2FC - NATIONALE 2 FEMININE - POULE C
CALENDRIER COMPLET
MATCHS RECENTS

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.LES NEPTUNES NANTES VOLLEY ASSOCIATION 2 CFC1555515MAX3752431.543
2.CONFLANS-ANDRESY-JOUY VB1254121111462.3334493681.220
3.ARGENTEUIL VOLLEY BALL 95115413111252.4003843271.174
4.QUIMPER VOLLEY 29 21054111211281.5004434101.080
5.ELAN SPORTIF DE CARPIQUET DE VOLLEY9532212971.2863473361.033
6.UGS VOLLEY SEINE OUEST7523111119100.9003994140.964
7.VOLLEY-BALL PEXINOIS NIORT55232128130.6154104550.901
8.RENNES ETUDIANTS CLUB 245141227140.5004004760.840
9.USM MALAKOFF2552216150.4004354660.933
10.ASPTT DE CAEN055141150.0672493960.629
Journée 01
2FC00102/10/2214:00LES NEPTUNES NANTES VOLLEY ASSOCIATION 2 CFCASPTT DE CAEN3025:11, 25:10, 25:14075-035DUCHENE FREDERIC/BRASSART BEATRICE
2FC00202/10/2213:30RENNES ETUDIANTS CLUB 2ELAN SPORTIF DE CARPIQUET DE VOLLEY0316:25, 16:25, 18:25050-075FALISCHIA LODE/FAVRE MAXIME
2FC00302/10/2215:00QUIMPER VOLLEY 29 2VOLLEY-BALL PEXINOIS NIORT3228:30, 25:15, 25:20, 14:25, 15:12107-102DELALANDE RENAUD/LE CORVIC FRANK
2FC00402/10/2214:00UGS VOLLEY SEINE OUESTUSM MALAKOFF3120:25, 25:19, 25:23, 26:24096-091DAUCHEL PHILIPPE/COMBE PHILIPPE
2FC00501/10/2220:00CONFLANS-ANDRESY-JOUY VBARGENTEUIL VOLLEY BALL 952320:25, 25:23, 17:25, 25:20, 7:15094-108DJEDDI SAAD/BRETON KEVIN
Journée 02
2FC00609/10/2214:00CONFLANS-ANDRESY-JOUY VBASPTT DE CAEN3025:8, 25:20, 25:7075-035CLAUDON MATTHIEU/GHENIMI NOUR'AMIR
2FC00709/10/2215:00ARGENTEUIL VOLLEY BALL 95UGS VOLLEY SEINE OUEST3025:19, 25:17, 25:18075-054ESCUDIE MICHAEL/GICQUEL OLIVIER
2FC00809/10/2214:00USM MALAKOFFVOLLEY-BALL PEXINOIS NIORT2318:25, 25:16, 25:14, 23:25, 7:15098-095WINCKELMULLER DORIAN/BRUDEY JEAN-FRANCOIS
2FC00909/10/2216:00QUIMPER VOLLEY 29 2RENNES ETUDIANTS CLUB 23220:25, 25:20, 25:18, 24:26, 15:9109-098MILIN FREDERIC/TANGUY LUDIVINE
2FC01009/10/2215:00ELAN SPORTIF DE CARPIQUET DE VOLLEYLES NEPTUNES NANTES VOLLEY ASSOCIATION 2 CFC0321:25, 10:25, 17:25048-075LUCE CHARLES/CORNICARD ALAIN
Journée 03
2FC01115/10/2220:00ASPTT DE CAENELAN SPORTIF DE CARPIQUET DE VOLLEY0312:25, 20:25, 19:25051-075BENCHAKROUNE SORAYA/CORNICARD ALAIN
2FC01223/10/2214:00LES NEPTUNES NANTES VOLLEY ASSOCIATION 2 CFCQUIMPER VOLLEY 29 23025:19, 25:19, 25:18075-056THOMAS PATRICE/QUENTIN JEAN-PHILIPPE
2FC01323/10/2215:00RENNES ETUDIANTS CLUB 2USM MALAKOFF3225:23, 26:24, 22:25, 20:25, 15:11108-108LE MOINE NADINE/LE CORVIC FRANK
2FC01423/10/2214:00VOLLEY-BALL PEXINOIS NIORTARGENTEUIL VOLLEY BALL 950321:25, 15:25, 21:25057-075FILLIEUX LOIC/GRIMONET LAURENCE
2FC01523/10/2214:00UGS VOLLEY SEINE OUESTCONFLANS-ANDRESY-JOUY VB1316:25, 21:25, 25:21, 12:25074-096BRUDEY JEAN-FRANCOIS/MOURIER MARTIN
Journée 04
2FC01606/11/2214:00UGS VOLLEY SEINE OUESTASPTT DE CAEN3025:15, 25:15, 25:20075-050TRANCHANT SEBASTIEN/VIÉ ARNAUD
2FC01706/11/2214:00CONFLANS-ANDRESY-JOUY VBVOLLEY-BALL PEXINOIS NIORT3025:20, 25:18, 25:16075-054CHAVE PASCAL/FROMENTIN DIDIER
2FC01806/11/2215:00ARGENTEUIL VOLLEY BALL 95RENNES ETUDIANTS CLUB 23025:18, 25:18, 25:11075-047ROZALSKI HERVE/ROCHET BASTIEN
2FC01906/11/2214:00USM MALAKOFFLES NEPTUNES NANTES VOLLEY ASSOCIATION 2 CFC0312:25, 19:25, 22:25053-075RAGUET PATRICK/HOUNNOUKPE JOEL
2FC02006/11/2215:00QUIMPER VOLLEY 29 2ELAN SPORTIF DE CARPIQUET DE VOLLEY3025:19, 25:20, 25:18075-057TRUONG KIM/WAGNER CLAUDIANA
Journée 05
2FC02120/11/2215:00ASPTT DE CAENQUIMPER VOLLEY 29 21325:21, 15:25, 21:25, 17:25078-096ROUSSET FREDERIC/ABBAS MEHDI
2FC02220/11/2215:00ELAN SPORTIF DE CARPIQUET DE VOLLEYUSM MALAKOFF3125:23, 17:25, 25:18, 25:19092-085LEPINAY DAMIEN/CHAVE PASCAL
2FC02320/11/2214:00LES NEPTUNES NANTES VOLLEY ASSOCIATION 2 CFCARGENTEUIL VOLLEY BALL 953025:11, 25:20, 25:20075-051ANCEL CEDRIC/ZAITOUNI ABDELHAMID
2FC02420/11/2214:00RENNES ETUDIANTS CLUB 2CONFLANS-ANDRESY-JOUY VB2323:25, 26:24, 25:20, 19:25, 4:15097-109TRUONG KIM/GAUDEL MARC
2FC02520/11/2214:00VOLLEY-BALL PEXINOIS NIORTUGS VOLLEY SEINE OUEST3225:17, 25:21, 15:25, 22:25, 15:12102-100FILLIEUX LOIC/THEBAULT VALERIE
Journée 06
2FC02627/11/2214:00VOLLEY-BALL PEXINOIS NIORTASPTT DE CAEN
HENRI BARBUSSEFILLIEUX LOIC/CHAINTRE THIERRY
2FC02727/11/2214:00UGS VOLLEY SEINE OUESTRENNES ETUDIANTS CLUB 2
CENT GARDESLEBALC'H PIERRICK/ABAZIOU MICHEL
2FC02827/11/2214:00CONFLANS-ANDRESY-JOUY VBLES NEPTUNES NANTES VOLLEY ASSOCIATION 2 CFC
GYMNASE BEREGOVOYVANDENBEMDEN FRÉDÉRICK/GADENNE CAMILLE
2FC02927/11/2215:00ARGENTEUIL VOLLEY BALL 95ELAN SPORTIF DE CARPIQUET DE VOLLEY
GYMNASE CHÂTAIGNIERS 2 SALLESMIRZAK IMAD/AGESILAS YAEL
2FC03027/11/2214:00USM MALAKOFFQUIMPER VOLLEY 29 2
GYMNASE MARCEL CERDANQUEVA STEPHANE/CARLOTTI PIERRE
Journée 07
2FC03104/12/2215:00ASPTT DE CAENUSM MALAKOFF
VICTOR VINDELE CORVIC FRANK/DRANSART LOAN
2FC03204/12/2215:00QUIMPER VOLLEY 29 2ARGENTEUIL VOLLEY BALL 95
GYMNASE COLLEGE LA TOURELLELEPINAY DAMIEN/FAVRE MAXIME
2FC03304/12/2215:00ELAN SPORTIF DE CARPIQUET DE VOLLEYCONFLANS-ANDRESY-JOUY VB
SALLE LEGRANDOISPRIOU BRUNO/NOEL GILLES
2FC03404/12/2214:00LES NEPTUNES NANTES VOLLEY ASSOCIATION 2 CFCUGS VOLLEY SEINE OUEST
JEAN JAHAN 2RAKIC LAZAR/PASCOA GALRITO FLORENT
2FC03504/12/2214:00RENNES ETUDIANTS CLUB 2VOLLEY-BALL PEXINOIS NIORT
COLETTE BESSON BREQUIGNYDECHOUX CHRISTIAN/DUCHENE CECILIA
Journée 08
2FC03615/01/2315:00RENNES ETUDIANTS CLUB 2ASPTT DE CAEN
COURTEMANCHE/MORTIER FRANCOIS
2FC03715/01/2314:00VOLLEY-BALL PEXINOIS NIORTLES NEPTUNES NANTES VOLLEY ASSOCIATION 2 CFC
HENRI BARBUSSEHURST THIERRY/ZGHEIB JOSEPH
2FC03815/01/2314:00UGS VOLLEY SEINE OUESTELAN SPORTIF DE CARPIQUET DE VOLLEY
CENT GARDESCHAINTRE THIERRY
2FC03914/01/2320:00CONFLANS-ANDRESY-JOUY VBQUIMPER VOLLEY 29 2
GYMNASE BEREGOVOYCADET JEAN-LUC/DINARD QUENTIN
2FC04015/01/2315:00ARGENTEUIL VOLLEY BALL 95USM MALAKOFF
GYMNASE CHÂTAIGNIERS 2 SALLESCORNICARD ALAIN/SUILLAUD FABRICE
Journée 09
2FC04122/01/2315:00ASPTT DE CAENARGENTEUIL VOLLEY BALL 95
VICTOR VINDE/PILARD BENOIT
2FC04222/01/2314:00USM MALAKOFFCONFLANS-ANDRESY-JOUY VB
GYMNASE MARCEL CERDANDANGLEANT LILIA/PITOUX LAURENT
2FC04322/01/2315:00QUIMPER VOLLEY 29 2UGS VOLLEY SEINE OUEST
GYMNASE COLLEGE LA TOURELLELE MOINE NADINE
2FC04422/01/2315:00ELAN SPORTIF DE CARPIQUET DE VOLLEYVOLLEY-BALL PEXINOIS NIORT
SALLE LEGRANDOIS/DRANSART LOAN
2FC04522/01/2314:00LES NEPTUNES NANTES VOLLEY ASSOCIATION 2 CFCRENNES ETUDIANTS CLUB 2
MANGIN BEAULIEUFERMEN DOMINIQUE
Journée 10
2FC04629/01/2315:00ASPTT DE CAENLES NEPTUNES NANTES VOLLEY ASSOCIATION 2 CFC
VICTOR VINDE/BALLE ERIC
2FC04729/01/2315:00ELAN SPORTIF DE CARPIQUET DE VOLLEYRENNES ETUDIANTS CLUB 2
SALLE LEGRANDOIS/DAUCHEL PHILIPPE
2FC04829/01/2314:00VOLLEY-BALL PEXINOIS NIORTQUIMPER VOLLEY 29 2
HENRI BARBUSSE/CHAINTRE THIERRY
2FC04929/01/2314:00USM MALAKOFFUGS VOLLEY SEINE OUEST
GYMNASE MARCEL CERDANROCHET BASTIEN/GICQUEL OLIVIER
2FC05029/01/2315:00ARGENTEUIL VOLLEY BALL 95CONFLANS-ANDRESY-JOUY VB
GYMNASE CHÂTAIGNIERS 2 SALLESCHANTEUR VALERIE/DE CASTRO MIGUEL
Journée 11
2FC05112/02/2315:00ASPTT DE CAENCONFLANS-ANDRESY-JOUY VB
VICTOR VINDE/HEDOUIN SIMON
2FC05212/02/2314:00UGS VOLLEY SEINE OUESTARGENTEUIL VOLLEY BALL 95
CENT GARDESAGESILAS YAEL/SUILLAUD FABRICE
2FC05312/02/2314:00VOLLEY-BALL PEXINOIS NIORTUSM MALAKOFF
HENRI BARBUSSE/CHAINTRE THIERRY
2FC05412/02/2315:00RENNES ETUDIANTS CLUB 2QUIMPER VOLLEY 29 2
COURTEMANCHELE CORVIC FRANK/MARTUCCIELLO MICHEL
2FC05512/02/2316:00LES NEPTUNES NANTES VOLLEY ASSOCIATION 2 CFCELAN SPORTIF DE CARPIQUET DE VOLLEY
JEAN JAHAN 2
Journée 12
2FC05626/02/2315:00ELAN SPORTIF DE CARPIQUET DE VOLLEYASPTT DE CAEN
SALLE LEGRANDOISCHAVE PASCAL/CORNICARD ALAIN
2FC05726/02/2315:00QUIMPER VOLLEY 29 2LES NEPTUNES NANTES VOLLEY ASSOCIATION 2 CFC
GYMNASE COLLEGE LA TOURELLEFERMEN DOMINIQUE
2FC05826/02/2314:00USM MALAKOFFRENNES ETUDIANTS CLUB 2
GYMNASE MARCEL CERDAN/MOURIER MARTIN
2FC05926/02/2315:00ARGENTEUIL VOLLEY BALL 95VOLLEY-BALL PEXINOIS NIORT
GYMNASE CHÂTAIGNIERS 2 SALLESHURST THIERRY/NAVARRO LUCAS
2FC06026/02/2314:00CONFLANS-ANDRESY-JOUY VBUGS VOLLEY SEINE OUEST
GYMNASE BEREGOVOYDINARD QUENTIN/GICQUEL OLIVIER
Journée 13
2FC06112/03/2315:00ASPTT DE CAENUGS VOLLEY SEINE OUEST
VICTOR VINDE
2FC06212/03/2314:00VOLLEY-BALL PEXINOIS NIORTCONFLANS-ANDRESY-JOUY VB
HENRI BARBUSSE
2FC06312/03/2314:00RENNES ETUDIANTS CLUB 2ARGENTEUIL VOLLEY BALL 95
COURTEMANCHE
2FC06412/03/2314:00LES NEPTUNES NANTES VOLLEY ASSOCIATION 2 CFCUSM MALAKOFF
JEAN JAHAN 2
2FC06512/03/2315:00ELAN SPORTIF DE CARPIQUET DE VOLLEYQUIMPER VOLLEY 29 2
SALLE LEGRANDOIS
Journée 14
2FC06619/03/2315:00QUIMPER VOLLEY 29 2ASPTT DE CAEN
GYMNASE COLLEGE LA TOURELLE
2FC06719/03/2314:00USM MALAKOFFELAN SPORTIF DE CARPIQUET DE VOLLEY
GYMNASE MARCEL CERDAN
2FC06819/03/2315:00ARGENTEUIL VOLLEY BALL 95LES NEPTUNES NANTES VOLLEY ASSOCIATION 2 CFC
GYMNASE CHÂTAIGNIERS 2 SALLES
2FC06919/03/2314:00CONFLANS-ANDRESY-JOUY VBRENNES ETUDIANTS CLUB 2
GYMNASE BEREGOVOY
2FC07019/03/2314:00UGS VOLLEY SEINE OUESTVOLLEY-BALL PEXINOIS NIORT
CENT GARDES
Journée 15
2FC07126/03/2315:00ASPTT DE CAENVOLLEY-BALL PEXINOIS NIORT
VICTOR VINDE
2FC07226/03/2314:00RENNES ETUDIANTS CLUB 2UGS VOLLEY SEINE OUEST
COURTEMANCHE
2FC07326/03/2314:00LES NEPTUNES NANTES VOLLEY ASSOCIATION 2 CFCCONFLANS-ANDRESY-JOUY VB
JEAN JAHAN 2
2FC07426/03/2315:00ELAN SPORTIF DE CARPIQUET DE VOLLEYARGENTEUIL VOLLEY BALL 95
SALLE LEGRANDOIS
2FC07526/03/2315:00QUIMPER VOLLEY 29 2USM MALAKOFF
GYMNASE COLLEGE LA TOURELLE
Journée 16
2FC07623/04/2314:00USM MALAKOFFASPTT DE CAEN
GYMNASE MARCEL CERDAN
2FC07723/04/2315:00ARGENTEUIL VOLLEY BALL 95QUIMPER VOLLEY 29 2
GYMNASE CHÂTAIGNIERS 2 SALLES
2FC07823/04/2314:00CONFLANS-ANDRESY-JOUY VBELAN SPORTIF DE CARPIQUET DE VOLLEY
GYMNASE BEREGOVOY
2FC07923/04/2314:00UGS VOLLEY SEINE OUESTLES NEPTUNES NANTES VOLLEY ASSOCIATION 2 CFC
CENT GARDES
2FC08023/04/2314:00VOLLEY-BALL PEXINOIS NIORTRENNES ETUDIANTS CLUB 2
HENRI BARBUSSE
Journée 17
2FC08130/04/2315:00ASPTT DE CAENRENNES ETUDIANTS CLUB 2
VICTOR VINDE
2FC08230/04/2314:00LES NEPTUNES NANTES VOLLEY ASSOCIATION 2 CFCVOLLEY-BALL PEXINOIS NIORT
JEAN JAHAN 2
2FC08330/04/2315:00ELAN SPORTIF DE CARPIQUET DE VOLLEYUGS VOLLEY SEINE OUEST
SALLE LEGRANDOIS
2FC08430/04/2315:00QUIMPER VOLLEY 29 2CONFLANS-ANDRESY-JOUY VB
GYMNASE COLLEGE LA TOURELLE
2FC08530/04/2314:00USM MALAKOFFARGENTEUIL VOLLEY BALL 95
GYMNASE MARCEL CERDAN
Journée 18
2FC08607/05/2315:00ARGENTEUIL VOLLEY BALL 95ASPTT DE CAEN
GYMNASE CHÂTAIGNIERS 2 SALLES
2FC08707/05/2314:00CONFLANS-ANDRESY-JOUY VBUSM MALAKOFF
GYMNASE BEREGOVOY
2FC08807/05/2316:00UGS VOLLEY SEINE OUESTQUIMPER VOLLEY 29 2
CENT GARDES
2FC08907/05/2314:00VOLLEY-BALL PEXINOIS NIORTELAN SPORTIF DE CARPIQUET DE VOLLEY
HENRI BARBUSSE
2FC09007/05/2315:00RENNES ETUDIANTS CLUB 2LES NEPTUNES NANTES VOLLEY ASSOCIATION 2 CFC
COURTEMANCHE