CFE - CADETTES 2ème division
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.VENDRES3010101030MAX7504581.638
2.CROIX D'ARGENT191064241320161.2507737451.038
3.CASTRIES 218963511219101.9006695121.307
4.LAMVAC1110462211415220.6827267430.977
5.CLERMONT910372112413230.5656907840.880
6.LE CRES 2-4981181270.0373246900.470
Journée 01
CFEA00114/01/2220:30VENDRESCASTRIES 23025:18, 25:21, 25:22075-061DUCARNE MICHAEL
CFEA00215/01/2214:00CLERMONTLAMVAC3222:25, 19:25, 25:23, 26:24, 15:5107-102
CFEA00315/01/2216:00CROIX D'ARGENTLE CRES 23125:15, 25:14, 15:25, 25:13090-067ROURE ALAIN
Journée 02
CFEA00422/01/2218:00CROIX D'ARGENTCASTRIES 2036:25, 22:25, 20:25048-075MARTA MICHAEL
CFEA00522/01/2216:00LE CRES 2CLERMONT038:25, 18:25, 18:25044-075MOHAMED SAID
CFEA00622/01/2218:00LAMVACVENDRES0315:25, 8:25, 20:25043-075
Journée 03
CFEA00705/02/2217:30CASTRIES 2LAMVAC3125:14, 21:25, 25:21, 25:17096-077CAZALET HERVE
CFEA00805/02/2210:00VENDRESLE CRES 23025:16, 25:8, 25:14075-038DUCARNE MICHAEL
CFEA00905/02/2216:30CLERMONTCROIX D'ARGENT1325:21, 20:25, 10:25, 25:27080-098GAZÉ LESLIE
Journée 04
CFEA01029/01/2214:00CLERMONTCASTRIES 20314:25, 9:25, 18:25041-075DAL MAGRO JUSTINE
CFEA01112/02/2216:00CROIX D'ARGENTVENDRES0315:25, 19:25, 6:25040-075
CFEA01212/02/2214:00LE CRES 2LAMVAC033:25, 18:25, 13:25034-075PANIS BERENGERE
Journée 05
CFEA01312/03/2216:00LE CRES 2CASTRIES 2P30:25, 0:25, 0:25000-075EXAMEN
CFEA01412/03/2214:00LAMVACCROIX D'ARGENT3225:21, 20:25, 25:15, 17:25, 15:12102-098KRELIFA BRAHIM
CFEA01511/03/2220:30VENDRESCLERMONT3025:11, 25:21, 25:16075-048DUCARNE MICHAEL
Journée 06
CFER01619/03/2218:00CASTRIES 2VENDRES0312:25, 16:25, 16:25044-075MARTA MICHAEL
CFER01719/03/2218:00LAMVACCLERMONT3225:19, 25:23, 21:25, 11:25, 17:15099-107STAES AURÉLIEN
CFER01819/03/2214:00LE CRES 2CROIX D'ARGENT0311:25, 22:25, 21:25054-075PANIS BERENGERE
Journée 07
CFER01916/05/2219:00CASTRIES 2CROIX D'ARGENT1325:14, 21:25, 23:25, 23:25092-089COHEN WILFRID
CFER02013/05/2219:30CLERMONTLE CRES 23025:11, 25:19, 25:13075-043SALLES LUCAS
CFER02102/04/2218:00VENDRESLAMVAC3025:16, 25:9, 25:15075-040DUCARNE MICHAEL
Journée 08
CFER02216/04/2216:00LAMVACCASTRIES 20323:25, 18:25, 24:26065-076STAES AURÉLIEN
CFER02309/04/2216:00LE CRES 2VENDRES0315:25, 14:25, 15:25044-075PANIS BERENGERE
CFER02409/04/2216:00CROIX D'ARGENTCLERMONT3125:11, 23:25, 25:22, 25:19098-077STAES AURÉLIEN
Journée 09
CFER02514/05/2218:00CASTRIES 2CLERMONT3025:9, 25:17, 25:16075-042DUSSAUT REMY
CFER02614/05/2210:00VENDRESCROIX D'ARGENT3025:19, 25:21, 25:22075-062DUCARNE MICHAEL
CFER02714/05/2219:30LAMVACLE CRES 23F25:0, 25:0, 25:0075-000GAY PHILIPPE
Journée 10
CFER02825/05/2219:00CASTRIES 2LE CRES 2
GYMNASE BERTAUDSTAES AURÉLIEN
CFER02921/05/2216:00CROIX D'ARGENTLAMVAC3025:14, 25:14, 25:20075-048MAGUB SEBASTIEN
CFER03018/05/2218:30CLERMONTVENDRES0312:25, 12:25, 14:25038-075DAL MAGRO JUSTINE