DMB - Départementale Masculine B
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.LA ROCHE/YON VOLLEY-BAL 135121211136218.0009334961.881
2.ASB.Rezé Volley Ball 62711925311129112.6369037071.277
3.AIZENAY VOLLEY-BALL2312845212226161.6259427461.263
4.USB VOLLEY-BALL1912665121323201.1509397221.301
5.LA ROCHE/YON VOLLEY-BAL 2131248411615240.6257757161.082
6.VOLLEY CLUB DU LAC6112812187270.2594886930.704
7.VOLLEY CLUB FONTENAYSIEN012121236900
Journée 01
DMBA00116/10/2120:00VOLLEY CLUB DU LACxxxxx
DMBA00216/10/2120:00ASB.Rezé Volley Ball 6LA ROCHE/YON VOLLEY-BAL 23025:22, 25:19, 25:16075-057HEUSSAFF ANNIE
DMBA00317/10/2111:00USB VOLLEY-BALLAIZENAY VOLLEY-BALL0318:25, 15:25, 23:25056-075MALLASSAGNE CHRISTOPHE
DMBA00426/02/2218:30LA ROCHE/YON VOLLEY-BAL 1VOLLEY CLUB FONTENAYSIEN3F25:0, 25:0, 25:0075-000
Journée 02
DMBA00506/11/2118:30LA ROCHE/YON VOLLEY-BAL 2VOLLEY CLUB DU LAC3025:20, 25:14, 25:20075-054GROLLIER MATTHIEU
DMBA00606/11/2120:00ASB.Rezé Volley Ball 6AIZENAY VOLLEY-BALL3126:24, 25:21, 25:27, 30:28106-100HEUSSAFF ANNIE
DMBA00706/11/2120:30VOLLEY CLUB FONTENAYSIENUSB VOLLEY-BALLF30:25, 0:25, 0:25000-075JOYEUX VINCENT
DMBA00806/11/2120:00xxxxxLA ROCHE/YON VOLLEY-BAL 1
Journée 03
DMBA00913/11/2114:30VOLLEY CLUB DU LACAIZENAY VOLLEY-BALL0312:25, 26:28, 14:25052-078TURQUOIS SCHOUMAKER STEPHANE
DMBA01013/11/2120:00ASB.Rezé Volley Ball 6VOLLEY CLUB FONTENAYSIEN3F25:0, 25:0, 25:0075-000HEUSSAFF ANNIE
DMBA01114/11/2111:00USB VOLLEY-BALLLA ROCHE/YON VOLLEY-BAL 10320:25, 22:25, 14:25056-075THOLLE JEAN-LUC
DMBA01213/11/2120:00LA ROCHE/YON VOLLEY-BAL 2xxxxx
Journée 04
DMBA01320/11/2120:30VOLLEY CLUB FONTENAYSIENVOLLEY CLUB DU LACF30:25, 0:25, 0:25000-075
DMBA01421/11/2116:00LA ROCHE/YON VOLLEY-BAL 1ASB.Rezé Volley Ball 63225:15, 22:25, 25:20, 21:25, 15:11108-096ROUAULT QUENTIN
DMBA01521/11/2120:00xxxxxUSB VOLLEY-BALL
DMBA01621/11/2113:30LA ROCHE/YON VOLLEY-BAL 2AIZENAY VOLLEY-BALL0313:25, 20:25, 18:25051-075COULANGE FLORIAN
Journée 05
DMBA01727/11/2114:30VOLLEY CLUB DU LACLA ROCHE/YON VOLLEY-BAL 10311:25, 15:25, 6:25032-075TURQUOIS SCHOUMAKER STEPHANE
DMBA01826/11/2121:00USB VOLLEY-BALLASB.Rezé Volley Ball 62325:12, 25:19, 12:25, 20:25, 12:15094-096DE BARROS FABRICE
DMBA01901/12/2121:00VOLLEY CLUB FONTENAYSIENLA ROCHE/YON VOLLEY-BAL 2F30:25, 0:25, 0:25000-075JOYEUX VINCENT
DMBA02027/11/2120:00AIZENAY VOLLEY-BALLxxxxx
Journée 06
DMBA02105/12/2116:00USB VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY CLUB DU LAC3025:9, 25:9, 25:12075-030NUGUES RAPHAEL
DMBA02204/12/2120:00xxxxxASB.Rezé Volley Ball 6
DMBA02304/12/2120:00LA ROCHE/YON VOLLEY-BAL 2LA ROCHE/YON VOLLEY-BAL 10315:25, 16:25, 15:25046-075DOUSSET KALVYN
DMBA02404/12/2120:30AIZENAY VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY CLUB FONTENAYSIEN3F25:0, 25:0, 25:0075-000PRAUD PATRICK
Journée 07
DMBA02518/12/2114:30VOLLEY CLUB DU LACASB.Rezé Volley Ball 60312:25, 18:25, 22:25052-075TURQUOIS SCHOUMAKER STEPHANE
DMBA02612/12/2111:00USB VOLLEY-BALLLA ROCHE/YON VOLLEY-BAL 23223:25, 26:28, 25:23, 25:16, 15:13114-105BOINAMADI SANDANI
DMBA02718/12/2121:00LA ROCHE/YON VOLLEY-BAL 1AIZENAY VOLLEY-BALL3025:13, 25:19, 25:12075-044BONNEAU SEBASTIEN
DMBA02811/12/2120:00VOLLEY CLUB FONTENAYSIENxxxxx
Journée 08
DMBR02916/01/22xxxxxVOLLEY CLUB DU LAC
DMBR03016/01/2214:00LA ROCHE/YON VOLLEY-BAL 2ASB.Rezé Volley Ball 60319:25, 19:25, 19:25057-075COUPRIE MARTIN
DMBR03116/01/2216:30AIZENAY VOLLEY-BALLUSB VOLLEY-BALL3215:25, 25:17, 18:25, 25:23, 17:15100-105RORTHAIS LANDRY
DMBR03216/03/2220:30VOLLEY CLUB FONTENAYSIENLA ROCHE/YON VOLLEY-BAL 1F30:25, 0:25, 0:25000-075
Journée 09
DMBR03323/01/22VOLLEY CLUB DU LACLA ROCHE/YON VOLLEY-BAL 2F30:25, 0:25, 0:25000-075
DMBR03423/01/2210:30AIZENAY VOLLEY-BALLASB.Rezé Volley Ball 61325:19, 12:25, 17:25, 26:28080-097PRAUD PATRICK
DMBR03506/03/2211:00USB VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY CLUB FONTENAYSIEN3F25:0, 25:0, 25:0075-000
DMBR03623/01/22LA ROCHE/YON VOLLEY-BAL 1xxxxx
Journée 10
DMBR03730/01/2213:30AIZENAY VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY CLUB DU LAC3125:10, 15:25, 25:6, 25:15090-056LEGOTH MYLENE
DMBR03830/01/2214:00VOLLEY CLUB FONTENAYSIENASB.Rezé Volley Ball 6F30:25, 0:25, 0:25000-075
DMBR03929/01/2220:30LA ROCHE/YON VOLLEY-BAL 1USB VOLLEY-BALL3025:18, 25:18, 25:19075-055ANTONIO LOUKAS
DMBR04030/01/22xxxxxLA ROCHE/YON VOLLEY-BAL 2
Journée 11
DMBR04106/02/2220:00VOLLEY CLUB DU LACVOLLEY CLUB FONTENAYSIEN3F25:0, 25:0, 25:0075-000
DMBR04205/02/2221:00ASB.Rezé Volley Ball 6LA ROCHE/YON VOLLEY-BAL 10312:25, 13:25, 10:25035-075HEUSSAFF ANNIE
DMBR04306/02/2220:00USB VOLLEY-BALLxxxxx
DMBR04406/02/2210:30AIZENAY VOLLEY-BALLLA ROCHE/YON VOLLEY-BAL 23125:19, 25:16, 23:25, 25:13098-073RORTHAIS LANDRY
Journée 12
DMBR04512/02/2218:30LA ROCHE/YON VOLLEY-BAL 1VOLLEY CLUB DU LAC3025:5, 25:18, 25:15075-038BARANGER SALOMÉE/MOREAU EMY
DMBR04612/02/2218:30ASB.Rezé Volley Ball 6USB VOLLEY-BALL3122:25, 26:24, 25:14, 25:21098-084HEUSSAFF ANNIE
DMBR04712/02/2221:00LA ROCHE/YON VOLLEY-BAL 2VOLLEY CLUB FONTENAYSIEN3F25:0, 25:0, 25:0075-000
DMBR04813/02/2220:00xxxxxAIZENAY VOLLEY-BALL
Journée 13
DMBR04919/02/2214:30VOLLEY CLUB DU LACUSB VOLLEY-BALL035:25, 11:25, 8:25024-075
DMBR05020/02/2220:00ASB.Rezé Volley Ball 6xxxxx
DMBR05119/02/2218:30LA ROCHE/YON VOLLEY-BAL 1LA ROCHE/YON VOLLEY-BAL 23025:12, 25:16, 25:14075-042BARANGER SALOMÉE
DMBR05219/02/2220:30VOLLEY CLUB FONTENAYSIENAIZENAY VOLLEY-BALLF30:25, 0:25, 0:25000-075
Journée 14
DMBR05312/03/2218:00ASB.Rezé Volley Ball 6VOLLEY CLUB DU LAC
GYMNASE LIBERGE
DMBR05412/03/2218:30LA ROCHE/YON VOLLEY-BAL 2USB VOLLEY-BALL0315:25, 15:25, 14:25044-075
DMBR05513/03/2210:30AIZENAY VOLLEY-BALLLA ROCHE/YON VOLLEY-BAL 10316:25, 19:25, 17:25052-075LEGOTH MYLENE
DMBR05613/03/2220:00xxxxxVOLLEY CLUB FONTENAYSIEN