PNF - PRE NATIONALE FEMININE PAYS DE LA LOIRE
ACCUEIL
CALENDRIER COMPLET
MATCHS RECENTS

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.LA ROCHE/YON VOLLEY-BALL62226MAX1501061.415
2.EPESSES HERBIERS VOLLEY-BALL421111531.6671861571.185
3.ATHLETIQUE CLUB LONGUEEN31113MAX76561.357
4.LES NEPTUNES NANTES VOLLEY ASSOCIATION3111313.00096791.215
5.CONCORDE DE COUERON321111331.0001321241.065
6.SPORTING CLUB DE L OUEST321111331.0001241290.961
7.MONTAIGU-VENDEE BOUFFERE VOLLEY-BALL221111350.6001601860.860
8.CS SABLONS GAZONFIER LE MANS02211160.1671271720.738
9.USB VOLLEY-BALL0111354750.720
.ST NAZAIRE VB ATLANTIQUE0111354750.720
PNFA00524/09/2221:00EPESSES HERBIERS VOLLEY-BALLMONTAIGU-VENDEE BOUFFERE VOLLEY-BALL2323:25, 26:24, 25:17, 22:25, 15:17111-108SIMON ERIC
PNFA00601/10/2221:00EPESSES HERBIERS VOLLEY-BALLSPORTING CLUB DE L OUEST3025:19, 25:13, 25:17075-049MOKAHLI ESSABAG ABDELHAMID
PNFA01508/10/2218:30LA ROCHE/YON VOLLEY-BALLEPESSES HERBIERS VOLLEY-BALL
GYMNASE PIERRE MENDES FRANCEDELCHOQUE THIERRY
PNFA01722/10/2221:00EPESSES HERBIERS VOLLEY-BALLLES NEPTUNES NANTES VOLLEY ASSOCIATION
FRANCK SORIN-GYMNASE AMIRAL
PNFA02406/11/2216:00CONCORDE DE COUERONEPESSES HERBIERS VOLLEY-BALL
COMPLEXE SPORTIF PAUL LANGEVIN
PNFA02819/11/2221:00EPESSES HERBIERS VOLLEY-BALLST NAZAIRE VB ATLANTIQUE
FRANCK SORIN-GYMNASE AMIRAL
PNFA03326/11/2221:00ATHLETIQUE CLUB LONGUEENEPESSES HERBIERS VOLLEY-BALL
TETE NOIRESIMON ERIC
PNFA03903/12/2221:00EPESSES HERBIERS VOLLEY-BALLCS SABLONS GAZONFIER LE MANS
FRANCK SORIN-GYMNASE AMIRALBARAKA FAYSSAL
PNFA04218/12/2216:00USB VOLLEY-BALLEPESSES HERBIERS VOLLEY-BALL
SALLE DE LA GAGNERIE
PNFR05014/01/2320:00MONTAIGU-VENDEE BOUFFERE VOLLEY-BALLEPESSES HERBIERS VOLLEY-BALL
HALL SPORT
PNFR05121/01/2318:00SPORTING CLUB DE L OUESTEPESSES HERBIERS VOLLEY-BALL
SALLE JEAN ROUSSEAU
PNFR06028/01/2321:00EPESSES HERBIERS VOLLEY-BALLLA ROCHE/YON VOLLEY-BALL
FRANCK SORIN-GYMNASE AMIRAL
PNFR06204/03/2318:30LES NEPTUNES NANTES VOLLEY ASSOCIATIONEPESSES HERBIERS VOLLEY-BALL
JEAN JAHAN 2
PNFR06911/03/2321:00EPESSES HERBIERS VOLLEY-BALLCONCORDE DE COUERON
FRANCK SORIN-GYMNASE AMIRAL
PNFR07319/03/2311:00ST NAZAIRE VB ATLANTIQUEEPESSES HERBIERS VOLLEY-BALL
GYMNASE PIERRE DE COUBERTIN
PNFR07801/04/2321:00EPESSES HERBIERS VOLLEY-BALLATHLETIQUE CLUB LONGUEEN
FRANCK SORIN-GYMNASE AMIRAL
PNFR08416/04/2313:30CS SABLONS GAZONFIER LE MANSEPESSES HERBIERS VOLLEY-BALL
GYMNASE COUBERTIN
PNFR08706/05/2321:00EPESSES HERBIERS VOLLEY-BALLUSB VOLLEY-BALL
FRANCK SORIN-GYMNASE AMIRAL