PFO - PLAY OFF PRE NATIONAL FEMININ
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE ILLACAISE VOLLEY-BALL156514111782.1255665261.076
2.C.A. BRIVE/CORREZE VOLLEY15651131117111.5456295351.176
3.UNION SPORTIVE TALENCAISE136421121116131.2316246161.013
4.ENTENTE SP BOURNOS DOUMY12633311114111.2735474941.107
5.CEP POITIERS/ST BENOIT V.B.12633211214121.1675485361.022
6.SPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAIS11633211214131.0775805511.053
7.FOYER RURAL DE GER661511229180.5005396110.882
8.LA ROCHELLE VOLLEY BALL2661236210.2864556190.735
Journée 01
PFO00105/03/2218:00CEP POITIERS/ST BENOIT V.B.C.A. BRIVE/CORREZE VOLLEY3025:17, 25:20, 25:22075-059CHATAIGNEAU BERNARD/PINOGES GUY
PFO00205/03/2218:00LA ROCHELLE VOLLEY BALLUNION SPORTIVE TALENCAISE0316:25, 21:25, 21:25058-075MACHADO ALEXANDRE/FRAPPEREAU SYLVIE
PFO00305/03/2218:00FOYER RURAL DE GERASSOCIATION SPORTIVE ILLACAISE VOLLEY-BALL2326:24, 18:25, 25:22, 23:25, 14:16106-112DOMINGUEZ MARTIAL/FLAMMANG EMMA
PFO00405/03/2220:30SPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAISENTENTE SP BOURNOS DOUMY0322:25, 19:25, 16:25057-075LAVERGNE MAXIME/MAOULANA HITAMI
Journée 02
PFO00526/03/2218:00FOYER RURAL DE GERCEP POITIERS/ST BENOIT V.B.0312:25, 20:25, 22:25054-075VIDAL BRUNO/DARQUY DAVID
PFO00612/03/2217:00ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE ILLACAISE VOLLEY-BALLLA ROCHELLE VOLLEY BALL3025:17, 25:16, 25:23075-056LAVERGNE MAXIME/BENAZET JEAN-MARIE
PFO00713/03/2215:00UNION SPORTIVE TALENCAISESPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAIS3225:14, 26:28, 18:25, 25:18, 15:9109-094BRANDELON DOMINIQUE/GUILLAUMIN YANNIS
PFO00812/03/2217:00C.A. BRIVE/CORREZE VOLLEYENTENTE SP BOURNOS DOUMY3218:25, 25:18, 25:9, 19:25, 15:10102-087GALANT FRANCK/THOMAS PATRICE
Journée 03
PFO00919/03/2220:30SPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAISCEP POITIERS/ST BENOIT V.B.3025:15, 25:19, 25:19075-053MAOULANA HITAMI/MALET MICHEL
PFO01019/03/2219:30LA ROCHELLE VOLLEY BALLFOYER RURAL DE GER1315:25, 25:23, 20:25, 20:25080-098POIRET GUILLAUME/LACOSTE TÉO
PFO01119/03/2220:00ENTENTE SP BOURNOS DOUMYUNION SPORTIVE TALENCAISE3025:19, 25:18, 25:14075-051DELCEY CHRISTINE/GOUEL PATRICK
PFO01219/03/2220:00ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE ILLACAISE VOLLEY-BALLC.A. BRIVE/CORREZE VOLLEY0318:25, 12:25, 20:25050-075BEAUDOUIN MATTHIEU/CLERGERIE ROMAIN
Journée 04
PFO01302/04/2219:00CEP POITIERS/ST BENOIT V.B.ENTENTE SP BOURNOS DOUMY3125:21, 27:25, 19:25, 25:23096-094BOURREAU THOMAS/JULIE MARION
PFO01426/03/2219:00C.A. BRIVE/CORREZE VOLLEYLA ROCHELLE VOLLEY BALL3125:13, 20:25, 25:9, 25:12095-059ABDALLAH ABOUHANIFA/AUCLAIR ROMAIN
PFO01515/04/2221:00SPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAISASSOCIATION SPORTIVE ILLACAISE VOLLEY-BALL0322:25, 24:26, 24:26070-077GHENIMI NOUR'AMIR/GEORGE ALLISTER
PFO01603/04/2213:00UNION SPORTIVE TALENCAISEFOYER RURAL DE GER3125:16, 25:21, 15:25, 25:22090-084BEAUDOUIN MATTHIEU/GUILLAUMIN YANNIS
Journée 05
PFO01709/04/2214:30ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE ILLACAISE VOLLEY-BALLCEP POITIERS/ST BENOIT V.B.3025:22, 25:17, 25:19075-058BENAZET JEAN-MARIE/BRANDELON DOMINIQUE
PFO01809/04/2220:00ENTENTE SP BOURNOS DOUMYLA ROCHELLE VOLLEY BALL3025:9, 25:10, 25:19075-038DARQUY DAVID/FREDERICO HUMBERTO
PFO01909/04/2218:00FOYER RURAL DE GERSPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAIS0312:25, 17:25, 20:25049-075REY DOMINIQUE/FLAMMANG EMMA
PFO02009/04/2220:00UNION SPORTIVE TALENCAISEC.A. BRIVE/CORREZE VOLLEY1325:27, 13:25, 25:22, 28:30091-104ABDALLAH ABOUHANIFA/DUCROQUET DANIEL
Journée 06
PFO02130/04/2218:00CEP POITIERS/ST BENOIT V.B.UNION SPORTIVE TALENCAISE2325:21, 18:25, 23:25, 25:20, 10:15101-106COLIN STEPHANE/JULIE MARION
PFO02230/04/2218:00LA ROCHELLE VOLLEY BALLSPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAIS2316:25, 26:24, 25:22, 15:25, 9:15091-111BASTARD MANUEL
PFO02330/04/2217:00C.A. BRIVE/CORREZE VOLLEYFOYER RURAL DE GER3122:25, 25:15, 25:22, 25:13097-075GALANT FRANCK/GALANT PHILIPPE
PFO02430/04/2220:00ENTENTE SP BOURNOS DOUMYASSOCIATION SPORTIVE ILLACAISE VOLLEY-BALL0316:25, 18:25, 25:27059-077LARTIGUE PHILIPPE/DELCEY CHRISTINE