RFC - REGIONALE FEMININE Poule C
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.SAINT-DIZIER28121024331133152.20010909101.198
2.TERVILLE FLORANGE D25128434121129181.61110739681.108
3.METZ B21127523221226221.18210289921.036
4.JARNY18126622222224241.0009929930.999
5.VILLERS B1412572323222270.81597010750.902
6.CAM EPINAL B1012481312516310.51691310660.856
7.VANDOEUVRE D10122101144218310.58198910510.941
Journée 01
RFC00110/10/2116:00VANDOEUVRE DTERVILLE FLORANGE D1325:20, 20:25, 20:25, 23:25088-095LAHIRE DENIS
RFC00209/10/2120:30xxxxxSAINT-DIZIER
RFC00309/10/2120:30JARNYCAM EPINAL B3025:23, 25:21, 25:10075-054VIALE THOMAS
RFC00409/10/2120:30VILLERS BMETZ B1318:25, 23:25, 25:23, 13:25079-098LAHIRE DENIS
Journée 02
RFC00516/10/2118:00VILLERS BVANDOEUVRE D1325:19, 13:25, 24:26, 20:25082-095BABOU LOUNES/GAUTRIN Maxime
RFC00616/10/2120:30METZ BJARNY3125:15, 25:21, 20:25, 25:15095-076CONTE CAMILLE
RFC00716/10/2120:30CAM EPINAL Bxxxxx
RFC00817/10/2114:00SAINT-DIZIERTERVILLE FLORANGE D1324:26, 25:21, 15:25, 20:25084-097LESBATS PATRICK/LESBATS TIMOTHE
Journée 03
RFC00914/11/2114:00VANDOEUVRE DSAINT-DIZIER039:25, 12:25, 19:25040-075LAHIRE DENIS
RFC01024/10/2116:00TERVILLE FLORANGE DCAM EPINAL B3025:19, 25:17, 25:8075-044POLET BRUNO
RFC01113/11/2120:30xxxxxMETZ B
RFC01217/12/2121:00JARNYVILLERS B2325:13, 18:25, 13:25, 25:11, 13:15094-089POLET VIKTORIJA
Journée 04
RFC01327/11/2120:30JARNYVANDOEUVRE D3114:25, 25:23, 25:22, 31:29095-099BILLOTTE EMELINE
RFC01420/11/2120:30VILLERS Bxxxxx
RFC01521/11/2115:00METZ BTERVILLE FLORANGE D3223:25, 25:17, 25:19, 14:25, 15:9102-095POLET BRUNO
RFC01620/11/2120:30CAM EPINAL BSAINT-DIZIER0318:25, 18:25, 13:25049-075MAUBE EVAN
Journée 05
RFC01705/12/2116:00VANDOEUVRE DCAM EPINAL B3025:13, 25:15, 25:14075-042PINTO MARCEL/RODRIGUES ENZO
RFC01805/12/2114:00SAINT-DIZIERMETZ B3121:25, 25:18, 25:23, 25:19096-085LAHIRE DENIS
RFC01929/11/2120:30VILLERS BTERVILLE FLORANGE D3025:15, 25:19, 31:29081-063GRELOT ENZO
RFC02004/12/2120:30xxxxxJARNY
Journée 06
RFC02111/12/2120:30xxxxxVANDOEUVRE D
RFC02211/12/2120:30JARNYTERVILLE FLORANGE D0311:25, 13:25, 26:28050-078KANY GERARD
RFC02312/12/2114:00VILLERS BSAINT-DIZIER2310:25, 25:21, 25:22, 18:25, 10:15088-108LAHIRE DENIS/COURTEAUX ALICE
RFC02411/12/2120:30METZ BCAM EPINAL B3125:22, 26:24, 15:25, 25:19091-090POLET BRUNO
Journée 07
RFC02515/01/2220:30VANDOEUVRE DMETZ B2325:9, 19:25, 24:26, 25:21, 10:15103-096PEYRICHOU HUGO
RFC02615/01/2220:30CAM EPINAL BVILLERS B3221:25, 25:17, 25:21, 21:25, 15:11107-099MAUBE EVAN
RFC02716/01/2214:00SAINT-DIZIERJARNY3025:8, 25:18, 25:16075-042LAHIRE DENIS
RFC02815/01/2220:30TERVILLE FLORANGE Dxxxxx
Journée 08
RFC02922/01/2218:00TERVILLE FLORANGE DVANDOEUVRE D3125:23, 25:18, 20:25, 25:22095-088KHIROUNI KAMEL
RFC03022/01/2220:30SAINT-DIZIERxxxxx
RFC03122/01/2220:30CAM EPINAL BJARNY3126:24, 23:25, 25:18, 25:18099-085COLNAT CÉDRIC
RFC03205/02/2220:30METZ BVILLERS B3025:11, 25:21, 25:16075-048NGOUFFO GNOUNDJI CHRISTIAN/HOFF CHRISTIAN
Journée 09
RFC03327/01/2220:30VANDOEUVRE DVILLERS B2325:14, 17:25, 19:25, 25:19, 17:19103-102MRUGALLA VALENTIN/PERRUCHAUD JEAN
RFC03429/01/2220:30JARNYMETZ B3225:16, 25:17, 23:25, 16:25, 15:13104-096BILLOTTE EMELINE/RODRIGUES ENZO
RFC03529/01/2220:30xxxxxCAM EPINAL B
RFC03620/02/2215:30TERVILLE FLORANGE DSAINT-DIZIER1325:14, 21:25, 21:25, 22:25089-089KANY GERARD
Journée 10
RFC03727/02/2214:00SAINT-DIZIERVANDOEUVRE D3225:20, 23:25, 25:12, 20:25, 15:5108-087LAHIRE DENIS
RFC03826/02/2220:30CAM EPINAL BTERVILLE FLORANGE D1318:25, 14:25, 25:22, 15:25072-097MAUBE EVAN
RFC03926/02/2220:30METZ Bxxxxx
RFC04026/02/2220:30VILLERS BJARNY0317:25, 13:25, 17:25047-075BARBE ANNE
Journée 11
RFC04105/03/2218:00VANDOEUVRE DJARNY1325:15, 9:25, 9:25, 9:25052-090TSAGOURIS DIMITRI/PEYRICHOU HUGO
RFC04205/03/2220:30xxxxxVILLERS B
RFC04306/03/2214:30TERVILLE FLORANGE DMETZ B3025:22, 25:15, 25:18075-055NGOUFFO GNOUNDJI CHRISTIAN
RFC04406/03/2214:00SAINT-DIZIERCAM EPINAL B3219:25, 25:21, 25:21, 26:28, 15:9110-104
Journée 12
RFC04512/03/2220:30CAM EPINAL BVANDOEUVRE D3223:25, 26:24, 7:25, 25:22, 15:11096-107MAUBE EVAN
RFC04612/03/2220:30METZ BSAINT-DIZIER0322:25, 13:25, 23:25058-075BENCHETTO OUISSALE
RFC04707/03/2220:30VILLERS BTERVILLE FLORANGE D3222:25, 23:25, 25:22, 25:23, 15:12110-107TSAGOURIS DIMITRI/COURTEAUX ALICE
RFC04812/03/2220:30JARNYxxxxx
Journée 13
RFC04926/03/2220:30VANDOEUVRE Dxxxxx
RFC05007/04/2220:30TERVILLE FLORANGE DJARNY3221:25, 25:21, 26:24, 20:25, 15:10107-105KHIROUNI KAMEL
RFC05127/03/2216:00SAINT-DIZIERVILLERS B3125:15, 25:14, 18:25, 25:16093-070LAHIRE DENIS
RFC05209/04/2219:30CAM EPINAL BMETZ B3225:20, 15:25, 17:25, 27:25, 15:7099-102MAUBE EVAN
Journée 14
RFC05302/04/2220:30METZ BVANDOEUVRE D3025:16, 25:19, 25:17075-052LAHIRE DENIS
RFC05402/04/2220:30VILLERS BCAM EPINAL B3025:17, 25:21, 25:19075-057MOINY THIBAULT
RFC05502/04/2220:30JARNYSAINT-DIZIER3225:21, 18:25, 18:25, 25:21, 15:10101-102NGOUFFO GNOUNDJI CHRISTIAN
RFC05602/04/2220:30xxxxxTERVILLE FLORANGE D