAGE VBPLESSIS-ROBINSON VOLLEY-BALL0310:25, 13:25, 19:25042-075MALATESTE JEAN-MARIE/STRENS JULIEN
3FC06623/01/2215:00ETOILE ST LAURENTSAINTES VOLLEY-BALL-SVB3125:27, 25:17, 25:22, 25:16100-082ANCEL CEDRIC/LE CORVIC FRANK
Journée 12
3FC06730/01/2215:00xxxxxETOILE ST LAURENT
3FC06802/04/2220:30UGS LA ROCHELLE-CHATELAILLON PLAGE VBSAINTES VOLLEY-BALL-SVB1325:18, 19:25, 23:25, 21:25088-093ZGHEIB JOSEPH/FERMEN DOMINIQUE
3FC06930/01/2215:00CEP POITIERS/ST BENOIT V.B.PLESSIS-ROBINSON VOLLEY-BALL0318:25, 14:25, 20:25052-075EL ASBAHANI NAJIB/REQUEDA SYLVAIN
3FC07006/03/2215:00FOYER LAIQUE DE LANESTERASB REZE3225:18, 25:21, 26:28, 20:25, 15:12111-104MATHEVET JEAN-MICHEL/ANCEL CEDRIC
3FC07130/01/2217:00C S M CLAMART 2VOLLEY-BALL NANTES 33225:18, 19:25, 18:25, 25:11, 15:12102-091RAGOT JULIETTE/RICHART OLIVIER
3FC07230/01/2215:00MONTGERMONT VOLLEY-BALL CLUBST NAZAIRE VB ATLANTIQUE3025:20, 25:20, 27:25077-065LE CORVIC FRANK/EON GWENAELLE
Journée 13
3FC07313/02/2215:00xxxxxST NAZAIRE VB ATLANTIQUE
3FC07413/02/2216:00VOLLEY-BALL NANTES 3MONTGERMONT VOLLEY-BALL CLUB3128:26, 25:17, 22:25, 25:8100-076ZAITOUNI ABDELHAMID/DESSALLES CLEMENT
3FC07513/02/2214:00ASB REZEC S M CLAMART 21317:25, 19:25, 26:24, 10:25072-099ISNARD ADRIEN/SIMON ERIC
3FC07613/02/2214:00PLESSIS-ROBINSON VOLLEY-BALLFOYER LAIQUE DE LANESTER3025:11, 25:18, 25:16075-045LHOSPITALIER DAMIEN/ZIANE NOUR-EDDINE
3FC07713/02/2216:00SAINTES VOLLEY-BALL-SVBCEP POITIERS/ST BENOIT V.B.P30:25, 0:25, 0:25000-075REQUEDA SYLVAIN/GUILLAUMIN YANNIS
3FC07813/02/2215:00ETOILE ST LAURENTUGS LA ROCHELLE-CHATELAILLON PLAGE VB3225:23, 16:25, 25:22, 23:25, 15:13104-108LECORNU BRUNO/LUCE CHARLES
Journée 14
3FC07920/02/2215:00UGS LA ROCHELLE-CHATELAILLON PLAGE VBxxxxx
3FC08020/02/2215:00CEP POITIERS/ST BENOIT V.B.ETOILE ST LAURENT3025:20, 25:16, 25:22075-058FERMEN DOMINIQUE/CHAINTRE THIERRY
3FC08120/02/2215:00FOYER LAIQUE DE LANESTERSAINTES VOLLEY-BALL-SVB3117:25, 28:26, 25:19, 25:16095-086LUCE CHARLES/PRIOU BRUNO
3FC08220/02/2216:30C S M CLAMART 2PLESSIS-ROBINSON VOLLEY-BALL1322:25, 25:10, 19:25, 22:25088-085DENIS OLIVIER/ZIANE NOUR-EDDINE
3FC08320/02/2215:00MONTGERMONT VOLLEY-BALL CLUBASB REZE3025:23, 25:18, 25:18075-059FAVRE MAXIME/LEMARCHAND MAIWEN
3FC08420/02/2213:30ST NAZAIRE VB ATLANTIQUEVOLLEY-BALL NANTES 30314:25, 20:25, 10:25044-075COMBE PHILIPPE/SIMON ERIC
Journée 15
3FC08527/02/2215:00xxxxxVOLLEY-BALL NANTES 3
3FC08627/02/2216:00ASB REZEST NAZAIRE VB ATLANTIQUE3025:13, 25:14, 25:8075-035GUIBERT FRANCOIS/ZAITOUNI ABDELHAMID
3FC08727/02/2214:00PLESSIS-ROBINSON VOLLEY-BALLMONTGERMONT VOLLEY-BALL CLUB3025:12, 25:12, 25:9075-033CADET JEAN-LUC/TANGUY LUDIVINE
3FC08827/02/2215:00SAINTES VOLLEY-BALL-SVBC S M CLAMART 23025:20, 25:16, 25:16075-052COMBE PIERRE/GUILLAUMIN YANNIS
3FC08927/02/2215:00ETOILE ST LAURENTFOYER LAIQUE DE LANESTER3025:17, 25:15, 25:17075-049PRIOU BRUNO/RIOUAT CHRISTOPHE
3FC09026/02/2218:00UGS LA ROCHELLE-CHATELAILLON PLAGE VBCEP POITIERS/ST BENOIT V.B.0319:25, 19:25, 19:25057-075GHENIMI NOUR'AMIR/MUZARD FREDERIC
Journée 16
3FC09113/03/2215:00CEP POITIERS/ST BENOIT V.B.xxxxx
3FC09213/03/2215:00FOYER LAIQUE DE LANESTERUGS LA ROCHELLE-CHATELAILLON PLAGE VB1319:25, 25:23, 13:25, 21:25078-098MATHEVET JEAN-MICHEL/ANCEL CEDRIC
3FC09313/03/2215:00C S M CLAMART 2ETOILE ST LAURENT3119:25, 25:23, 25:22, 25:15094-085TROOST MAIKEL/ABAZIOU MICHEL
3FC09413/03/2215:00MONTGERMONT VOLLEY-BALL CLUBSAINTES VOLLEY-BALL-SVB0319:25, 20:25, 21:25060-075DE THY MORGANE/WAGNER CLAUDIANA
3FC09513/03/2213:30ST NAZAIRE VB ATLANTIQUEPLESSIS-ROBINSON VOLLEY-BALL0320:25, 15:25, 20:25055-075ZAITOUNI ABDELHAMID/TURQUOIS SCHOUMAKER STEPHANE
3FC09613/03/2216:00VOLLEY-BALL NANTES 3ASB REZE2320:25, 17:25, 27:25, 25:15, 7:15096-105ROUSSET FREDERIC/FAVRE MAXIME
Journée 17
3FC09720/03/2215:00xxxxxASB REZE
3FC09820/03/2214:00PLESSIS-ROBINSON VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY-BALL NANTES 33125:11, 25:14, 17:25, 25:22092-072TROOST MAIKEL/PERCEVIC DRAGAN
3FC09920/03/2215:00SAINTES VOLLEY-BALL-SVBST NAZAIRE VB ATLANTIQUE3123:25, 25:14, 25:8, 25:6098-053DESSALLES CLEMENT/LAVERGNE MAXIME
3FC10020/03/2215:00ETOILE ST LAURENTMONTGERMONT VOLLEY-BALL CLUB0322:25, 22:25, 12:25056-075CHABROL JEROME/LEMARCHAND MAIWEN
3FC10120/03/2214:00UGS LA ROCHELLE-CHATELAILLON PLAGE VBC S M CLAMART 21320:25, 25:22, 23:25, 17:25085-097REQUEDA SYLVAIN/MALATESTE JEAN-MARIE
3FC10220/03/2214:00CEP POITIERS/ST BENOIT V.B.FOYER LAIQUE DE LANESTER3125:15, 25:22, 24:26, 25:15099-078GREMILLON STEPHANE/MAUPIOUX EWEN
Journée 18
3FC10327/03/2215:00FOYER LAIQUE DE LANESTERxxxxx
3FC10427/03/2216:30C S M CLAMART 2CEP POITIERS/ST BENOIT V.B.1325:21, 16:25, 18:25, 23:25082-096OCTAVIE LUDIVINE/RAGOT JULIETTE
3FC10527/03/2215:00MONTGERMONT VOLLEY-BALL CLUBUGS LA ROCHELLE-CHATELAILLON PLAGE VB3025:15, 25:14, 25:15075-044MILIN FREDERIC/MOUNIER MORGANE
3FC10627/03/2213:30ST NAZAIRE VB ATLANTIQUEETOILE ST LAURENT2325:20, 22:25, 25:23, 21:25, 11:15104-108DINDAULT CEDRIC/LEPINAY DAMIEN
3FC10727/03/2216:00VOLLEY-BALL NANTES 3SAINTES VOLLEY-BALL-SVB3221:25, 25:16, 25:18, 24:26, 15:13110-098LE CORVIC FRANK/PRIOU BRUNO
3FC10827/03/2214:00ASB REZEPLESSIS-ROBINSON VOLLEY-BALL0312:25, 23:25, 16:25051-075ISNARD ADRIEN/GUIBERT FRANCOIS
Journée 19
3FC10910/04/2215:00xxxxxPLESSIS-ROBINSON VOLLEY-BALL
3FC11010/04/2215:00SAINTES VOLLEY-BALL-SVBASB REZE0326:28, 23:25, 17:25066-078BRANDELON DOMINIQUE/LAVERGNE MAXIME
3FC11110/04/2215:00ETOILE ST LAURENTVOLLEY-BALL NANTES 30314:25, 23:25, 15:25052-075PRIOU BRUNO/ANCEL CEDRIC
3FC11209/04/2218:00UGS LA ROCHELLE-CHATELAILLON PLAGE VBST NAZAIRE VB ATLANTIQUE3F25:0, 25:0, 25:0075-000MINGORANCE AMSETOU-MBEYOUMOUN/MAUPIOUX EWEN
3FC11310/04/2215:00CEP POITIERS/ST BENOIT V.B.MONTGERMONT VOLLEY-BALL CLUB3025:19, 25:16, 25:23075-058REQUEDA SYLVAIN/MUZARD FREDERIC
3FC11410/04/2215:00FOYER LAIQUE DE LANESTERC S M CLAMART 23025:19, 25:21, 25:22075-062FAVRE MAXIME/TAURAA CAROLINE
Journée 20
3FC11524/04/2216:30C S M CLAMART 2xxxxx
3FC11624/04/2215:00MONTGERMONT VOLLEY-BALL CLUBFOYER LAIQUE DE LANESTER3025:19, 25:20, 25:14075-053CHABROL JEROME/MILIN FREDERIC
3FC11724/04/2213:30ST NAZAIRE VB ATLANTIQUECEP POITIERS/ST BENOIT V.B.2325:22, 12:25, 25:22, 19:25, 12:15093-109BOUGAIN THIERRY/LE MOINE NADINE
3FC11824/04/2216:00VOLLEY-BALL NANTES 3UGS LA ROCHELLE-CHATELAILLON PLAGE VB1325:12, 18:25, 25:27, 17:25085-089ZAITOUNI ABDELHAMID/GAUDEL MARC
3FC11924/04/2215:00ETOILE ST LAURENTASB REZE3025:21, 25:22, 25:20075-063CHAUVELON AMELIE/WAGNER CLAUDIANA
3FC12024/04/2214:00PLESSIS-ROBINSON VOLLEY-BALLSAINTES VOLLEY-BALL-SVB3025:20, 25:18, 25:18075-056AGESILAS YAEL/HURST THIERRY
Journée 21
3FC12101/05/2215:00xxxxxSAINTES VOLLEY-BALL-SVB
3FC12230/04/2218:00ETOILE ST LAURENTPLESSIS-ROBINSON VOLLEY-BALL0316:25, 17:25, 22:25055-075WAGNER CLAUDIANA/GEFFROY BRUNO
3FC12330/04/2218:00UGS LA ROCHELLE-CHATELAILLON PLAGE VBASB REZE3224:26, 25:19, 25:17, 23:25, 15:11112-098MUZARD FREDERIC/GREMILLON STEPHANE
3FC12401/05/2215:00CEP POITIERS/ST BENOIT V.B.VOLLEY-BALL NANTES 33025:22, 25:14, 25:22075-058MINGORANCE AMSETOU-MBEYOUMOUN/MUZARD FREDERIC
3FC12501/05/2215:00FOYER LAIQUE DE LANESTERST NAZAIRE VB ATLANTIQUE3025:17, 25:23, 25:14075-054MATHEVET JEAN-MICHEL/FAVRE MAXIME
3FC12601/05/2216:30C S M CLAMART 2MONTGERMONT VOLLEY-BALL CLUB1323:25, 22:25, 25:19, 20:25090-094LEBALC'H PIERRICK/DELALANDE RENAUD
Journée 22
3FC12708/05/2215:00MONTGERMONT VOLLEY-BALL CLUBxxxxx
3FC12808/05/2213:30ST NAZAIRE VB ATLANTIQUEC S M CLAMART 23125:22, 25:20, 19:25, 28:26097-093BOUGAIN THIERRY/TANGUY LUDIVINE
3FC12908/05/2216:00VOLLEY-BALL NANTES 3FOYER LAIQUE DE LANESTER3025:7, 25:18, 25:16075-041FILLIEUX LOIC/FERMEN DOMINIQUE
3FC13008/05/2215:00ASB REZECEP POITIERS/ST BENOIT V.B.1327:25, 22:25, 12:25, 16:25077-100PASCOA GALRITO FLORENT/GUIBERT FRANCOIS
3FC13108/05/2214:00PLESSIS-ROBINSON VOLLEY-BALLUGS LA ROCHELLE-CHATELAILLON PLAGE VB3025:13, 25:16, 25:19075-048TROOST MAIKEL/DINARD QUENTIN
3FC13208/05/2215:00SAINTES VOLLEY-BALL-SVBETOILE ST LAURENT3223:25, 21:25, 25:22, 27:25, 15:13111-110MUZARD FREDERIC/CHAINTRE THIERRY