1MA - REGIONALE 1 MASCULINS HDF POULE A
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.CALAIS LIS 320776121210.5005584041.381
2.DUNKERQUE 21876123112082.5006435111.258
3.HAZEBROUCK 1148533111216121.3336215111.215
4.LILLE SJ 111743221214131.0775735870.976
5.HALLUIN VCM 31064222214101.4006034631.302
6.BERCK SUR MER 110734212213131.0005215250.992
7.LA MADELEINE 17725111139160.5635245430.965
8.HELLEMMES-LILLE 22662226180.3334805560.863
9.MARCQ EN BAROEUL 2-35415151023750.272
Journée 01
1MA00102/10/2211:00MARCQ EN BAROEUL 2BERCK SUR MER 1036:25, 5:25, 6:25017-075CHANTRY THIBAUT
1MA00201/10/2218:30LILLE SJ 1HALLUIN VCM 32317:25, 25:21, 29:31, 25:21, 10:15106-113TOURCOING LM
1MA00302/10/2214:00DUNKERQUE 2LA MADELEINE 13125:12, 25:16, 20:25, 25:20095-073CHANTRY THIBAUT
1MA00401/10/2200:01CALAIS LIS 3FG TOURCOING STEL 1
SALLE EDGAR QUINET
1MA00501/10/2217:00HAZEBROUCK 1HELLEMMES-LILLE 23025:20, 25:16, 25:20075-056ROYER NICOLAS
Journée 02
1MA00608/10/2220:00HAZEBROUCK 1BERCK SUR MER 13P25:0, 25:0, 25:0075-000SERGENT PHILIPPE
1MA00709/10/2214:00HELLEMMES-LILLE 2CALAIS LIS 30314:25, 22:25, 22:25058-075WIBAUX EMELYNE
1MA00808/10/2200:01FG TOURCOING STEL 1DUNKERQUE 2
COMPLEXE L ATELIER
1MA00909/10/2210:30LA MADELEINE 1LILLE SJ 10321:25, 28:30, 16:25065-080MBOULOU YOAN-CHARNEY
1MA01009/10/2211:00HALLUIN VCM 3MARCQ EN BAROEUL 23F25:0, 25:0, 25:0075-000LECONTE GREGORY
Journée 03
1MA01115/10/2221:00BERCK SUR MER 1HALLUIN VCM 33128:26, 26:24, 24:26, 25:16103-092ELOY GUILLAUME
1MA01216/10/2214:00MARCQ EN BAROEUL 2LA MADELEINE 1036:25, 9:25, 10:25025-075DECORDE CEDRIC
1MA01315/10/2200:01LILLE SJ 1FG TOURCOING STEL 1
SALLE PACOME
1MA01415/10/2220:30DUNKERQUE 2HELLEMMES-LILLE 23120:25, 25:22, 25:17, 25:15095-079PAQUEZ MICHEL
1MA01515/10/2220:00CALAIS LIS 3HAZEBROUCK 13025:17, 25:15, 28:26078-058DEHAUT ROMAIN
Journée 04
1MA01605/11/2221:00CALAIS LIS 3BERCK SUR MER 13027:25, 25:15, 25:22077-062VAN BRUSSEL CHRISTOPHE
1MA01705/11/2219:00HAZEBROUCK 1DUNKERQUE 21321:25, 15:25, 25:20, 22:25083-095BEUGIN GERARD
1MA01806/11/2214:00HELLEMMES-LILLE 2LILLE SJ 12319:25, 25:19, 19:25, 25:23, 7:15095-107WIBAUX EMELYNE
1MA01905/11/2200:01FG TOURCOING STEL 1MARCQ EN BAROEUL 2
COMPLEXE L ATELIER
1MA02005/11/2220:00LA MADELEINE 1HALLUIN VCM 30322:25, 22:25, 11:25055-075OUENOUGHI BOUBEKEUR
Journée 05
1MA02112/11/2221:00BERCK SUR MER 1LA MADELEINE 13025:23, 25:23, 25:19075-065COPPIN JEAN-PAUL
1MA02213/11/2200:01HALLUIN VCM 3FG TOURCOING STEL 1
SALLE MICHEL BERNARD
1MA02307/01/2320:30MARCQ EN BAROEUL 2HELLEMMES-LILLE 2
SALLE SAINT EXUPERYHALLUIN VCM
1MA02412/11/2218:30LILLE SJ 1HAZEBROUCK 13025:12, 25:21, 25:22075-055VAN DER STEEN JULIEN
1MA02512/11/2220:30DUNKERQUE 2CALAIS LIS 32325:12, 21:25, 15:25, 25:20, 19:21105-103DEHAUT ROMAIN
Journée 06
1MA02619/11/2220:30DUNKERQUE 2BERCK SUR MER 13221:25, 16:25, 25:17, 25:16, 16:14103-097BERTIN JEAN
1MA02719/11/2220:00CALAIS LIS 3LILLE SJ 13025:20, 25:11, 25:19075-050BENTALHA LOUNES
1MA02819/11/2218:00HAZEBROUCK 1MARCQ EN BAROEUL 23025:6, 25:7, 25:5075-018WEPIERRE HUGO
1MA02920/11/2214:00HELLEMMES-LILLE 2HALLUIN VCM 32324:26, 25:22, 21:25, 25:20, 10:15105-108RYELANDT JEAN-FRANCOIS
1MA03019/11/2200:01FG TOURCOING STEL 1LA MADELEINE 1
COMPLEXE L ATELIER
Journée 07
1MA03126/11/2200:01BERCK SUR MER 1FG TOURCOING STEL 1
SALLE COLLEGE JEAN POMART
1MA03226/11/2220:00LA MADELEINE 1HELLEMMES-LILLE 23126:24, 25:18, 20:25, 25:20096-087GHARBI SALIMA
1MA03327/11/2211:00HALLUIN VCM 3HAZEBROUCK 11320:25, 24:26, 25:16, 25:27094-094CHANTRY THIBAUT
1MA03427/11/2214:00MARCQ EN BAROEUL 2CALAIS LIS 3035:25, 13:25, 7:25025-075HABOUL ATIF
1MA03526/11/2218:30LILLE SJ 1DUNKERQUE 20318:25, 23:25, 18:25059-075RAGALA FELLOUS HAMZA
Journée 08
1MA03603/12/2220:30LILLE SJ 1BERCK SUR MER 13228:26, 14:25, 13:25, 26:24, 15:9096-109POILLION JEAN
1MA03703/12/2220:30DUNKERQUE 2MARCQ EN BAROEUL 23025:3, 25:6, 25:8075-017RICHART OLIVIER
1MA03803/12/2221:00CALAIS LIS 3HALLUIN VCM 33025:17, 25:11, 25:18075-046MIRZAK IMAD
1MA03904/12/2214:00HAZEBROUCK 1LA MADELEINE 13222:25, 25:18, 25:18, 19:25, 15:9106-095DEHAUT ROMAIN
1MA04004/12/2200:01HELLEMMES-LILLE 2FG TOURCOING STEL 1
SALLE DELANNOY
Journée 09
1MA04110/12/2221:00BERCK SUR MER 1HELLEMMES-LILLE 2
SALLE COLLEGE JEAN POMARTCOPPIN JEAN-PAUL
1MA04210/12/2200:01FG TOURCOING STEL 1HAZEBROUCK 1
COMPLEXE L ATELIER
1MA04310/12/2220:00LA MADELEINE 1CALAIS LIS 3
SALLE DES GANTOISLILLE SJ
1MA04418/12/2211:00HALLUIN VCM 3DUNKERQUE 2
SALLE MICHEL BERNARDTOURCOING LM
1MA04510/12/2219:00MARCQ EN BAROEUL 2LILLE SJ 1
COMPLEXE DELCENSERIEVANDERHAEGHE ALBAN
Journée 10
1MA04614/01/2321:00BERCK SUR MER 1MARCQ EN BAROEUL 2
SALLE COLLEGE JEAN POMARTCOPPIN JEAN-PAUL
1MA04714/01/2319:00HALLUIN VCM 3LILLE SJ 1
SALLE MICHEL BERNARDVANDERHAEGHE ALBAN
1MA04814/01/2320:00LA MADELEINE 1DUNKERQUE 2
SALLE DES GANTOISVILLENEUVE D'ASCQ
1MA04914/01/2300:01FG TOURCOING STEL 1CALAIS LIS 3
COMPLEXE L ATELIER
1MA05015/01/2314:00HELLEMMES-LILLE 2HAZEBROUCK 1
SALLE DELANNOYBRILLEMAN ERIC
Journée 11
1MA05121/01/2321:00BERCK SUR MER 1HAZEBROUCK 1
SALLE COLLEGE JEAN POMARTWINCKEL ANTOINE
1MA05221/01/2320:00CALAIS LIS 3HELLEMMES-LILLE 2
SALLE EDGAR QUINETQUEVA STEPHANE
1MA05322/01/2300:01DUNKERQUE 2FG TOURCOING STEL 1
SALLE LYCEE JEAN BART
1MA05421/01/2320:30LILLE SJ 1LA MADELEINE 1
SALLE PACOME
1MA05521/01/23HALLUIN VCM 3MARCQ EN BAROEUL 2
SALLE MICHEL BERNARD
Journée 12
1MA05629/01/2311:00HALLUIN VCM 3BERCK SUR MER 1
SALLE MICHEL BERNARD
1MA05729/01/2310:30LA MADELEINE 1MARCQ EN BAROEUL 2
SALLE DES GANTOIS
1MA05828/01/2300:01FG TOURCOING STEL 1LILLE SJ 1
COMPLEXE L ATELIER
1MA05929/01/2314:00HELLEMMES-LILLE 2DUNKERQUE 2
SALLE DELANNOYCHEVALET PHILIPPE
1MA06028/01/2318:00HAZEBROUCK 1CALAIS LIS 3
SALLE JEAN BOUIN
Journée 13
1MA06104/03/2321:00BERCK SUR MER 1CALAIS LIS 3
SALLE COLLEGE JEAN POMART
1MA06204/03/2320:30DUNKERQUE 2HAZEBROUCK 1
SALLE LYCEE JEAN BART
1MA06304/03/2320:30LILLE SJ 1HELLEMMES-LILLE 2
SALLE PACOME
1MA06405/03/2300:01MARCQ EN BAROEUL 2FG TOURCOING STEL 1
SALLE SAINT EXUPERY
1MA06505/03/2311:00HALLUIN VCM 3LA MADELEINE 1
SALLE MICHEL BERNARD
Journée 14
1MA06612/03/2311:00LA MADELEINE 1BERCK SUR MER 1
SALLE DES GANTOIS
1MA06711/03/2300:01FG TOURCOING STEL 1HALLUIN VCM 3
COMPLEXE L ATELIER
1MA06812/03/2314:00HELLEMMES-LILLE 2MARCQ EN BAROEUL 2
SALLE DELANNOY
1MA06911/03/2320:00HAZEBROUCK 1LILLE SJ 1
SALLE JEAN BOUIN
1MA07011/03/2320:00CALAIS LIS 3DUNKERQUE 2
SALLE EDGAR QUINET
Journée 15
1MA07118/03/2321:00BERCK SUR MER 1DUNKERQUE 2
SALLE COLLEGE JEAN POMART
1MA07218/03/2320:30LILLE SJ 1CALAIS LIS 3
SALLE PACOME
1MA07319/03/2311:00MARCQ EN BAROEUL 2HAZEBROUCK 1
SALLE SAINT EXUPERY
1MA07419/03/2311:00HALLUIN VCM 3HELLEMMES-LILLE 2
SALLE MICHEL BERNARD
1MA07519/03/2300:01LA MADELEINE 1FG TOURCOING STEL 1
SALLE DES GANTOIS
Journée 16
1MA07608/04/2300:01FG TOURCOING STEL 1BERCK SUR MER 1
COMPLEXE L ATELIER
1MA07709/04/2314:00HELLEMMES-LILLE 2LA MADELEINE 1
SALLE DELANNOY
1MA07808/04/2318:00HAZEBROUCK 1HALLUIN VCM 3
SALLE JEAN BOUIN
1MA07908/04/2320:30CALAIS LIS 3MARCQ EN BAROEUL 2
SALLE EDGAR QUINET
1MA08009/04/2314:00DUNKERQUE 2LILLE SJ 1
SALLE LYCEE JEAN BART
Journée 17
1MA08106/05/2321:00BERCK SUR MER 1LILLE SJ 1
SALLE COLLEGE JEAN POMART
1MA08206/05/2319:00MARCQ EN BAROEUL 2DUNKERQUE 2
SALLE SAINT EXUPERY
1MA08306/05/2319:00HALLUIN VCM 3CALAIS LIS 3
SALLE MICHEL BERNARD
1MA08407/05/2310:30LA MADELEINE 1HAZEBROUCK 1
SALLE DES GANTOIS
1MA08506/05/2300:01FG TOURCOING STEL 1HELLEMMES-LILLE 2
COMPLEXE L ATELIER
Journée 18
1MA08614/05/2314:00HELLEMMES-LILLE 2BERCK SUR MER 1
SALLE DELANNOY
1MA08713/05/2300:01HAZEBROUCK 1FG TOURCOING STEL 1
SALLE JEAN BOUIN
1MA08813/05/2320:00CALAIS LIS 3LA MADELEINE 1
SALLE EDGAR QUINET
1MA08913/05/2320:30DUNKERQUE 2HALLUIN VCM 3
SALLE LYCEE JEAN BART
1MA09013/05/2318:30LILLE SJ 1MARCQ EN BAROEUL 2
SALLE PACOME