3FC - NATIONALE 3 FEMININE POULE C
CALENDRIER COMPLET
MATCHS RECENTS

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.CEP POITIERS/ST BENOIT V.B.17663211844.5005234011.304
2.LA ROCHELLE VOLLEY BALL146514111553.0004483731.201
3.SPORTING CLUB DE L OUEST1465131111662.6675084391.157
4.LES NEPTUNES NANTES VOLLEY ASSOCIATION 31364222111481.7504934321.141
5.MONTGERMONT VOLLEY-BALL CLUB116423121281.5004664321.079
6.UNION VOLLEY-BALL TOURAINE11633212113101.3005044601.096
7.C.P.B. RENNES 359633211213111.1824994991.000
8.NEUVILLE SPORTS96331111211120.9174895180.944
9.ASPTT LAVAL46151145160.3134015070.791
10.VANNES VOLLEY 5626151235170.2944155330.779
11.ETOILE ST LAURENT VB METROPOLE BREST26151144170.2354214870.864
12.AMICALE SPORT LANDAISE2662226180.3334725580.846
Journée 01
3FC00102/10/2215:00C.P.B. RENNES 35UNION VOLLEY-BALL TOURAINE3225:20, 19:25, 25:21, 20:25, 15:7104-098MILIN FREDERIC/PRIOU BRUNO
3FC00202/10/2215:00CEP POITIERS/ST BENOIT V.B.NEUVILLE SPORTS3025:15, 25:13, 28:26078-054BEAUDOUIN MATTHIEU/GRIMONET LAURENCE
3FC00301/10/2219:00AMICALE SPORT LANDAISESPORTING CLUB DE L OUEST0318:25, 14:25, 22:25054-075TURQUOIS SCHOUMAKER STEPHANE/FILLIEUX LOIC
3FC00401/10/2218:00LA ROCHELLE VOLLEY BALLVANNES VOLLEY 563025:19, 25:12, 25:11075-042REQUEDA SYLVAIN/GUILLAUMIN YANNIS
3FC00501/10/2221:00MONTGERMONT VOLLEY-BALL CLUBETOILE ST LAURENT VB METROPOLE BREST3028:26, 25:22, 25:16078-064GRAIGNIC JEAN-BAPTISTE/PRIOU BRUNO
3FC00602/10/2216:00LES NEPTUNES NANTES VOLLEY ASSOCIATION 3ASPTT LAVAL3025:17, 25:20, 25:20075-057BRASSART BEATRICE/DUCHENE FREDERIC
Journée 02
3FC00709/10/2216:00LES NEPTUNES NANTES VOLLEY ASSOCIATION 3C.P.B. RENNES 353125:23, 19:25, 25:13, 25:16094-077BOUGAIN THIERRY/TURQUOIS SCHOUMAKER STEPHANE
3FC00809/10/2214:00ASPTT LAVALMONTGERMONT VOLLEY-BALL CLUB2321:25, 27:25, 25:22, 15:25, 13:15101-112BRASSART BEATRICE/VAUVERT ALICE
3FC00909/10/2215:00ETOILE ST LAURENT VB METROPOLE BRESTLA ROCHELLE VOLLEY BALL0323:25, 16:25, 23:25062-075MORTIER FRANCOIS/TAURAA ISABELLE
3FC01009/10/2215:00VANNES VOLLEY 56AMICALE SPORT LANDAISE3225:21, 25:27, 25:17, 19:25, 17:15111-105LE CORVIC FRANK/LEMARCHAND MAIWEN
3FC01109/10/2214:00SPORTING CLUB DE L OUESTCEP POITIERS/ST BENOIT V.B.1315:25, 22:25, 25:21, 23:25085-096BOULEAU NATHALIE/ZAITOUNI ABDELHAMID
3FC01208/10/2220:00NEUVILLE SPORTSUNION VOLLEY-BALL TOURAINE3223:25, 25:17, 25:23, 20:25, 15:9108-099COURTILLE BRUNO/BEZY MARY-EMMANUEL
Journée 03
3FC01323/10/2214:00C.P.B. RENNES 35NEUVILLE SPORTS3025:16, 25:20, 25:12075-048FERMEN DOMINIQUE/WAGNER CLAUDIANA
3FC01423/10/2215:00UNION VOLLEY-BALL TOURAINESPORTING CLUB DE L OUEST0319:25, 18:25, 22:25059-075BRACQ PAUL/DE PARIS SÉBASTIEN
3FC01523/10/2215:00CEP POITIERS/ST BENOIT V.B.VANNES VOLLEY 563025:20, 25:14, 25:11075-045REQUEDA SYLVAIN/BRANDELON DOMINIQUE
3FC01623/10/2215:00AMICALE SPORT LANDAISEETOILE ST LAURENT VB METROPOLE BREST2320:25, 25:15, 12:25, 25:16, 5:15087-096GUIBERT FRANCOIS/BOUGAIN THIERRY
3FC01722/10/2218:00LA ROCHELLE VOLLEY BALLASPTT LAVAL3025:18, 25:15, 25:10075-043BRANDELON DOMINIQUE/REQUEDA SYLVAIN
3FC01823/10/2216:00LES NEPTUNES NANTES VOLLEY ASSOCIATION 3MONTGERMONT VOLLEY-BALL CLUB0323:25, 20:25, 19:25062-075QUENTIN JEAN-PHILIPPE/THOMAS PATRICE
Journée 04
3FC01929/10/2221:00MONTGERMONT VOLLEY-BALL CLUBC.P.B. RENNES 350316:25, 23:25, 23:25062-075HAMON QUENTIN/WAGNER CLAUDIANA
3FC02030/10/2216:00LES NEPTUNES NANTES VOLLEY ASSOCIATION 3LA ROCHELLE VOLLEY BALL3025:13, 25:14, 25:17075-044BRASSART BEATRICE/PLESSIS LÉANDRE
3FC02130/10/2212:00ASPTT LAVALAMICALE SPORT LANDAISE3129:27, 25:18, 23:25, 27:25104-095GUIBERT FRANCOIS/CHAINTRE THIERRY
3FC02215/10/2218:00ETOILE ST LAURENT VB METROPOLE BRESTCEP POITIERS/ST BENOIT V.B.1320:25, 25:21, 18:25, 17:25080-096MATHEVET JEAN-MICHEL/LUCE CHARLES
3FC02330/10/2215:00VANNES VOLLEY 56UNION VOLLEY-BALL TOURAINE1325:23, 16:25, 14:25, 15:25070-098DUCHENE FREDERIC/PRIOU BRUNO
3FC02430/10/2214:00SPORTING CLUB DE L OUESTNEUVILLE SPORTS3226:24, 20:25, 25:18, 19:25, 15:6105-098FILLIEUX LOIC/WAGNER CLAUDIANA
Journée 05
3FC02505/11/2219:00C.P.B. RENNES 35SPORTING CLUB DE L OUEST1325:18, 19:25, 14:25, 23:25081-093MARIN CATHERINE/GRAIGNIC JEAN-BAPTISTE
3FC02606/11/2215:00NEUVILLE SPORTSVANNES VOLLEY 563125:20, 25:21, 24:26, 31:29105-096NAVARRO LUCAS/BEZY MARY-EMMANUEL
3FC02706/11/2215:00UNION VOLLEY-BALL TOURAINEETOILE ST LAURENT VB METROPOLE BREST3025:15, 25:20, 25:19075-054QUINGUE SAMUEL/DE PARIS SÉBASTIEN
3FC02806/11/2215:00CEP POITIERS/ST BENOIT V.B.ASPTT LAVAL3025:19, 25:19, 25:9075-047THEBAULT VALERIE/MAUPIOUX EWEN
3FC02905/11/2219:00AMICALE SPORT LANDAISELES NEPTUNES NANTES VOLLEY ASSOCIATION 31325:22, 18:25, 17:25, 16:25076-097GUIBERT FRANCOIS/TRUONG KIM
3FC03006/11/2215:00LA ROCHELLE VOLLEY BALLMONTGERMONT VOLLEY-BALL CLUB3025:22, 25:19, 25:23075-064GEORGE ALLISTER/MAOULANA HITAMI
Journée 06
3FC03120/11/2215:00LA ROCHELLE VOLLEY BALLC.P.B. RENNES 353222:25, 25:14, 17:25, 25:20, 15:3104-087ZGHEIB JOSEPH/MAUPIOUX EWEN
3FC03219/11/2221:00MONTGERMONT VOLLEY-BALL CLUBAMICALE SPORT LANDAISE3025:19, 25:19, 25:17075-055HAMON QUENTIN/DE THY MORGANE
3FC03320/11/2216:00LES NEPTUNES NANTES VOLLEY ASSOCIATION 3CEP POITIERS/ST BENOIT V.B.2325:20, 25:18, 15:25, 12:25, 13:15090-103ZAITOUNI ABDELHAMID/ANCEL CEDRIC
3FC03420/11/2216:00ASPTT LAVALUNION VOLLEY-BALL TOURAINE0315:25, 16:25, 18:25049-075GUIBERT FRANCOIS/CORNICARD ALAIN
3FC03520/11/2213:00ETOILE ST LAURENT VB METROPOLE BRESTNEUVILLE SPORTS0320:25, 24:26, 21:25065-076LUCE CHARLES/CHABROL JEROME
3FC03620/11/2215:00VANNES VOLLEY 56SPORTING CLUB DE L OUEST0317:25, 19:25, 15:25051-075RIOUAT CHRISTOPHE/PRIOU BRUNO
Journée 07
3FC03727/11/2214:00C.P.B. RENNES 35VANNES VOLLEY 56
GYMNASE CDT BOUGOUINANCEL CEDRIC/LE CORVIC FRANK
3FC03827/11/2214:00SPORTING CLUB DE L OUESTETOILE ST LAURENT VB METROPOLE BREST
SALLE JEAN ROUSSEAUDELALANDE RENAUD/LAUNEAU OLIVIER
3FC03927/11/2215:00NEUVILLE SPORTSASPTT LAVAL
COMPLEXE SPORTIFTHOMAS PATRICE/VIÉ ARNAUD
3FC04027/11/2215:00UNION VOLLEY-BALL TOURAINELES NEPTUNES NANTES VOLLEY ASSOCIATION 3
LOUIS STANICHITDE PARIS SÉBASTIEN/BRACQ PAUL
3FC04127/11/2215:00CEP POITIERS/ST BENOIT V.B.MONTGERMONT VOLLEY-BALL CLUB
SALLE DU GRAVIONMAUPIOUX EWEN/GREMILLON STEPHANE
3FC04226/11/2219:00AMICALE SPORT LANDAISELA ROCHELLE VOLLEY BALL
OCEANETURQUOIS SCHOUMAKER STEPHANE/BOUGAIN THIERRY
Journée 08
3FC04303/12/2219:00AMICALE SPORT LANDAISEC.P.B. RENNES 35
OCEANEMOCQUARD BENJAMIN/BRASSART BEATRICE
3FC04403/12/2218:00LA ROCHELLE VOLLEY BALLCEP POITIERS/ST BENOIT V.B.
GYMNASE DES PARCSFERMEN DOMINIQUE/THEBAULT VALERIE
3FC04504/12/2215:00MONTGERMONT VOLLEY-BALL CLUBUNION VOLLEY-BALL TOURAINE
SALLE DES COURTINESBRISSON FREDERIC/EON GWENAELLE
3FC04604/12/2216:00LES NEPTUNES NANTES VOLLEY ASSOCIATION 3NEUVILLE SPORTS
JEAN JAHAN 2RAKIC LAZAR/PASCOA GALRITO FLORENT
3FC04704/12/2214:00ASPTT LAVALSPORTING CLUB DE L OUEST
GYMNASE NOEMIE HAMARDPLESSIS LÉANDRE/ANCEL CEDRIC
3FC04804/12/2215:00ETOILE ST LAURENT VB METROPOLE BRESTVANNES VOLLEY 56
PEN AR C'HLEUZTAURAA ISABELLE/DUCHENE FREDERIC
Journée 09
3FC04918/12/2214:00C.P.B. RENNES 35ETOILE ST LAURENT VB METROPOLE BREST
GYMNASE CDT BOUGOUINBRISSON FREDERIC/CHABROL JEROME
3FC05018/12/2215:00VANNES VOLLEY 56ASPTT LAVAL
SALLE 2 DE KERCADOLE CORVIC FRANK/FAVRE MAXIME
3FC05118/12/2214:00SPORTING CLUB DE L OUESTLES NEPTUNES NANTES VOLLEY ASSOCIATION 3
SALLE JEAN ROUSSEAUROUSSET FREDERIC/MILIN FREDERIC
3FC05218/12/2214:00NEUVILLE SPORTSMONTGERMONT VOLLEY-BALL CLUB
COMPLEXE SPORTIFBRACQ PAUL/TRANCHANT SEBASTIEN
3FC05318/12/2215:00UNION VOLLEY-BALL TOURAINELA ROCHELLE VOLLEY BALL
LEON BRULONLANGELUS CHRISTINE/QUINGUE SAMUEL
3FC05417/12/2218:00CEP POITIERS/ST BENOIT V.B.AMICALE SPORT LANDAISE
SALLE DU GRAVIONMAUPIOUX EWEN/ZGHEIB JOSEPH
Journée 10
3FC05515/01/2315:00CEP POITIERS/ST BENOIT V.B.C.P.B. RENNES 35
SALLE DU GRAVIONGUILLAUMIN YANNIS/GRIMONET LAURENCE
3FC05615/01/2315:00AMICALE SPORT LANDAISEUNION VOLLEY-BALL TOURAINE
OCEANE
3FC05714/01/2318:00LA ROCHELLE VOLLEY BALLNEUVILLE SPORTS
GYMNASE DES PARCSMINGORANCE AMSETOU/MAUPIOUX EWEN
3FC05814/01/2321:00MONTGERMONT VOLLEY-BALL CLUBSPORTING CLUB DE L OUEST
SALLE DES COURTINESGAUDEL MARC/CHABROL JEROME
3FC05915/01/2315:00VANNES VOLLEY 56LES NEPTUNES NANTES VOLLEY ASSOCIATION 3
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE KERCADOLE CORVIC FRANK/DUCHENE CECILIA
3FC06015/01/2314:00ASPTT LAVALETOILE ST LAURENT VB METROPOLE BREST
GYMNASE NOEMIE HAMARD/LEBALC'H PIERRICK
Journée 11
3FC06122/01/2314:00C.P.B. RENNES 35ASPTT LAVAL
GYMNASE CDT BOUGOUIN/TANGUY LUDIVINE
3FC06222/01/2315:00ETOILE ST LAURENT VB METROPOLE BRESTLES NEPTUNES NANTES VOLLEY ASSOCIATION 3
PEN AR C'HLEUZ
3FC06322/01/2315:00VANNES VOLLEY 56MONTGERMONT VOLLEY-BALL CLUB
SALLE 2 OMNISPORTS DE KERCADO
3FC06422/01/2314:00SPORTING CLUB DE L OUESTLA ROCHELLE VOLLEY BALL
SALLE JEAN ROUSSEAU
3FC06522/01/2315:00NEUVILLE SPORTSAMICALE SPORT LANDAISE
COMPLEXE SPORTIFLAUNEAU OLIVIER/BEZY MARY-EMMANUEL
3FC06622/01/2315:00UNION VOLLEY-BALL TOURAINECEP POITIERS/ST BENOIT V.B.
LOUIS STANICHITCOURTILLE BRUNO/LOUVEAU HUGUES
Journée 12
3FC06729/01/2314:00UNION VOLLEY-BALL TOURAINEC.P.B. RENNES 35
LOUIS STANICHIT
3FC06829/01/2315:00NEUVILLE SPORTSCEP POITIERS/ST BENOIT V.B.
COMPLEXE SPORTIFQUINGUE SAMUEL/LANGELUS CHRISTINE
3FC06929/01/2314:00SPORTING CLUB DE L OUESTAMICALE SPORT LANDAISE
SALLE JEAN ROUSSEAU
3FC07028/01/2320:00VANNES VOLLEY 56LA ROCHELLE VOLLEY BALL
SALLE 2 OMNISPORTS DE KERCADO
3FC07129/01/2315:00ETOILE ST LAURENT VB METROPOLE BRESTMONTGERMONT VOLLEY-BALL CLUB
GYMNASE FOCH
3FC07228/01/2317:00ASPTT LAVALLES NEPTUNES NANTES VOLLEY ASSOCIATION 3
SALLE POLYVALENTE/CHAVE PASCAL
Journée 13
3FC07312/02/2313:00C.P.B. RENNES 35LES NEPTUNES NANTES VOLLEY ASSOCIATION 3
GYMNASE CDT BOUGOUIN/BALLE ERIC
3FC07411/02/2321:00MONTGERMONT VOLLEY-BALL CLUBASPTT LAVAL
SALLE DES COURTINES
3FC07512/02/2315:00LA ROCHELLE VOLLEY BALLETOILE ST LAURENT VB METROPOLE BREST
GYMNASE DES PARCSMAUPIOUX EWEN/FERMEN DOMINIQUE
3FC07611/02/2319:00AMICALE SPORT LANDAISEVANNES VOLLEY 56
OCEANE
3FC07711/02/2320:00CEP POITIERS/ST BENOIT V.B.SPORTING CLUB DE L OUEST
SALLE DU GRAVIONCHAINTRE THIERRY/MAUPIOUX EWEN
3FC07812/02/2315:00UNION VOLLEY-BALL TOURAINENEUVILLE SPORTS
LOUIS STANICHITBRACQ PAUL/COURTILLE BRUNO
Journée 14
3FC07919/02/2315:00NEUVILLE SPORTSC.P.B. RENNES 35
COMPLEXE SPORTIFLANGELUS CHRISTINE/LAUNEAU OLIVIER
3FC08019/02/2314:00SPORTING CLUB DE L OUESTUNION VOLLEY-BALL TOURAINE
SALLE JEAN ROUSSEAU/ALI MOUSSA
3FC08118/02/2319:00VANNES VOLLEY 56CEP POITIERS/ST BENOIT V.B.
SALLE 2 OMNISPORTS DE KERCADO
3FC08219/02/2315:00ETOILE ST LAURENT VB METROPOLE BRESTAMICALE SPORT LANDAISE
PEN AR C'HLEUZ
3FC08318/02/2317:00ASPTT LAVALLA ROCHELLE VOLLEY BALL
SALLE POLYVALENTE
3FC08418/02/2321:00MONTGERMONT VOLLEY-BALL CLUBLES NEPTUNES NANTES VOLLEY ASSOCIATION 3
SALLE DES COURTINES
Journée 15
3FC08526/02/2313:00C.P.B. RENNES 35MONTGERMONT VOLLEY-BALL CLUB
GYMNASE CDT BOUGOUIN
3FC08625/02/2318:00LA ROCHELLE VOLLEY BALLLES NEPTUNES NANTES VOLLEY ASSOCIATION 3
GYMNASE DES PARCSZGHEIB JOSEPH/FERMEN DOMINIQUE
3FC08725/02/2319:00AMICALE SPORT LANDAISEASPTT LAVAL
OCEANE
3FC08826/02/2315:00CEP POITIERS/ST BENOIT V.B.ETOILE ST LAURENT VB METROPOLE BREST
SALLE DU GRAVIONMINGORANCE AMSETOU/CHAINTRE THIERRY
3FC08926/02/2315:00UNION VOLLEY-BALL TOURAINEVANNES VOLLEY 56
LOUIS STANICHITTRANCHANT SEBASTIEN/DE PARIS SÉBASTIEN
3FC09026/02/2311:00NEUVILLE SPORTSSPORTING CLUB DE L OUEST
COMPLEXE SPORTIFVIÉ ARNAUD/LANGELUS CHRISTINE
Journée 16
3FC09112/03/2314:00SPORTING CLUB DE L OUESTC.P.B. RENNES 35
SALLE JEAN ROUSSEAU
3FC09212/03/2315:00VANNES VOLLEY 56NEUVILLE SPORTS
SALLE 2 OMNISPORTS DE KERCADO
3FC09312/03/2315:00ETOILE ST LAURENT VB METROPOLE BRESTUNION VOLLEY-BALL TOURAINE
PEN AR C'HLEUZ
3FC09411/03/2317:00ASPTT LAVALCEP POITIERS/ST BENOIT V.B.
SALLE POLYVALENTE
3FC09512/03/2316:00LES NEPTUNES NANTES VOLLEY ASSOCIATION 3AMICALE SPORT LANDAISE
JEAN JAHAN 2
3FC09611/03/2321:00MONTGERMONT VOLLEY-BALL CLUBLA ROCHELLE VOLLEY BALL
SALLE DES COURTINES
Journée 17
3FC09719/03/2314:00C.P.B. RENNES 35LA ROCHELLE VOLLEY BALL
GYMNASE CDT BOUGOUIN
3FC09819/03/2315:00AMICALE SPORT LANDAISEMONTGERMONT VOLLEY-BALL CLUB
OCEANE
3FC09918/03/2318:00CEP POITIERS/ST BENOIT V.B.LES NEPTUNES NANTES VOLLEY ASSOCIATION 3
SALLE DU GRAVION
3FC10019/03/2315:00UNION VOLLEY-BALL TOURAINEASPTT LAVAL
LOUIS STANICHIT
3FC10119/03/2315:00NEUVILLE SPORTSETOILE ST LAURENT VB METROPOLE BREST
COMPLEXE SPORTIF
3FC10219/03/2314:00SPORTING CLUB DE L OUESTVANNES VOLLEY 56
SALLE JEAN ROUSSEAU
Journée 18
3FC10326/03/2315:00VANNES VOLLEY 56C.P.B. RENNES 35
SALLE 2 OMNISPORTS DE KERCADO
3FC10426/03/2315:00ETOILE ST LAURENT VB METROPOLE BRESTSPORTING CLUB DE L OUEST
PEN AR C'HLEUZ
3FC10526/03/2314:00ASPTT LAVALNEUVILLE SPORTS
GYMNASE NOEMIE HAMARD
3FC10626/03/2316:00LES NEPTUNES NANTES VOLLEY ASSOCIATION 3UNION VOLLEY-BALL TOURAINE
JEAN JAHAN 2
3FC10725/03/2321:00MONTGERMONT VOLLEY-BALL CLUBCEP POITIERS/ST BENOIT V.B.
SALLE DES COURTINES
3FC10825/03/2318:00LA ROCHELLE VOLLEY BALLAMICALE SPORT LANDAISE
GYMNASE DES PARCS
Journée 19
3FC10909/04/2312:30C.P.B. RENNES 35AMICALE SPORT LANDAISE
GYMNASE CDT BOUGOUIN
3FC11008/04/2318:00CEP POITIERS/ST BENOIT V.B.LA ROCHELLE VOLLEY BALL
SALLE DU GRAVION
3FC11109/04/2315:00UNION VOLLEY-BALL TOURAINEMONTGERMONT VOLLEY-BALL CLUB
LOUIS STANICHIT
3FC11209/04/2315:00NEUVILLE SPORTSLES NEPTUNES NANTES VOLLEY ASSOCIATION 3
COMPLEXE SPORTIF
3FC11309/04/2314:00SPORTING CLUB DE L OUESTASPTT LAVAL
SALLE JEAN ROUSSEAU
3FC11409/04/2315:00VANNES VOLLEY 56ETOILE ST LAURENT VB METROPOLE BREST
SALLE 2 OMNISPORTS DE KERCADO
Journée 20
3FC11522/04/2318:00ETOILE ST LAURENT VB METROPOLE BRESTC.P.B. RENNES 35
PEN AR C'HLEUZ
3FC11623/04/2314:00ASPTT LAVALVANNES VOLLEY 56
GYMNASE NOEMIE HAMARD
3FC11723/04/2316:00LES NEPTUNES NANTES VOLLEY ASSOCIATION 3SPORTING CLUB DE L OUEST
JEAN JAHAN 2
3FC11822/04/2321:00MONTGERMONT VOLLEY-BALL CLUBNEUVILLE SPORTS
SALLE DES COURTINES
3FC11923/04/2315:00LA ROCHELLE VOLLEY BALLUNION VOLLEY-BALL TOURAINE
GYMNASE DES PARCS
3FC12023/04/2315:00AMICALE SPORT LANDAISECEP POITIERS/ST BENOIT V.B.
OCEANE
Journée 21
3FC12129/04/2318:00C.P.B. RENNES 35CEP POITIERS/ST BENOIT V.B.
GYMNASE CDT BOUGOUIN
3FC12230/04/2315:00UNION VOLLEY-BALL TOURAINEAMICALE SPORT LANDAISE
LOUIS STANICHIT
3FC12330/04/2315:00NEUVILLE SPORTSLA ROCHELLE VOLLEY BALL
COMPLEXE SPORTIF
3FC12430/04/2314:00SPORTING CLUB DE L OUESTMONTGERMONT VOLLEY-BALL CLUB
SALLE JEAN ROUSSEAU
3FC12530/04/2316:00LES NEPTUNES NANTES VOLLEY ASSOCIATION 3VANNES VOLLEY 56
JEAN JAHAN 2
3FC12629/04/2318:00ETOILE ST LAURENT VB METROPOLE BRESTASPTT LAVAL
PEN AR C'HLEUZ
Journée 22
3FC12707/05/2314:00ASPTT LAVALC.P.B. RENNES 35
GYMNASE NOEMIE HAMARD
3FC12807/05/2316:00LES NEPTUNES NANTES VOLLEY ASSOCIATION 3ETOILE ST LAURENT VB METROPOLE BREST
JEAN JAHAN 2
3FC12907/05/2315:00MONTGERMONT VOLLEY-BALL CLUBVANNES VOLLEY 56
SALLE DES COURTINES
3FC13006/05/2318:00LA ROCHELLE VOLLEY BALLSPORTING CLUB DE L OUEST
GYMNASE DES PARCS
3FC13106/05/2319:00AMICALE SPORT LANDAISENEUVILLE SPORTS
OCEANE
3FC13207/05/2315:00CEP POITIERS/ST BENOIT V.B.UNION VOLLEY-BALL TOURAINE
SALLE DU GRAVION