R2M - REGIONALE 2 MASCULINE
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.US TALENCE 1301210291113284.0009426621.423
2.J.S.A. BORDEAUX3012102811113393.6679957601.309
3.BISCA 2291293542131132.38510268731.175
4.SPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAIS261192441227122.2508658181.057
5.BISCA 12512845311227151.8009558501.124
6.AV GARDE J D ARC CAUDERAN23128451212128171.64710049401.068
7.ASS SPOR AMBARESIENNE181165422322191.1588437911.066
8.ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE BRUGES11114711213317260.6548719220.945
9.CM FLOIRAC 11112482212516300.53392110200.903
10.UNION SALLES MIOS VOLLEY-BALL911382112513280.4648149200.885
11.US TALENCE 29122101131613310.4198279960.830
12.CM FLOIRAC 271239122711320.34478410120.775
13.C.A. BRIVE/CORREZE VOLLEY01212666360.16774110240.724
Journée 01
R2MA00114/11/2110:00US TALENCE 1SPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAIS3025:0, 25:0, 25:0075-000GEORGE DOMITILLE
R2MA00214/11/2115:00ASS SPOR AMBARESIENNEUNION SALLES MIOS VOLLEY-BALL3025:13, 25:22, 25:17075-052GASTELLU DOMINIQUE
R2MA00313/11/2120:00US TALENCE 2J.S.A. BORDEAUX0314:25, 16:25, 8:25038-075GUILLAUMIN YANNIS
R2MA00406/11/2117:30C.A. BRIVE/CORREZE VOLLEYENTENTE SPORTIVE DE BRUGES139:25, 25:23, 13:25, 15:25062-098
R2MA00514/11/2115:00CM FLOIRAC 2BISCA 10313:25, 18:25, 21:25052-075CHACON LUCAS
R2MA00620/11/2118:30CM FLOIRAC 1BISCA 20317:25, 17:25, 23:25057-075PLESSIS LÉANDRE
R2MA00714/11/2110:00AV GARDE J D ARC CAUDERANxxxxx
Journée 02
R2MA00821/11/2110:00AV GARDE J D ARC CAUDERANSPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAIS1319:25, 30:28, 23:25, 17:25089-103MERCHED AKSAM
R2MA00921/11/2110:00UNION SALLES MIOS VOLLEY-BALLUS TALENCE 10322:25, 13:25, 22:25057-075ALI MOUSSA
R2MA01021/11/2110:00J.S.A. BORDEAUXASS SPOR AMBARESIENNE2325:14, 25:23, 23:25, 26:28, 11:15110-105BOUHELIER JEAN-BAPTISTE
R2MA01112/02/2211:00C.A. BRIVE/CORREZE VOLLEYUS TALENCE 20316:25, 24:26, 20:25060-076BRESSON NICOLAS
R2MA01221/11/2114:00CM FLOIRAC 2ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE BRUGES0312:25, 19:25, 24:26055-076MALET MICHEL
R2MA01330/06/2210:00BISCA 2BISCA 10324:26, 22:25, 17:25063-076
R2MA01421/11/2110:00xxxxxCM FLOIRAC 1
Journée 03
R2MA01528/11/2110:30AV GARDE J D ARC CAUDERANUNION SALLES MIOS VOLLEY-BALL3025:19, 25:21, 25:23075-063CLERGERIE ROMAIN
R2MA01628/11/2111:30US TALENCE 1J.S.A. BORDEAUX2322:25, 25:22, 25:21, 25:27, 12:15109-110MALET MICHEL
R2MA01728/11/2114:30ASS SPOR AMBARESIENNEC.A. BRIVE/CORREZE VOLLEY3025:15, 25:9, 25:20075-044GASTELLU DOMINIQUE
R2MA01828/11/2111:30US TALENCE 2CM FLOIRAC 23123:25, 25:20, 25:14, 25:22098-081BOUHELIER JEAN-BAPTISTE
R2MA01928/11/2113:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE BRUGESBISCA 21317:25, 25:17, 21:25, 11:25074-092LAVERGNE MAXIME
R2MA02027/11/2120:00BISCA 1CM FLOIRAC 13125:17, 25:18, 13:25, 25:15088-075
R2MA02128/11/2110:00xxxxxSPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAIS
Journée 04
R2MA02205/12/2111:30AV GARDE J D ARC CAUDERANJ.S.A. BORDEAUX0318:25, 20:25, 16:25054-075DRISSI MANIANI EL-MEHDI
R2MA02312/02/2211:00C.A. BRIVE/CORREZE VOLLEYUS TALENCE 10310:25, 6:25, 9:25025-075BRESSON NICOLAS
R2MA02405/12/2109:00CM FLOIRAC 2ASS SPOR AMBARESIENNE037:25, 11:25, 20:25038-075MAOULANA HITAMI
R2MA02505/12/2115:00BISCA 2US TALENCE 23025:17, 25:19, 25:19075-055MOREAU JACQUES
R2MA02618/01/2220:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE BRUGESCM FLOIRAC 12315:25, 25:17, 25:22, 11:25, 9:15085-104REQUEDA SYLVAIN
R2MA02705/12/2110:00UNION SALLES MIOS VOLLEY-BALLSPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAIS1325:23, 12:25, 9:25, 21:25067-098MALET MICHEL
R2MA02805/12/2110:00BISCA 1xxxxx
Journée 05
R2MA02911/12/2115:30AV GARDE J D ARC CAUDERANC.A. BRIVE/CORREZE VOLLEY3025:19, 25:11, 25:18075-048MALET MICHEL
R2MA03012/12/2115:30US TALENCE 1CM FLOIRAC 23025:16, 25:13, 25:15075-044ALI MOUSSA
R2MA03127/03/2213:00ASS SPOR AMBARESIENNEBISCA 20318:25, 18:25, 12:25048-075MOREAU JACQUES
R2MA03212/12/2113:00US TALENCE 2CM FLOIRAC 11327:25, 21:25, 24:26, 20:25092-101ALI MOUSSA
R2MA03312/12/2110:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE BRUGESBISCA 11325:19, 15:25, 24:26, 22:25086-095GASTELLU ERIC
R2MA03412/12/2110:00SPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAISJ.S.A. BORDEAUX0315:25, 23:25, 20:25058-075CHACON LUCAS
R2MA03512/12/2110:00xxxxxUNION SALLES MIOS VOLLEY-BALL
Journée 06
R2MA03609/01/2212:00CM FLOIRAC 2AV GARDE J D ARC CAUDERAN0325:27, 6:25, 15:25046-077CHACON LUCAS
R2MA03714/05/2220:00BISCA 2US TALENCE 12320:25, 21:25, 25:18, 25:22, 6:15097-105CLERGERIE ROMAIN
R2MA03809/01/2210:00CM FLOIRAC 1ASS SPOR AMBARESIENNE3215:25, 22:25, 25:19, 25:21, 15:8102-098CHACON LUCAS
R2MA03909/01/2210:00US TALENCE 2BISCA 10314:25, 9:25, 19:25042-075GEORGE DOMITILLE
R2MA04027/03/2211:00C.A. BRIVE/CORREZE VOLLEYSPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAIS0316:25, 23:25, 18:25057-075
R2MA04127/03/2210:00J.S.A. BORDEAUXUNION SALLES MIOS VOLLEY-BALL3025:5, 25:14, 25:10075-029DRISSI MANIANI EL-MEHDI
R2MA04209/01/2210:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE BRUGESxxxxx
Journée 07
R2MA04315/01/2218:30BISCA 2AV GARDE J D ARC CAUDERAN3123:25, 25:20, 25:19, 25:12098-076MALET MICHEL
R2MA04416/01/2209:00US TALENCE 1CM FLOIRAC 13025:7, 25:13, 25:15075-035MAOULANA HITAMI
R2MA04502/04/2220:00BISCA 1ASS SPOR AMBARESIENNE3025:18, 25:18, 25:7075-043MOREAU JACQUES
R2MA04603/04/2210:00US TALENCE 2ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE BRUGES2325:15, 25:17, 23:25, 23:25, 13:15109-097DRISSI MANIANI EL-MEHDI
R2MA04702/04/2220:30SPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAISCM FLOIRAC 23125:16, 25:11, 22:25, 25:16097-068VINTSOS LAURA
R2MA04815/01/2214:00UNION SALLES MIOS VOLLEY-BALLC.A. BRIVE/CORREZE VOLLEY3121:25, 25:20, 25:16, 25:13096-074MALET MICHEL
R2MA04916/01/2210:00xxxxxJ.S.A. BORDEAUX
Journée 08
R2MA05022/01/2214:00CM FLOIRAC 1AV GARDE J D ARC CAUDERAN0316:25, 21:25, 17:25054-075GEORGE DOMITILLE
R2MA05123/01/2210:00US TALENCE 1BISCA 13025:23, 25:21, 25:16075-060GUILLAUMIN YANNIS
R2MA05209/04/2219:00ASS SPOR AMBARESIENNEENTENTE SPORTIVE DE BRUGES2311:25, 13:25, 25:21, 25:23, 12:15086-109
R2MA05310/04/2215:00BISCA 2SPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAIS2324:26, 23:25, 25:21, 26:24, 12:15110-111
R2MA05410/04/2210:00UNION SALLES MIOS VOLLEY-BALLCM FLOIRAC 22321:25, 25:21, 25:15, 17:25, 14:16102-102CHACON LUCAS
R2MA05522/01/2214:00C.A. BRIVE/CORREZE VOLLEYJ.S.A. BORDEAUX1316:25, 25:23, 9:25, 15:25065-098BRESSON NICOLAS
R2MA05623/01/2210:00US TALENCE 2xxxxx
Journée 09
R2MA05719/02/2219:30BISCA 1AV GARDE J D ARC CAUDERAN2320:25, 25:18, 19:25, 25:16, 11:15100-099MOREAU JACQUES
R2MA05829/01/2210:00US TALENCE 1ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE BRUGES3025:13, 25:23, 25:12075-048REQUEDA SYLVAIN
R2MA05915/05/2210:00ASS SPOR AMBARESIENNEUS TALENCE 23025:0, 25:0, 25:0075-000GHENIMI NOUR'AMIR
R2MA06030/01/2218:00SPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAISCM FLOIRAC 13025:19, 25:22, 25:22075-063MERCHED AKSAM
R2MA06130/01/2210:00UNION SALLES MIOS VOLLEY-BALLBISCA 21320:25, 26:28, 25:23, 22:25093-101MALET MICHEL
R2MA06230/01/2210:00J.S.A. BORDEAUXCM FLOIRAC 23025:21, 25:23, 25:15075-059GEORGE DOMITILLE
R2MA06330/01/2210:00xxxxxC.A. BRIVE/CORREZE VOLLEY
Journée 10
R2MA06406/02/2213:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE BRUGESAV GARDE J D ARC CAUDERAN1317:25, 22:25, 25:19, 20:25084-094MAOULANA HITAMI
R2MA06507/05/2212:30US TALENCE 2US TALENCE 10322:25, 19:25, 20:25061-075DRISSI MANIANI EL-MEHDI
R2MA06606/02/2210:00SPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAISBISCA 13122:25, 25:23, 25:20, 25:20097-088MERCHED AKSAM
R2MA06722/05/2213:00CM FLOIRAC 1UNION SALLES MIOS VOLLEY-BALL1319:25, 25:20, 17:25, 19:25080-095BOUHELIER JEAN-BAPTISTE
R2MA06803/04/2210:00J.S.A. BORDEAUXBISCA 21312:25, 25:15, 22:25, 18:25077-090MAOULANA HITAMI
R2MA06915/05/2210:00CM FLOIRAC 2C.A. BRIVE/CORREZE VOLLEY3125:18, 10:25, 25:21, 25:23085-087MERCHED AKSAM
R2MA07006/02/2210:00ASS SPOR AMBARESIENNExxxxx
Journée 11
R2MA07106/03/2216:00AV GARDE J D ARC CAUDERANUS TALENCE 23225:21, 20:25, 25:23, 19:25, 15:9104-103GASTELLU DOMINIQUE
R2MA07206/03/2210:00US TALENCE 1ASS SPOR AMBARESIENNE3025:16, 25:17, 25:17075-050MALET MICHEL
R2MA07306/03/2215:00SPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAISENTENTE SPORTIVE DE BRUGES3025:20, 25:19, 25:22075-061ALI MOUSSA
R2MA07405/03/2221:00BISCA 1UNION SALLES MIOS VOLLEY-BALL3025:17, 27:25, 25:16077-058CLERGERIE ROMAIN
R2MA07506/03/2210:00J.S.A. BORDEAUXCM FLOIRAC 13025:16, 25:12, 25:22075-050DRISSI MANIANI EL-MEHDI
R2MA07630/04/2212:01BISCA 2C.A. BRIVE/CORREZE VOLLEY3025:11, 25:17, 25:19075-047MOREAU JACQUES
R2MA07706/03/2210:00xxxxxCM FLOIRAC 2
Journée 12
R2MA07812/03/2220:00ASS SPOR AMBARESIENNEAV GARDE J D ARC CAUDERAN3225:23, 23:25, 24:26, 25:23, 16:14113-111
R2MA07913/03/2210:00US TALENCE 2SPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAIS0324:26, 18:25, 23:25065-076MAOULANA HITAMI
R2MA08030/06/2213:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE BRUGESUNION SALLES MIOS VOLLEY-BALL
ARC-EN-CIEL
R2MA08112/03/2220:30BISCA 1J.S.A. BORDEAUX0322:25, 16:25, 12:25050-075
R2MA08213/03/2215:30CM FLOIRAC 1C.A. BRIVE/CORREZE VOLLEY3125:20, 25:19, 25:27, 25:21100-087CHACON LUCAS
R2MA08320/03/2211:00CM FLOIRAC 2BISCA 20317:25, 14:25, 23:25054-075EL ASBAHANI NAJIB
R2MA08413/03/2210:00US TALENCE 1xxxxx
Journée 13
R2MA08520/03/2210:00AV GARDE J D ARC CAUDERANUS TALENCE 13025:16, 25:16, 25:21075-053GASTELLU DOMINIQUE
R2MA08620/03/2210:00SPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAISASS SPOR AMBARESIENNE
COLOMBIERALI MOUSSA
R2MA08720/03/2210:00UNION SALLES MIOS VOLLEY-BALLUS TALENCE 23225:15, 25:18, 22:25, 15:25, 15:5102-088MALET MICHEL
R2MA08820/03/2210:00J.S.A. BORDEAUXENTENTE SPORTIVE DE BRUGES3025:16, 25:15, 25:22075-053MERCHED AKSAM
R2MA08930/04/2215:00BISCA 1C.A. BRIVE/CORREZE VOLLEY3125:19, 25:21, 21:25, 25:20096-085MOREAU JACQUES
R2MA09020/03/2210:00CM FLOIRAC 2CM FLOIRAC 13220:25, 15:25, 25:21, 25:20, 15:9100-100
R2MA09120/03/2210:00xxxxxBISCA 2