LSM - COUPE DES HAUTS-DE-FRANCE SENIORS MASCULINS
ACCUEIL
1 / 16 FINALES
LSM01616/12/2120:30BELLAING 2LE QUESNOY 13025:19, 25:21, 25:15075-055BOUREZ MICHAEL/HABOUL ATIF
LSM01703/10/2114:30CAUDRY 3 +2BEAUVAIS 23025:13, 25:19, 26:24076-056KARA MAXIME/MOREAU ROMANE
LSM01802/10/2120:30ST QUENTIN 2 +2RETHEL 10315:25, 16:25, 22:25053-075ELOY GUILLAUME/DURIEUX YANNICK
LSM01902/10/2100:01VAL DE SAMBRE 1xxxxx
LSM02006/11/2119:30OIGNIES 1ARRAS 13125:21, 25:19, 23:25, 25:21098-086DEPARMENTIER PATRICIA/BLARY SYLVAIN
LSM02118/12/2120:00ST AMAND 1 +2HALLUIN VCM 20322:25, 23:25, 23:25068-075WIBAUX EMELYNE/MOREAU ROMANE
LSM02211/01/2220:30DOUAI 1AULNOY LEZ VA 12316:25, 25:17, 19:25, 25:22, 12:15097-104OUENOUGHI BOUBEKEUR/FIN DOMINIQUE
LSM02302/10/2100:01LILLE UC-UGSR 1xxxxx
LSM02403/10/2111:00HELLEMMES-LILLE 1DUNKERQUE 2 +20322:25, 14:25, 17:25053-075DOCHEZ VINCENT/MILLIOT QUENTIN
LSM02507/11/2114:00BAILLEUL 1LOOS-HAUBOURDIN 13025:23, 25:15, 25:20075-058MILLIOT QUENTIN/BONNEL KEVIN
LSM02602/10/2115:00ARQUES 1HARNES VB 33025:21, 25:19, 25:20075-060WINCKEL ANTOINE/BERTIN JEAN
LSM02702/10/2100:01LILLE SJ 1xxxxx
LSM02803/10/2114:00MOUVAUX 2 +2TOURCOING LM 31325:23, 23:25, 17:25, 18:25083-098VAN BRUSSEL CHRISTOPHE/OUENOUGHI BOUBEKEUR
LSM02903/10/2116:00SAINT ANDRE 1WATTIGNIES 1 +23127:25, 25:18, 22:25, 25:23099-091CABY GUILLAUME/MARCINIEC BRUNO
LSM03003/10/2114:00HELLEMMES-LILLE 2 +2MARCQ EN BAROEUL 12326:24, 19:25, 25:18, 19:25, 12:15101-107BUISINE PHILIPPE/FIN DOMINIQUE
LSM03102/10/2100:01VILLENEUVE D ASCQ 1xxxxx
1 / 8 FINALES
LSM00803/03/2220:00BELLAING 2CAUDRY 33220:25, 25:20, 26:28, 25:23, 15:11111-107DE PARMENTIER JEAN-CLAUDE/SPYCHALA GREGORY
LSM00920/03/2211:00RETHEL 1VAL DE SAMBRE 1 +23025:17, 25:16, 25:21075-054MELAIA ALICIA/MELAIA DELIAH
LSM01029/01/2220:30OIGNIES 1 +2HALLUIN VCM 21320:25, 25:22, 19:25, 19:25083-097OUENOUGHI BOUBEKEUR/BLARY SYLVAIN
LSM01129/01/2218:00AULNOY LEZ VA 1LILLE UGS LUC-ASPTT +23225:19, 21:25, 23:25, 25:19, 15:11109-099RICHART OLIVIER/MOREAU ROMANE
LSM01229/01/2218:30DUNKERQUE 2BAILLEUL 13223:25, 12:25, 26:24, 25:23, 15:10101-107WINCKEL ANTOINE/MILLIOT QUENTIN
LSM01329/01/2219:00ARQUES 1LILLE SJ 1 +23025:13, 25:13, 25:17075-043MALVETTI TONI/FIN DOMINIQUE
LSM01424/02/2220:30TOURCOING LM 3SAINT ANDRE 13025:13, 27:25, 25:22077-060OUENOUGHI BOUBEKEUR/FIN DOMINIQUE
LSM01524/02/2220:45MARCQ EN BAROEUL 1VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 1 +23125:21, 25:15, 22:25, 25:22097-083MILLIOT QUENTIN/RICHART OLIVIER
1 / 4 FINALES
LSM00430/04/2220:00BELLAING 2RETHEL 13025:16, 25:21, 25:20075-057MARCINIEC BRUNO/DE PARMENTIER JEAN-CLAUDE
LSM00520/03/2211:00HALLUIN VCM 2AULNOY LEZ VA 13126:28, 25:15, 25:20, 25:19101-082OUENOUGHI BOUBEKEUR/LECONTE GREGORY
LSM00630/04/2220:00DUNKERQUE 2 +2ARQUES 11325:21, 16:25, 19:25, 16:25076-096DANGLEANT LILYA/BERTIN JEAN
LSM00719/03/2218:30TOURCOING LM 3MARCQ EN BAROEUL 13025:23, 25:17, 25:16075-056OUENOUGHI BOUBEKEUR/LECONTE GREGORY
1 / 2 FINALES
LSM00210/05/2221:00BELLAING 2 +2HALLUIN VCM 21313:25, 17:25, 25:23, 21:25076-098MARCINIEC BRUNO/DE PARMENTIER JEAN-CLAUDE
LSM00321/05/2220:00ARQUES 1TOURCOING LM 30316:25, 16:25, 21:25053-075CADET JEAN-LUC/HABOUL ATIF
FINALE
LSM00112/06/2216:00HALLUIN VCM 2TOURCOING LM 33025:23, 25:22, 25:20075-065WINCKEL ANTOINE/COPPIN JEAN-PAUL