3MF - NATIONALE 3 MASCULINE POULE F
CALENDRIER COMPLET
MATCHS RECENTS

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.ASPTT LAVAL3311119233216.5008696371.364
2.PARIS VOLLEY CLUB2611922611128142.0009898651.143
3.RENNES ETUDIANTS CLUB 32011742413124181.3339859491.038
4.UGS VOLLEY BALL CESSON-CHANTEPIE-VERN201165621223211.0959999471.055
5.E.SP. CANTON DE PIPRIAC V.B.16116521312222221.0009529810.970
6.PUC VOLLEY-BALL 3151164123112222171.2949028731.033
7.CESSON VOLLEY SAINT-BRIEUC COTES D'ARMOR14116414111419151.2677807291.070
8.SAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF1311562311418260.69288610030.883
9.C S M CLAMART1111471323219280.679100610560.953
10.AVENIR MARPIRE CHAMPEAUX1011110172119300.633101410900.930
11.VOLLEY BEAUNE CLUB611291115313300.4338679990.868
12.ORGERBLON VOLLEY-BALL51129216214310.45292510450.885
Journée 01
3MF00102/10/2214:00VOLLEY BEAUNE CLUBAVENIR MARPIRE CHAMPEAUX3220:25, 19:25, 25:17, 28:26, 15:13107-106BEZY MARY-EMMANUEL/BEZY MARY-EMMANUEL
3MF00202/10/2215:00ORGERBLON VOLLEY-BALLPUC VOLLEY-BALL 30318:25, 22:25, 22:25062-075FILLIEUX LOIC/WAGNER CLAUDIANA
3MF00302/10/2215:00UGS VOLLEY BALL CESSON-CHANTEPIE-VERNPARIS VOLLEY CLUB1324:26, 23:25, 26:24, 21:25094-100BOUGAIN THIERRY/DUCHENE CECILIA
3MF00402/10/2214:00C S M CLAMARTCESSON VOLLEY SAINT-BRIEUC COTES D'ARMOR0324:26, 24:26, 21:25069-077EL ASBAHANI NAJIB/TOURNIER YVES
3MF00502/10/2214:00SAINT-CLOUD PARIS SFRENNES ETUDIANTS CLUB 30319:25, 20:25, 20:25059-075LEPINAY DAMIEN/TOUSSAINT THOMAS
3MF00601/10/2221:00E.SP. CANTON DE PIPRIAC V.B.ASPTT LAVAL0317:25, 13:25, 14:25044-075MAUPIOUX EWEN/MATHEVET JEAN-MICHEL
Journée 02
3MF00709/10/2215:00E.SP. CANTON DE PIPRIAC V.B.AVENIR MARPIRE CHAMPEAUX3216:25, 25:20, 21:25, 25:15, 15:12102-097WAGNER CLAUDIANA/BRISSON FREDERIC
3MF00809/10/2216:00ASPTT LAVALSAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF3025:9, 25:19, 25:22075-050SERRE OLIVIER/VAUVERT ALICE
3MF00909/10/2216:30RENNES ETUDIANTS CLUB 3C S M CLAMART3025:17, 25:22, 25:14075-053DELALANDE RENAUD/PAGA GILLES
3MF01009/10/2215:00UGS VOLLEY BALL CESSON-CHANTEPIE-VERNCESSON VOLLEY SAINT-BRIEUC COTES D'ARMOR0322:25, 22:25, 21:25065-075PRIOU BRUNO/CHARAUD PASCAL
3MF01109/10/2215:00PARIS VOLLEY CLUBORGERBLON VOLLEY-BALL3125:19, 25:17, 23:25, 25:16098-077DANGLEANT LILIA/JAKIMOV VERIKA
3MF01209/10/2215:00PUC VOLLEY-BALL 3VOLLEY BEAUNE CLUB3125:16, 24:26, 25:20, 25:19099-081PRAUD FREDERIC/CARLOTTI PIERRE
Journée 03
3MF01322/10/2219:00AVENIR MARPIRE CHAMPEAUXPUC VOLLEY-BALL 32325:20, 19:25, 22:25, 26:24, 12:15104-109TRUONG KIM/GRAIGNIC JEAN-BAPTISTE
3MF01422/10/2220:30VOLLEY BEAUNE CLUBPARIS VOLLEY CLUB1319:25, 25:22, 11:25, 12:25067-097ROUSSET FREDERIC/LANGELUS CHRISTINE
3MF01523/10/2215:00ORGERBLON VOLLEY-BALLCESSON VOLLEY SAINT-BRIEUC COTES D'ARMOR1317:25, 28:26, 22:25, 21:25088-101CHARAUD PASCAL/LUCE CHARLES
3MF01623/10/2215:00UGS VOLLEY BALL CESSON-CHANTEPIE-VERNRENNES ETUDIANTS CLUB 33125:20, 23:25, 25:21, 25:22098-088LEMARCHAND MAIWEN/PRIOU BRUNO
3MF01723/10/2214:00C S M CLAMARTASPTT LAVAL1325:22, 20:25, 14:25, 21:25080-097CHAINTRE THIERRY/VAURETTE VINCENT
3MF01823/10/2214:00SAINT-CLOUD PARIS SFE.SP. CANTON DE PIPRIAC V.B.3226:24, 24:26, 25:22, 20:25, 15:13110-110ZGHEIB JOSEPH/CARLOTTI PIERRE
Journée 04
3MF01930/10/2214:00SAINT-CLOUD PARIS SFAVENIR MARPIRE CHAMPEAUX3227:25, 18:25, 25:23, 18:25, 15:8103-106CHAVE PASCAL/JAKIMOV VERIKA
3MF02030/10/2215:00E.SP. CANTON DE PIPRIAC V.B.C S M CLAMART1323:25, 25:23, 23:25, 23:25094-098TURQUOIS SCHOUMAKER STEPHANE/DUCHENE CECILIA
3MF02130/10/2215:00ASPTT LAVALUGS VOLLEY BALL CESSON-CHANTEPIE-VERN3025:23, 25:14, 25:23075-060CHAINTRE THIERRY/GUIBERT FRANCOIS
3MF02230/10/2216:30RENNES ETUDIANTS CLUB 3ORGERBLON VOLLEY-BALL3130:28, 25:18, 21:25, 25:22101-093BRISSON FREDERIC/LEMARCHAND MAIWEN
3MF02330/10/2215:00CESSON VOLLEY SAINT-BRIEUC COTES D'ARMORVOLLEY BEAUNE CLUB3025:16, 25:11, 25:13075-040RAKIC LAZAR/ANCEL CEDRIC
3MF02430/10/2215:00PARIS VOLLEY CLUBPUC VOLLEY-BALL 31325:20, 22:25, 27:29, 17:25091-099PITOUX LAURENT/ROCHET BASTIEN
Journée 05
3MF02505/11/2219:00AVENIR MARPIRE CHAMPEAUXPARIS VOLLEY CLUB1318:25, 25:18, 19:25, 19:25081-093TURQUOIS SCHOUMAKER STEPHANE/LE BOULICAUT JEROME
3MF02606/11/2215:00PUC VOLLEY-BALL 3CESSON VOLLEY SAINT-BRIEUC COTES D'ARMORFF000-000
3MF02706/11/2215:00VOLLEY BEAUNE CLUBRENNES ETUDIANTS CLUB 31320:25, 20:25, 25:22, 22:25087-097THOMAS PATRICE
3MF02805/11/2220:00ORGERBLON VOLLEY-BALLASPTT LAVAL1317:25, 25:20, 12:25, 19:25073-095CHARAUD PASCAL/ANCEL CEDRIC
3MF02906/11/2215:00UGS VOLLEY BALL CESSON-CHANTEPIE-VERNE.SP. CANTON DE PIPRIAC V.B.2325:16, 25:21, 23:25, 20:25, 10:15103-102DUCHENE FREDERIC/DUCHENE CECILIA
3MF03006/11/2214:00C S M CLAMARTSAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF2328:26, 22:25, 25:19, 24:26, 11:15110-111BALLEUX YANN/REQUEDA SYLVAIN
Journée 06
3MF03120/11/2214:00C S M CLAMARTAVENIR MARPIRE CHAMPEAUX3223:25, 25:23, 25:27, 25:20, 15:13113-108COMBE PIERRE/GICQUEL OLIVIER
3MF03220/11/2216:00UGS VOLLEY BALL CESSON-CHANTEPIE-VERNSAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF3125:15, 15:25, 25:19, 25:17090-076MOCQUARD BENJAMIN/MARIN CATHERINE
3MF03320/11/2215:00E.SP. CANTON DE PIPRIAC V.B.ORGERBLON VOLLEY-BALL3225:22, 18:25, 25:22, 24:26, 15:9107-104FAVRE MAXIME/BRISSON FREDERIC
3MF03420/11/2214:00ASPTT LAVALVOLLEY BEAUNE CLUB3025:17, 25:18, 25:12075-047CORNICARD ALAIN/GUIBERT FRANCOIS
3MF03520/11/2216:30RENNES ETUDIANTS CLUB 3PUC VOLLEY-BALL 31325:23, 23:25, 22:25, 25:27095-100TRUONG KIM/GAUDEL MARC
3MF03620/11/2215:00CESSON VOLLEY SAINT-BRIEUC COTES D'ARMORPARIS VOLLEY CLUB0323:25, 23:25, 16:25062-075GREMILLON STEPHANE/LE CORVIC FRANK
Journée 07
3MF03727/11/2215:00AVENIR MARPIRE CHAMPEAUXCESSON VOLLEY SAINT-BRIEUC COTES D'ARMOR2325:18, 19:25, 25:20, 21:25, 10:15100-103GRAIGNIC JEAN-BAPTISTE/GAUDEL MARC
3MF03827/11/2215:00PARIS VOLLEY CLUBRENNES ETUDIANTS CLUB 33125:19, 25:19, 22:25, 25:23097-086HOUPLAIN OLIVIER/CHIKH BEKADA IDRISSE
3MF03927/11/2212:00PUC VOLLEY-BALL 3ASPTT LAVAL0325:27, 22:25, 22:25069-077GREUILLET LAURENCE/STRENS JULIEN
3MF04027/11/2216:00VOLLEY BEAUNE CLUBE.SP. CANTON DE PIPRIAC V.B.0326:28, 21:25, 25:27072-080NAVARRO LUCAS/QUINGUE SAMUEL
3MF04127/11/2215:00ORGERBLON VOLLEY-BALLSAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF1318:25, 25:20, 24:26, 19:25086-096TANGUY LUDIVINE/LEMARCHAND MAIWEN
3MF04227/11/2215:00UGS VOLLEY BALL CESSON-CHANTEPIE-VERNC S M CLAMART2322:25, 25:21, 19:25, 25:18, 11:15102-104LE MOINE NADINE/WAGNER CLAUDIANA
Journée 08
3MF04304/12/2215:00UGS VOLLEY BALL CESSON-CHANTEPIE-VERNAVENIR MARPIRE CHAMPEAUX3125:14, 25:13, 23:25, 25:22098-074MORTIER FRANCOIS/MATHEVET JEAN-MICHEL
3MF04404/12/2214:00C S M CLAMARTORGERBLON VOLLEY-BALL2321:25, 25:17, 25:16, 23:25, 9:15103-098AOUN NASSIM/GICQUEL OLIVIER
3MF04504/12/2214:00SAINT-CLOUD PARIS SFVOLLEY BEAUNE CLUB3115:25, 25:21, 25:23, 25:22090-091TRUONG KIM/TOURNIER YVES
3MF04604/12/2215:00E.SP. CANTON DE PIPRIAC V.B.PUC VOLLEY-BALL 33125:17, 25:22, 24:26, 25:21099-086BOUGAIN THIERRY/LEMARCHAND MAIWEN
3MF04704/12/2216:00ASPTT LAVALPARIS VOLLEY CLUB3025:22, 25:14, 25:19075-055ANCEL CEDRIC/PLESSIS LÉANDRE
3MF04804/12/2216:30RENNES ETUDIANTS CLUB 3CESSON VOLLEY SAINT-BRIEUC COTES D'ARMOR3125:23, 25:21, 22:25, 25:19097-088WAGNER CLAUDIANA/LUCE CHARLES
Journée 09
3MF04918/12/2214:00AVENIR MARPIRE CHAMPEAUXRENNES ETUDIANTS CLUB 32325:20, 30:28, 22:25, 32:34, 7:15116-122MOUNIER MORGANE
3MF05018/12/2215:00CESSON VOLLEY SAINT-BRIEUC COTES D'ARMORASPTT LAVAL0322:25, 15:25, 18:25055-075MINGORANCE AMSETOU/GEORGE ALLISTER
3MF05117/12/2219:30PARIS VOLLEY CLUBE.SP. CANTON DE PIPRIAC V.B.3025:21, 25:15, 25:18075-054OCTAVIE LUDIVINE
3MF05218/12/2213:00PUC VOLLEY-BALL 3SAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF3025:13, 25:20, 25:23075-056PRAUD FREDERIC/PITOUX LAURENT
3MF05317/12/2220:30VOLLEY BEAUNE CLUBC S M CLAMART3121:25, 26:24, 25:18, 25:21097-088DECHOUX CHRISTIAN/POTAU MATHIEU
3MF05418/12/2214:00ORGERBLON VOLLEY-BALLUGS VOLLEY BALL CESSON-CHANTEPIE-VERN1325:22, 17:25, 19:25, 20:25081-097DUCHENE CECILIA/LEMARCHAND MAIWEN
Journée 10
3MF05514/01/2319:00ORGERBLON VOLLEY-BALLAVENIR MARPIRE CHAMPEAUX0322:25, 21:25, 22:25065-075CHARAUD PASCAL/LABEAU BERNARD
3MF05615/01/2316:00UGS VOLLEY BALL CESSON-CHANTEPIE-VERNVOLLEY BEAUNE CLUB3119:25, 25:21, 25:19, 25:16094-081WAGNER CLAUDIANA/RAKIC LAZAR
3MF05715/01/2314:00C S M CLAMARTPUC VOLLEY-BALL 33225:15, 25:16, 21:25, 19:25, 20:18110-099HOUPLAIN OLIVIER/RICHART OLIVIER
3MF05815/01/2314:00SAINT-CLOUD PARIS SFPARIS VOLLEY CLUB2325:21, 17:25, 26:24, 12:25, 12:15092-110BOULEAU NATHALIE/BARDEAU GWENAEL
3MF05915/01/2315:00E.SP. CANTON DE PIPRIAC V.B.CESSON VOLLEY SAINT-BRIEUC COTES D'ARMOR3025:21, 26:24, 26:24077-069PRIOU BRUNO/EON GWENAELLE
3MF06015/01/2316:00ASPTT LAVALRENNES ETUDIANTS CLUB 33025:23, 25:23, 25:11075-057LEBALC'H PIERRICK/MOCQUARD BENJAMIN
Journée 11
3MF06121/01/2320:30AVENIR MARPIRE CHAMPEAUXASPTT LAVAL0312:25, 18:25, 17:25047-075PILARD BENOIT/PRIOU BRUNO
3MF06221/01/2321:00RENNES ETUDIANTS CLUB 3E.SP. CANTON DE PIPRIAC V.B.3125:18, 25:18, 17:25, 25:22092-083GAUDEL MARC/LEMARCHAND MAIWEN
3MF06322/01/2315:00CESSON VOLLEY SAINT-BRIEUC COTES D'ARMORSAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF3025:21, 25:11, 25:11075-043GRIMONET LAURENCE/EL ASBAHANI NAJIB
3MF06422/01/2315:30PARIS VOLLEY CLUBC S M CLAMART3123:25, 25:16, 25:15, 25:22098-078FERNANDES LUCY/TOURNIER YVES
3MF06522/01/2315:00PUC VOLLEY-BALL 3UGS VOLLEY BALL CESSON-CHANTEPIE-VERN1325:22, 22:25, 24:26, 20:25091-098BRANCA PHILIPPE/GREUILLET LAURENCE
3MF06622/01/2316:00VOLLEY BEAUNE CLUBORGERBLON VOLLEY-BALL2317:25, 17:25, 25:18, 25:15, 13:15097-098QUINGUE SAMUEL/GEFFROY BRUNO
Journée 12
3MF06729/01/2315:00AVENIR MARPIRE CHAMPEAUXVOLLEY BEAUNE CLUB
SALLE DES SPORTS DE MARPIRÉMOUNIER MORGANE/MARIN CATHERINE
3MF06829/01/2315:00PUC VOLLEY-BALL 3ORGERBLON VOLLEY-BALL
KELLERMANN/PITOUX LAURENT
3MF06929/01/2315:30PARIS VOLLEY CLUBUGS VOLLEY BALL CESSON-CHANTEPIE-VERN
COUR DES LIONSRICHART OLIVIER/ZIANE NOUR-EDDINE
3MF07029/01/2315:00CESSON VOLLEY SAINT-BRIEUC COTES D'ARMORC S M CLAMART
GYMNASE DE BEAUFEUILLAGETANGUY LUDIVINE/LE MOINE NADINE
3MF07129/01/2316:30RENNES ETUDIANTS CLUB 3SAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF
COURTEMANCHEBOUGAIN THIERRY/LEMARCHAND MAIWEN
3MF07228/01/2320:00ASPTT LAVALE.SP. CANTON DE PIPRIAC V.B.
SALLE POLYVALENTEDAUCHEL PHILIPPE/ZAITOUNI ABDELHAMID
Journée 13
3MF07311/02/2320:30AVENIR MARPIRE CHAMPEAUXE.SP. CANTON DE PIPRIAC V.B.
SALLE DES SPORTS DE MARPIRÉRAKIC LAZAR/CHABROL JEROME
3MF07412/02/2314:00SAINT-CLOUD PARIS SFASPTT LAVAL
GYMNASE VERHAERENPICANTIN SIMON/REY GWENAEL
3MF07512/02/2314:00C S M CLAMARTRENNES ETUDIANTS CLUB 3
GYMNASE DU GUETPASCOA GALRITO FLORENT/GREUILLET LAURENCE
3MF07612/02/2315:00CESSON VOLLEY SAINT-BRIEUC COTES D'ARMORUGS VOLLEY BALL CESSON-CHANTEPIE-VERN
GYMNASE DE BEAUFEUILLAGEWAGNER CLAUDIANA/PRIOU BRUNO
3MF07712/02/2315:00ORGERBLON VOLLEY-BALLPARIS VOLLEY CLUB
SALLE RICHARD DACOURYDINDAULT CEDRIC/ANDRE TRACY
3MF07811/02/2320:30VOLLEY BEAUNE CLUBPUC VOLLEY-BALL 3
GYMNASE INTERCOMMUNALNAVARRO LUCAS/BEZY MARY-EMMANUEL
Journée 14
3MF07919/02/2315:00PUC VOLLEY-BALL 3AVENIR MARPIRE CHAMPEAUX
CHARPYCADET JEAN-LUC/AHMED ALI NADIR
3MF08019/02/2315:00PARIS VOLLEY CLUBVOLLEY BEAUNE CLUB
COUR DES LIONS/JAKIMOV VERIKA
3MF08119/02/2315:00CESSON VOLLEY SAINT-BRIEUC COTES D'ARMORORGERBLON VOLLEY-BALL
GYMNASE DE BEAUFEUILLAGEMILIN FREDERIC/CHARAUD PASCAL
3MF08219/02/2316:30RENNES ETUDIANTS CLUB 3UGS VOLLEY BALL CESSON-CHANTEPIE-VERN
COURTEMANCHEDUCHENE CECILIA/DUCHENE FREDERIC
3MF08318/02/2320:00ASPTT LAVALC S M CLAMART
SALLE POLYVALENTEANCEL CEDRIC/ZAITOUNI ABDELHAMID
3MF08419/02/2315:00E.SP. CANTON DE PIPRIAC V.B.SAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF
COMPLEXE DES TERRES ROUGESMINGORANCE AMSETOU/WAGNER CLAUDIANA
Journée 15
3MF08526/02/2315:00AVENIR MARPIRE CHAMPEAUXSAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF
SALLE DES SPORTS DE MARPIRÉBOUGAIN THIERRY/CHABROL JEROME
3MF08626/02/2314:00C S M CLAMARTE.SP. CANTON DE PIPRIAC V.B.
GYMNASE DU GUETPLESSIS LÉANDRE/VAURETTE VINCENT
3MF08726/02/2315:00UGS VOLLEY BALL CESSON-CHANTEPIE-VERNASPTT LAVAL
SALLE DES 2 RUISSEAUXNOEL GILLES/BRISSON FREDERIC
3MF08825/02/2320:00ORGERBLON VOLLEY-BALLRENNES ETUDIANTS CLUB 3
SALLE RICHARD DACOURYGAUDEL MARC/CHARAUD PASCAL
3MF08926/02/2316:00VOLLEY BEAUNE CLUBCESSON VOLLEY SAINT-BRIEUC COTES D'ARMOR
GYMNASE INTERCOMMUNALQUINGUE SAMUEL/BEZY MARY-EMMANUEL
3MF09026/02/2315:00PUC VOLLEY-BALL 3PARIS VOLLEY CLUB
CHARPYESCUDIE MICHAEL/DE CASTRO MIGUEL
Journée 16
3MF09112/03/2315:30PARIS VOLLEY CLUBAVENIR MARPIRE CHAMPEAUX
COUR DES LIONS
3MF09212/03/2315:00CESSON VOLLEY SAINT-BRIEUC COTES D'ARMORPUC VOLLEY-BALL 3
GYMNASE DE BEAUFEUILLAGE
3MF09312/03/2316:30RENNES ETUDIANTS CLUB 3VOLLEY BEAUNE CLUB
COURTEMANCHE
3MF09411/03/2320:00ASPTT LAVALORGERBLON VOLLEY-BALL
SALLE POLYVALENTE
3MF09511/03/2321:00E.SP. CANTON DE PIPRIAC V.B.UGS VOLLEY BALL CESSON-CHANTEPIE-VERN
COMPLEXE DES TERRES ROUGES
3MF09612/03/2314:00SAINT-CLOUD PARIS SFC S M CLAMART
GYMNASE VERHAEREN
Journée 17
3MF09718/03/2319:00AVENIR MARPIRE CHAMPEAUXC S M CLAMART
SALLE DES SPORTS DE MARPIRÉ
3MF09819/03/2315:00SAINT-CLOUD PARIS SFUGS VOLLEY BALL CESSON-CHANTEPIE-VERN
GYMNASE VERHAEREN
3MF09918/03/2320:00ORGERBLON VOLLEY-BALLE.SP. CANTON DE PIPRIAC V.B.
SALLE RICHARD DACOURY
3MF10019/03/2316:00VOLLEY BEAUNE CLUBASPTT LAVAL
GYMNASE INTERCOMMUNAL
3MF10119/03/2315:00PUC VOLLEY-BALL 3RENNES ETUDIANTS CLUB 3
CHARPY
3MF10219/03/2315:30PARIS VOLLEY CLUBCESSON VOLLEY SAINT-BRIEUC COTES D'ARMOR
COUR DES LIONS
Journée 18
3MF10326/03/2315:00CESSON VOLLEY SAINT-BRIEUC COTES D'ARMORAVENIR MARPIRE CHAMPEAUX
GYMNASE DE BEAUFEUILLAGE
3MF10426/03/2316:30RENNES ETUDIANTS CLUB 3PARIS VOLLEY CLUB
COURTEMANCHE
3MF10526/03/2316:00ASPTT LAVALPUC VOLLEY-BALL 3
GYMNASE NOEMIE HAMARD
3MF10626/03/2315:00E.SP. CANTON DE PIPRIAC V.B.VOLLEY BEAUNE CLUB
COMPLEXE DES TERRES ROUGES
3MF10726/03/2314:00SAINT-CLOUD PARIS SFORGERBLON VOLLEY-BALL
GYMNASE VERHAEREN
3MF10826/03/2314:00C S M CLAMARTUGS VOLLEY BALL CESSON-CHANTEPIE-VERN
GYMNASE DU GUET
Journée 19
3MF10909/04/2315:00AVENIR MARPIRE CHAMPEAUXUGS VOLLEY BALL CESSON-CHANTEPIE-VERN
SALLE DES SPORTS DE MARPIRÉ
3MF11009/04/2315:00ORGERBLON VOLLEY-BALLC S M CLAMART
SALLE RICHARD DACOURY
3MF11108/04/2320:30VOLLEY BEAUNE CLUBSAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF
GYMNASE INTERCOMMUNAL
3MF11209/04/2315:00PUC VOLLEY-BALL 3E.SP. CANTON DE PIPRIAC V.B.
CHARPY
3MF11309/04/2315:00PARIS VOLLEY CLUBASPTT LAVAL
COUR DES LIONS
3MF11409/04/2315:00CESSON VOLLEY SAINT-BRIEUC COTES D'ARMORRENNES ETUDIANTS CLUB 3
GYMNASE DE BEAUFEUILLAGE
Journée 20
3MF11523/04/2316:30RENNES ETUDIANTS CLUB 3AVENIR MARPIRE CHAMPEAUX
COURTEMANCHE
3MF11623/04/2316:00ASPTT LAVALCESSON VOLLEY SAINT-BRIEUC COTES D'ARMOR
GYMNASE NOEMIE HAMARD
3MF11723/04/2315:00E.SP. CANTON DE PIPRIAC V.B.PARIS VOLLEY CLUB
COMPLEXE DES TERRES ROUGES
3MF11823/04/2314:00SAINT-CLOUD PARIS SFPUC VOLLEY-BALL 3
GYMNASE VERHAEREN
3MF11923/04/2316:30C S M CLAMARTVOLLEY BEAUNE CLUB
GYMNASE DU GUET
3MF12023/04/2315:00UGS VOLLEY BALL CESSON-CHANTEPIE-VERNORGERBLON VOLLEY-BALL
SALLE DES 2 RUISSEAUX
Journée 21
3MF12130/04/2315:00AVENIR MARPIRE CHAMPEAUXORGERBLON VOLLEY-BALL
SALLE DES SPORTS DE MARPIRÉ
3MF12229/04/2320:00VOLLEY BEAUNE CLUBUGS VOLLEY BALL CESSON-CHANTEPIE-VERN
GYMNASE INTERCOMMUNAL
3MF12330/04/2315:00PUC VOLLEY-BALL 3C S M CLAMART
CHARPY
3MF12430/04/2315:00PARIS VOLLEY CLUBSAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF
COUR DES LIONS
3MF12530/04/2315:00CESSON VOLLEY SAINT-BRIEUC COTES D'ARMORE.SP. CANTON DE PIPRIAC V.B.
GYMNASE DE BEAUFEUILLAGE
3MF12630/04/2316:30RENNES ETUDIANTS CLUB 3ASPTT LAVAL
COURTEMANCHE
Journée 22
3MF12707/05/2316:00ASPTT LAVALAVENIR MARPIRE CHAMPEAUX
GYMNASE NOEMIE HAMARD
3MF12807/05/2315:00E.SP. CANTON DE PIPRIAC V.B.RENNES ETUDIANTS CLUB 3
COMPLEXE DES TERRES ROUGES
3MF12907/05/2314:00SAINT-CLOUD PARIS SFCESSON VOLLEY SAINT-BRIEUC COTES D'ARMOR
GYMNASE VERHAEREN
3MF13006/05/2320:30C S M CLAMARTPARIS VOLLEY CLUB
GYMNASE DU GUET
3MF13107/05/2316:00UGS VOLLEY BALL CESSON-CHANTEPIE-VERNPUC VOLLEY-BALL 3
SALLE DES 2 RUISSEAUX
3MF13207/05/2315:00ORGERBLON VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY BEAUNE CLUB
SALLE RICHARD DACOURY