PMC - PRE-NATIONALE MASCULINS POULE C HDF
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.HALLUIN VCM 2381413112113957.80010087931.271
2.AULNOY LEZ VA 12814957112331181.722111510651.047
3.DOUAI 12714956122331201.550112410681.052
4.TOURCOING LM 326141043251332241.333119811061.083
5.MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 221147722332229291.000125512261.024
6.MARCQ EN BAROEUL 1151459233621330.636113312050.940
7.FAMARS 211143112132617370.459110412160.908
8.CYSOING 1214142488420.19094111990.785
9.POLE ESPOIR CREPS 10
Journée 01
PMC00109/10/2118:00DOUAI 1AULNOY LEZ VA 13025:15, 25:18, 25:19075-052DE PARMENTIER JEAN-CLAUDE/KONARKOWSKI DIDIER
PMC00209/10/2118:00TOURCOING LM 3MARCQ EN BAROEUL 13225:20, 21:25, 25:20, 21:25, 16:14108-104CARLIER FREDERIC/OUENOUGHI BOUBEKEUR
PMC00309/10/2120:00MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 2CYSOING 13122:25, 25:19, 25:15, 25:20097-079CABY GUILLAUME/RYELANDT JEAN-FRANCOIS
PMC00410/10/2111:00HALLUIN VCM 2FAMARS 23025:20, 25:18, 25:19075-057OUENOUGHI BOUBEKEUR/WIBAUX EMELYNE
PMC05713/10/2120:30DOUAI 1POLE ESPOIR CREPS 12325:20, 23:25, 20:25, 27:25, 13:15108-110BLARY SYLVAIN/SPYCHALA GREGORY
Journée 02
PMC00516/10/2120:00AULNOY LEZ VA 1FAMARS 23035:33, 25:14, 25:23085-070DE PARMENTIER JEAN-CLAUDE/BOUREZ MICHAEL
PMC00610/11/2120:30HALLUIN VCM 2MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 23028:26, 25:15, 25:17078-058VAN BRUSSEL CHRISTOPHE/OUENOUGHI BOUBEKEUR
PMC00716/10/2120:30CYSOING 1TOURCOING LM 30321:25, 16:25, 15:25052-075OUENOUGHI BOUBEKEUR/CABY GUILLAUME
PMC00817/10/2116:00MARCQ EN BAROEUL 1DOUAI 12326:24, 25:20, 23:25, 20:25, 9:15103-109CHEVALET PHILIPPE/RICHART OLIVIER
PMC05811/10/2120:30POLE ESPOIR CREPS 1TOURCOING LM 33125:12, 20:25, 25:20, 25:20095-077MILLIOT QUENTIN/HABOUL ATIF
Journée 03
PMC00906/11/2120:00AULNOY LEZ VA 1MARCQ EN BAROEUL 13025:17, 25:13, 25:20075-050BOUREZ MICHAEL/DE PARMENTIER JEAN-CLAUDE
PMC01023/10/2118:00DOUAI 1CYSOING 13025:17, 25:21, 25:19075-057SPYCHALA GREGORY/CHEVALET PHILIPPE
PMC01123/10/2118:00TOURCOING LM 3HALLUIN VCM 23P25:0, 25:0, 25:0075-000BRILLEMAN ERIC/MILLIOT QUENTIN
PMC01223/10/2120:00MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 2FAMARS 22323:25, 25:23, 23:25, 25:19, 10:15106-107MARCINIEC BRUNO/OUENOUGHI BOUBEKEUR
PMC05930/11/2120:45MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 2POLE ESPOIR CREPS 10318:25, 24:26, 20:25062-076WIBAUX EMELYNE/DECORDE CEDRIC
Journée 04
PMC01313/11/2120:00MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 2AULNOY LEZ VA 11322:25, 25:19, 17:25, 23:25087-094OUENOUGHI BOUBEKEUR/RYELANDT JEAN-FRANCOIS
PMC01413/11/2120:30FAMARS 2TOURCOING LM 30322:25, 22:25, 23:25067-075BOUREZ MICHAEL/DOCHEZ VINCENT
PMC01517/11/2120:30HALLUIN VCM 2DOUAI 13025:19, 25:16, 25:13075-048HABOUL ATIF/BERTIN JEAN
PMC01613/11/2120:30CYSOING 1MARCQ EN BAROEUL 12318:25, 25:16, 25:18, 23:25, 18:20109-104CABY GUILLAUME/BONNEL KEVIN
PMC06001/12/2120:45POLE ESPOIR CREPS 1FAMARS 23025:18, 25:13, 25:23075-054RICHART OLIVIER/CADET JEAN-LUC
Journée 05
PMC01720/11/2118:00AULNOY LEZ VA 1CYSOING 13030:28, 25:16, 25:19080-063MARCINIEC BRUNO/SPYCHALA GREGORY
PMC01820/11/2120:30MARCQ EN BAROEUL 1HALLUIN VCM 20323:25, 23:25, 20:25066-075CABY GUILLAUME/CARLIER FREDERIC
PMC01920/11/2118:00DOUAI 1FAMARS 23025:13, 25:21, 25:16075-050OUENOUGHI BOUBEKEUR/BLARY SYLVAIN
PMC02020/11/2118:00TOURCOING LM 3MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 23125:21, 27:29, 25:23, 25:22102-095WIBAUX EMELYNE/BRILLEMAN ERIC
PMC06119/01/2220:45HALLUIN VCM 2POLE ESPOIR CREPS 13125:19, 24:26, 25:21, 25:22099-088OUENOUGHI BOUBEKEUR/FIN DOMINIQUE
Journée 06
PMC02127/11/2118:00TOURCOING LM 3AULNOY LEZ VA 10321:25, 21:25, 18:25060-075RICHART OLIVIER/CADET JEAN-LUC
PMC02227/11/2120:00MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 2DOUAI 13025:17, 25:20, 25:22075-059WIBAUX EMELYNE/OUENOUGHI BOUBEKEUR
PMC02327/11/2120:30FAMARS 2MARCQ EN BAROEUL 12325:20, 23:25, 20:25, 25:11, 10:15103-096CARLIER FREDERIC/MARCINIEC BRUNO
PMC02428/11/2111:00HALLUIN VCM 2CYSOING 13025:15, 25:10, 25:12075-037BERTIN JEAN/CAPY NICOLAS
PMC06224/11/2120:30POLE ESPOIR CREPS 1CYSOING 1P30:25, 0:25, 0:25000-075SAUREL DAMIEN/RYELANDT JEAN-FRANCOIS
Journée 07
PMC02505/12/2115:00AULNOY LEZ VA 1HALLUIN VCM 20311:25, 23:25, 20:25054-075KARA MAXIME/MOREAU ROMANE
PMC02611/12/2120:30CYSOING 1FAMARS 21325:19, 15:25, 19:25, 18:25077-094CAPY NICOLAS/FIN DOMINIQUE
PMC02712/12/2116:30MARCQ EN BAROEUL 1MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 23025:21, 25:18, 27:25077-064DE PARMENTIER JEAN-CLAUDE/CARLIER FREDERIC
PMC02811/12/2118:00DOUAI 1TOURCOING LM 33025:23, 25:15, 25:17075-055KONARKOWSKI DIDIER/VAN BRUSSEL CHRISTOPHE
PMC06314/10/2120:30MARCQ EN BAROEUL 1POLE ESPOIR CREPS 11317:25, 20:25, 25:17, 25:27087-094RICHART OLIVIER/HABOUL ATIF
PMC06402/12/2120:30POLE ESPOIR CREPS 1AULNOY LEZ VA 13225:23, 22:25, 20:25, 25:18, 15:8107-099LE GODEC BRIGITTE/OUENOUGHI BOUBEKEUR
Journée 08
PMC02908/01/2220:00AULNOY LEZ VA 1DOUAI 13215:25, 20:25, 27:25, 25:22, 16:14103-111CADET JEAN-LUC/DECORDE CEDRIC
PMC03017/03/2220:30MARCQ EN BAROEUL 1TOURCOING LM 32325:12, 27:25, 20:25, 18:25, 10:15100-102LE GODEC BRIGITTE/DE PARMENTIER JEAN-CLAUDE
PMC03108/01/2220:30CYSOING 1MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 21321:25, 25:16, 11:25, 16:25073-091CABY GUILLAUME/WIBAUX EMELYNE
PMC03218/03/2220:30FAMARS 2HALLUIN VCM 20318:25, 18:25, 13:25049-075DE PARMENTIER JEAN-CLAUDE/MOREAU ROMANE
PMC06530/03/2220:30POLE ESPOIR CREPS 1DOUAI 13025:18, 25:22, 25:15075-055RYELANDT JEAN-FRANCOIS/BONNEL KEVIN
Journée 09
PMC03330/04/2218:00FAMARS 2AULNOY LEZ VA 10323:25, 25:27, 21:25069-077DOCHEZ VINCENT/BOUREZ MICHAEL
PMC03408/03/2220:45MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 2HALLUIN VCM 22317:25, 25:23, 16:25, 25:17, 9:15092-105OUENOUGHI BOUBEKEUR/RYELANDT JEAN-FRANCOIS
PMC03515/01/2218:00TOURCOING LM 3CYSOING 13217:25, 25:15, 25:19, 25:27, 15:12107-098BRILLEMAN ERIC/OUENOUGHI BOUBEKEUR
PMC03615/01/2220:00DOUAI 1MARCQ EN BAROEUL 13025:19, 29:27, 27:25081-071BOUREZ MICHAEL/MOREAU ROMANE
PMC06620/01/2220:30TOURCOING LM 3POLE ESPOIR CREPS 13119:25, 25:20, 28:26, 25:21097-092HABOUL ATIF/BONNEL KEVIN
Journée 10
PMC03723/01/2214:30MARCQ EN BAROEUL 1AULNOY LEZ VA 10320:25, 20:25, 30:32070-082OUENOUGHI BOUBEKEUR/VAN BRUSSEL CHRISTOPHE
PMC03822/01/2220:30CYSOING 1DOUAI 10317:25, 18:25, 26:28061-078RICHART OLIVIER/FIN DOMINIQUE
PMC03923/01/2211:00HALLUIN VCM 2TOURCOING LM 33025:22, 25:13, 25:15075-050DE PARMENTIER JEAN-CLAUDE/FIN DOMINIQUE
PMC04022/01/2220:00FAMARS 2MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 22325:19, 17:25, 21:25, 25:21, 6:15094-105DECORDE CEDRIC/DE PARMENTIER JEAN-CLAUDE
PMC06722/03/2220:30POLE ESPOIR CREPS 1MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 23125:16, 25:22, 23:25, 27:25100-088MILLIOT QUENTIN/RYELANDT JEAN-FRANCOIS
PMC06802/02/2220:30FAMARS 2POLE ESPOIR CREPS 12324:26, 25:21, 25:19, 13:25, 10:15097-106DE PARMENTIER JEAN-CLAUDE/DEPARMENTIER PATRICIA
Journée 11
PMC04126/02/2220:00AULNOY LEZ VA 1MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 22325:17, 21:25, 18:25, 25:23, 13:15102-105MOREAU ROMANE/SPYCHALA GREGORY
PMC04226/02/2218:00TOURCOING LM 3FAMARS 23116:25, 25:19, 25:13, 25:11091-068LE GODEC BRIGITTE/BONNEL KEVIN
PMC04326/02/2220:00DOUAI 1HALLUIN VCM 20317:25, 11:25, 15:25043-075RICHART OLIVIER/OUENOUGHI BOUBEKEUR
PMC04426/02/2220:30MARCQ EN BAROEUL 1CYSOING 13025:14, 25:20, 25:17075-051CABY GUILLAUME/FIN DOMINIQUE
PMC06923/03/2220:30POLE ESPOIR CREPS 1HALLUIN VCM 21325:27, 26:24, 20:25, 17:25088-101OUENOUGHI BOUBEKEUR/OUENOUGHI BOUBEKEUR
Journée 12
PMC04505/03/2220:30CYSOING 1AULNOY LEZ VA 10317:25, 20:25, 22:25059-075CHEVALET PHILIPPE/BRILLEMAN ERIC
PMC04606/03/2211:00HALLUIN VCM 2MARCQ EN BAROEUL 13025:14, 25:20, 25:20075-054BUISINE PHILIPPE/OUENOUGHI BOUBEKEUR
PMC04705/03/2220:30FAMARS 2DOUAI 11316:25, 18:25, 25:20, 23:25082-095MOREAU ROMANE
PMC04815/03/2220:45MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 2TOURCOING LM 33215:25, 22:25, 25:14, 25:23, 15:9102-096OUENOUGHI BOUBEKEUR/DECORDE CEDRIC
PMC07002/03/2220:45CYSOING 1POLE ESPOIR CREPS 10311:25, 21:25, 22:25054-075MILLIOT QUENTIN/VANDERBEEKEN STEFAN
Journée 13
PMC04912/03/2220:00AULNOY LEZ VA 1TOURCOING LM 32323:25, 25:16, 25:15, 21:25, 6:15100-096MOREAU ROMANE/OUENOUGHI BOUBEKEUR
PMC05012/03/2220:00DOUAI 1MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 23225:14, 25:23, 21:25, 16:25, 18:16105-103SPYCHALA GREGORY/RYELANDT JEAN-FRANCOIS
PMC05112/03/2220:30MARCQ EN BAROEUL 1FAMARS 23225:13, 25:23, 21:25, 22:25, 15:10108-096BRILLEMAN ERIC/CADET JEAN-LUC
PMC05212/03/2220:30CYSOING 1HALLUIN VCM 20315:25, 15:25, 19:25049-075CARQUIN JEROME/BONNEL KEVIN
PMC07103/02/2220:30POLE ESPOIR CREPS 1MARCQ EN BAROEUL 13025:20, 28:26, 25:23078-069MILLIOT QUENTIN/HABOUL ATIF
Journée 14
PMC05330/03/2220:30HALLUIN VCM 2AULNOY LEZ VA 13025:21, 25:21, 25:19075-061VAN BRUSSEL CHRISTOPHE/WIBAUX EMELYNE
PMC05402/04/2220:30FAMARS 2CYSOING 13125:14, 22:25, 25:13, 26:24098-076MOREAU ROMANE/DOCHEZ VINCENT
PMC05502/04/2220:00MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 2MARCQ EN BAROEUL 13025:17, 25:21, 25:17075-055HABOUL ATIF/MILLIOT QUENTIN
PMC05602/04/2219:00TOURCOING LM 3DOUAI 13225:18, 25:19, 20:25, 21:25, 15:8106-095ROGER DELDIQUE VIRGINIE/VAN BRUSSEL CHRISTOPHE
PMC07224/03/2220:30AULNOY LEZ VA 1POLE ESPOIR CREPS 13217:25, 25:22, 16:25, 25:20, 15:11098-103BOUREZ MICHAEL/KARA MAXIME