1MA - REGIONALE 1A MASCULINE
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.TAMPON Gecko Volley27109153112983.6258817331.202
2.ST-DENIS Olympique VB26109162112874.0008657231.196
3.VBC ST-DENIS151055323218171.0597907391.069
4.VBC ST-LEU1510553211318171.0597127510.948
5.Aigles Blancs ST-PAUL VB5102811359260.3467198350.861
6.ALN BRAS PANON VB110101183300.1006137990.767
Journée 01
1MAA00105/03/2217:30TAMPON Gecko VolleyALN BRAS PANON VB3025:18, 25:11, 25:22075-051PHILEAS THOMAS/ANGAMA BRYAN
1MAA00205/03/2220:00ST-DENIS Olympique VBVBC ST-DENIS3025:23, 25:22, 28:26078-071MIREL JULTER/VALENTIN FREDERICK
1MAA00304/03/2220:30VBC ST-LEUAigles Blancs ST-PAUL VB3025:18, 25:15, 25:19075-052AMILY DIDIER/DIJOUX DANIEL
Journée 02
1MAA00411/03/2220:30VBC ST-LEUALN BRAS PANON VB3025:15, 25:16, 25:13075-044TOULET FABRICE/AMILY DIDIER
1MAA00511/03/2220:30Aigles Blancs ST-PAUL VBST-DENIS Olympique VB1318:25, 25:23, 10:25, 21:25074-098RESEDA PASCAL/HOARAU SERGE-PASCAL
1MAA00611/03/2220:30VBC ST-DENISTAMPON Gecko Volley0317:25, 22:25, 21:25060-075MIREL JULTER/PAYET DAVID
Journée 03
1MAA00725/03/2220:30ALN BRAS PANON VBVBC ST-DENIS1319:25, 25:22, 23:25, 18:25085-097PAYET DAVID/SOILAHOU BAROUF
1MAA00826/03/2217:30TAMPON Gecko VolleyAigles Blancs ST-PAUL VB3025:21, 25:18, 25:22075-061ANAMALE GERARD/CALLIERES HUGO
1MAA00926/03/2220:00ST-DENIS Olympique VBVBC ST-LEU3025:18, 25:22, 25:17075-057TOULET FABRICE/MIREL JULTER
Journée 04
1MAA01002/04/2218:00ST-DENIS Olympique VBALN BRAS PANON VB3025:23, 25:14, 25:11075-048RESEDA PASCAL/OMARJEE ISSOP
1MAA01101/04/2220:30VBC ST-LEUTAMPON Gecko Volley2322:25, 25:19, 25:19, 18:25, 7:15097-103TOULET FABRICE/AMILY DIDIER
1MAA01201/04/2220:30Aigles Blancs ST-PAUL VBVBC ST-DENIS0322:25, 23:25, 22:25067-075HOARAU SERGE-PASCAL/ANAMALE GERARD
Journée 05
1MAA01303/05/2220:30ALN BRAS PANON VBAigles Blancs ST-PAUL VB0315:25, 19:25, 22:25056-075RESEDA PASCAL/SOILAHOU BAROUF
1MAA01420/04/2220:30VBC ST-DENISVBC ST-LEU3P25:0, 25:0, 25:0075-000MIREL JULTER/ROYER STEPHANE
1MAA01509/04/2218:00TAMPON Gecko VolleyST-DENIS Olympique VB2319:25, 25:18, 29:31, 27:25, 10:15110-114MIREL JULTER/CALLIERES HUGO
Journée 06
1MAR01615/04/2220:30ALN BRAS PANON VBTAMPON Gecko Volley0316:25, 18:25, 16:25050-075ITARRE YOHAN/OMARJEE ISSOP
1MAR01715/04/2220:30VBC ST-DENISST-DENIS Olympique VB1320:25, 20:25, 31:29, 16:25087-104MIREL JULTER/TOUCOULA CHANEL
1MAR01815/04/2220:30Aigles Blancs ST-PAUL VBVBC ST-LEU1319:25, 28:26, 23:25, 24:26094-102AMILY DIDIER/FLORIANT ROBERTO
Journée 07
1MAR01922/04/2220:30ALN BRAS PANON VBVBC ST-LEU0318:25, 18:25, 20:25056-075OMARJEE ISSOP/ROYER STEPHANE
1MAR02023/04/2218:00ST-DENIS Olympique VBAigles Blancs ST-PAUL VB3026:24, 25:21, 25:14076-059OMARJEE ISSOP/FLORIANT ROBERTO
1MAR02123/04/2217:30TAMPON Gecko VolleyVBC ST-DENIS3122:25, 25:16, 25:15, 25:18097-074PHILEAS THOMAS/ROUILLARD WILLY
Journée 08
1MAR02229/04/2220:30VBC ST-DENISALN BRAS PANON VB3025:18, 25:23, 25:14075-055MOUTALOU ANGAMA GLADYS/FLORIANT ROBERTO
1MAR02329/04/2220:30Aigles Blancs ST-PAUL VBTAMPON Gecko Volley0319:25, 21:25, 15:25055-075AMILY DIDIER/ROYER STEPHANE
1MAR02429/04/2220:30VBC ST-LEUST-DENIS Olympique VB0317:25, 18:25, 22:25057-075RESEDA PASCAL/TOULET FABRICE
Journée 09
1MAR02506/05/2220:30ALN BRAS PANON VBST-DENIS Olympique VB0321:25, 18:25, 23:25062-075RESEDA PASCAL/TOULET FABRICE
1MAR02607/05/2218:00TAMPON Gecko VolleyVBC ST-LEU3123:25, 25:16, 25:17, 25:18098-076AMILY DIDIER/ROUILLARD WILLY
1MAR02706/05/2220:30VBC ST-DENISAigles Blancs ST-PAUL VB3125:18, 22:25, 25:22, 25:15097-080PHILEAS THOMAS/TOUCOULA CHANEL
Journée 10
1MAR02813/05/2220:30Aigles Blancs ST-PAUL VBALN BRAS PANON VB3225:23, 25:21, 17:25, 20:25, 15:12102-106FLORIANT ROBERTO/ANAMALE GERARD
1MAR02913/05/2220:30VBC ST-LEUVBC ST-DENIS3125:14, 25:19, 23:25, 25:21098-079AMILY DIDIER/MIREL JULTER
1MAR03014/05/2218:00ST-DENIS Olympique VBTAMPON Gecko Volley1322:25, 26:28, 25:20, 22:25095-098MIREL JULTER/OMARJEE ISSOP