OP1 - POULE OPEN1
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.FLAVIGNY4618162952248153.200142611641.225
2.SOMMERVILLER4115141103114285.25011439011.269
3.GRAND NANCY 137171347331344212.095147813641.084
4.TOUL VALCOURT 1341811746122339291.345153714641.050
5.NANCY VOLLEY 126179815325136351.029155715041.035
6.VANDOEUVRE 12418994232729350.829136314320.952
7.LUNÉVILLE 117175123242625400.625132414210.932
8.SEICHAMPS 11217314334719420.452122113970.874
9.PONT A MOUSSON 1121831511143820480.417134815490.870
10.NANCY VOLLEY 291731411115816450.356123014310.860
Journée 01
OP1A00115/10/2119:45NANCY VOLLEY 1SOMMERVILLER1323:25, 26:24, 11:25, 24:26084-100
OP1A00214/10/2120:00GRAND NANCY 1VANDOEUVRE 13025:19, 25:21, 25:22075-062
OP1A00312/11/2120:00PONT A MOUSSON 1FLAVIGNY0312:25, 23:25, 15:25050-075
OP1A00411/10/2120:30SEICHAMPS 1LUNÉVILLE 10322:25, 13:25, 23:25058-075
OP1A00514/10/2120:00TOUL VALCOURT 1NANCY VOLLEY 23025:18, 25:13, 28:26078-057
Journée 02
OP1A00621/10/2120:00TOUL VALCOURT 1SOMMERVILLER1325:21, 22:25, 13:25, 22:25082-096
OP1A00722/10/2119:45NANCY VOLLEY 2SEICHAMPS 10318:25, 14:25, 23:25055-075
OP1A00818/10/2120:00LUNÉVILLE 1PONT A MOUSSON 13226:28, 25:11, 25:9, 22:25, 15:7113-080
OP1A00919/10/2120:30FLAVIGNYGRAND NANCY 13122:25, 25:23, 25:23, 25:12097-083
OP1A01020/10/2120:00VANDOEUVRE 1NANCY VOLLEY 11328:26, 24:26, 23:25, 23:25098-102
Journée 03
OP1A01115/11/2120:30SOMMERVILLERVANDOEUVRE 13025:16, 25:7, 25:18075-041
OP1A01219/11/2119:45NANCY VOLLEY 1FLAVIGNY2328:26, 25:18, 20:25, 21:25, 15:17109-111
OP1A01318/11/2120:00GRAND NANCY 1LUNÉVILLE 13025:17, 25:21, 25:18075-056
OP1A01419/11/2120:00PONT A MOUSSON 1NANCY VOLLEY 23025:11, 26:24, 25:23076-058
OP1A01515/11/2120:30SEICHAMPS 1TOUL VALCOURT 11318:25, 25:16, 11:25, 20:25074-091
Journée 04
OP1A01622/11/2120:30SEICHAMPS 1SOMMERVILLER0323:25, 15:25, 16:25054-075
OP1A01725/11/2120:00TOUL VALCOURT 1PONT A MOUSSON 13025:21, 26:24, 25:20076-065
OP1A01826/11/2119:45NANCY VOLLEY 2GRAND NANCY 10318:25, 22:25, 15:25055-075
OP1A01922/11/2120:00LUNÉVILLE 1NANCY VOLLEY 12312:25, 25:21, 25:23, 19:25, 5:15086-109
OP1A02023/11/2120:30FLAVIGNYVANDOEUVRE 13025:21, 25:15, 25:12075-048
Journée 05
OP1A02106/12/2120:30SOMMERVILLERFLAVIGNY3025:0, 25:0, 25:0075-000
OP1A02202/02/2220:00VANDOEUVRE 1LUNÉVILLE 13225:15, 22:25, 22:25, 25:17, 15:7109-089
OP1A02318/02/2219:45NANCY VOLLEY 1NANCY VOLLEY 23125:20, 25:19, 23:25, 25:12098-076
OP1A02409/12/2120:00GRAND NANCY 1TOUL VALCOURT 11324:26, 25:27, 25:21, 18:25092-099
OP1A02510/12/2120:00PONT A MOUSSON 1SEICHAMPS 13117:25, 27:25, 25:12, 25:15094-077
Journée 06
OP1A02617/12/2120:00PONT A MOUSSON 1SOMMERVILLER2323:25, 27:25, 25:17, 20:25, 2:15097-107
OP1A02728/03/2220:30SEICHAMPS 1GRAND NANCY 12322:25, 26:24, 25:14, 20:25, 8:15101-103
OP1A02816/12/2120:00TOUL VALCOURT 1NANCY VOLLEY 11318:25, 25:16, 11:25, 20:25074-091
OP1A02917/12/2119:45NANCY VOLLEY 2VANDOEUVRE 11320:25, 25:22, 20:25, 23:25088-097
OP1A03013/12/2120:00LUNÉVILLE 1FLAVIGNY1320:25, 12:25, 25:19, 18:25075-094
Journée 07
OP1A03110/01/2220:30SOMMERVILLERLUNÉVILLE 13025:14, 25:21, 25:17075-052
OP1A03220:30FLAVIGNYNANCY VOLLEY 23126:24, 18:25, 25:12, 25:19094-080
OP1A03312/01/2220:00VANDOEUVRE 1TOUL VALCOURT 13219:25, 25:19, 16:25, 25:19, 15:13100-101
OP1A03414/01/2219:45NANCY VOLLEY 1SEICHAMPS 13223:25, 25:20, 26:28, 25:20, 15:12114-105
OP1A03513/01/2220:00GRAND NANCY 1PONT A MOUSSON 13025:20, 26:24, 25:23076-067
Journée 08
OP1A03620/01/2220:00GRAND NANCY 1SOMMERVILLER1320:25, 25:15, 17:25, 17:25079-090
OP1A03721/01/2220:00PONT A MOUSSON 1NANCY VOLLEY 12325:22, 14:25, 23:25, 25:18, 10:15097-105
OP1A03817/01/2220:30SEICHAMPS 1VANDOEUVRE 13025:18, 25:23, 25:16075-057
OP1A03920/01/2220:00TOUL VALCOURT 1FLAVIGNY2320:25, 27:25, 25:22, 24:26, 11:15107-113
OP1A04021/01/2219:45NANCY VOLLEY 2LUNÉVILLE 13026:24, 26:24, 25:13077-061
Journée 09
OP1A04124/01/2220:30SOMMERVILLERNANCY VOLLEY 23025:21, 25:18, 25:18075-057
OP1A04224/01/2220:00LUNÉVILLE 1TOUL VALCOURT 10319:25, 23:25, 17:25059-075
OP1A04308/03/2220:30FLAVIGNYSEICHAMPS 13025:14, 25:15, 25:17075-046
OP1A04426/01/2220:00VANDOEUVRE 1PONT A MOUSSON 13025:16, 25:18, 25:20075-054
OP1A04528/01/2219:45NANCY VOLLEY 1GRAND NANCY 12325:21, 25:18, 15:25, 23:25, 12:15100-104
Journée 10
OP1R04621/02/2220:30SOMMERVILLERNANCY VOLLEY 13025:19, 25:23, 25:22075-064
OP1R04723/02/2220:00VANDOEUVRE 1GRAND NANCY 13225:21, 25:18, 23:25, 22:25, 15:13110-102
OP1R04822/02/2220:30FLAVIGNYPONT A MOUSSON 13025:14, 25:18, 25:21075-053
OP1R04921/02/2220:00LUNÉVILLE 1SEICHAMPS 13025:14, 25:20, 26:24076-058
OP1R05025/02/2219:45NANCY VOLLEY 2TOUL VALCOURT 10314:25, 21:25, 13:25048-075
Journée 11
OP1R05128/02/2220:30SOMMERVILLERTOUL VALCOURT 13025:20, 25:21, 25:21075-062
OP1R05228/02/2220:30SEICHAMPS 1NANCY VOLLEY 22325:20, 14:25, 30:32, 25:22, 10:15104-114
OP1R05304/03/2220:00PONT A MOUSSON 1LUNÉVILLE 13225:23, 25:18, 20:25, 21:25, 15:12106-103
OP1R05403/03/2220:00GRAND NANCY 1FLAVIGNY3025:19, 25:23, 25:18075-060
OP1R05504/03/2219:45NANCY VOLLEY 1VANDOEUVRE 11321:25, 17:25, 25:15, 22:25085-090
Journée 12
OP1R05616/03/2220:00VANDOEUVRE 1SOMMERVILLER0314:25, 21:25, 17:25052-075
OP1R05715/03/2220:30FLAVIGNYNANCY VOLLEY 13114:25, 25:12, 25:18, 25:19089-074
OP1R05814/03/2220:00LUNÉVILLE 1GRAND NANCY 11317:25, 26:28, 25:18, 15:25083-096
OP1R05918/03/2219:45NANCY VOLLEY 2PONT A MOUSSON 13125:15, 16:25, 25:23, 25:16091-079
OP1R06017/03/2220:00TOUL VALCOURT 1SEICHAMPS 13118:25, 25:17, 25:20, 25:19093-081
Journée 13
OP1R06130/05/2220:30SOMMERVILLERSEICHAMPS 1
COMPLEXE SPORTIF BELLEVILLE
OP1R06225/03/2220:00PONT A MOUSSON 1TOUL VALCOURT 11325:17, 18:25, 20:25, 24:26087-093
OP1R06324/03/2220:00GRAND NANCY 1NANCY VOLLEY 23125:21, 27:25, 18:25, 25:17095-088
OP1R06425/03/2219:45NANCY VOLLEY 1LUNÉVILLE 1
SALLE PHILIPPE DE GUELDRES
OP1R06523/03/2220:00VANDOEUVRE 1FLAVIGNY0314:25, 22:25, 16:25052-075
Journée 14
OP1R06605/04/2220:30FLAVIGNYSOMMERVILLER3025:0, 25:0, 25:0075-000
OP1R06704/04/2220:00LUNÉVILLE 1VANDOEUVRE 13026:24, 25:19, 25:12076-055
OP1R06808/04/2219:45NANCY VOLLEY 2NANCY VOLLEY 11325:19, 9:25, 18:25, 20:25072-094
OP1R06907/04/2220:00TOUL VALCOURT 1GRAND NANCY 10324:26, 24:26, 22:25070-077
OP1R07023/05/2220:30SEICHAMPS 1PONT A MOUSSON 13025:16, 25:16, 25:23075-055
Journée 15
OP1R07125/04/2220:30SOMMERVILLERPONT A MOUSSON 13025:10, 25:7, 25:19075-036
OP1R07228/04/2220:00GRAND NANCY 1SEICHAMPS 13025:16, 25:18, 25:15075-049
OP1R07329/04/2219:45NANCY VOLLEY 1TOUL VALCOURT 11316:25, 25:23, 13:25, 23:25077-098
OP1R07427/04/2220:00VANDOEUVRE 1NANCY VOLLEY 23025:21, 25:14, 25:22075-057
OP1R07526/04/2220:30FLAVIGNYLUNÉVILLE 13025:20, 25:11, 25:11075-042
Journée 16
OP1R07602/05/2220:00LUNÉVILLE 1SOMMERVILLER0322:25, 23:25, 21:25066-075
OP1R07706/05/2219:45NANCY VOLLEY 2FLAVIGNY0314:25, 20:25, 23:25057-075
OP1R07805/05/2220:00TOUL VALCOURT 1VANDOEUVRE 13127:29, 25:22, 25:17, 25:22102-090
OP1R07902/05/2220:30SEICHAMPS 1NANCY VOLLEY 10315:25, 15:25, 17:25047-075
OP1R08006/05/2220:00PONT A MOUSSON 1GRAND NANCY 12320:25, 19:25, 25:15, 25:23, 9:15098-103
Journée 17
OP1R08102/06/2220:30SOMMERVILLERGRAND NANCY 1
COMPLEXE SPORTIF BELLEVILLE
OP1R08213/05/2219:45NANCY VOLLEY 1PONT A MOUSSON 13125:22, 22:25, 25:23, 25:19097-089
OP1R08311/05/2220:00VANDOEUVRE 1SEICHAMPS 13025:21, 27:25, 25:15077-061
OP1R08410/05/2220:30FLAVIGNYTOUL VALCOURT 13025:15, 25:22, 25:20075-057
OP1R08509/05/2220:00LUNÉVILLE 1NANCY VOLLEY 23225:16, 25:21, 16:25, 24:26, 15:12105-100
Journée 18
OP1R08606/06/2219:45NANCY VOLLEY 2SOMMERVILLER
SALLE PHILIPPE DE GUELDRES
OP1R08719/05/2220:00TOUL VALCOURT 1LUNÉVILLE 13217:25, 28:26, 19:25, 25:19, 15:12104-107
OP1R08816/05/2220:30SEICHAMPS 1FLAVIGNY1322:25, 25:18, 21:25, 13:25081-093
OP1R08920/05/2220:00PONT A MOUSSON 1VANDOEUVRE 10321:25, 21:25, 23:25065-075
OP1R09019/05/2220:00GRAND NANCY 1NANCY VOLLEY 13126:24, 25:16, 17:25, 25:14093-079