PFS - PLAY DOWN PRE NATIONAL FEMININ SUD
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.MJC LES FLEURS DE PAU216513212263.6676755401.250
2.ANGLET OLYMPIQUE19642131120111.8187106091.166
3.AL VILLENEUVE SUR LOT1263321316131.2316046100.990
4.VOLLEY CLUB D'ORTHE1164231213170.7656286780.926
5.AS ST MEDARD EN JALLES76151512200.6006957180.968
6.CLUB MUNICIPAL FLOIRAC36151146210.2864776330.754
Journée 01
PFS00105/03/2217:30ANGLET OLYMPIQUEMJC LES FLEURS DE PAU3123:25, 29:27, 25:22, 25:13102-087REY DOMINIQUE/LE GAC PASCAL
PFS00226/03/2219:00AS ST MEDARD EN JALLESVOLLEY CLUB D'ORTHE1328:30, 23:25, 25:18, 21:25097-098OUIKHLEF MOHAMED/REQUEDA SYLVAIN
PFS00305/03/2220:30AL VILLENEUVE SUR LOTCLUB MUNICIPAL FLOIRAC3025:20, 25:13, 25:17075-050REQUEDA SYLVAIN/FORGET AUNAC BRICE
Journée 02
PFS00412/03/2221:00VOLLEY CLUB D'ORTHEANGLET OLYMPIQUE3225:20, 18:25, 25:21, 24:26, 16:14108-106MOREAU JACQUES/MALET MICHEL
PFS00512/03/2218:00MJC LES FLEURS DE PAUCLUB MUNICIPAL FLOIRAC3025:9, 25:14, 25:17075-040FLAMMANG EMMA/REY DOMINIQUE
PFS00612/03/2218:00AL VILLENEUVE SUR LOTAS ST MEDARD EN JALLES3125:9, 25:22, 11:25, 25:23086-079FORGET AUNAC BRICE/FORGET AUNAC BRICE
Journée 03
PFS00719/03/2217:30ANGLET OLYMPIQUEAL VILLENEUVE SUR LOT3125:20, 25:14, 22:25, 25:23097-082FREDERICO HUMBERTO/LE GAC PASCAL
PFS00819/03/2218:00MJC LES FLEURS DE PAUAS ST MEDARD EN JALLES3125:19, 25:23, 23:25, 25:20098-087FLAMMANG EMMA/REY DOMINIQUE
PFS00920/03/2214:00CLUB MUNICIPAL FLOIRACVOLLEY CLUB D'ORTHE1325:16, 20:25, 12:25, 17:25074-091BOUHELIER JEAN-BAPTISTE/DRISSI MANIANI EL-MEHDI
Journée 04
PFS01002/04/2218:00MJC LES FLEURS DE PAUANGLET OLYMPIQUE3025:18, 25:18, 25:23075-059DOMINGUEZ MARTIAL/SAES MARIE
PFS01102/04/2221:00VOLLEY CLUB D'ORTHEAS ST MEDARD EN JALLES3122:25, 25:19, 25:23, 25:21097-088BOUAKAZ SERGE/VANDEBROUCK THOMAS
PFS01216/04/2214:00CLUB MUNICIPAL FLOIRACAL VILLENEUVE SUR LOT0318:25, 19:25, 9:25046-075GEORGE ALLISTER/LAVERGNE MAXIME
Journée 05
PFS01309/04/2217:30ANGLET OLYMPIQUEVOLLEY CLUB D'ORTHE3025:11, 25:16, 25:17075-044DELCEY CHRISTINE/LE GAC PASCAL
PFS01410/04/2211:00CLUB MUNICIPAL FLOIRACMJC LES FLEURS DE PAU0317:25, 23:25, 16:25056-075BOUHELIER JEAN-BAPTISTE/GEORGE ALLISTER
PFS01509/04/2218:00AS ST MEDARD EN JALLESAL VILLENEUVE SUR LOT3125:16, 21:25, 25:20, 25:22096-083GRIMONET LAURENCE/GEORGE DOMITILLE
Journée 06
PFS01630/04/2218:00AL VILLENEUVE SUR LOTANGLET OLYMPIQUE1317:25, 25:20, 22:25, 23:25087-095GRIMONET LAURENCE/ABDALLAH ABOUHANIFA
PFS01730/04/2217:30AS ST MEDARD EN JALLESMJC LES FLEURS DE PAU1317:25, 25:18, 23:25, 18:25083-093BOUHELIER JEAN-BAPTISTE/STRENS JULIEN
PFS01830/04/2221:00VOLLEY CLUB D'ORTHECLUB MUNICIPAL FLOIRAC0311:25, 21:25, 26:28058-078REY DOMINIQUE/FREDERICO HUMBERTO