F1O - Régionale 1 Féminine Occitanie Ouest
ACCUEIL
CALENDRIER COMPLET
MATCHS RECENTS

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.AVENIR FONSORBAIS VOLLEY-BALL 118761611936.3335424311.258
2.TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB 11465113111581.8755324891.088
3.CASTRES MASSAGUEL VOLLEY BALL CLUB 21364222111581.8755394931.093
4.AUTAN VOLLEY-BALL11642221114121.1675765451.057
5.CASTELNAUDARY VB8633111312121.0005295330.992
6.VOLLEY CLUB BASTIDIEN862422210140.7144915020.978
7.ENT. PUYGOUZON/CASTELNAU LEVIS 27633122111140.7865395500.980
8.VOLLEY BALMA QUINT FONSEGRIVES 33773228210.3815386460.833
9.MURET VOLLEY-BALL 226151235170.2944265230.815
Journée 01
F1O00124/09/2218:30AUTAN VOLLEY-BALLMURET VOLLEY-BALL 23125:14, 26:28, 25:21, 25:23101-086SAUVY JEAN-PAUL
F1O00224/09/2218:00VOLLEY CLUB BASTIDIENCASTRES MASSAGUEL VOLLEY BALL CLUB 20317:25, 13:25, 19:25049-075SOLER CAMILLE
F1O00324/09/22TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB 1xxxxx
F1O00416/10/2216:00VOLLEY BALMA QUINT FONSEGRIVES 3CASTELNAUDARY VB1319:25, 22:25, 25:18, 21:25087-093VAUXION MARIE
F1O00524/09/2220:30AVENIR FONSORBAIS VOLLEY-BALL 1ENT. PUYGOUZON/CASTELNAU LEVIS 23025:21, 25:13, 25:15075-049RIGOBERT JEROME
Journée 02
F1O00601/10/2220:30AVENIR FONSORBAIS VOLLEY-BALL 1MURET VOLLEY-BALL 23025:20, 25:15, 25:16075-051PINONDELLE BENJAMIN
F1O00701/10/2218:00ENT. PUYGOUZON/CASTELNAU LEVIS 2VOLLEY BALMA QUINT FONSEGRIVES 33225:15, 25:17, 21:25, 24:26, 15:9110-092SAUVY JEAN-PAUL
F1O00801/10/2220:00CASTELNAUDARY VBTOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB 11319:25, 25:23, 19:25, 17:25080-098VAISSIERE PASCALE
F1O00901/10/22xxxxxVOLLEY CLUB BASTIDIEN
F1O01001/10/2218:00CASTRES MASSAGUEL VOLLEY BALL CLUB 2AUTAN VOLLEY-BALL2325:21, 16:25, 23:25, 25:20, 12:15101-106TUHIMUTU MAÏLE
Journée 03
F1O01108/10/2219:00MURET VOLLEY-BALL 2CASTRES MASSAGUEL VOLLEY BALL CLUB 20319:25, 25:27, 17:25061-077LE CUNFF MAÏWENN
F1O01208/10/22AUTAN VOLLEY-BALLxxxxx
F1O01308/10/2218:00VOLLEY CLUB BASTIDIENCASTELNAUDARY VB3118:25, 25:23, 25:20, 25:13093-081VIGNES LOÏC
F1O01408/10/2217:00TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB 1ENT. PUYGOUZON/CASTELNAU LEVIS 23129:31, 26:24, 25:22, 25:23105-100SOLER CAMILLE
F1O01508/10/2218:30VOLLEY BALMA QUINT FONSEGRIVES 3AVENIR FONSORBAIS VOLLEY-BALL 10317:25, 20:25, 18:25055-075YAFFA AMARA
Journée 04
F1O01622/10/2218:30VOLLEY BALMA QUINT FONSEGRIVES 3MURET VOLLEY-BALL 22316:25, 25:19, 15:25, 25:13, 13:15094-097LECLERC DAVID
F1O01722/10/2220:30AVENIR FONSORBAIS VOLLEY-BALL 1TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB 13026:24, 25:17, 25:16076-057GAZE CYRIL
F1O01822/10/2218:00ENT. PUYGOUZON/CASTELNAU LEVIS 2VOLLEY CLUB BASTIDIEN3219:25, 25:16, 16:25, 25:22, 15:5100-093NIEL MAXIME
F1O01922/10/2220:30CASTELNAUDARY VBAUTAN VOLLEY-BALL3225:22, 21:25, 23:25, 28:26, 15:9112-107GAIO MICHEL
F1O02022/10/22xxxxxCASTRES MASSAGUEL VOLLEY BALL CLUB 2
Journée 05
F1O02112/11/22MURET VOLLEY-BALL 2xxxxx
F1O02212/11/2218:00CASTRES MASSAGUEL VOLLEY BALL CLUB 2CASTELNAUDARY VB3125:17, 26:24, 21:25, 25:22097-088MARAVAL VIRGINIE
F1O02326/11/2218:30AUTAN VOLLEY-BALLENT. PUYGOUZON/CASTELNAU LEVIS 23125:18, 19:25, 25:15, 26:24095-082YAFFA AMARA
F1O02415/10/2220:00VOLLEY CLUB BASTIDIENAVENIR FONSORBAIS VOLLEY-BALL 10323:25, 20:25, 15:25058-075LE CUNFF MAÏWENN
F1O02515/10/2217:00TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB 1VOLLEY BALMA QUINT FONSEGRIVES 33025:18, 25:16, 25:12075-046GINTRAND JEAN-BAPTISTE
Journée 06
F1O02619/11/2217:00TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB 1MURET VOLLEY-BALL 23125:19, 26:28, 25:13, 25:20101-080GINTRAND JEAN-BAPTISTE
F1O02720/11/2211:00VOLLEY BALMA QUINT FONSEGRIVES 3VOLLEY CLUB BASTIDIEN1325:16, 19:25, 18:25, 13:25075-091MAIRINIAC CLÉMENT
F1O02819/11/2220:30AVENIR FONSORBAIS VOLLEY-BALL 1AUTAN VOLLEY-BALL3025:16, 25:23, 25:23075-062VO QUANG TUYEN DANIEL
F1O02919/11/2218:00ENT. PUYGOUZON/CASTELNAU LEVIS 2CASTRES MASSAGUEL VOLLEY BALL CLUB 23123:25, 25:21, 25:22, 25:22098-090GAZE CYRIL
F1O03019/11/22CASTELNAUDARY VBxxxxx
Journée 07
F1O03103/12/2219:00MURET VOLLEY-BALL 2CASTELNAUDARY VB0319:25, 14:25, 18:25051-075CRAIN LOAN
F1O03203/12/22xxxxxENT. PUYGOUZON/CASTELNAU LEVIS 2
F1O03303/12/2218:00CASTRES MASSAGUEL VOLLEY BALL CLUB 2AVENIR FONSORBAIS VOLLEY-BALL 13126:24, 23:25, 25:19, 25:23099-091RIGOBERT JEROME
F1O03403/12/2218:30AUTAN VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY BALMA QUINT FONSEGRIVES 33225:16, 20:25, 25:12, 20:25, 15:11105-089LEFEBVRE CUIT KASSANDRA
F1O03526/11/2218:00VOLLEY CLUB BASTIDIENTOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB 12322:25, 25:14, 25:17, 23:25, 12:15107-096FEUILLOLAY ENORA
Journée 08
F1O03610/12/2218:00VOLLEY CLUB BASTIDIENMURET VOLLEY-BALL 2
MUNICIPALEYAFFA AMARA
F1O03710/12/2217:00TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB 1AUTAN VOLLEY-BALL
MAURICE DREUIL (GIRONIS)LE CUNFF MAÏWENN
F1O03811/12/2213:00VOLLEY BALMA QUINT FONSEGRIVES 3CASTRES MASSAGUEL VOLLEY BALL CLUB 2
COLLÈGE DE BALMASAUVY CLAIRE
F1O03910/12/22AVENIR FONSORBAIS VOLLEY-BALL 1xxxxx
F1O04010/12/2218:00ENT. PUYGOUZON/CASTELNAU LEVIS 2CASTELNAUDARY VB
LA CAYRIEDEMAIN LOLA
Journée 09
F1O04114/01/2319:00MURET VOLLEY-BALL 2ENT. PUYGOUZON/CASTELNAU LEVIS 2
VAMPIREBAUDET GILLES
F1O04214/01/2320:00CASTELNAUDARY VBAVENIR FONSORBAIS VOLLEY-BALL 1
LE MILLÉNAIRESOLER CAMILLE
F1O04314/01/23xxxxxVOLLEY BALMA QUINT FONSEGRIVES 3
F1O04414/01/2318:00CASTRES MASSAGUEL VOLLEY BALL CLUB 2TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB 1
GYMNASE DU TRAVETRIGOBERT JEROME
F1O04514/01/2318:30AUTAN VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY CLUB BASTIDIEN
GYMNASE PUYLAURENSNIEL CARLA
Journée 10
F1O04621/01/2319:00MURET VOLLEY-BALL 2AUTAN VOLLEY-BALL
VAMPIREBABOULENE THEO
F1O04721/01/2318:00CASTRES MASSAGUEL VOLLEY BALL CLUB 2VOLLEY CLUB BASTIDIEN
MASSAGUELFEUILLOLAY ENORA
F1O04821/01/23xxxxxTOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB 1
F1O04921/01/2320:00CASTELNAUDARY VBVOLLEY BALMA QUINT FONSEGRIVES 3
LE MILLÉNAIRELECLERC DAVID
F1O05021/01/2318:00ENT. PUYGOUZON/CASTELNAU LEVIS 2AVENIR FONSORBAIS VOLLEY-BALL 1
LA CAYRIESOLER CAMILLE
Journée 11
F1O05128/01/2319:00MURET VOLLEY-BALL 2AVENIR FONSORBAIS VOLLEY-BALL 1
VAMPIRE
F1O05228/01/2318:30VOLLEY BALMA QUINT FONSEGRIVES 3ENT. PUYGOUZON/CASTELNAU LEVIS 2
PATRICK PEPILE CUNFF MAÏWENN
F1O05328/01/2317:00TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB 1CASTELNAUDARY VB
MAURICE DREUIL (GIRONIS)
F1O05428/01/23VOLLEY CLUB BASTIDIENxxxxx
F1O05528/01/2318:30AUTAN VOLLEY-BALLCASTRES MASSAGUEL VOLLEY BALL CLUB 2
COSSEC
Journée 12
F1O05611/02/2318:00CASTRES MASSAGUEL VOLLEY BALL CLUB 2MURET VOLLEY-BALL 2
MASSAGUELMARAVAL VIRGINIE
F1O05711/02/23xxxxxAUTAN VOLLEY-BALL
F1O05811/02/2320:00CASTELNAUDARY VBVOLLEY CLUB BASTIDIEN
LE MILLÉNAIRE
F1O05911/02/2318:00ENT. PUYGOUZON/CASTELNAU LEVIS 2TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB 1
LA CAYRIE
F1O06011/02/2320:30AVENIR FONSORBAIS VOLLEY-BALL 1VOLLEY BALMA QUINT FONSEGRIVES 3
COMPLEXE SPORTIF DE BELESTA
Journée 13
F1O06111/03/2319:00MURET VOLLEY-BALL 2VOLLEY BALMA QUINT FONSEGRIVES 3
VAMPIRE
F1O06211/03/2317:00TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB 1AVENIR FONSORBAIS VOLLEY-BALL 1
MAURICE DREUIL (GIRONIS)
F1O06311/03/2318:00VOLLEY CLUB BASTIDIENENT. PUYGOUZON/CASTELNAU LEVIS 2
MUNICIPALE
F1O06411/03/2318:30AUTAN VOLLEY-BALLCASTELNAUDARY VB
GYMNASE PUYLAURENS
F1O06511/03/23CASTRES MASSAGUEL VOLLEY BALL CLUB 2xxxxx
Journée 14
F1O06618/03/23xxxxxMURET VOLLEY-BALL 2
F1O06718/03/2320:00CASTELNAUDARY VBCASTRES MASSAGUEL VOLLEY BALL CLUB 2
LE MILLÉNAIRE
F1O06818/03/2318:00ENT. PUYGOUZON/CASTELNAU LEVIS 2AUTAN VOLLEY-BALL
LA CAYRIE
F1O06918/03/2320:30AVENIR FONSORBAIS VOLLEY-BALL 1VOLLEY CLUB BASTIDIEN
COMPLEXE SPORTIF DE BELESTA
F1O07019/03/2313:00VOLLEY BALMA QUINT FONSEGRIVES 3TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB 1
COLLÈGE DE BALMA
Journée 15
F1O07125/03/2319:00MURET VOLLEY-BALL 2TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB 1
VAMPIRE
F1O07204/02/2318:00VOLLEY CLUB BASTIDIENVOLLEY BALMA QUINT FONSEGRIVES 3
MUNICIPALE
F1O07325/03/2318:30AUTAN VOLLEY-BALLAVENIR FONSORBAIS VOLLEY-BALL 1
COSSEC
F1O07425/03/2318:00CASTRES MASSAGUEL VOLLEY BALL CLUB 2ENT. PUYGOUZON/CASTELNAU LEVIS 2
COSEC LAMEILHE /RENÉ FERRAN
F1O07525/03/23xxxxxCASTELNAUDARY VB
Journée 16
F1O07608/04/2320:00CASTELNAUDARY VBMURET VOLLEY-BALL 2
LE MILLÉNAIRE
F1O07708/04/23ENT. PUYGOUZON/CASTELNAU LEVIS 2xxxxx
F1O07808/04/2320:30AVENIR FONSORBAIS VOLLEY-BALL 1CASTRES MASSAGUEL VOLLEY BALL CLUB 2
COMPLEXE SPORTIF DE BELESTA
F1O07909/04/2311:00VOLLEY BALMA QUINT FONSEGRIVES 3AUTAN VOLLEY-BALL
PATRICK PEPI
F1O08008/04/2317:00TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB 1VOLLEY CLUB BASTIDIEN
MAURICE DREUIL (GIRONIS)
Journée 17
F1O08115/04/2319:00MURET VOLLEY-BALL 2VOLLEY CLUB BASTIDIEN
VAMPIRE
F1O08215/04/2318:30AUTAN VOLLEY-BALLTOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB 1
GYMNASE PUYLAURENS
F1O08315/04/2318:00CASTRES MASSAGUEL VOLLEY BALL CLUB 2VOLLEY BALMA QUINT FONSEGRIVES 3
COSEC LAMEILHE /RENÉ FERRAN
F1O08415/04/23xxxxxAVENIR FONSORBAIS VOLLEY-BALL 1
F1O08515/04/2320:00CASTELNAUDARY VBENT. PUYGOUZON/CASTELNAU LEVIS 2
LE MILLÉNAIRE
Journée 18
F1O08622/04/2320:00ENT. PUYGOUZON/CASTELNAU LEVIS 2MURET VOLLEY-BALL 2
SALLE PIERRE VALAX
F1O08722/04/2320:30AVENIR FONSORBAIS VOLLEY-BALL 1CASTELNAUDARY VB
COMPLEXE SPORTIF DE BELESTA
F1O08823/04/23VOLLEY BALMA QUINT FONSEGRIVES 3xxxxx
F1O08922/04/2317:00TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB 1CASTRES MASSAGUEL VOLLEY BALL CLUB 2
MAURICE DREUIL (GIRONIS)
F1O09022/04/2318:00VOLLEY CLUB BASTIDIENAUTAN VOLLEY-BALL
MUNICIPALE