PFF - PRENATIONAL FEMININES PLAY DOWN POULE F
ACCUEIL
CALENDRIER COMPLET
MATCHS RECENTS

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.VB VILLEFRANCHE2710916312864.6678295371.544
2.PEYRINS VB2310823411125122.0838327561.101
3.STADE CLERMONTOIS211073522123112.0917677251.058
4.US ST-EGREVE VB12104621111415210.7147447760.959
5.US VALLEE DE LA GRESSE 1710281113411250.4407068440.836
6.VBC LYON FRANCHEVILLE01010373300.1005848240.709
Journée 01
PFFA00105/03/2217:30US ST-EGREVE VBVBC LYON FRANCHEVILLE3025:23, 27:25, 25:11077-059BIGANT JEAN-FRANCOIS/BIGANT JULIEN
PFFA00205/03/2219:00PEYRINS VBSTADE CLERMONTOIS3125:22, 25:18, 15:25, 25:22090-087DI SANTO JEAN-FRANÇOIS/GARCIA GERARD
PFFA00305/03/2220:30US VALLEE DE LA GRESSE 1VB VILLEFRANCHE0313:25, 16:25, 12:25041-075FRAYSSINET LUCILE/BONDARENKO SCOTT
Journée 02
PFFA00412/03/2220:00VB VILLEFRANCHEUS ST-EGREVE VB3025:20, 25:14, 25:12075-046TOUH AMINE/JAVANSHIR MASSOUD
PFFA00512/03/2218:30VBC LYON FRANCHEVILLESTADE CLERMONTOIS0320:25, 22:25, 19:25061-075MATHONNET THIBAUT/BALANCHE MATHIEU
PFFA00612/03/2220:30PEYRINS VBUS VALLEE DE LA GRESSE 13125:19, 25:22, 23:25, 25:18098-084TANLET GERARD/TOSIN MICHEL
Journée 03
PFFA00719/03/2220:00US ST-EGREVE VBSTADE CLERMONTOIS1324:26, 25:22, 22:25, 21:25092-098BIGANT JEAN-FRANCOIS/CLUZEL ADRIEN
PFFA00819/03/2220:30US VALLEE DE LA GRESSE 1VBC LYON FRANCHEVILLE3127:29, 25:18, 25:20, 27:25104-092TANLET GERARD/KUBLER PIERRE-MAEL
PFFA00919/03/2218:00VB VILLEFRANCHEPEYRINS VB3125:13, 23:25, 25:16, 25:19098-073JACON LOLA
Journée 04
PFFA01026/03/2220:00PEYRINS VBUS ST-EGREVE VB3217:25, 13:25, 25:18, 25:16, 15:13095-097TOSIN MICHEL/ARDNER ALAIN
PFFA01126/03/2220:30STADE CLERMONTOISUS VALLEE DE LA GRESSE 13025:21, 25:17, 25:20075-058GONCALVES JOAO/KOHLER FELIX
PFFA01226/03/2218:30VBC LYON FRANCHEVILLEVB VILLEFRANCHE1325:20, 10:25, 15:25, 20:25070-095PENA MONTENEGRO JAVIERA/CHEVALIER CARLA
Journée 05
PFFR01307/05/2218:30VBC LYON FRANCHEVILLEUS ST-EGREVE VB0319:25, 14:25, 20:25053-075TOUH AMINE/ANDRE JEAN-PIERRE
PFFR01407/05/2218:00STADE CLERMONTOISPEYRINS VB3026:24, 25:21, 25:21076-066BERNETTE CHRISTIAN/TREILLES JEAN-LUC
PFFR01516/04/2218:00VB VILLEFRANCHEUS VALLEE DE LA GRESSE 13025:14, 25:20, 25:9075-043TOUH AMINE/BASSET LIONEL
Journée 06
PFFR01609/04/2220:00US ST-EGREVE VBVB VILLEFRANCHE0320:25, 11:25, 11:25042-075LATIGE STEPHANE/LAULO JEREMY
PFFR01709/04/2218:00STADE CLERMONTOISVBC LYON FRANCHEVILLE3025:20, 25:18, 25:17075-055GONCALVES JOAO/DURAND ANTOINE
PFFR01809/04/2220:30US VALLEE DE LA GRESSE 1PEYRINS VB0323:25, 18:25, 15:25056-075PLACETTE THIERRY/ESPINAL MIGUELANGEL
Journée 07
PFFR01923/04/2220:30STADE CLERMONTOISUS ST-EGREVE VB3025:14, 25:17, 25:23075-054CHIRAT RODOLPHE/LEWANDOWSKI YANN
PFFR02023/04/2218:30VBC LYON FRANCHEVILLEUS VALLEE DE LA GRESSE 10319:25, 16:25, 18:25053-075BASSET LIONEL/AUBERT JEAN
PFFR02123/04/2220:00PEYRINS VBVB VILLEFRANCHE3125:23, 25:15, 12:25, 25:23087-086DELOBELLE STEPHANE/TROLARD SYLVIANE
Journée 08
PFFR02230/04/2220:00US ST-EGREVE VBPEYRINS VB0323:25, 19:25, 14:25056-075BIYAMOU CLEMENCEAU JADE/HERRERA JEAN-MARC
PFFR02330/04/2220:30US VALLEE DE LA GRESSE 1STADE CLERMONTOIS1316:25, 25:21, 16:25, 17:25074-096PLACETTE THIERRY/PLACETTE THIERRY
PFFR02430/04/2218:00VB VILLEFRANCHEVBC LYON FRANCHEVILLE3025:10, 25:9, 25:6075-025MARTIN GUILLAUME/BRUYERE ISABELLE