PMA - PRENATIONAL MASCULINS POULE A
ACCUEIL
CALENDRIER COMPLET
MATCHS RECENTS

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.VOIRONNAIS VB25109161212783.3758236441.278
2.US ST-EGREVE VB 225108253112793.0008637271.187
3.ANNECY VB13104612123119220.8648719000.968
4.GRENOBLE VUC 212104641513220.5917488250.907
5.AL CHAMBERY VB 19103711113314240.5837898750.902
6.UA SEYSSINS VB61028114410250.4007318540.856
Journée 01
PMAA00102/10/2117:00ANNECY VBVOIRONNAIS VB2325:21, 25:17, 21:25, 12:25, 13:15096-103DUPONT PASCAL/PEROTTI MARC
PMAA00202/10/2120:30GRENOBLE VUC 2UA SEYSSINS VB0327:29, 16:25, 21:25064-079DREVOT ARTHUR/FROMONT JEAN
PMAA00302/10/2120:00AL CHAMBERY VB 1US ST-EGREVE VB 20316:25, 17:25, 13:25046-075TROJAT GIL/SAVOY JEAN-CLAUDE
Journée 02
PMAA00409/10/2118:00AL CHAMBERY VB 1VOIRONNAIS VB0317:25, 13:25, 19:25049-075JAVANSHIR MASSOUD/MONNOT CYRILLE
PMAA00509/10/2117:30US ST-EGREVE VB 2GRENOBLE VUC 21323:25, 25:16, 22:25, 24:26094-092HERRERA JEAN-MARC/DI SANTO JEAN-FRANÇOIS
PMAA00609/10/2120:30UA SEYSSINS VBANNECY VB1313:25, 22:25, 25:23, 17:25077-098PLACETTE THIERRY/LATIGE STEPHANE
Journée 03
PMAA00716/10/2120:00VOIRONNAIS VBUA SEYSSINS VB3025:17, 25:14, 25:16075-047TEKUATAOA TEVAI/PLACETTE THIERRY
PMAA00816/10/2119:30ANNECY VBUS ST-EGREVE VB 21326:24, 21:25, 20:25, 18:25085-099SAVOY JEAN-CLAUDE/DUPONT PASCAL
PMAA00916/10/2120:30GRENOBLE VUC 2AL CHAMBERY VB 13123:25, 25:18, 25:22, 25:22098-087HERRERA JEAN-MARC/DREVOT ARTHUR
Journée 04
PMAA01023/10/2120:30GRENOBLE VUC 2VOIRONNAIS VB0317:25, 17:25, 17:25051-075PACAUD OZGE/BIGANT JEAN-FRANCOIS
PMAA01123/10/2120:00AL CHAMBERY VB 1ANNECY VB3225:22, 25:18, 20:25, 20:25, 15:11105-101GAIGE BRUNO/BINGUE ROMEO
PMAA01223/10/2117:30US ST-EGREVE VB 2UA SEYSSINS VB3025:17, 26:24, 25:19076-060PEROTTI MARC/CLUZEL ADRIEN
Journée 05
PMAA01306/11/2120:00VOIRONNAIS VBUS ST-EGREVE VB 23225:21, 21:25, 22:25, 25:15, 15:13108-099MATHONNET THIBAUT/KUBLER PIERRE-MAEL
PMAA01413/11/2118:00UA SEYSSINS VBAL CHAMBERY VB 13125:23, 25:23, 22:25, 25:15097-086DREVOT ARTHUR/BIYAMOU CLEMENCEAU JADE
PMAA01506/11/2117:00ANNECY VBGRENOBLE VUC 21325:19, 18:25, 18:25, 24:26085-095DI SANTO TOM/Club recevant
Journée 06
PMAR01620/11/2120:00VOIRONNAIS VBANNECY VB3025:21, 25:11, 25:13075-045GAIGE BRUNO/DUPONT PASCAL
PMAR01720/11/2120:30UA SEYSSINS VBGRENOBLE VUC 21325:23, 23:25, 14:25, 24:26086-099DI SANTO TOM/DI SANTO JEAN-FRANÇOIS
PMAR01820/11/2117:30US ST-EGREVE VB 2AL CHAMBERY VB 13126:28, 25:12, 25:13, 25:21101-074CALVI ALEXANDRA/JACOB SEBASTIEN
Journée 07
PMAR01927/11/2120:00VOIRONNAIS VBAL CHAMBERY VB 13025:20, 25:22, 25:23075-065OTSE NZE FRANCIS
PMAR02027/11/2118:00GRENOBLE VUC 2US ST-EGREVE VB 20326:28, 16:25, 14:25056-078PLACETTE THIERRY/BIGANT JEAN-FRANCOIS
PMAR02127/11/2119:30ANNECY VBUA SEYSSINS VB3025:17, 35:33, 25:19085-069ANDRE JEAN-PIERRE/GUEDIKIAN STEVENS
Journée 08
PMAR02204/12/2120:30UA SEYSSINS VBVOIRONNAIS VB1311:25, 25:22, 16:25, 15:25067-097GAIGE BRUNO/PLACETTE THIERRY
PMAR02304/12/2117:30US ST-EGREVE VB 2ANNECY VB3125:23, 25:19, 15:25, 25:12090-079TROLARD SYLVIANE/ESPINAL MIGUELANGEL
PMAR02404/12/2120:00AL CHAMBERY VB 1GRENOBLE VUC 23025:20, 25:19, 25:21075-060SAVOY JEAN-CLAUDE/ASSOGBA KOKOU-GUILLAUME
Journée 09
PMAR02515/01/2220:00VOIRONNAIS VBGRENOBLE VUC 23025:20, 25:11, 25:19075-050PLACETTE THIERRY/BIYAMOU CLEMENCEAU JADE
PMAR02623/01/2215:00ANNECY VBAL CHAMBERY VB 13219:25, 25:16, 20:25, 25:23, 17:15106-104DI SANTO JEAN-FRANÇOIS/DI SANTO JEAN-FRANÇOIS
PMAR02722/01/2218:00UA SEYSSINS VBUS ST-EGREVE VB 20316:25, 24:26, 22:25062-076PLACETTE THIERRY/KUBLER PIERRE-MAEL
Journée 10
PMAR02829/01/2217:30US ST-EGREVE VB 2VOIRONNAIS VB3025:23, 25:20, 25:22075-065BASSET LIONEL/BINGUE ROMEO
PMAR02929/01/2220:00AL CHAMBERY VB 1UA SEYSSINS VB3125:23, 23:25, 25:16, 25:23098-087CADIEU LAURIANE/ASSOGBA KOKOU-GUILLAUME
PMAR03029/01/2217:00GRENOBLE VUC 2ANNECY VB1325:16, 22:25, 17:25, 19:25083-091RUAS CEDRIC/TEKUATAOA TEVAI