F2O - Régionale 2 Féminine Occitanie Ouest
ACCUEIL
CALENDRIER COMPLET
MATCHS RECENTS

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.MJC DE RODEZ17664111836.0005153681.399
2.TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB 212541411234.0003661961.867
3.GRENADE VOLLEY BALL 2115412211252.4003362611.287
4.SPORTING CLUB PLAISANCE TOUCH 27523212890.8893433391.012
5.A.S. DE L'UNION VOLLEY-BALL 3451411126130.4623654410.828
6.MURET VOLLEY-BALL 324131215110.4553183580.888
7.AVENIR FONSORBAIS VOLLEY-BALL 215141134140.2862294240.540
8.FOYER DE CAMBOUNET/SOR03312290.2221812660.680
Journée 01
F2O00106/11/2213:00AVENIR FONSORBAIS VOLLEY-BALL 2TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB 2P30:25, 0:25, 0:25000-075RAJAOBELISON IAMBININTSOA
F2O00208/10/2216:00MURET VOLLEY-BALL 3GRENADE VOLLEY BALL 21312:25, 25:17, 17:25, 13:25067-092LE CUNFF MAÏWENN
F2O00308/10/2218:00MJC DE RODEZFOYER DE CAMBOUNET/SOR3220:25, 25:23, 27:29, 25:22, 19:17116-116MORIO YOHANN
F2O00408/10/2217:00SPORTING CLUB PLAISANCE TOUCH 2A.S. DE L'UNION VOLLEY-BALL 33025:19, 25:18, 25:20075-057LEFEBVRE CUIT KASSANDRA
Journée 02
F2O00515/10/2217:00SPORTING CLUB PLAISANCE TOUCH 2TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB 20316:25, 23:25, 17:25056-075MAIRINIAC CLÉMENT
F2O00615/10/2218:00A.S. DE L'UNION VOLLEY-BALL 3MJC DE RODEZ0316:25, 9:25, 12:25037-075PASTEUR LOUP
F2O00717/12/2220:00FOYER DE CAMBOUNET/SORMURET VOLLEY-BALL 3
HUBERT FORESTIERFEUILLOLAY ENORA
F2O00815/10/2220:00GRENADE VOLLEY BALL 2AVENIR FONSORBAIS VOLLEY-BALL 23025:19, 25:14, 25:12075-045NGOUONI ABOUBACAR OUMAR-JUNIOR
Journée 03
F2O00926/11/2217:00TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB 2GRENADE VOLLEY BALL 23P25:0, 25:0, 25:0075-000POTTIER HUGO
F2O01017/12/2216:00AVENIR FONSORBAIS VOLLEY-BALL 2FOYER DE CAMBOUNET/SOR
COMPLEXE SPORTIF DE BELESTAPASTEUR LOUP
F2O01112/11/2216:00MURET VOLLEY-BALL 3A.S. DE L'UNION VOLLEY-BALL 31321:25, 22:25, 25:22, 20:25088-097SAUVY CLAIRE
F2O01212/11/2218:00MJC DE RODEZSPORTING CLUB PLAISANCE TOUCH 23025:20, 25:6, 25:17075-043MORIO YOHANN
Journée 04
F2O01319/11/2218:00MJC DE RODEZTOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB 23025:22, 25:21, 25:23075-066MORIO YOHANN
F2O01419/11/2217:00SPORTING CLUB PLAISANCE TOUCH 2MURET VOLLEY-BALL 32317:25, 25:23, 25:23, 19:25, 8:15094-111RIGOBERT JEROME
F2O01520/11/2214:00A.S. DE L'UNION VOLLEY-BALL 3AVENIR FONSORBAIS VOLLEY-BALL 22325:19, 19:25, 27:25, 18:25, 11:15100-109FEUILLOLAY ENORA
F2O01619/11/2220:00FOYER DE CAMBOUNET/SORGRENADE VOLLEY BALL 2P30:25, 0:25, 0:25000-075MARAVAL VIRGINIE
Journée 05
F2O01703/12/2217:00TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB 2FOYER DE CAMBOUNET/SOR3025:20, 25:22, 25:23075-065FEUILLOLAY ENORA
F2O01803/12/2217:30GRENADE VOLLEY BALL 2A.S. DE L'UNION VOLLEY-BALL 33119:25, 25:15, 25:22, 25:12094-074LAMIRAND DANIEL
F2O01904/12/2215:00SPORTING CLUB PLAISANCE TOUCH 2AVENIR FONSORBAIS VOLLEY-BALL 23025:15, 25:6, 25:0075-021BAUDET GILLES
F2O02003/12/2216:00MURET VOLLEY-BALL 3MJC DE RODEZ0315:25, 21:25, 16:25052-075PASTEUR LOUP
Journée 06
F2O02110/12/2216:00MURET VOLLEY-BALL 3TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB 2
VAMPIREBAUDET GILLES
F2O02226/11/2218:00AVENIR FONSORBAIS VOLLEY-BALL 2MJC DE RODEZ138:25, 9:25, 26:24, 11:25054-099LEFEBVRE CUIT KASSANDRA
F2O02310/12/2217:00SPORTING CLUB PLAISANCE TOUCH 2GRENADE VOLLEY BALL 2
RIVIÈRERIGOBERT JEROME
F2O02410/12/2220:00A.S. DE L'UNION VOLLEY-BALL 3FOYER DE CAMBOUNET/SOR
STADE BEYNEY (EX LOUDES)CRAIN LOAN
Journée 07
F2O02514/01/2317:00TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB 2A.S. DE L'UNION VOLLEY-BALL 3
MAURICE DREUIL (GIRONIS)DEMAIN LOLA
F2O02614/01/2320:00FOYER DE CAMBOUNET/SORSPORTING CLUB PLAISANCE TOUCH 2
HUBERT FORESTIERMARAVAL VIRGINIE
F2O02715/01/2314:00GRENADE VOLLEY BALL 2MJC DE RODEZ
GRAND SELVECRAIN LOAN
F2O02815/01/2316:00AVENIR FONSORBAIS VOLLEY-BALL 2MURET VOLLEY-BALL 3
COMPLEXE SPORTIF DE BELESTASAUVY CLAIRE
Journée 08
F2O02921/01/2316:00TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB 2AVENIR FONSORBAIS VOLLEY-BALL 2
MAURICE DREUIL (GIRONIS)NIEL CARLA
F2O03029/01/2314:00GRENADE VOLLEY BALL 2MURET VOLLEY-BALL 3
GRAND SELVECRAIN LOAN
F2O03128/01/2320:00FOYER DE CAMBOUNET/SORMJC DE RODEZ
HUBERT FORESTIERMARAVAL VIRGINIE
F2O03229/01/2314:00A.S. DE L'UNION VOLLEY-BALL 3SPORTING CLUB PLAISANCE TOUCH 2
STADE BEYNEY (EX LOUDES)BABOULENE THEO
Journée 09
F2O03304/02/2317:00TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB 2SPORTING CLUB PLAISANCE TOUCH 2
MAURICE DREUIL (GIRONIS)CRAIN LOAN
F2O03404/02/2318:00MJC DE RODEZA.S. DE L'UNION VOLLEY-BALL 3
FRUGERE ( COLLEGE FABRE )MORIO YOHANN
F2O03504/02/2319:00MURET VOLLEY-BALL 3FOYER DE CAMBOUNET/SOR
VAMPIREBABOULENE THEO
F2O03605/02/2316:00AVENIR FONSORBAIS VOLLEY-BALL 2GRENADE VOLLEY BALL 2
COMPLEXE SPORTIF DE BELESTASAUVY CLAIRE
Journée 10
F2O03712/03/2314:00GRENADE VOLLEY BALL 2TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB 2
GRAND SELVE
F2O03811/03/2320:00FOYER DE CAMBOUNET/SORAVENIR FONSORBAIS VOLLEY-BALL 2
HUBERT FORESTIERVAISSIERE PASCALE
F2O03912/03/2314:00A.S. DE L'UNION VOLLEY-BALL 3MURET VOLLEY-BALL 3
STADE BEYNEY (EX LOUDES)
F2O04011/03/2317:00SPORTING CLUB PLAISANCE TOUCH 2MJC DE RODEZ
RIVIÈREBABOULENE THEO
Journée 11
F2O04118/03/2317:00TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB 2MJC DE RODEZ
MAURICE DREUIL (GIRONIS)
F2O04218/03/2316:00MURET VOLLEY-BALL 3SPORTING CLUB PLAISANCE TOUCH 2
VAMPIRE
F2O04319/03/2316:00AVENIR FONSORBAIS VOLLEY-BALL 2A.S. DE L'UNION VOLLEY-BALL 3
COMPLEXE SPORTIF DE BELESTA
F2O04419/03/2314:00GRENADE VOLLEY BALL 2FOYER DE CAMBOUNET/SOR
GRAND SELVE
Journée 12
F2O04501/04/2320:00FOYER DE CAMBOUNET/SORTOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB 2
HUBERT FORESTIERFEUILLOLAY ENORA
F2O04601/04/2320:00A.S. DE L'UNION VOLLEY-BALL 3GRENADE VOLLEY BALL 2
STADE BEYNEY (EX LOUDES)BABOULENE THEO
F2O04701/04/2317:00AVENIR FONSORBAIS VOLLEY-BALL 2SPORTING CLUB PLAISANCE TOUCH 2
COMPLEXE SPORTIF DE BELESTA
F2O04801/04/2318:00MJC DE RODEZMURET VOLLEY-BALL 3
FRUGERE ( COLLEGE FABRE )MORIO YOHANN
Journée 13
F2O04925/03/2317:00TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB 2MURET VOLLEY-BALL 3
MAURICE DREUIL (GIRONIS)
F2O05008/04/2318:00MJC DE RODEZAVENIR FONSORBAIS VOLLEY-BALL 2
FRUGERE ( COLLEGE FABRE )MORIO YOHANN
F2O05109/04/2314:00GRENADE VOLLEY BALL 2SPORTING CLUB PLAISANCE TOUCH 2
GRAND SELVE
F2O05208/04/2320:00FOYER DE CAMBOUNET/SORA.S. DE L'UNION VOLLEY-BALL 3
HUBERT FORESTIERVAISSIERE PASCALE
Journée 14
F2O05323/04/2314:00A.S. DE L'UNION VOLLEY-BALL 3TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB 2
STADE BEYNEY (EX LOUDES)
F2O05422/04/2317:00SPORTING CLUB PLAISANCE TOUCH 2FOYER DE CAMBOUNET/SOR
RIVIÈRE
F2O05522/04/2318:00MJC DE RODEZGRENADE VOLLEY BALL 2
FRUGERE ( COLLEGE FABRE )MORIO YOHANN
F2O05623/04/2314:00MURET VOLLEY-BALL 3AVENIR FONSORBAIS VOLLEY-BALL 2
VAMPIRE