PFA - PRE NATIONALE FEMININE Poule A
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.TERVILLE FLORANGE C6322211164116597.222180213211.364
2.VANDOEUVRE C562219312611258173.412177613591.307
3.GRAND NANCY44221489522448291.655179516141.112
4.PÔLE NANCY382213956213544371.189181017341.044
5.MOULINS362213935522545421.071181718450.985
6.MAIZIERES3622121055224444391.128179017391.029
7.SAINT DIE B3122101262234540420.952172917690.977
8.PONT A MOUSSON B262291323437340500.800185019220.963
9.CHAUMONT232271541244733500.660168017780.945
10.HAGONDANGE1922715223141027530.509154218070.853
11.YUTZ THIONVILLE182251732331124530.453153617680.869
12.VILLERS322219111171215620.242136918400.744
Journée 01
PFA00123/10/2120:30CHAUMONTVILLERS3F25:0, 25:0, 25:0075-000PREAU NICOLAS/MOUCHEROUD JEREMY
PFA00223/10/2120:30PONT A MOUSSON BMOULINS2317:25, 20:25, 25:22, 25:21, 8:15095-108LUCE STEPHANE/BABOU LOUNES
PFA00317/12/2121:00TERVILLE FLORANGE CMAIZIERES3025:15, 25:9, 25:22075-046NAGELS GEORGES/GIACOMO ROSA DAMIEN
PFA00429/09/2120:00PÔLE NANCYVANDOEUVRE C1325:22, 22:25, 20:25, 20:25087-097BARBE ANNE/LEPAGE BENOIT
PFA00505/02/2220:30GRAND NANCYSAINT DIE B3025:17, 25:23, 25:20075-060LESBATS PATRICK/RENARD PIERRE
PFA00623/10/2120:30HAGONDANGEYUTZ THIONVILLE3025:19, 25:19, 25:16075-054BOUTLIOUA SAID/LABENNE TIPHAINE
Journée 02
PFA00725/09/2120:30HAGONDANGEVILLERS3125:16, 25:18, 19:25, 25:16094-075KLEIN GASTON/MATHIS YVES
PFA00825/09/2120:30YUTZ THIONVILLEGRAND NANCY1325:27, 25:20, 8:25, 20:25078-097PETITJEAN THIERRY/PIERRAT THÉO
PFA00906/10/2120:00SAINT DIE BPÔLE NANCY0326:28, 21:25, 14:25061-078ZABE JEAN-RAYMOND/RANDY MATTÉO
PFA01026/09/2114:00VANDOEUVRE CTERVILLE FLORANGE C3216:25, 25:16, 23:25, 25:18, 15:9104-093PERRUCHAUD JEAN/RENARD PIERRE
PFA01125/09/2118:00MAIZIERESPONT A MOUSSON B3120:25, 25:8, 25:14, 27:25097-072POLET BRUNO/HOFF CHRISTIAN
PFA01225/09/2120:30MOULINSCHAUMONT0322:25, 23:25, 19:25064-075POLET VIKTORIJA/ARNOULD PATRICK
Journée 03
PFA01302/10/2120:30VILLERSMOULINS0320:25, 15:25, 12:25047-075GAUCHE JOEL/MOINY THIBAULT
PFA01403/10/2116:00MAIZIERESCHAUMONT3125:27, 25:12, 25:16, 25:22100-077PETITJEAN SARAH/POLET VIKTORIJA
PFA01502/10/2118:00PONT A MOUSSON BVANDOEUVRE C0317:25, 17:25, 22:25056-075LEPAGE BENOIT/LAHIRE DENIS
PFA01603/10/2116:00TERVILLE FLORANGE CSAINT DIE B3025:13, 25:20, 25:11075-044KHIROUNI KAMEL/CONTE CAMILLE
PFA01713/10/2117:00PÔLE NANCYYUTZ THIONVILLE3025:17, 25:22, 28:26078-065GRELOT ENZO/LAHIRE DENIS
PFA01802/10/2120:30GRAND NANCYHAGONDANGE3025:19, 28:26, 25:19078-064LUCE STEPHANE/ELOUALI OMAR
Journée 04
PFA01905/10/2120:30GRAND NANCYVILLERS3025:19, 25:18, 25:15075-052BABOU LOUNES/BARBE ANNE
PFA02012/10/2120:30HAGONDANGEPÔLE NANCY3025:20, 25:12, 25:20075-052POLET BRUNO/POLET VIKTORIJA
PFA02109/10/2120:30YUTZ THIONVILLETERVILLE FLORANGE C0316:25, 12:25, 21:25049-075HOFF CHRISTIAN/PETITJEAN SARAH
PFA02209/10/2120:30SAINT DIE BPONT A MOUSSON B3027:25, 25:16, 25:11077-052BAUCHARD VALÉRIE/DURR MICHEL
PFA02310/10/2114:00VANDOEUVRE CCHAUMONT3025:17, 25:16, 25:22075-055LAHIRE DENIS/POUSSIER MAXIME
PFA02409/10/2118:00MAIZIERESMOULINS0321:25, 17:25, 13:25051-075KHIROUNI KAMEL/CHABI FARÈS
Journée 05
PFA02516/10/2120:30VILLERSMAIZIERES1311:25, 25:22, 20:25, 23:25079-097BARBE ANNE/BABOU LOUNES
PFA02616/10/2120:30MOULINSVANDOEUVRE C1321:25, 10:25, 25:23, 14:25070-098GAUCHE JOEL/DESCAMPS VINCENT
PFA02716/10/2120:30CHAUMONTSAINT DIE B0315:25, 20:25, 27:29062-079TSAGOURIS DIMITRI/PREAU NICOLAS
PFA02816/10/2120:30PONT A MOUSSON BYUTZ THIONVILLE3222:25, 25:18, 25:12, 19:25, 15:6106-086KHIROUNI KAMEL/HEIL RÉGIS
PFA02916/10/2120:30TERVILLE FLORANGE CHAGONDANGE3124:26, 25:13, 25:13, 25:12099-064CHABI SAMI/NAGELS GEORGES
PFA03014/10/2120:00PÔLE NANCYGRAND NANCY3116:25, 28:26, 25:19, 25:19094-089MOINY THIBAULT/POUSSIER MAXIME
Journée 06
PFA03119/10/2120:00PÔLE NANCYVILLERS3025:20, 25:22, 25:19075-061MOINY THIBAULT/DESCAMPS VINCENT
PFA03206/11/2120:30GRAND NANCYTERVILLE FLORANGE C0320:25, 25:27, 16:25061-077LUCE STEPHANE/MAHMOUD ABDALLAH
PFA03306/11/2120:30HAGONDANGEPONT A MOUSSON B1325:20, 22:25, 22:25, 24:26093-096QUANTIN GAELLE/POLET VIKTORIJA
PFA03406/11/2120:30YUTZ THIONVILLECHAUMONT3025:18, 25:14, 25:20075-052PIERRAT THÉO/GIACOMO ROSA DAMIEN
PFA03506/11/2120:30SAINT DIE BMOULINS2317:25, 25:22, 20:25, 25:12, 14:16101-100JAN JÉRÔME/VIDAL EVAN
PFA03606/11/2118:00MAIZIERESVANDOEUVRE C037:25, 25:27, 15:25047-077KLEIN GASTON/MATHIS YVES
Journée 07
PFA03713/11/2120:30VILLERSVANDOEUVRE C037:25, 15:25, 9:25031-075RENARD PIERRE/BABOU LOUNES
PFA03813/11/2120:30MAIZIERESSAINT DIE B3125:15, 23:25, 25:20, 25:17098-077POLET BRUNO/BOUTLIOUA SAID
PFA03912/11/2121:00YUTZ THIONVILLEMOULINS1316:25, 18:25, 25:18, 19:25078-093PETITJEAN SARAH/BOUTLIOUA SAID
PFA04013/11/2120:30CHAUMONTHAGONDANGE3025:16, 25:20, 25:12075-048TSAGOURIS DIMITRI/MOUCHEROUD JEREMY
PFA04113/11/2120:30PONT A MOUSSON BGRAND NANCY0312:25, 23:25, 13:25048-075LESBATS PATRICK/POUSSIER MAXIME
PFA04210/11/2121:00TERVILLE FLORANGE CPÔLE NANCY3025:12, 25:22, 25:23075-057CHABI FARÈS
Journée 08
PFA04319/11/2121:00TERVILLE FLORANGE CVILLERS3025:11, 25:6, 25:14075-031CONTE CAMILLE/STANCZYKIEWICZ LIONEL
PFA04406/12/2120:30PÔLE NANCYPONT A MOUSSON B3126:24, 25:16, 19:25, 25:19095-084DESCAMPS VINCENT/GRELOT ENZO
PFA04520/11/2120:30CHAUMONTGRAND NANCY1325:23, 26:28, 17:25, 21:25089-101LAHIRE DENIS/MOUCHEROUD JEREMY
PFA04620/11/2120:30HAGONDANGEMOULINS2327:25, 10:25, 19:25, 25:20, 13:15094-110HOFF CHRISTIAN/POLET VIKTORIJA
PFA04725/02/2221:00YUTZ THIONVILLEMAIZIERES0310:25, 23:25, 23:25056-075CHABI SAMI/KHIROUNI KAMEL
PFA04820/11/2118:00SAINT DIE BVANDOEUVRE C0317:25, 6:25, 15:25038-075DURR MICHEL/BAUCHARD VALÉRIE
Journée 09
PFA04927/11/2120:30VILLERSSAINT DIE B1317:25, 27:25, 19:25, 15:25078-100MAHMOUD ABDALLAH/TSAGOURIS DIMITRI
PFA05028/11/2114:00VANDOEUVRE CYUTZ THIONVILLE3025:11, 25:22, 25:13075-046GAUCHE JOEL/LAHIRE DENIS
PFA05127/11/2120:30MAIZIERESHAGONDANGE3025:13, 25:13, 25:9075-035NAGELS GEORGES/LABENNE TIPHAINE
PFA05227/11/2120:30MOULINSGRAND NANCY1317:25, 23:25, 25:23, 18:25083-098CONTE CAMILLE/GIACOMO ROSA DAMIEN
PFA05324/11/2119:30CHAUMONTPÔLE NANCY1325:21, 19:25, 15:25, 17:25076-096PREAU NICOLAS/LESBATS PATRICK
PFA05427/11/2120:30PONT A MOUSSON BTERVILLE FLORANGE C1313:25, 25:19, 13:25, 18:25069-094LUCE STEPHANE/BARBE ANNE
Journée 10
PFA05504/12/2120:30VILLERSPONT A MOUSSON B1322:25, 16:25, 25:15, 25:27088-092PERRUCHAUD JEAN/MAHMOUD ABDALLAH
PFA05604/12/2120:30TERVILLE FLORANGE CCHAUMONT3025:16, 25:20, 25:13075-049LABENNE TIPHAINE/QUANTIN GAELLE
PFA05709/12/2121:00MOULINSPÔLE NANCY3219:25, 25:23, 11:25, 25:23, 15:9095-105PAJO STELA/TSAGOURIS DIMITRI
PFA05804/12/2120:30GRAND NANCYMAIZIERES2325:18, 27:25, 20:25, 20:25, 10:15102-108POUSSIER MAXIME/LEPAGE BENOIT
PFA05904/12/2120:30HAGONDANGEVANDOEUVRE C1325:23, 21:25, 13:25, 18:25077-098MATHIS YVES/KLEINHENTZ PIERRE
PFA06004/12/2120:30YUTZ THIONVILLESAINT DIE B2325:18, 25:16, 18:25, 19:25, 6:15093-099ESSELIN STÉPHANE/HOFF CHRISTIAN
Journée 11
PFA06111/12/2120:30VILLERSYUTZ THIONVILLE1325:17, 23:25, 16:25, 19:25083-092GRELOT ENZO/MAHMOUD ABDALLAH
PFA06211/12/2120:30SAINT DIE BHAGONDANGE3025:17, 25:8, 25:23075-048MAUBE EVAN/FEBVAY CHRISTOPHE
PFA06311/12/2120:30GRAND NANCYVANDOEUVRE C3025:16, 25:20, 25:20075-056PERRUCHAUD JEAN/GAUCHE JOEL
PFA06408/12/2121:00MAIZIERESPÔLE NANCY1318:25, 25:12, 16:25, 16:25075-087POLET VIKTORIJA/POLET VIKTORIJA
PFA06511/12/2120:30TERVILLE FLORANGE CMOULINS3025:9, 25:20, 25:16075-045ELOUALI OMAR/LAHIRE DENIS
PFA06611/12/2118:00CHAUMONTPONT A MOUSSON B2316:25, 20:25, 25:23, 25:19, 13:15099-107MOUCHEROUD JEREMY/TSAGOURIS DIMITRI
Journée 12
PFA06715/01/2220:30CHAUMONTVILLERS2325:9, 23:25, 19:25, 27:25, 13:15107-099MOUCHEROUD JEREMY
PFA06815/01/2220:30MOULINSPONT A MOUSSON B3225:18, 25:22, 14:25, 18:25, 15:13097-103LABENNE TIPHAINE/CONTE CAMILLE
PFA06915/01/2220:30MAIZIERESTERVILLE FLORANGE C0312:25, 16:25, 16:25044-075VIALE THOMAS/BILLOTTE EMELINE
PFA07012/01/2220:00VANDOEUVRE CPÔLE NANCY3025:19, 25:12, 25:17075-048GRELOT ENZO/LAHIRE DENIS
PFA07115/01/2218:00SAINT DIE BGRAND NANCY1317:25, 25:21, 10:25, 17:25069-096DURR MICHEL
PFA07204/02/2221:00YUTZ THIONVILLEHAGONDANGE3026:24, 25:11, 25:20076-055KHIROUNI KAMEL/POLET VIKTORIJA
Journée 13
PFA07324/04/2215:00VILLERSHAGONDANGE1316:25, 17:25, 25:18, 20:25078-093GRELOT ENZO/MAHMOUD ABDALLAH
PFA07422/01/2220:30GRAND NANCYYUTZ THIONVILLE3126:24, 25:17, 20:25, 25:17096-083PERRUCHAUD JEAN/GAUCHE JOEL
PFA07502/03/2220:30PÔLE NANCYSAINT DIE B3217:25, 31:29, 17:25, 26:24, 15:13106-116COURTEAUX ALICE/TSAGOURIS DIMITRI
PFA07622/01/2220:30TERVILLE FLORANGE CVANDOEUVRE C3025:18, 25:20, 25:20075-058CHABI FARÈS/NAGELS GEORGES
PFA07710/03/2220:30PONT A MOUSSON BMAIZIERES1325:21, 12:25, 18:25, 19:25074-096BARBE ANNE/RENARD PIERRE
PFA07822/01/2220:30CHAUMONTMOULINS3225:23, 25:18, 21:25, 20:25, 15:11106-102LAHIRE DENIS/DARSONVAL LÉO
Journée 14
PFA07910/02/2220:45MOULINSVILLERS3125:22, 25:19, 17:25, 25:19092-085ARNOULD PATRICK/PETITJEAN SARAH
PFA08023/04/2220:30CHAUMONTMAIZIERES3221:25, 23:25, 25:19, 25:18, 15:10109-097PREAU NICOLAS/TSAGOURIS DIMITRI
PFA08128/01/2220:30VANDOEUVRE CPONT A MOUSSON B3120:25, 25:18, 25:21, 25:18095-082BARBE ANNE/LAHIRE DENIS
PFA08229/01/2220:30SAINT DIE BTERVILLE FLORANGE C0322:25, 23:25, 19:25064-075JAN JÉRÔME/RANDY MATTÉO
PFA08304/05/2220:30YUTZ THIONVILLEPÔLE NANCY3125:20, 25:21, 26:28, 25:21101-090ADNOT CHRISTOPHER/PIERRAT THÉO
PFA08429/01/2220:30HAGONDANGEGRAND NANCY0320:25, 23:25, 18:25061-075BOUTLIOUA SAID/NAGELS GEORGES
Journée 15
PFA08526/02/2218:00VILLERSGRAND NANCY0319:25, 15:25, 14:25048-075GAUCHE JOEL/BARBE ANNE
PFA08628/04/2220:30PÔLE NANCYHAGONDANGE3025:17, 25:8, 25:15075-040BABOU LOUNES/RODRIGUES ENZO
PFA08726/02/2220:30TERVILLE FLORANGE CYUTZ THIONVILLE3025:23, 25:14, 25:22075-059LABENNE TIPHAINE/PETITJEAN SARAH
PFA08826/02/2218:00PONT A MOUSSON BSAINT DIE B3125:20, 25:18, 24:26, 25:11099-075DARSONVAL LÉO/TSAGOURIS DIMITRI
PFA08926/02/2220:30CHAUMONTVANDOEUVRE C0315:25, 17:25, 16:25048-075LAHIRE DENIS/RODRIGUES ENZO
PFA09027/02/2215:00MOULINSMAIZIERES3116:25, 25:21, 28:26, 25:20094-092KHIROUNI KAMEL/POLET BRUNO
Journée 16
PFA09105/03/2220:30MAIZIERESVILLERS3025:11, 25:17, 25:23075-051HOFF CHRISTIAN/BILLOTTE EMELINE
PFA09205/03/2220:30VANDOEUVRE CMOULINS1315:25, 25:10, 20:25, 18:25078-085PEYRICHOU HUGO/TSAGOURIS DIMITRI
PFA09305/03/2218:00SAINT DIE BCHAUMONT3025:22, 25:11, 25:21075-054MAUBE EVAN/FEBVAY CHRISTOPHE
PFA09404/03/2221:00YUTZ THIONVILLEPONT A MOUSSON B0313:25, 13:25, 20:25046-075NAGELS GEORGES/CONTE CAMILLE
PFA09508/04/2220:30HAGONDANGETERVILLE FLORANGE C0321:25, 16:25, 23:25060-075MATHIS YVES/KLEIN GASTON
PFA09603/03/2220:30GRAND NANCYPÔLE NANCY1325:23, 18:25, 19:25, 18:25080-098BABOU LOUNES/MOINY THIBAULT
Journée 17
PFA09710/03/2220:45VILLERSPÔLE NANCY3025:23, 25:21, 25:20075-064MRUGALLA VALENTIN/COURTEAUX ALICE
PFA09813/03/2216:00TERVILLE FLORANGE CGRAND NANCY3025:19, 25:18, 27:25077-062KHIROUNI KAMEL/CONTE CAMILLE
PFA09912/03/2220:30PONT A MOUSSON BHAGONDANGE3025:15, 25:19, 25:12075-046BABOU LOUNES/DARSONVAL LÉO
PFA10012/03/2218:30CHAUMONTYUTZ THIONVILLE3025:17, 25:14, 25:17075-048PREAU NICOLAS/TSAGOURIS DIMITRI
PFA10113/03/2215:00MOULINSSAINT DIE B2325:23, 25:19, 16:25, 22:25, 13:15101-107POLET BRUNO/NAGELS GEORGES
PFA10213/03/2216:00VANDOEUVRE CMAIZIERES3117:25, 25:17, 30:28, 25:15097-085PEYRICHOU HUGO/GAUCHE JOEL
Journée 18
PFA10319/03/2219:00VANDOEUVRE CVILLERS3025:19, 25:16, 25:9075-044RODRIGUES ENZO/DARSONVAL LÉO
PFA10419/03/2220:30SAINT DIE BMAIZIERES3125:21, 19:25, 25:17, 25:20094-083ZABE JEAN-RAYMOND/VIDAL EVAN
PFA10519/03/2220:30MOULINSYUTZ THIONVILLE3025:19, 25:22, 25:13075-054MATHIS YVES/KLEIN GASTON
PFA10619/03/2220:30HAGONDANGECHAUMONT3223:25, 25:20, 17:25, 25:23, 17:15107-108BILLOTTE EMELINE/CHABI SAMI
PFA10719/03/2220:30GRAND NANCYPONT A MOUSSON B2313:25, 31:33, 25:19, 25:14, 7:15101-106PERRUCHAUD JEAN/PAJO STELA
PFA10815/03/2221:00PÔLE NANCYTERVILLE FLORANGE C1317:25, 24:26, 25:22, 33:35099-108COURTEAUX ALICE/RANAIVO RAKOTOLEHIBE LOVAINA
Journée 19
PFA10926/03/2221:00VILLERSTERVILLE FLORANGE C0315:25, 13:25, 20:25048-075POUSSIER MAXIME/TSAGOURIS DIMITRI
PFA11004/04/2220:30PONT A MOUSSON BPÔLE NANCY2321:25, 25:19, 25:13, 23:25, 7:15101-097RANAIVO RAKOTOLEHIBE LOVAINA/BARBE ANNE
PFA11126/03/2220:30GRAND NANCYCHAUMONT3025:12, 25:19, 25:22075-053BABOU LOUNES/RENARD PIERRE
PFA11226/03/2220:30MOULINSHAGONDANGE3125:15, 22:25, 25:15, 25:22097-077HOFF CHRISTIAN/POLET VIKTORIJA
PFA11326/03/2220:30MAIZIERESYUTZ THIONVILLE3225:21, 25:22, 23:25, 23:25, 15:13111-106KLEIN GASTON/MATHIS YVES
PFA11427/03/2216:00VANDOEUVRE CSAINT DIE B3117:25, 25:13, 25:18, 25:11092-067MRUGALLA VALENTIN/MAHMOUD ABDALLAH
Journée 20
PFA11502/04/2220:30SAINT DIE BVILLERS3025:20, 25:22, 25:19075-061FEBVAY CHRISTOPHE/ZABE JEAN-RAYMOND
PFA11608/04/2221:00YUTZ THIONVILLEVANDOEUVRE C0313:25, 24:26, 18:25055-076POLET VIKTORIJA/BOUTLIOUA SAID
PFA11702/04/2218:00HAGONDANGEMAIZIERES3216:25, 20:25, 25:13, 25:13, 15:11101-087HOFF CHRISTIAN/ADNOT CHRISTOPHER
PFA11802/04/2220:30GRAND NANCYMOULINS3025:21, 25:17, 25:21075-059PINTO MARCEL/ELOUALI OMAR
PFA11916/03/2220:30PÔLE NANCYCHAUMONT3125:16, 20:25, 25:11, 25:13095-065GRELOT ENZO/DESCAMPS VINCENT
PFA12001/04/2221:00TERVILLE FLORANGE CPONT A MOUSSON B3121:25, 25:10, 25:21, 25:15096-071PETITJEAN THIERRY/LABENNE TIPHAINE
Journée 21
PFA12130/04/2220:30PONT A MOUSSON BVILLERS3225:16, 21:25, 22:25, 26:24, 15:10109-100DARSONVAL LÉO/TSAGOURIS DIMITRI
PFA12230/04/2220:30CHAUMONTTERVILLE FLORANGE C2316:25, 28:26, 25:16, 11:25, 5:15085-107LAHIRE DENIS/PREAU NICOLAS
PFA12307/04/2220:30PÔLE NANCYMOULINS3025:17, 25:11, 25:17075-045PAJO STELA/RODRIGUES ENZO
PFA12430/04/2220:30MAIZIERESGRAND NANCY3025:23, 25:20, 26:24076-067KLEINHENTZ PIERRE/POLET BRUNO
PFA12530/04/2220:30VANDOEUVRE CHAGONDANGE3025:6, 25:5, 25:17075-028GAUCHE JOEL/MAHMOUD ABDALLAH
PFA12630/04/2218:00SAINT DIE BYUTZ THIONVILLE3025:13, 25:23, 27:25077-061JAN JÉRÔME/VIDAL EVAN
Journée 22
PFA12707/05/2220:30YUTZ THIONVILLEVILLERS3025:21, 25:22, 25:12075-055NAGELS GEORGES/LABENNE TIPHAINE
PFA12807/05/2220:30HAGONDANGESAINT DIE B3223:25, 19:25, 25:13, 25:23, 15:13107-099KHIROUNI KAMEL/ESSELIN STÉPHANE
PFA12908/05/2216:00VANDOEUVRE CGRAND NANCY3025:23, 25:22, 25:22075-067LEPAGE BENOIT/TSAGOURIS DIMITRI
PFA13005/05/2219:00PÔLE NANCYMAIZIERES0323:25, 21:25, 15:25059-075RODRIGUES ENZO/LAHIRE DENIS
PFA13107/05/2220:30MOULINSTERVILLE FLORANGE C0324:26, 20:25, 8:25052-076HOFF CHRISTIAN/POLET BRUNO
PFA13207/05/2220:30PONT A MOUSSON BCHAUMONT1325:11, 16:25, 21:25, 16:25078-086LESBATS PATRICK/TSAGOURIS DIMITRI