RFB - CHAMPIONNAT REGIONAL FEMININ POULE B
ACCUEIL
CALENDRIER COMPLET
MATCHS RECENTS

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.VOLLEY BALL OLLIOULAIS36141229211139103.90011869361.267
2.ISTRES PROVENCE VOLLEY35141228221138123.16711139361.189
3.AMIS DE L'INSTRUCTION LAIQUE2614953421429231.261114110521.085
4.DETENTE VERTICALE VEDENAISE2414955133230221.36411499701.185
5.GAP VOLLEY-BALL2414775233130231.304116210041.157
6.PAYS D'AIX VENELLES V.B.10143112111912340.35384810460.811
7.VITROLLES SPORTS VOLLEY-BALL814212222812380.31685311740.727
8.VOLLEY-BALL ARLESIEN514212114810380.26379711310.705
Journée 01
RFBA00110/10/2111:00GAP VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY BALL OLLIOULAIS0319:25, 18:25, 23:25060-075CHASSON CHRISTIAN
RFBA00209/10/2119:00VITROLLES SPORTS VOLLEY-BALLISTRES PROVENCE VOLLEY0310:25, 18:25, 10:25038-075HARIOT JORIS
RFBA00309/10/2120:00PAYS D'AIX VENELLES V.B.DETENTE VERTICALE VEDENAISE1317:25, 21:25, 25:22, 13:25076-097LEGRAND DENISE
RFBA00410/10/2114:00VOLLEY-BALL ARLESIENAMIS DE L'INSTRUCTION LAIQUE1325:22, 11:25, 21:25, 17:25074-097LLACER GAELLE
Journée 02
RFBA00524/10/2111:00VOLLEY-BALL ARLESIENVOLLEY BALL OLLIOULAIS1325:17, 13:25, 17:25, 19:25074-092LLADERES JACQUES
RFBA00624/10/2111:00AMIS DE L'INSTRUCTION LAIQUEPAYS D'AIX VENELLES V.B.3225:12, 19:25, 25:20, 22:25, 15:12106-094HASNAOUI FAYCAL
RFBA00716/10/2120:30DETENTE VERTICALE VEDENAISEVITROLLES SPORTS VOLLEY-BALL3025:10, 25:14, 25:15075-039EKWA NGANGNANG WILLY
RFBA00823/10/2121:00ISTRES PROVENCE VOLLEYGAP VOLLEY-BALLP30:25, 0:25, 0:25000-075HASNAOUI FAYCAL
Journée 03
RFBA00920/11/2120:30ISTRES PROVENCE VOLLEYVOLLEY BALL OLLIOULAIS3225:23, 25:22, 24:26, 20:25, 18:16112-112CHOINARD MICKAEL
RFBA01021/11/2111:00GAP VOLLEY-BALLDETENTE VERTICALE VEDENAISE3125:9, 25:23, 19:25, 25:22094-079LORENZELLI NICOLAS
RFBA01121/11/2111:00VITROLLES SPORTS VOLLEY-BALLAMIS DE L'INSTRUCTION LAIQUE0321:25, 16:25, 17:25054-075DAHMANI TOUFIQ
RFBA01213/11/2115:30PAYS D'AIX VENELLES V.B.VOLLEY-BALL ARLESIEN3025:15, 25:15, 25:18075-048BOULBES MATHILDE
Journée 04
RFBA01328/11/2115:00PAYS D'AIX VENELLES V.B.VOLLEY BALL OLLIOULAIS0320:25, 24:26, 13:25057-076HADID MARIE-CHRISTINE
RFBA01428/11/2116:00VOLLEY-BALL ARLESIENVITROLLES SPORTS VOLLEY-BALL3217:25, 25:16, 18:25, 25:18, 15:12100-096BOUKOULLA SOPHIANE
RFBA01528/11/2111:00AMIS DE L'INSTRUCTION LAIQUEGAP VOLLEY-BALL3125:12, 25:8, 23:25, 25:17098-062DUSSERRE ENZO
RFBA01627/11/2120:30DETENTE VERTICALE VEDENAISEISTRES PROVENCE VOLLEY3225:18, 33:31, 22:25, 21:25, 15:13116-112BOUKOULLA SOPHIANE
Journée 05
RFBA01711/12/2120:30VOLLEY BALL OLLIOULAISDETENTE VERTICALE VEDENAISE3029:27, 25:17, 25:15079-059HARDION PHILIPPE
RFBA01804/12/2119:00ISTRES PROVENCE VOLLEYAMIS DE L'INSTRUCTION LAIQUE3025:23, 25:14, 25:18075-055SCOTTO D'ARDINO JEAN
RFBA01905/12/2111:00GAP VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY-BALL ARLESIEN3025:12, 25:11, 25:13075-036CHASSON CHRISTIAN
RFBA02005/12/2117:00VITROLLES SPORTS VOLLEY-BALLPAYS D'AIX VENELLES V.B.1322:25, 17:25, 25:18, 10:25074-093MOUDACHE LYES
Journée 06
RFBA02116/01/2211:00VITROLLES SPORTS VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY BALL OLLIOULAIS0310:25, 16:25, 17:25043-075LEGRAND DENISE
RFBA02216/01/2213:00GAP VOLLEY-BALLPAYS D'AIX VENELLES V.B.3025:21, 25:15, 25:9075-045MULLER THIERRY
RFBA02325/02/2220:30VOLLEY-BALL ARLESIENISTRES PROVENCE VOLLEY0311:25, 12:25, 17:25040-075EKWA NGANGNANG WILLY
RFBA02415/01/2220:00AMIS DE L'INSTRUCTION LAIQUEDETENTE VERTICALE VEDENAISE2325:14, 25:18, 21:25, 17:25, 9:15097-097RODRIGUEZ THEO
Journée 07
RFBA02505/02/2220:30VOLLEY BALL OLLIOULAISAMIS DE L'INSTRUCTION LAIQUE3025:20, 25:17, 25:19075-056PIRONNEAU ERIC
RFBA02622/01/2220:30DETENTE VERTICALE VEDENAISEVOLLEY-BALL ARLESIEN3025:13, 25:14, 25:10075-037HUMBERT RIDET DYLAN
RFBA02717/12/2120:30ISTRES PROVENCE VOLLEYPAYS D'AIX VENELLES V.B.3025:12, 25:9, 25:12075-033DUSSERRE ENZO
RFBA02806/02/2211:00GAP VOLLEY-BALLVITROLLES SPORTS VOLLEY-BALL3025:15, 25:22, 25:7075-044CHASSON CHRISTIAN
Journée 08
RFBR02929/01/2220:30VOLLEY BALL OLLIOULAISGAP VOLLEY-BALL3226:28, 27:25, 18:25, 25:22, 18:16114-116ADORA LOIC
RFBR03029/01/2218:00ISTRES PROVENCE VOLLEYVITROLLES SPORTS VOLLEY-BALL3025:17, 25:10, 25:20075-047GOMEZ CARLA
RFBR03129/01/2220:30DETENTE VERTICALE VEDENAISEPAYS D'AIX VENELLES V.B.3025:20, 25:15, 25:13075-048LLADERES JACQUES
RFBR03230/01/2211:00AMIS DE L'INSTRUCTION LAIQUEVOLLEY-BALL ARLESIEN3025:13, 25:20, 25:16075-049M'BARKI BILAL
Journée 09
RFBR03326/02/2220:30VOLLEY BALL OLLIOULAISVOLLEY-BALL ARLESIEN3025:7, 25:20, 25:17075-044VAUTRIN LEA
RFBR03426/02/2220:00PAYS D'AIX VENELLES V.B.AMIS DE L'INSTRUCTION LAIQUE0315:25, 11:25, 9:25035-075HARIOT JORIS
RFBR03526/02/2219:00VITROLLES SPORTS VOLLEY-BALLDETENTE VERTICALE VEDENAISEP30:25, 0:25, 0:25000-075DUSSERRE ENZO
RFBR03627/02/2211:00GAP VOLLEY-BALLISTRES PROVENCE VOLLEY2325:20, 25:16, 16:25, 22:25, 15:17103-103CHASSON CHRISTIAN
Journée 10
RFBR03712/03/2219:00VOLLEY BALL OLLIOULAISISTRES PROVENCE VOLLEY1325:13, 19:25, 22:25, 24:26090-089HARDION PHILIPPE
RFBR03812/03/2220:30DETENTE VERTICALE VEDENAISEGAP VOLLEY-BALL3225:8, 25:21, 23:25, 18:25, 15:7106-086EKWA NGANGNANG WILLY
RFBR03912/03/2220:00AMIS DE L'INSTRUCTION LAIQUEVITROLLES SPORTS VOLLEY-BALL3223:25, 25:20, 28:26, 30:32, 15:8121-111HASNAOUI FAYCAL
RFBR04012/03/2219:00VOLLEY-BALL ARLESIENPAYS D'AIX VENELLES V.B.3025:20, 25:21, 25:22075-063HUMBERT RIDET DYLAN
Journée 11
RFBR04105/03/2220:30VOLLEY BALL OLLIOULAISPAYS D'AIX VENELLES V.B.3025:14, 25:11, 25:14075-039HARDION PHILIPPE
RFBR04219/03/2219:00VITROLLES SPORTS VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY-BALL ARLESIEN3125:21, 17:25, 25:18, 25:15092-079BERTIN CLEMENT
RFBR04320/03/2211:00GAP VOLLEY-BALLAMIS DE L'INSTRUCTION LAIQUE1323:25, 25:14, 20:25, 23:25091-089CHASSON CHRISTIAN
RFBR04419/03/2219:00ISTRES PROVENCE VOLLEYDETENTE VERTICALE VEDENAISE3120:25, 25:21, 25:19, 25:13095-078RODRIGUEZ THEO
Journée 12
RFBR04526/03/2220:30DETENTE VERTICALE VEDENAISEVOLLEY BALL OLLIOULAIS0321:25, 22:25, 16:25059-075LEQUINT MAXIME
RFBR04627/03/2211:00AMIS DE L'INSTRUCTION LAIQUEISTRES PROVENCE VOLLEY0318:25, 25:27, 13:25056-077HASNAOUI FAYCAL
RFBR04726/03/2219:00VOLLEY-BALL ARLESIENGAP VOLLEY-BALL1325:16, 10:25, 10:25, 12:25057-091LLACER GAELLE
RFBR04826/03/2215:30PAYS D'AIX VENELLES V.B.VITROLLES SPORTS VOLLEY-BALL3025:13, 25:14, 25:17075-044BOULBES MANON
Journée 13
RFBR04903/04/2215:00VOLLEY BALL OLLIOULAISVITROLLES SPORTS VOLLEY-BALL3123:25, 25:20, 25:16, 25:14098-075HARDION PHILIPPE
RFBR05002/04/2219:00PAYS D'AIX VENELLES V.B.GAP VOLLEY-BALL0324:26, 15:25, 23:25062-076HARIOT JORIS
RFBR05121/04/2220:30ISTRES PROVENCE VOLLEYVOLLEY-BALL ARLESIEN3025:13, 25:18, 25:9075-040RODRIGUEZ THEO
RFBR05209/04/2220:30DETENTE VERTICALE VEDENAISEAMIS DE L'INSTRUCTION LAIQUE1322:25, 25:13, 19:25, 17:25083-088KHELLAF FREDERIC
Journée 14
RFBR05301/05/2211:00AMIS DE L'INSTRUCTION LAIQUEVOLLEY BALL OLLIOULAIS0316:25, 14:25, 23:25053-075HASNAOUI FAYCAL
RFBR05423/04/2218:30VOLLEY-BALL ARLESIENDETENTE VERTICALE VEDENAISE0313:25, 15:25, 16:25044-075LLADERES JACQUES
RFBR05530/04/2216:00PAYS D'AIX VENELLES V.B.ISTRES PROVENCE VOLLEY0315:25, 21:25, 17:25053-075BOUKHOBZA RENE
RFBR05630/04/2220:30VITROLLES SPORTS VOLLEY-BALLGAP VOLLEY-BALL3125:15, 21:25, 25:20, 25:23096-083COPPENS JORIS