PME - PRENATIONAL MASCULINS PLAY DOWN POULE E
ACCUEIL
CALENDRIER COMPLET
MATCHS RECENTS

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.STADE CLERMONTOIS2010733221225151.6679047831.155
2.RHODIA VAISE17106412321123201.1509238911.036
3.UA SEYSSINS VB1710642311319171.1188228091.016
4.AS CALUIRE VB15105521222121201.0508708381.038
5.ANNECY VB12104612122218220.8188308840.939
6.FIDESIENNE VB710281132314260.5387538970.839
Journée 01
PMEA00105/03/2220:30STADE CLERMONTOISANNECY VB3P25:0, 25:0, 25:0075-000DEVIENNE CHRISTOPHE/BALANCHE MATHIEU
PMEA00205/03/2220:30FIDESIENNE VBAS CALUIRE VB2325:17, 16:25, 26:24, 21:25, 11:15099-106TROLARD SYLVIANE/AMIRAT DJALLAL
PMEA00305/03/2220:30RHODIA VAISEUA SEYSSINS VB1321:25, 21:25, 25:23, 22:25089-098AUBERT JEAN/BESSEAU GUILLAUME
Journée 02
PMEA00412/03/2217:00ANNECY VBFIDESIENNE VB3125:19, 25:20, 23:25, 25:21098-085DUPONT PASCAL/BIGANT JEAN-FRANCOIS
PMEA00512/03/2219:30AS CALUIRE VBRHODIA VAISE0313:25, 22:25, 16:25051-075DURAND ANTOINE/VERNEY JULIEN
PMEA00612/03/2218:00UA SEYSSINS VBSTADE CLERMONTOIS3125:23, 25:23, 20:25, 25:15095-086CALVI ALEXANDRA/GUEDIKIAN STEVENS
Journée 03
PMEA00719/03/2220:30RHODIA VAISEANNECY VB3216:25, 23:25, 25:20, 25:22, 15:5104-097TOUH AMINE/AUBERT JEAN
PMEA00819/03/2220:00AS CALUIRE VBUA SEYSSINS VB3025:20, 25:20, 25:17075-057ANDRE JEAN-PIERRE/BEKKARA MOHAMED
PMEA00919/03/2220:30FIDESIENNE VBSTADE CLERMONTOIS1324:26, 25:19, 21:25, 18:25088-095PEQUEY PIERRE-EMMANUEL
Journée 04
PMEA01026/03/2219:30ANNECY VBAS CALUIRE VB2323:25, 25:21, 25:21, 23:25, 9:15105-107DUPONT PASCAL
PMEA01126/03/2220:30UA SEYSSINS VBFIDESIENNE VB3025:21, 25:19, 25:10075-050ESPINAL MIGUELANGEL
PMEA01226/03/2218:00STADE CLERMONTOISRHODIA VAISE3222:25, 25:17, 25:16, 21:25, 15:11108-094KOHLER FELIX/GONCALVES JOAO
Journée 05
PMER01307/05/2217:00ANNECY VBSTADE CLERMONTOIS3226:28, 26:24, 25:13, 19:25, 15:8111-098FROMONT JEAN/FROMONT JEAN
PMER01405/05/2220:30AS CALUIRE VBFIDESIENNE VB3P25:0, 25:0, 25:0075-000BRUYERE ISABELLE/AILLON GAELLE
PMER01507/05/2218:00UA SEYSSINS VBRHODIA VAISE3025:23, 25:18, 25:15075-056BIGANT JEAN-FRANCOIS/SAVOY JEAN-CLAUDE
Journée 06
PMER01609/04/2220:00FIDESIENNE VBANNECY VB3025:18, 25:19, 25:22075-059BRUYERE ISABELLE/CHEVALIER CARLA
PMER01709/04/2220:30RHODIA VAISEAS CALUIRE VB3225:20, 18:25, 25:12, 24:26, 15:10107-093BEKKARA MOHAMED/GARRAUT LORENZO
PMER01809/04/2220:30STADE CLERMONTOISUA SEYSSINS VB3025:22, 25:22, 25:21075-065DURAND ANTOINE/GONCALVES JOAO
Journée 07
PMER01923/04/2219:30ANNECY VBRHODIA VAISE1323:25, 17:25, 26:24, 19:25085-099JAVANSHIR MASSOUD/AILLON GAELLE
PMER02016/04/2218:00UA SEYSSINS VBAS CALUIRE VB3125:22, 26:24, 24:26, 25:19100-091DI SANTO JEAN-FRANÇOIS/DI SANTO TOM
PMER02123/04/2218:00STADE CLERMONTOISFIDESIENNE VB3025:23, 25:20, 25:14075-057LEWANDOWSKI YANN/CHIRAT RODOLPHE
Journée 08
PMER02230/04/2218:00AS CALUIRE VBANNECY VB3126:24, 19:25, 25:20, 25:23095-092JAVANSHIR MASSOUD/SEGUY NICOLAS
PMER02330/04/2220:30FIDESIENNE VBUA SEYSSINS VB2325:22, 25:22, 19:25, 20:25, 15:17104-111BASSET LIONEL/KAFIZ MOHAND
PMER02430/04/2220:30RHODIA VAISESTADE CLERMONTOIS3125:20, 20:25, 25:20, 26:24096-089MONNOT CYRILLE/CAILLY LABUSSIERE TIGRAN