PNF - PRE NATIONALE FEMININE PAYS DE LA LOIRE
ACCUEIL
CALENDRIER COMPLET
MATCHS RECENTS

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.LES NEPTUNES NANTES VOLLEY ASSOCIATION311110119132122.66710568731.210
2.LA ROCHE/YON VOLLEY-BALL2511836112128122.3339228071.143
3.ATHLETIQUE CLUB LONGUEEN2211745211224141.7148647661.128
4.CONCORDE DE COUERON1911744122223171.3538937851.138
5.MONTAIGU-VENDEE BOUFFERE VOLLEY-BALL17116521322124221.0919739900.983
6.SPORTING CLUB DE L OUEST15115612221320240.8338919580.930
7.EPESSES HERBIERS VOLLEY-BALL1411473124120220.9099398841.062
8.CS SABLONS GAZONFIER LE MANS12114721113317240.7088408820.952
9.USB VOLLEY-BALL101147224316250.6408449150.922
10.ST NAZAIRE VB ATLANTIQUE-3111011101330.0304898510.575
PNFA00524/09/2221:00EPESSES HERBIERS VOLLEY-BALLMONTAIGU-VENDEE BOUFFERE VOLLEY-BALL2323:25, 26:24, 25:17, 22:25, 15:17111-108SIMON ERIC
PNFA00601/10/2221:00EPESSES HERBIERS VOLLEY-BALLSPORTING CLUB DE L OUEST3025:19, 25:13, 25:17075-049MOKAHLI ESSABAG ABDELHAMID
PNFA01508/10/2218:30LA ROCHE/YON VOLLEY-BALLEPESSES HERBIERS VOLLEY-BALL3125:19, 25:19, 21:25, 25:21096-084FILLIEUX LOIC
PNFA01722/10/2221:00EPESSES HERBIERS VOLLEY-BALLLES NEPTUNES NANTES VOLLEY ASSOCIATION1325:22, 25:27, 21:25, 19:25090-099BOUARE HAMADY
PNFA02406/11/2216:00CONCORDE DE COUERONEPESSES HERBIERS VOLLEY-BALL3125:19, 23:25, 25:20, 25:21098-085GUILLEMOT ERWAN
PNFA02819/11/2221:00EPESSES HERBIERS VOLLEY-BALLST NAZAIRE VB ATLANTIQUE3025:11, 25:8, 25:12075-031QUENTIN JEAN-MICHEL
PNFA03326/11/2221:00ATHLETIQUE CLUB LONGUEENEPESSES HERBIERS VOLLEY-BALL3125:20, 25:27, 25:22, 25:17100-086VEILLET ERIC
PNFA03903/12/2221:00EPESSES HERBIERS VOLLEY-BALLCS SABLONS GAZONFIER LE MANS3025:20, 25:13, 25:15075-048BOUGAIN THIERRY
PNFA04218/12/2214:30USB VOLLEY-BALLEPESSES HERBIERS VOLLEY-BALL1325:27, 18:25, 25:19, 17:25085-096QUENTIN JEAN-MICHEL
PNFR05014/01/2320:00MONTAIGU-VENDEE BOUFFERE VOLLEY-BALLEPESSES HERBIERS VOLLEY-BALL3025:22, 25:18, 25:20075-060PIGNON FABRICE
PNFR05121/01/2318:00SPORTING CLUB DE L OUESTEPESSES HERBIERS VOLLEY-BALL3218:25, 25:23, 12:25, 25:20, 15:9095-102BOULEAU NATHALIE
PNFR06028/01/2321:00EPESSES HERBIERS VOLLEY-BALLLA ROCHE/YON VOLLEY-BALL
FRANCK SORIN-GYMNASE AMIRALPIGNON FABRICE
PNFR06204/03/2318:30LES NEPTUNES NANTES VOLLEY ASSOCIATIONEPESSES HERBIERS VOLLEY-BALL
JEAN JAHAN 2
PNFR06911/03/2321:00EPESSES HERBIERS VOLLEY-BALLCONCORDE DE COUERON
SALLE DE LA COLONNE
PNFR07319/03/2311:00ST NAZAIRE VB ATLANTIQUEEPESSES HERBIERS VOLLEY-BALL
GYMNASE PIERRE DE COUBERTIN
PNFR07801/04/2321:00EPESSES HERBIERS VOLLEY-BALLATHLETIQUE CLUB LONGUEEN
SALLE DE LA COLONNE
PNFR08416/04/2313:30CS SABLONS GAZONFIER LE MANSEPESSES HERBIERS VOLLEY-BALL
GYMNASE COUBERTIN
PNFR08706/05/2321:00EPESSES HERBIERS VOLLEY-BALLUSB VOLLEY-BALL
FRANCK SORIN-GYMNASE AMIRAL