1FA - REGIONALE 1 FEMININES HDF POULE A
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.NOYELLES SOUS LENS 123887124212.0006334441.426
2.LILLE SJ 1188621411120121.6677096581.078
3.LILLERS 113743221216111.4556145521.112
4.MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 2138443111215131.1545985671.055
5.ARQUES 1127433111115111.3645785491.053
6.WATTIGNIES 2117431121214141.0005865781.014
7.BAILLEUL 210633121213111.1825165101.012
8.CALAIS SES 3672511238160.5004825450.884
9.HAZEBROUCK 1582611339200.4505956520.913
10.LIEVIN 30888243466020.575
Journée 01
1FA00101/10/2218:30LIEVIN 3MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 20314:25, 11:25, 9:25034-075KONARKOWSKI DIDIER
1FA00201/10/2220:30LILLE SJ 1BAILLEUL 23122:25, 25:19, 25:23, 25:18097-085TOURCOING LM
1FA00302/10/2214:00WATTIGNIES 2LILLERS 10318:25, 19:25, 20:25057-075HABOUL ATIF
1FA00401/10/2218:00NOYELLES SOUS LENS 1CALAIS SES 33025:13, 25:19, 25:19075-051RICHART OLIVIER
1FA00502/10/2216:00HAZEBROUCK 1ARQUES 10319:25, 23:25, 14:25056-075OVALLE KATIA
Journée 02
1FA00609/10/2216:00HAZEBROUCK 1MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 20318:25, 15:25, 20:25053-075BEUGIN GERARD
1FA00708/10/2220:30ARQUES 1NOYELLES SOUS LENS 10323:25, 12:25, 23:25058-075VASSEUR DAVID
1FA00809/10/2216:00CALAIS SES 3WATTIGNIES 21312:25, 23:25, 25:21, 21:25081-096DEHAUT ROMAIN
1FA00909/10/2210:30LILLERS 1LILLE SJ 11314:25, 25:16, 18:25, 21:25078-091DEHAUT ROMAIN
1FA01009/10/2210:00BAILLEUL 2LIEVIN 33025:8, 25:15, 25:14075-037DUBOIS LUCIEN
Journée 03
1FA01115/10/2220:30MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 2BAILLEUL 23125:16, 21:25, 25:18, 25:20096-079BONNIER TIMOTHÉ
1FA01215/10/2220:30LIEVIN 3LILLERS 10319:25, 18:25, 14:25051-075MARCINIEC BRUNO
1FA01315/10/2218:30LILLE SJ 1CALAIS SES 33125:22, 25:16, 22:25, 25:12097-075MACHURON FRANÇOIS
1FA01416/12/2221:00WATTIGNIES 2ARQUES 1
SALLE ROLAND GARROSBUISINE PHILIPPE
1FA01516/10/2214:00NOYELLES SOUS LENS 1HAZEBROUCK 13025:15, 25:10, 25:17075-042RAGALA FELLOUS HAMZA
Journée 04
1FA01605/11/2218:00NOYELLES SOUS LENS 1MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 23025:15, 25:18, 25:22075-055VANDENBEMDEN FRÉDÉRICK
1FA01706/11/2216:00HAZEBROUCK 1WATTIGNIES 23225:13, 22:25, 25:27, 25:14, 15:13112-092DELEPINE ALEXIA
1FA01810/11/2221:00LILLE SJ 1ARQUES 13219:25, 25:22, 23:25, 25:23, 15:10107-105HABOUL ATIF
1FA01905/11/2218:30LIEVIN 3CALAIS SES 30314:25, 11:25, 16:25041-075BLARY SYLVAIN
1FA02007/01/2320:30LILLERS 1BAILLEUL 2
SALLE DELPLACEHERSIN COUPIGNY
Journée 05
1FA02112/11/2220:30MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 2LILLERS 11325:19, 15:25, 20:25, 21:25081-094WATTIGNIES
1FA02216/12/2220:30BAILLEUL 2CALAIS SES 3
SALLE NATALYS DUMEZGHARBI SALIMA
1FA02312/11/2220:30LIEVIN 3ARQUES 10315:25, 17:25, 15:25047-075MARCINIEC BRUNO
1FA02412/11/2220:30LILLE SJ 1HAZEBROUCK 13125:15, 27:25, 20:25, 27:25099-090VAN DER STEEN JULIEN
1FA02513/11/2214:00WATTIGNIES 2NOYELLES SOUS LENS 10316:25, 23:25, 20:25059-075CHEVALET PHILIPPE
Journée 06
1FA02620/11/2214:00WATTIGNIES 2MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 23222:25, 25:17, 25:21, 16:25, 15:6103-094DE PARMENTIER JEAN-CLAUDE
1FA02719/11/2218:00NOYELLES SOUS LENS 1LILLE SJ 13026:24, 25:16, 25:10076-050VANDENBEMDEN FRÉDÉRICK
1FA02820/11/2216:00HAZEBROUCK 1LIEVIN 33025:9, 25:14, 25:20075-043WOLGUSIAK JONATHAN
1FA02919/11/2220:30ARQUES 1BAILLEUL 21320:25, 22:25, 25:23, 19:25086-098CADET JEAN-LUC
1FA03020/11/2216:00CALAIS SES 3LILLERS 13126:24, 26:24, 11:25, 25:13088-086BENOIT JEAN-JACQUES
Journée 07
1FA03126/11/2220:30MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 2CALAIS SES 33025:12, 25:19, 25:23075-054RICCO PHILIPPE
1FA03227/11/2210:30LILLERS 1ARQUES 12322:25, 25:19, 23:25, 25:20, 13:15108-104SAUREL DAMIEN
1FA03327/11/2216:00BAILLEUL 2HAZEBROUCK 13120:25, 25:18, 25:21, 25:23095-087ACQUETTE ULYSSE
1FA03426/11/2220:30LIEVIN 3NOYELLES SOUS LENS 10315:25, 16:25, 14:25045-075MARTINET PIERRICK
1FA03526/11/2220:30LILLE SJ 1WATTIGNIES 22321:25, 25:19, 11:25, 25:18, 11:15093-102RAGALA FELLOUS HAMZA
Journée 08
1FA03603/12/2218:30LILLE SJ 1MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 23025:13, 25:16, 25:18075-047WEBER JULIEN
1FA03704/12/2214:00WATTIGNIES 2LIEVIN 33025:15, 27:25, 25:8077-048FIN DOMINIQUE
1FA03803/12/2218:00NOYELLES SOUS LENS 1BAILLEUL 23225:13, 19:25, 23:25, 25:13, 15:8107-084BOUREZ MICHAEL
1FA03904/12/2216:00HAZEBROUCK 1LILLERS 11325:23, 13:25, 20:25, 22:25080-098DEHAUT ROMAIN
1FA04003/12/2218:30ARQUES 1CALAIS SES 33025:16, 25:23, 25:19075-058FIN DOMINIQUE
Journée 09
1FA04110/12/2220:30MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 2ARQUES 1
CENTRE SPORTIF ANDRE MARESCAUXTOURCOING LM
1FA04211/12/2216:00CALAIS SES 3HAZEBROUCK 1
SALLE PORTE DE LILLELE TOUQUET
1FA04311/12/2210:30LILLERS 1NOYELLES SOUS LENS 1
SALLE DELPLACEAGNY
1FA04411/12/2216:00BAILLEUL 2WATTIGNIES 2
SALLE NATALYS DUMEZHARNES VB
1FA04510/12/2218:30LIEVIN 3LILLE SJ 1
SALLE NOEL JOSEPHEMALVETTI TONI
Journée 10
1FA04615/01/2310:00MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 2LIEVIN 3
CENTRE SPORTIF ANDRE MARESCAUXLILLE SJ
1FA04715/01/2316:00BAILLEUL 2LILLE SJ 1
SALLE NATALYS DUMEZMOUVAUX
1FA04814/01/2320:30LILLERS 1WATTIGNIES 2
SALLE DELPLACEHARNES VB
1FA04915/01/2311:00CALAIS SES 3NOYELLES SOUS LENS 1
SALLE PORTE DE LILLELE TOUQUET
1FA05014/01/2318:30ARQUES 1HAZEBROUCK 1
SALLE ARSENE LEVISSE
Journée 11
1FA05122/01/2310:30MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 2HAZEBROUCK 1
CENTRE SPORTIF ANDRE MARESCAUX
1FA05222/01/2314:00NOYELLES SOUS LENS 1ARQUES 1
COMPLEXE LEO LAGRANGE
1FA05322/01/2314:00WATTIGNIES 2CALAIS SES 3
SALLE ROLAND GARROSSPYCHALA GREGORY
1FA05421/01/2318:30LILLE SJ 1LILLERS 1
SALLE PACOME
1FA05521/01/2318:30LIEVIN 3BAILLEUL 2
SALLE NOEL JOSEPHEBLARY SYLVAIN
Journée 12
1FA05629/01/2316:00BAILLEUL 2MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 2
SALLE NATALYS DUMEZ
1FA05728/01/2320:30LILLERS 1LIEVIN 3
SALLE DELPLACE
1FA05829/01/2316:00CALAIS SES 3LILLE SJ 1
COLLÈGE JEAN JAURÈS
1FA05928/01/2320:00ARQUES 1WATTIGNIES 2
SALLE ARSENE LEVISSE
1FA06029/01/2316:00HAZEBROUCK 1NOYELLES SOUS LENS 1
SALLE JEAN BOUIN
Journée 13
1FA06104/03/2320:30MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 2NOYELLES SOUS LENS 1
CENTRE SPORTIF ANDRE MARESCAUX
1FA06205/03/2314:00WATTIGNIES 2HAZEBROUCK 1
SALLE ROLAND GARROS
1FA06304/03/2318:30ARQUES 1LILLE SJ 1
SALLE ARSENE LEVISSE
1FA06405/03/2311:00CALAIS SES 3LIEVIN 3
COLLÈGE JEAN JAURÈS
1FA06505/03/2316:00BAILLEUL 2LILLERS 1
SALLE NATALYS DUMEZ
Journée 14
1FA06611/03/2320:30LILLERS 1MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 2
SALLE DELPLACE
1FA06712/03/2311:00CALAIS SES 3BAILLEUL 2
SALLE PORTE DE LILLE
1FA06811/03/2320:30ARQUES 1LIEVIN 3
SALLE ARSENE LEVISSE
1FA06912/03/2316:00HAZEBROUCK 1LILLE SJ 1
SALLE JEAN BOUIN
1FA07011/03/2318:00NOYELLES SOUS LENS 1WATTIGNIES 2
COMPLEXE LEO LAGRANGE
Journée 15
1FA07118/03/2320:30MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 2WATTIGNIES 2
CENTRE SPORTIF ANDRE MARESCAUX
1FA07218/03/2318:30LILLE SJ 1NOYELLES SOUS LENS 1
SALLE PACOME
1FA07319/03/2311:00LIEVIN 3HAZEBROUCK 1
SALLE NOEL JOSEPHE
1FA07419/03/2316:00BAILLEUL 2ARQUES 1
SALLE NATALYS DUMEZ
1FA07519/03/2310:30LILLERS 1CALAIS SES 3
SALLE DELPLACE
Journée 16
1FA07626/03/2311:00CALAIS SES 3MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 2
SALLE PORTE DE LILLE
1FA07708/04/2320:00ARQUES 1LILLERS 1
SALLE ARSENE LEVISSE
1FA07809/04/2316:00HAZEBROUCK 1BAILLEUL 2
SALLE JEAN BOUIN
1FA07908/04/2318:00NOYELLES SOUS LENS 1LIEVIN 3
COMPLEXE LEO LAGRANGE
1FA08026/03/2314:00WATTIGNIES 2LILLE SJ 1
SALLE ROLAND GARROS
Journée 17
1FA08107/05/2310:00MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 2LILLE SJ 1
CENTRE SPORTIF ANDRE MARESCAUX
1FA08206/05/2318:30LIEVIN 3WATTIGNIES 2
SALLE NOEL JOSEPHE
1FA08307/05/2316:00BAILLEUL 2NOYELLES SOUS LENS 1
SALLE NATALYS DUMEZ
1FA08406/05/2320:30LILLERS 1HAZEBROUCK 1
SALLE DELPLACE
1FA08507/05/2311:00CALAIS SES 3ARQUES 1
SALLE PORTE DE LILLE
Journée 18
1FA08613/05/2318:30ARQUES 1MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 2
SALLE ARSENE LEVISSE
1FA08714/05/2316:00HAZEBROUCK 1CALAIS SES 3
SALLE JEAN BOUIN
1FA08814/05/2310:30NOYELLES SOUS LENS 1LILLERS 1
COMPLEXE LEO LAGRANGE
1FA08914/05/2314:00WATTIGNIES 2BAILLEUL 2
SALLE ROLAND GARROS
1FA09013/05/2320:30LILLE SJ 1LIEVIN 3
SALLE PACOME