PNF - PRENATIONALE FEMININE
ACCUEIL
CALENDRIER COMPLET
MATCHS RECENTS

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.FOYER LAIQUE DE LANESTER19772322173.0006565141.276
2.CESSON VOLLEY SAINT-BRIEUC COTES D'ARMOR1776132111972.7146055121.182
3.VOLLEY BALL CLUB MALOUIN1675241111872.5715764791.203
4.PAYS D'AURAY VOLLEY-BALL14743312116101.6006064931.229
5.UGS VOLLEY BALL CESSON-CHANTEPIE-VERN13853322117131.3086716271.070
6.BROCELIANDE VOLLEY13743311214101.4005204901.061
7.ENTENTE SPORTIVE DES PORTES DE LA BRETAGNE VB117432111213121.0835365181.035
8.E.SP. CANTON DE PIPRIAC V.B.11734213115141.0716206111.015
9.AVENIR MARPIRE CHAMPEAUX572511147180.3894735770.820
10.CONCARNEAU VOLLEY471611146190.3164425750.769
11.QUIMPER VOLLEY 2917161336200.3004305950.723
12.SAINT-RENAN IROISE VOLLEY1661143180.1673504940.709
Journée 01
PNFA00125/09/2215:00PAYS D'AURAY VOLLEY-BALLUGS VOLLEY BALL CESSON-CHANTEPIE-VERN2325:23, 22:25, 25:22, 23:25, 12:15107-110DEVLIEGHERE WENDY
PNFA00201/11/2220:00FOYER LAIQUE DE LANESTERQUIMPER VOLLEY 293025:9, 25:9, 25:20075-038TAURAA CAROLINE
PNFA00325/09/2215:00CONCARNEAU VOLLEYBROCELIANDE VOLLEY0310:25, 13:25, 13:25036-075TAURAA ISABELLE
PNFA00425/09/2212:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE DES PORTES DE LA BRETAGNE VBCESSON VOLLEY SAINT-BRIEUC COTES D'ARMOR1317:25, 25:22, 12:25, 18:25072-097MARIN CATHERINE
PNFA00525/09/2213:30VOLLEY BALL CLUB MALOUINSAINT-RENAN IROISE VOLLEY3025:15, 25:11, 25:16075-042CERTAIN LAURENT
PNFA00625/09/2215:00E.SP. CANTON DE PIPRIAC V.B.AVENIR MARPIRE CHAMPEAUX3025:12, 25:12, 25:23075-047CHARAUD PASCAL
Journée 02
PNFA00701/10/2218:00E.SP. CANTON DE PIPRIAC V.B.UGS VOLLEY BALL CESSON-CHANTEPIE-VERN2321:25, 25:20, 25:19, 16:25, 15:17102-106MATHEVET JEAN-MICHEL
PNFA00816/10/2215:00AVENIR MARPIRE CHAMPEAUXVOLLEY BALL CLUB MALOUIN0313:25, 9:25, 23:25045-075DEVLIEGHERE WENDY
PNFA00902/10/2212:00SAINT-RENAN IROISE VOLLEYENTENTE SPORTIVE DES PORTES DE LA BRETAGNE VB038:25, 19:25, 17:25044-075ANCEL CEDRIC
PNFA01002/10/2215:00CESSON VOLLEY SAINT-BRIEUC COTES D'ARMORCONCARNEAU VOLLEY3025:12, 25:13, 25:14075-039LECLERC ARNAUD
PNFA01102/10/2212:00BROCELIANDE VOLLEYFOYER LAIQUE DE LANESTER2317:25, 25:20, 20:25, 25:22, 12:15099-107LEROUX ROLAND
PNFA01202/10/2212:00QUIMPER VOLLEY 29PAYS D'AURAY VOLLEY-BALLP30:25, 0:25, 0:25000-075LE CORVIC FRANK
Journée 03
PNFA01309/10/2212:00UGS VOLLEY BALL CESSON-CHANTEPIE-VERNQUIMPER VOLLEY 293025:13, 25:17, 25:10075-040CHARAUD PASCAL
PNFA01409/10/2216:00PAYS D'AURAY VOLLEY-BALLBROCELIANDE VOLLEY0324:26, 24:26, 21:25069-077FARAMUS THIERRY/GUYONVARCH JEAN-LUC
PNFA01509/10/2215:00FOYER LAIQUE DE LANESTERCESSON VOLLEY SAINT-BRIEUC COTES D'ARMOR3125:19, 24:26, 25:9, 25:21099-075MARTIN BENJAMIN
PNFA01609/10/2215:00CONCARNEAU VOLLEYSAINT-RENAN IROISE VOLLEY3111:25, 25:21, 25:10, 25:12086-068ANCEL CEDRIC
PNFA01709/10/2212:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE DES PORTES DE LA BRETAGNE VBAVENIR MARPIRE CHAMPEAUX3025:15, 25:15, 25:18075-048MOREL LISA
PNFA01809/10/2216:00VOLLEY BALL CLUB MALOUINE.SP. CANTON DE PIPRIAC V.B.2326:24, 20:25, 23:25, 25:20, 14:16108-110GOYER AUDREY
Journée 04
PNFA01922/10/2221:00VOLLEY BALL CLUB MALOUINUGS VOLLEY BALL CESSON-CHANTEPIE-VERN3123:25, 25:22, 25:18, 25:16098-081CERTAIN LAURENT
PNFA02023/10/2215:00E.SP. CANTON DE PIPRIAC V.B.ENTENTE SPORTIVE DES PORTES DE LA BRETAGNE VB2316:25, 25:22, 25:21, 17:25, 12:15095-108RIZOULIERES PHILIPPE
PNFA02123/10/2212:00AVENIR MARPIRE CHAMPEAUXCONCARNEAU VOLLEY3223:25, 25:16, 23:25, 25:13, 15:11111-090EON GWENAELLE
PNFA02208/01/2312:00SAINT-RENAN IROISE VOLLEYFOYER LAIQUE DE LANESTER
SALLE GUYADER
PNFA02323/10/2215:00CESSON VOLLEY SAINT-BRIEUC COTES D'ARMORPAYS D'AURAY VOLLEY-BALL3220:25, 23:25, 25:21, 25:23, 15:13108-107XAVIR JEAN-LUC
PNFA02423/10/2212:00BROCELIANDE VOLLEYQUIMPER VOLLEY 293119:25, 25:13, 25:15, 25:21094-074RIZZETTO JULIEN
Journée 05
PNFA02529/10/2220:30UGS VOLLEY BALL CESSON-CHANTEPIE-VERNBROCELIANDE VOLLEY3025:23, 25:12, 25:18075-053PLESSIS LÉANDRE
PNFA02630/10/2212:00QUIMPER VOLLEY 29CESSON VOLLEY SAINT-BRIEUC COTES D'ARMOR1325:23, 22:25, 13:25, 20:25080-098RAMONET NICOLAS
PNFA02712/11/2220:00PAYS D'AURAY VOLLEY-BALLSAINT-RENAN IROISE VOLLEY3025:14, 25:21, 25:17075-052RAKIC LAZAR
PNFA02830/10/2215:00FOYER LAIQUE DE LANESTERAVENIR MARPIRE CHAMPEAUX3025:20, 25:14, 25:19075-053GRAIGNIC CHRISTOPHE
PNFA02930/10/2215:00CONCARNEAU VOLLEYE.SP. CANTON DE PIPRIAC V.B.0318:25, 18:25, 21:25057-075LARVOR JEAN-CHRISTOPHE
PNFA03030/10/2216:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE DES PORTES DE LA BRETAGNE VBVOLLEY BALL CLUB MALOUIN0320:25, 20:25, 18:25058-075LABEAU BERNARD
Journée 06
PNFA03105/11/2220:30ENTENTE SPORTIVE DES PORTES DE LA BRETAGNE VBUGS VOLLEY BALL CESSON-CHANTEPIE-VERN0322:25, 17:25, 13:25052-075MALLET NADEGE
PNFA03206/11/2213:30VOLLEY BALL CLUB MALOUINCONCARNEAU VOLLEY3025:10, 25:21, 25:19075-050DE THY MORGANE
PNFA03306/11/2215:00E.SP. CANTON DE PIPRIAC V.B.FOYER LAIQUE DE LANESTER2325:22, 25:22, 15:25, 22:25, 11:15098-109EON GWENAELLE
PNFA03406/11/2212:00AVENIR MARPIRE CHAMPEAUXPAYS D'AURAY VOLLEY-BALL1317:25, 25:22, 18:25, 21:25081-097GONGORA MARLÈNE
PNFA03506/11/2212:00SAINT-RENAN IROISE VOLLEYQUIMPER VOLLEY 292325:23, 14:25, 25:20, 17:25, 9:15090-108MATHEVET JEAN-MICHEL
PNFA03605/11/2220:00CESSON VOLLEY SAINT-BRIEUC COTES D'ARMORBROCELIANDE VOLLEY3025:13, 25:16, 25:18075-047GORVAN YOANN
Journée 07
PNFA03720/11/2212:00UGS VOLLEY BALL CESSON-CHANTEPIE-VERNCESSON VOLLEY SAINT-BRIEUC COTES D'ARMOR0325:27, 22:25, 21:25068-077DEVLIEGHERE WENDY
PNFA03820/11/2212:00BROCELIANDE VOLLEYSAINT-RENAN IROISE VOLLEY3025:17, 25:17, 25:20075-054CHARAUD PASCAL
PNFA03920/11/2212:00QUIMPER VOLLEY 29AVENIR MARPIRE CHAMPEAUX1325:12, 23:25, 18:25, 24:26090-088BAIOTTO MAURER MARTINE
PNFA04020/11/2214:00PAYS D'AURAY VOLLEY-BALLE.SP. CANTON DE PIPRIAC V.B.3025:22, 25:19, 26:24076-065MATHEVET JEAN-MICHEL
PNFA04120/11/2215:00FOYER LAIQUE DE LANESTERVOLLEY BALL CLUB MALOUIN3118:25, 25:13, 25:22, 25:10093-070FARAMUS THIERRY
PNFA04220/11/2215:00CONCARNEAU VOLLEYENTENTE SPORTIVE DES PORTES DE LA BRETAGNE VB1320:25, 25:21, 22:25, 17:25084-096LARVOR JEAN-CHRISTOPHE
Journée 08
PNFA04311/12/2215:00CONCARNEAU VOLLEYUGS VOLLEY BALL CESSON-CHANTEPIE-VERN
HALLE DES SPORTS DU PORZOUTAURAA ISABELLE
PNFA04427/11/2212:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE DES PORTES DE LA BRETAGNE VBFOYER LAIQUE DE LANESTER
SALLE DES SPORTS GENNESRIZZETTO JULIEN
PNFA04527/11/2213:30VOLLEY BALL CLUB MALOUINPAYS D'AURAY VOLLEY-BALL
MARVILLECHABROL JEROME
PNFA04627/11/2215:00E.SP. CANTON DE PIPRIAC V.B.QUIMPER VOLLEY 29
SALLE DES TERRES ROUGESMALLET NADEGE
PNFA04727/11/2212:00AVENIR MARPIRE CHAMPEAUXBROCELIANDE VOLLEY
SALLE DES SPORTSGAUDEL MARC
PNFA04827/11/2213:00SAINT-RENAN IROISE VOLLEYCESSON VOLLEY SAINT-BRIEUC COTES D'ARMOR
SALLE GUYADERMILIN FREDERIC
Journée 09
PNFA04904/12/2212:00UGS VOLLEY BALL CESSON-CHANTEPIE-VERNSAINT-RENAN IROISE VOLLEY
SALLE DES DEUX RUISSEAUXMEGNET ENZO
PNFA05004/12/2216:00CESSON VOLLEY SAINT-BRIEUC COTES D'ARMORAVENIR MARPIRE CHAMPEAUX
GYMNASE DE BEAUFEUILLAGEGORVAN YOANN
PNFA05103/12/2221:00BROCELIANDE VOLLEYE.SP. CANTON DE PIPRIAC V.B.
SALLE DES SPORTS TREFFENDELDUMAST PIERRICK
PNFA05204/12/2212:00QUIMPER VOLLEY 29VOLLEY BALL CLUB MALOUIN
GYMNASE COLLÈGE DE LA TOURELLEFAVRE MAXIME
PNFA05304/12/2215:00PAYS D'AURAY VOLLEY-BALLENTENTE SPORTIVE DES PORTES DE LA BRETAGNE VB
SALLE DE LA FORÊTDEVLIEGHERE WENDY
PNFA05404/12/2215:00FOYER LAIQUE DE LANESTERCONCARNEAU VOLLEY
JEAN ZAYGRAIGNIC CHRISTOPHE
Journée 10
PNFA05515/10/2220:30FOYER LAIQUE DE LANESTERUGS VOLLEY BALL CESSON-CHANTEPIE-VERN3125:17, 23:25, 25:18, 25:21098-081PREVOT JONATHAN
PNFA05618/12/2215:00CONCARNEAU VOLLEYPAYS D'AURAY VOLLEY-BALL
HALLE DES SPORTS DU PORZOUCALVEZ LAURENT
PNFA05718/12/2212:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE DES PORTES DE LA BRETAGNE VBQUIMPER VOLLEY 29
SALLE DES SPORTS GENNESMARIN ANTHONY
PNFA05818/12/2213:30VOLLEY BALL CLUB MALOUINBROCELIANDE VOLLEY
MARVILLECORBIN EDWIGE
PNFA05918/12/2215:00E.SP. CANTON DE PIPRIAC V.B.CESSON VOLLEY SAINT-BRIEUC COTES D'ARMOR
SALLE DES TERRES ROUGESRIZZETTO JULIEN
PNFA06018/12/2212:00AVENIR MARPIRE CHAMPEAUXSAINT-RENAN IROISE VOLLEY
SALLE DES SPORTSRUBIN THOMAS
Journée 11
PNFA06115/01/2312:00UGS VOLLEY BALL CESSON-CHANTEPIE-VERNAVENIR MARPIRE CHAMPEAUX
SALLE DES DEUX RUISSEAUXRAKIC LAZAR
PNFA06215/01/2312:00SAINT-RENAN IROISE VOLLEYE.SP. CANTON DE PIPRIAC V.B.
SALLE GUYADERMILIN FREDERIC
PNFA06315/01/2315:00CESSON VOLLEY SAINT-BRIEUC COTES D'ARMORVOLLEY BALL CLUB MALOUIN
GYMNASE DE BEAUFEUILLAGE
PNFA06414/01/2321:00BROCELIANDE VOLLEYENTENTE SPORTIVE DES PORTES DE LA BRETAGNE VB
SALLE DES SPORTS TREFFENDELCORBIN EDWIGE
PNFA06515/01/2312:00QUIMPER VOLLEY 29CONCARNEAU VOLLEY
GYMNASE COLLÈGE DE LA TOURELLERIOUAT CHRISTOPHE
PNFA06615/01/2315:00PAYS D'AURAY VOLLEY-BALLFOYER LAIQUE DE LANESTER
SALLE DE LA FORÊTMATHEVET JEAN-MICHEL
Journée 12
PNFR06721/01/2320:30UGS VOLLEY BALL CESSON-CHANTEPIE-VERNPAYS D'AURAY VOLLEY-BALL
COUBERTIN
PNFR06822/01/2312:00QUIMPER VOLLEY 29FOYER LAIQUE DE LANESTER
GYMNASE COLLÈGE DE LA TOURELLE
PNFR06922/01/2312:00BROCELIANDE VOLLEYCONCARNEAU VOLLEY
SALLE DES SPORTS TREFFENDEL
PNFR07022/01/2312:00CESSON VOLLEY SAINT-BRIEUC COTES D'ARMORENTENTE SPORTIVE DES PORTES DE LA BRETAGNE VB
GYMNASE DE BEAUFEUILLAGE
PNFR07122/01/2312:00SAINT-RENAN IROISE VOLLEYVOLLEY BALL CLUB MALOUIN
SALLE GUYADER
PNFR07222/01/2312:00AVENIR MARPIRE CHAMPEAUXE.SP. CANTON DE PIPRIAC V.B.
SALLE DES SPORTS
Journée 13
PNFR07328/01/2320:30UGS VOLLEY BALL CESSON-CHANTEPIE-VERNE.SP. CANTON DE PIPRIAC V.B.
COUBERTIN
PNFR07429/01/2313:30VOLLEY BALL CLUB MALOUINAVENIR MARPIRE CHAMPEAUX
MARVILLE
PNFR07529/01/2312:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE DES PORTES DE LA BRETAGNE VBSAINT-RENAN IROISE VOLLEY
SALLE DES SPORTS ST GERMAIN
PNFR07629/01/2315:00CONCARNEAU VOLLEYCESSON VOLLEY SAINT-BRIEUC COTES D'ARMOR
HALLE DES SPORTS DU PORZOU
PNFR07729/01/2315:00FOYER LAIQUE DE LANESTERBROCELIANDE VOLLEY
JEAN ZAY
PNFR07829/01/2315:00PAYS D'AURAY VOLLEY-BALLQUIMPER VOLLEY 29
SALLE DE LA FORÊT
Journée 14
PNFR07905/02/2312:00QUIMPER VOLLEY 29UGS VOLLEY BALL CESSON-CHANTEPIE-VERN
GYMNASE COLLÈGE DE LA TOURELLE
PNFR08004/02/2321:00BROCELIANDE VOLLEYPAYS D'AURAY VOLLEY-BALL
SALLE DES SPORTS TREFFENDEL
PNFR08105/02/2315:00CESSON VOLLEY SAINT-BRIEUC COTES D'ARMORFOYER LAIQUE DE LANESTER
GYMNASE DE BEAUFEUILLAGE
PNFR08205/02/2312:00SAINT-RENAN IROISE VOLLEYCONCARNEAU VOLLEY
SALLE GUYADER
PNFR08305/02/2315:00AVENIR MARPIRE CHAMPEAUXENTENTE SPORTIVE DES PORTES DE LA BRETAGNE VB
SALLE DES SPORTS
PNFR08405/02/2315:00E.SP. CANTON DE PIPRIAC V.B.VOLLEY BALL CLUB MALOUIN
SALLE DES TERRES ROUGES
Journée 15
PNFR08512/03/2315:00UGS VOLLEY BALL CESSON-CHANTEPIE-VERNVOLLEY BALL CLUB MALOUIN
SALLE DES DEUX RUISSEAUX
PNFR08612/03/2312:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE DES PORTES DE LA BRETAGNE VBE.SP. CANTON DE PIPRIAC V.B.
SALLE DES SPORTS ST GERMAIN
PNFR08712/03/2312:00CONCARNEAU VOLLEYAVENIR MARPIRE CHAMPEAUX
HALLE DES SPORTS DU PORZOU
PNFR08812/03/2315:00FOYER LAIQUE DE LANESTERSAINT-RENAN IROISE VOLLEY
JEAN ZAY
PNFR08912/03/2315:00PAYS D'AURAY VOLLEY-BALLCESSON VOLLEY SAINT-BRIEUC COTES D'ARMOR
SALLE DE LA FORÊT
PNFR09012/03/2312:00QUIMPER VOLLEY 29BROCELIANDE VOLLEY
GYMNASE COLLÈGE DE LA TOURELLE
Journée 16
PNFR09118/03/2321:00BROCELIANDE VOLLEYUGS VOLLEY BALL CESSON-CHANTEPIE-VERN
SALLE DES SPORTS TREFFENDEL
PNFR09219/03/2315:00CESSON VOLLEY SAINT-BRIEUC COTES D'ARMORQUIMPER VOLLEY 29
GYMNASE DE BEAUFEUILLAGE
PNFR09319/03/2312:00SAINT-RENAN IROISE VOLLEYPAYS D'AURAY VOLLEY-BALL
SALLE GUYADER
PNFR09419/03/2312:00AVENIR MARPIRE CHAMPEAUXFOYER LAIQUE DE LANESTER
SALLE DES SPORTS
PNFR09519/03/2315:00E.SP. CANTON DE PIPRIAC V.B.CONCARNEAU VOLLEY
SALLE DES TERRES ROUGES
PNFR09619/03/2313:30VOLLEY BALL CLUB MALOUINENTENTE SPORTIVE DES PORTES DE LA BRETAGNE VB
MARVILLE
Journée 17
PNFR09725/03/2320:30UGS VOLLEY BALL CESSON-CHANTEPIE-VERNENTENTE SPORTIVE DES PORTES DE LA BRETAGNE VB
COUBERTIN
PNFR09826/03/2315:00CONCARNEAU VOLLEYVOLLEY BALL CLUB MALOUIN
HALLE DES SPORTS DU PORZOU
PNFR09926/03/2315:00FOYER LAIQUE DE LANESTERE.SP. CANTON DE PIPRIAC V.B.
JEAN ZAY
PNFR10026/03/2315:00PAYS D'AURAY VOLLEY-BALLAVENIR MARPIRE CHAMPEAUX
SALLE DE LA FORÊT
PNFR10126/03/2312:00QUIMPER VOLLEY 29SAINT-RENAN IROISE VOLLEY
GYMNASE COLLÈGE DE LA TOURELLE
PNFR10225/03/2321:00BROCELIANDE VOLLEYCESSON VOLLEY SAINT-BRIEUC COTES D'ARMOR
SALLE DES SPORTS TREFFENDEL
Journée 18
PNFR10302/04/2315:00CESSON VOLLEY SAINT-BRIEUC COTES D'ARMORUGS VOLLEY BALL CESSON-CHANTEPIE-VERN
GYMNASE DE BEAUFEUILLAGE
PNFR10402/04/2312:00SAINT-RENAN IROISE VOLLEYBROCELIANDE VOLLEY
SALLE GUYADER
PNFR10502/04/2315:00AVENIR MARPIRE CHAMPEAUXQUIMPER VOLLEY 29
SALLE DES SPORTS
PNFR10602/04/2315:00E.SP. CANTON DE PIPRIAC V.B.PAYS D'AURAY VOLLEY-BALL
SALLE DES TERRES ROUGES
PNFR10702/04/2313:30VOLLEY BALL CLUB MALOUINFOYER LAIQUE DE LANESTER
MARVILLE
PNFR10802/04/2312:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE DES PORTES DE LA BRETAGNE VBCONCARNEAU VOLLEY
SALLE DES SPORTS ST GERMAIN
Journée 19
PNFR10909/04/2315:00UGS VOLLEY BALL CESSON-CHANTEPIE-VERNCONCARNEAU VOLLEY
SALLE BEAUSOLEIL
PNFR11009/04/2315:00FOYER LAIQUE DE LANESTERENTENTE SPORTIVE DES PORTES DE LA BRETAGNE VB
JEAN ZAY
PNFR11109/04/2315:00PAYS D'AURAY VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY BALL CLUB MALOUIN
SALLE DE LA FORÊT
PNFR11209/04/2312:00QUIMPER VOLLEY 29E.SP. CANTON DE PIPRIAC V.B.
GYMNASE COLLÈGE DE LA TOURELLE
PNFR11308/04/2321:00BROCELIANDE VOLLEYAVENIR MARPIRE CHAMPEAUX
SALLE DES SPORTS TREFFENDEL
PNFR11409/04/2312:00CESSON VOLLEY SAINT-BRIEUC COTES D'ARMORSAINT-RENAN IROISE VOLLEY
GYMNASE DE BEAUFEUILLAGE
Journée 20
PNFR11516/04/2312:00SAINT-RENAN IROISE VOLLEYUGS VOLLEY BALL CESSON-CHANTEPIE-VERN
SALLE GUYADER
PNFR11616/04/2315:00AVENIR MARPIRE CHAMPEAUXCESSON VOLLEY SAINT-BRIEUC COTES D'ARMOR
SALLE DES SPORTS
PNFR11715/04/2321:00E.SP. CANTON DE PIPRIAC V.B.BROCELIANDE VOLLEY
SALLE DES TERRES ROUGES
PNFR11816/04/2313:30VOLLEY BALL CLUB MALOUINQUIMPER VOLLEY 29
MARVILLE
PNFR11916/04/2312:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE DES PORTES DE LA BRETAGNE VBPAYS D'AURAY VOLLEY-BALL
SALLE DES SPORTS ST GERMAIN
PNFR12016/04/2315:00CONCARNEAU VOLLEYFOYER LAIQUE DE LANESTER
HALLE DES SPORTS DU PORZOU
Journée 21
PNFR12107/05/2312:00UGS VOLLEY BALL CESSON-CHANTEPIE-VERNFOYER LAIQUE DE LANESTER
SALLE BEAUSOLEIL
PNFR12207/05/2315:00PAYS D'AURAY VOLLEY-BALLCONCARNEAU VOLLEY
SALLE DE LA FORÊT
PNFR12307/05/2312:00QUIMPER VOLLEY 29ENTENTE SPORTIVE DES PORTES DE LA BRETAGNE VB
GYMNASE COLLÈGE DE LA TOURELLE
PNFR12407/05/2312:00BROCELIANDE VOLLEYVOLLEY BALL CLUB MALOUIN
SALLE DES SPORTS TREFFENDEL
PNFR12507/05/2315:00CESSON VOLLEY SAINT-BRIEUC COTES D'ARMORE.SP. CANTON DE PIPRIAC V.B.
GYMNASE DE BEAUFEUILLAGE
PNFR12607/05/2312:00SAINT-RENAN IROISE VOLLEYAVENIR MARPIRE CHAMPEAUX
SALLE GUYADER
Journée 22
PNFR12714/05/2315:00AVENIR MARPIRE CHAMPEAUXUGS VOLLEY BALL CESSON-CHANTEPIE-VERN
SALLE DES SPORTS
PNFR12814/05/2315:00E.SP. CANTON DE PIPRIAC V.B.SAINT-RENAN IROISE VOLLEY
SALLE DES TERRES ROUGES
PNFR12914/05/2313:30VOLLEY BALL CLUB MALOUINCESSON VOLLEY SAINT-BRIEUC COTES D'ARMOR
MARVILLE
PNFR13014/05/2312:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE DES PORTES DE LA BRETAGNE VBBROCELIANDE VOLLEY
SALLE DES SPORTS ST GERMAIN
PNFR13114/05/2315:00CONCARNEAU VOLLEYQUIMPER VOLLEY 29
HALLE DES SPORTS DU PORZOU
PNFR13214/05/2315:00FOYER LAIQUE DE LANESTERPAYS D'AURAY VOLLEY-BALL
JEAN ZAY