1PF - PRE REGIONALE FEMININE
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.RENNES JA3614131733140123.33312188511.431
2.ENTENTE Sportive PORTES DE BZH 22914955422133191.737118210221.157
3.TINTENIAC2814954511330201.50011419031.264
4.TORCE/ST MEDARD 126149543211330221.364114510161.127
5.BROCELIANDE 22314864221531241.292124610651.170
6.UGS Cesson/Chantepie/Vern 212143112135320340.588111410991.014
7.ST MALO 211145813213520310.64596710070.960
8.LIFFRE-42141414421050
Journée 01
1PFA00106/11/2118:30BROCELIANDE 2ST MALO 23025:22, 25:17, 25:20075-059MAURUGEON DAVID
1PFA00206/11/2118:30UGS Cesson/Chantepie/Vern 2RENNES JA0317:25, 10:25, 10:25037-075GARNACHE GREGORY
1PFA00306/11/2118:00ENTENTE Sportive PORTES DE BZH 2TORCE/ST MEDARD 13125:19, 25:27, 25:21, 25:23100-090HAYERE PASCAL
1PFA00406/11/2119:00TINTENIACLIFFRE3F25:0, 25:0, 25:0075-000DUMONT GABY/LABEAU BERNARD
Journée 02
1PFA00520/11/2119:30TINTENIACST MALO 23025:16, 25:17, 25:17075-050COUVERT DELPHINE
1PFA00620/11/2118:30LIFFREENTENTE Sportive PORTES DE BZH 2F30:25, 0:25, 0:25000-075GAUTIER FABRICE
1PFA00719/11/2120:30TORCE/ST MEDARD 1UGS Cesson/Chantepie/Vern 2328:25, 25:21, 25:21, 25:27, 15:5098-099BERTIER FREDERIC
1PFA00820/11/2118:00RENNES JABROCELIANDE 23123:25, 25:23, 25:17, 25:15098-080NEVEU MARGAUX
Journée 03
1PFA00927/11/2119:00ST MALO 2RENNES JA2327:25, 19:25, 7:25, 25:13, 13:15091-103LEROUX ROLAND
1PFA01027/11/2118:00TORCE/ST MEDARD 1BROCELIANDE 22326:28, 25:20, 18:25, 25:22, 7:15101-110NEVEU MARGAUX
1PFA01127/11/2118:30UGS Cesson/Chantepie/Vern 2LIFFRE3F25:0, 25:0, 25:0075-000BERTIER FREDERIC
1PFA01227/11/2118:00ENTENTE Sportive PORTES DE BZH 2TINTENIAC1322:25, 14:25, 25:23, 21:25082-098ORAIN THERESE
Journée 04
1PFA01304/12/2121:00ENTENTE Sportive PORTES DE BZH 2ST MALO 22325:12, 25:19, 13:25, 14:25, 10:15087-096DUBOCQ NATHALIE/HAYERE PASCAL
1PFA01404/12/2119:30TINTENIACUGS Cesson/Chantepie/Vern 23125:22, 18:25, 25:10, 25:17093-074GUARRAZ NASRALLAH
1PFA01502/04/2218:30LIFFREBROCELIANDE 2F30:25, 0:25, 0:25000-075COUVERT DELPHINE
1PFA01604/12/2118:00TORCE/ST MEDARD 1RENNES JA038:25, 19:25, 15:25042-075AUBRY CHRISTIAN
Journée 05
1PFA01718/12/2119:00ST MALO 2TORCE/ST MEDARD 13025:12, 25:9, 25:23075-044AUBRY CHRISTIAN
1PFA01818/12/2121:00RENNES JALIFFRE3F25:0, 25:0, 25:0075-000GAUTIER FABRICE
1PFA01918/12/2118:30TINTENIACBROCELIANDE 23124:26, 25:18, 25:23, 25:15099-082MAURUGEON DAVID
1PFA02002/04/2218:30UGS Cesson/Chantepie/Vern 2ENTENTE Sportive PORTES DE BZH 20318:25, 20:25, 20:25058-075TROCHU THIERRY
Journée 06
1PFA02105/03/2218:30UGS Cesson/Chantepie/Vern 2ST MALO 23128:26, 24:26, 25:17, 25:16102-085TROCHU THIERRY
1PFA02215/01/2218:00ENTENTE Sportive PORTES DE BZH 2BROCELIANDE 23116:25, 25:23, 29:27, 25:23095-098ORAIN THERESE
1PFA02315/01/2219:30TINTENIACRENNES JA1325:10, 20:25, 16:25, 25:27086-087DOMBROVSZKY ALEXANDRE
1PFA02422/04/2219:00LIFFRETORCE/ST MEDARD 1F30:25, 0:25, 0:25000-075
Journée 07
1PFA02522/01/2219:00ST MALO 2LIFFRE3F25:0, 25:0, 25:0075-000GARNACHE GREGORY
1PFA02604/03/2221:00TORCE/ST MEDARD 1TINTENIAC3025:12, 25:19, 25:17075-048RIZZETTO JULIEN
1PFA02722/01/2221:00RENNES JAENTENTE Sportive PORTES DE BZH 21323:25, 25:20, 25:27, 18:25091-097GORTAIS LAURENCE
1PFA02822/01/2218:30UGS Cesson/Chantepie/Vern 2BROCELIANDE 21323:25, 13:25, 25:23, 23:25084-098ORJUBIN JULUAN
Journée 08
1PFR02929/01/2219:00ST MALO 2BROCELIANDE 21325:23, 14:25, 19:25, 25:27083-100LEROUX ROLAND
1PFR03023/04/2221:00RENNES JAUGS Cesson/Chantepie/Vern 23125:12, 22:25, 25:10, 25:16097-063GUARRAZ NASRALLAH
1PFR03130/01/2215:00TORCE/ST MEDARD 1ENTENTE Sportive PORTES DE BZH 23122:25, 26:24, 26:24, 25:19099-092BAALA JEREMIE
1PFR03229/01/2218:30LIFFRETINTENIACF30:25, 0:25, 0:25000-075PIGEON ALEXIS
Journée 09
1PFR03326/02/2219:00ST MALO 2TINTENIACF30:25, 0:25, 0:25000-075BARRUE GREGOIRE
1PFR03426/02/2221:00ENTENTE Sportive PORTES DE BZH 2LIFFRE3F25:0, 25:0, 25:0075-000BELHADJ SALAH ANAIS
1PFR03526/02/2218:30UGS Cesson/Chantepie/Vern 2TORCE/ST MEDARD 11326:24, 19:25, 24:26, 20:25089-100COUVERT DELPHINE
1PFR03626/02/2218:30BROCELIANDE 2RENNES JA2319:25, 25:21, 25:18, 14:25, 7:15090-104MARTIN LUCIE
Journée 10
1PFR03712/03/2221:00RENNES JAST MALO 23025:10, 25:20, 25:18075-048HAMON QUENTIN
1PFR03812/03/2218:30BROCELIANDE 2TORCE/ST MEDARD 11322:25, 26:24, 21:25, 16:25085-099PICARD MANON
1PFR03912/03/2218:30LIFFREUGS Cesson/Chantepie/Vern 2F30:25, 0:25, 0:25000-075AUBRY CHRISTIAN
1PFR04012/03/2219:25TINTENIACENTENTE Sportive PORTES DE BZH 20315:25, 22:25, 18:25055-075DOMBROVSZKY ALEXANDRE
Journée 11
1PFR04119/03/2219:00ST MALO 2ENTENTE Sportive PORTES DE BZH 21319:25, 25:18, 19:25, 16:25079-093GEFFROY BRUNO
1PFR04207/05/2218:30UGS Cesson/Chantepie/Vern 2TINTENIAC1328:30, 25:13, 19:25, 19:25091-093
1PFR04319/03/2218:30BROCELIANDE 2LIFFRE3F25:0, 25:0, 25:0075-000RIZZETTO JULIEN
1PFR04419/03/2221:00RENNES JATORCE/ST MEDARD 13025:23, 25:17, 25:13075-053GUARRAZ NASRALLAH
Journée 12
1PFR04526/03/2218:00TORCE/ST MEDARD 1ST MALO 23025:23, 25:16, 25:15075-054MARAND AURELIE
1PFR04626/03/2218:30RENNES JALIFFRE3F25:0, 25:0, 25:0075-000GAUTIER FABRICE
1PFR04726/03/2218:30BROCELIANDE 2TINTENIAC1324:26, 25:20, 22:25, 21:25092-096BELHADJ SALAH ANAIS
1PFR04826/03/2218:00ENTENTE Sportive PORTES DE BZH 2UGS Cesson/Chantepie/Vern 23026:24, 26:24, 25:23077-071ORAIN THERESE
Journée 13
1PFR04909/04/2219:00ST MALO 2UGS Cesson/Chantepie/Vern 23225:22, 20:25, 25:18, 12:25, 15:13097-103PANSART CHRYSTELE
1PFR05009/04/2218:30BROCELIANDE 2ENTENTE Sportive PORTES DE BZH 23025:15, 25:16, 25:23075-054MAGISTRALI MARIA/GEFFROY BRUNO
1PFR05109/04/2218:00RENNES JATINTENIAC3025:21, 26:24, 25:14076-059AUBRY CHRISTIAN
1PFR05209/04/2220:30TORCE/ST MEDARD 1LIFFRE3F25:0, 25:0, 25:0075-000
Journée 14
1PFR05330/04/2218:30LIFFREST MALO 2F30:25, 0:25, 0:25000-075
1PFR05430/04/2219:30TINTENIACTORCE/ST MEDARD 12329:31, 28:26, 21:25, 25:22, 11:15114-119PANSART CHRYSTELE
1PFR05530/04/2218:00ENTENTE Sportive PORTES DE BZH 2RENNES JA2320:25, 27:25, 21:25, 25:22, 12:15105-112ORAIN THERESE
1PFR05630/04/2218:30BROCELIANDE 2UGS Cesson/Chantepie/Vern 23223:25, 23:25, 25:16, 25:17, 15:10111-093MORTIER FRANCOIS