LOB - CHAMPIONNAT DEPARTEMENTAL LOISIR 4X4 MIXTE - POULE 2
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.ASMP LE PERREUX 294311211052.0003563231.102
2.CNM CHARENTON 4833111933.0002872541.130
3.ASMP LE PERREUX 174221111971.2863613171.139
4.UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF6321111641.5002292041.123
5.VINCENNES 2321111551.0002062140.963
6.PSCB BRY 203321290.2221992730.729
7.ASA MAISONS ALFORT 103312190.1111932460.785
Journée 01
LOBA00107/03/2220:00CNM CHARENTON 4xxxxx
LOBA00211/03/2220:30ASMP LE PERREUX 1VINCENNES 22325:19, 25:22, 19:25, 24:26, 12:15105-107
LOBA00314/03/2220:00UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIFASA MAISONS ALFORT 13025:17, 25:9, 25:23075-049
LOBA00407/03/2220:00PSCB BRY 2ASMP LE PERREUX 21319:25, 26:24, 22:25, 13:25080-099
Journée 02
LOBA00521/03/2220:00PSCB BRY 2xxxxx
LOBA00601/04/2220:30ASMP LE PERREUX 2UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF3025:19, 25:13, 25:23075-055
LOBA00725/03/2220:30ASA MAISONS ALFORT 1ASMP LE PERREUX 11325:20, 22:25, 16:25, 21:25084-095
LOBA00821/03/2220:00VINCENNES 2CNM CHARENTON 42325:22, 15:25, 25:21, 24:26, 10:15099-109
Journée 03
LOBA00904/04/2220:00xxxxxVINCENNES 2
LOBA01006/04/2220:00CNM CHARENTON 4ASA MAISONS ALFORT 13025:20, 26:24, 25:16076-060
LOBA01108/04/2220:30ASMP LE PERREUX 1ASMP LE PERREUX 21313:25, 23:25, 25:10, 25:27086-087
LOBA01204/04/2220:00UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIFPSCB BRY 23125:21, 24:26, 25:22, 25:11099-080
Journée 04
LOBA01309/05/2220:00UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIFxxxxx
LOBA01409/05/2220:00PSCB BRY 2ASMP LE PERREUX 10312:25, 20:25, 7:25039-075
LOBA01513/05/2220:30ASMP LE PERREUX 2CNM CHARENTON 41325:27, 27:25, 23:25, 20:25095-102
LOBA01610/06/2220:30ASA MAISONS ALFORT 1VINCENNES 2
GYMNASE CONDORCET
Journée 05
LOBA01723/05/2220:00xxxxxASA MAISONS ALFORT 1
LOBA01823/05/2220:00VINCENNES 2ASMP LE PERREUX 2
CS POMPIDOU
LOBA01923/05/2220:00CNM CHARENTON 4PSCB BRY 2
GYMNASE TONY PARKER
LOBA02027/05/2220:30ASMP LE PERREUX 1UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF
CENTRE DES BORDS DE MARNE
Journée 06
LOBA02110/06/2220:30ASMP LE PERREUX 1xxxxx
LOBA02206/06/2220:00UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIFCNM CHARENTON 4
GYMNASE DANIEL FERY
LOBA02306/06/2220:00PSCB BRY 2VINCENNES 2
LOBA02417/06/2220:30ASMP LE PERREUX 2ASA MAISONS ALFORT 1
CENTRE DES BORDS DE MARNE
Journée 07
LOBA02520/06/2220:00xxxxxASMP LE PERREUX 2
LOBA02624/06/2220:30ASA MAISONS ALFORT 1PSCB BRY 2
GYMNASE CONDORCET
LOBA02720/06/2220:00VINCENNES 2UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF
CS POMPIDOU
LOBA02820/06/2220:00CNM CHARENTON 4ASMP LE PERREUX 1
GYMNASE TONY PARKER