PNM - PRE NATIONALE MASCULINE PAYS DE LA LOIRE
ACCUEIL
CALENDRIER COMPLET
MATCHS RECENTS

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.SAINT-HERBLAIN VOLLEY-BALL2711926211130103.0009567231.322
2.A.S.CHAPELLE SAINT AUBIN2211745212125141.7869217871.170
3.USB VOLLEY-BALL1911742323124191.2639469141.035
4.ASPTT LAVAL1911653312222181.2229128671.052
5.AS SAINT-BARTHELEMY D'ANJOU V.B.1911653311321181.1678618421.023
6.ASB REZE VOLLEY BALL1611653313123240.958101710390.979
7.LA ROCHE/YON VOLLEY-BALL151156321517200.8507708060.955
8.ST NAZAIRE VB ATLANTIQUE11114711223219260.73187910120.869
9.SPORTING CLUB DE L OUEST711381112611270.4077149000.793
10.LES NEPTUNES NANTES VOLLEY ASSOCIATION711291124314300.46792010060.915
Journée 01
PNMA00125/09/2213:30SAINT-HERBLAIN VOLLEY-BALLSPORTING CLUB DE L OUEST3P25:0, 25:0, 25:0075-000GUILLEMOT ERWAN/TEXIER MALO
PNMA00224/09/2221:00ASB REZE VOLLEY BALLLA ROCHE/YON VOLLEY-BALL3225:18, 27:25, 21:25, 20:25, 15:10108-103BOULEAU NATHALIE/TEXIER MALO
PNMA00324/09/2221:00LES NEPTUNES NANTES VOLLEY ASSOCIATIONASPTT LAVAL1320:25, 25:23, 23:25, 22:25090-098QUENTIN JEAN-MICHEL/SENANGE THIERRY
PNMA00425/09/2216:00AS SAINT-BARTHELEMY D'ANJOU V.B.USB VOLLEY-BALL3125:17, 25:22, 21:25, 25:21096-085BOULEAU NATHALIE/QUENTIN JEAN-MICHEL
PNMA00524/09/2221:00A.S.CHAPELLE SAINT AUBINST NAZAIRE VB ATLANTIQUE3P25:0, 25:0, 25:0075-000GILLET BRUNO/LEJEUNE DANIEL
Journée 02
PNMA00601/10/2221:00A.S.CHAPELLE SAINT AUBINSPORTING CLUB DE L OUEST0325:27, 21:25, 23:25069-077CLOUET MICHEL/LOUAZE CLAUDE
PNMA00702/10/2213:30ST NAZAIRE VB ATLANTIQUEAS SAINT-BARTHELEMY D'ANJOU V.B.3025:22, 25:15, 26:24076-061SIMON ERIC/LE MOINE NADINE
PNMA00802/10/2216:00USB VOLLEY-BALLASPTT LAVAL3025:15, 25:20, 25:21075-056QUENTIN JEAN-MICHEL/MIERMONT THOMAS
PNMA00902/10/2216:00ASB REZE VOLLEY BALLLES NEPTUNES NANTES VOLLEY ASSOCIATION3225:21, 21:25, 22:25, 25:12, 18:16111-099GUIBERT FRANCOIS/PASCOA GALRITO FLORENT
PNMA01007/01/2320:00LA ROCHE/YON VOLLEY-BALLSAINT-HERBLAIN VOLLEY-BALLP30:25, 0:25, 0:25000-075GILLET BRUNO/PIGNON FABRICE
Journée 03
PNMA01108/10/2218:00SPORTING CLUB DE L OUESTLA ROCHE/YON VOLLEY-BALL0324:26, 16:25, 12:25052-076MOKAHLI ESSABAG ABDELHAMID/DINDAULT CEDRIC
PNMA01209/10/2213:30SAINT-HERBLAIN VOLLEY-BALLLES NEPTUNES NANTES VOLLEY ASSOCIATION3025:15, 25:20, 25:22075-057BARAKA FAYSSAL/SENANGE THIERRY
PNMA01308/10/2221:00ASB REZE VOLLEY BALLUSB VOLLEY-BALL3125:21, 23:25, 25:17, 25:20098-083OLIVIER BENOIT/QUENTIN JEAN-MICHEL
PNMA01408/10/2218:30ASPTT LAVALST NAZAIRE VB ATLANTIQUE1322:25, 25:20, 26:28, 19:25092-098MARQUIGNY PASCAL/PLESSIS LÉANDRE
PNMA01509/10/2216:00AS SAINT-BARTHELEMY D'ANJOU V.B.A.S.CHAPELLE SAINT AUBIN1319:25, 25:20, 22:25, 12:25078-095CHABOT AUBIN/QUENTIN JEAN-MICHEL
Journée 04
PNMA01623/10/2216:00AS SAINT-BARTHELEMY D'ANJOU V.B.SPORTING CLUB DE L OUEST3025:19, 25:17, 25:18075-054BOULEAU NATHALIE/DELCHOQUE THIERRY
PNMA01722/10/2221:00A.S.CHAPELLE SAINT AUBINASPTT LAVAL3025:13, 25:18, 25:21075-052QUENTIN JEAN-MICHEL/LEJEUNE DANIEL
PNMA01823/10/2213:30ST NAZAIRE VB ATLANTIQUEASB REZE VOLLEY BALL3220:25, 18:25, 25:20, 25:16, 15:9103-095ROUSSET FREDERIC/GHENIMI NOUR'AMIR
PNMA01915/10/2220:30USB VOLLEY-BALLSAINT-HERBLAIN VOLLEY-BALL1320:25, 23:25, 25:14, 13:25081-089MOKAHLI ESSABAG ABDELHAMID/TRUONG KIM
PNMA02022/10/2221:00LES NEPTUNES NANTES VOLLEY ASSOCIATIONLA ROCHE/YON VOLLEY-BALL1320:25, 25:23, 21:25, 23:25089-098GILLET BRUNO/LE BORGNE GAEL
Journée 05
PNMA02105/11/2220:30SPORTING CLUB DE L OUESTLES NEPTUNES NANTES VOLLEY ASSOCIATION3225:13, 29:27, 11:25, 22:25, 15:11102-101PIGNON FABRICE/PLARD MAXIME
PNMA02205/11/2218:30LA ROCHE/YON VOLLEY-BALLUSB VOLLEY-BALL3025:15, 25:18, 25:16075-049DELCHOQUE THIERRY/GUINOT DANIEL
PNMA02305/11/2220:30SAINT-HERBLAIN VOLLEY-BALLST NAZAIRE VB ATLANTIQUE3225:16, 26:28, 21:25, 25:21, 15:11112-101GILLET BRUNO/MIERMONT THOMAS
PNMA02405/11/2221:00ASB REZE VOLLEY BALLA.S.CHAPELLE SAINT AUBIN1324:26, 20:25, 25:23, 29:31098-105VEILLET ERIC/CLOUET MICHEL
PNMA02505/11/2218:30ASPTT LAVALAS SAINT-BARTHELEMY D'ANJOU V.B.3025:18, 25:22, 25:15075-055LEJEUNE DANIEL/SOUTIF MARIE-NOELLE
Journée 06
PNMA02619/11/2218:30ASPTT LAVALSPORTING CLUB DE L OUEST3025:14, 25:17, 25:20075-051MARQUIGNY PASCAL
PNMA02720/11/2216:00AS SAINT-BARTHELEMY D'ANJOU V.B.ASB REZE VOLLEY BALL3025:13, 25:19, 25:17075-049PIGNON FABRICE/DELCHOQUE THIERRY
PNMA02819/11/2221:00A.S.CHAPELLE SAINT AUBINSAINT-HERBLAIN VOLLEY-BALL1320:25, 25:23, 17:25, 19:25081-098BOULEAU NATHALIE/LEJEUNE DANIEL
PNMA02920/11/2213:30ST NAZAIRE VB ATLANTIQUELA ROCHE/YON VOLLEY-BALL0321:25, 11:25, 22:25054-075OLIVIER BENOIT/SEVILEANU BOUREL ROMANN
PNMA03020/11/2216:00USB VOLLEY-BALLLES NEPTUNES NANTES VOLLEY ASSOCIATION3025:21, 25:18, 25:11075-050COUVREUR EMMANUEL/BOULEAU NATHALIE
Journée 07
PNMA03126/11/2218:00SPORTING CLUB DE L OUESTUSB VOLLEY-BALL1316:25, 25:21, 17:25, 13:25071-096FILLIEUX LOIC/COUVREUR EMMANUEL
PNMA03227/11/2216:00LES NEPTUNES NANTES VOLLEY ASSOCIATIONST NAZAIRE VB ATLANTIQUE3225:17, 23:25, 23:25, 26:24, 15:7112-098GUIBERT FRANCOIS/POTAU MATHIEU
PNMA03326/11/2221:00LA ROCHE/YON VOLLEY-BALLA.S.CHAPELLE SAINT AUBIN0322:25, 19:25, 22:25063-075OLIVIER BENOIT/GROISARD DOMINIQUE
PNMA03427/11/2213:30SAINT-HERBLAIN VOLLEY-BALLAS SAINT-BARTHELEMY D'ANJOU V.B.3025:18, 25:16, 26:24076-058BOULEAU NATHALIE/AMELINEAU MATHILDE
PNMA03526/11/2221:00ASB REZE VOLLEY BALLASPTT LAVAL1325:22, 19:25, 18:25, 20:25082-097JOBARD DAVID/BARAKA FAYSSAL
Journée 08
PNMA03603/12/2221:00ASB REZE VOLLEY BALLSPORTING CLUB DE L OUEST3125:22, 25:18, 21:25, 25:19096-084OLIVIER BENOIT/OLIVIER BENOIT
PNMA03703/12/2218:30ASPTT LAVALSAINT-HERBLAIN VOLLEY-BALL3125:20, 19:25, 30:28, 25:21099-094SIDI ISMAËL/BOIVIN LILOU
PNMA03804/12/2216:00AS SAINT-BARTHELEMY D'ANJOU V.B.LA ROCHE/YON VOLLEY-BALL3025:23, 25:18, 25:19075-060LE BORGNE GAEL/GUILLEMOT ERWAN
PNMA03903/12/2221:00A.S.CHAPELLE SAINT AUBINLES NEPTUNES NANTES VOLLEY ASSOCIATION3025:23, 25:11, 25:22075-056JOBARD DAVID/LOUAZE CLAUDE
PNMA04004/12/2213:30ST NAZAIRE VB ATLANTIQUEUSB VOLLEY-BALL1325:21, 19:25, 18:25, 22:25084-096TANGUY LUDIVINE/FERMEN DOMINIQUE
Journée 09
PNMA04117/12/2220:30SPORTING CLUB DE L OUESTST NAZAIRE VB ATLANTIQUE3125:19, 18:25, 25:18, 25:22093-084MARQUIGNY PASCAL/QUENTIN JEAN-MICHEL
PNMA04210/12/2220:30USB VOLLEY-BALLA.S.CHAPELLE SAINT AUBIN3125:19, 24:26, 28:26, 25:21102-092QUENTIN JEAN-MICHEL/BARAKA FAYSSAL
PNMA04318/12/2216:00LES NEPTUNES NANTES VOLLEY ASSOCIATIONAS SAINT-BARTHELEMY D'ANJOU V.B.1322:25, 25:19, 17:25, 23:25087-094PLESSIS LÉANDRE/DUCHENE FREDERIC
PNMA04417/12/2221:00LA ROCHE/YON VOLLEY-BALLASPTT LAVAL0322:25, 15:25, 20:25057-075MIERMONT THOMAS/RIGAUDEAU ARNAUD
PNMA04503/01/2321:15SAINT-HERBLAIN VOLLEY-BALLASB REZE VOLLEY BALL2325:27, 20:25, 25:22, 25:20, 13:15108-109AMELINEAU MATHILDE/BOUIN AMANDINE
Journée 10
PNMR04614/01/2318:00SPORTING CLUB DE L OUESTSAINT-HERBLAIN VOLLEY-BALL0323:25, 26:28, 21:25070-078MARQUIGNY PASCAL/VEILLET ERIC
PNMR04714/01/2321:00LA ROCHE/YON VOLLEY-BALLASB REZE VOLLEY BALL3125:18, 25:17, 21:25, 25:18096-078QUENTIN JEAN-MICHEL/BOUGAIN THIERRY
PNMR04814/01/2318:30ASPTT LAVALLES NEPTUNES NANTES VOLLEY ASSOCIATION1323:25, 25:18, 21:25, 18:25087-093GILLET BRUNO
PNMR04915/01/2316:00USB VOLLEY-BALLAS SAINT-BARTHELEMY D'ANJOU V.B.3225:20, 22:25, 25:18, 20:25, 15:9107-097TRUONG KIM/SEVILEANU BOUREL ROMANN
PNMR05015/01/2313:30ST NAZAIRE VB ATLANTIQUEA.S.CHAPELLE SAINT AUBIN3216:25, 26:24, 25:20, 21:25, 15:10103-104FILLIEUX LOIC/GREMILLON STEPHANE
Journée 11
PNMR05121/01/2320:30SPORTING CLUB DE L OUESTA.S.CHAPELLE SAINT AUBIN0320:25, 18:25, 22:25060-075BOULEAU NATHALIE/GILLET BRUNO
PNMR05222/01/2316:00AS SAINT-BARTHELEMY D'ANJOU V.B.ST NAZAIRE VB ATLANTIQUE3125:15, 25:14, 21:25, 26:24097-078TEXIER MALO/GUILLEMOT ERWAN
PNMR05321/01/2318:30ASPTT LAVALUSB VOLLEY-BALL2319:25, 25:9, 25:20, 26:28, 11:15106-097MARQUIGNY PASCAL/LEJEUNE DANIEL
PNMR05421/01/2321:00LES NEPTUNES NANTES VOLLEY ASSOCIATIONASB REZE VOLLEY BALL1321:25, 25:18, 19:25, 21:25086-093BOUARE HAMADY/SENANGE THIERRY
PNMR05522/01/2313:30SAINT-HERBLAIN VOLLEY-BALLLA ROCHE/YON VOLLEY-BALL3026:24, 25:21, 25:22076-067VEILLET ERIC/QUENTIN JEAN-MICHEL
Journée 12
PNMR05629/01/2315:30LA ROCHE/YON VOLLEY-BALLSPORTING CLUB DE L OUEST
GYMNASE PIERRE MENDES FRANCEMOKAHLI ESSABAG ABDELHAMID/CHABOT AUBIN
PNMR05729/01/2316:00LES NEPTUNES NANTES VOLLEY ASSOCIATIONSAINT-HERBLAIN VOLLEY-BALL
JEAN JAHAN 2BRASSART BEATRICE/PLESSIS LÉANDRE
PNMR05829/01/2316:00USB VOLLEY-BALLASB REZE VOLLEY BALL
SALLE DE LA GAGNERIETEXIER MALO/OLIVIER BENOIT
PNMR05929/01/2313:30ST NAZAIRE VB ATLANTIQUEASPTT LAVAL
GYMNASE PIERRE DE COUBERTINVEILLET ERIC/BOUIN AMANDINE
PNMR06028/01/2321:00A.S.CHAPELLE SAINT AUBINAS SAINT-BARTHELEMY D'ANJOU V.B.
GYMNASE OMNISPORTSQUENTIN JEAN-MICHEL/LEJEUNE DANIEL
Journée 13
PNMR06104/03/2320:30SPORTING CLUB DE L OUESTAS SAINT-BARTHELEMY D'ANJOU V.B.
SALLE JEAN ROUSSEAU/MARQUIGNY PASCAL
PNMR06204/03/2318:30ASPTT LAVALA.S.CHAPELLE SAINT AUBIN
GYMNASE NOEMIE HAMARD
PNMR06304/03/2321:00ASB REZE VOLLEY BALLST NAZAIRE VB ATLANTIQUE
GYMNASE LIBERGE
PNMR06405/03/2313:30SAINT-HERBLAIN VOLLEY-BALLUSB VOLLEY-BALL
SENSIVE
PNMR06504/03/2321:00LA ROCHE/YON VOLLEY-BALLLES NEPTUNES NANTES VOLLEY ASSOCIATION
GYMNASE PIERRE MENDES FRANCE
Journée 14
PNMR06611/03/2321:00LES NEPTUNES NANTES VOLLEY ASSOCIATIONSPORTING CLUB DE L OUEST
JEAN JAHAN 2
PNMR06712/03/2316:00USB VOLLEY-BALLLA ROCHE/YON VOLLEY-BALL
SALLE DE LA GAGNERIE
PNMR06812/03/2313:30ST NAZAIRE VB ATLANTIQUESAINT-HERBLAIN VOLLEY-BALL
GYMNASE PIERRE DE COUBERTIN
PNMR06911/03/2321:00A.S.CHAPELLE SAINT AUBINASB REZE VOLLEY BALL
GYMNASE OMNISPORTS/LOUAZE CLAUDE
PNMR07012/03/2316:00AS SAINT-BARTHELEMY D'ANJOU V.B.ASPTT LAVAL
GYMNASE DE LA GEMMETRIE
Journée 15
PNMR07118/03/2318:00SPORTING CLUB DE L OUESTASPTT LAVAL
SALLE JEAN ROUSSEAU
PNMR07218/03/2321:00ASB REZE VOLLEY BALLAS SAINT-BARTHELEMY D'ANJOU V.B.
GYMNASE LIBERGE
PNMR07319/03/2313:30SAINT-HERBLAIN VOLLEY-BALLA.S.CHAPELLE SAINT AUBIN
SENSIVE
PNMR07418/03/2321:00LA ROCHE/YON VOLLEY-BALLST NAZAIRE VB ATLANTIQUE
GYMNASE PIERRE MENDES FRANCE/RICHARD JEAN-MARC
PNMR07519/03/2316:00LES NEPTUNES NANTES VOLLEY ASSOCIATIONUSB VOLLEY-BALL
JEAN JAHAN 2
Journée 16
PNMR07602/04/2313:30USB VOLLEY-BALLSPORTING CLUB DE L OUEST
SALLE DE LA GAGNERIEGROLLIER MATTHIEU
PNMR07702/04/2313:30ST NAZAIRE VB ATLANTIQUELES NEPTUNES NANTES VOLLEY ASSOCIATION
GYMNASE PIERRE DE COUBERTIN
PNMR07801/04/2321:00A.S.CHAPELLE SAINT AUBINLA ROCHE/YON VOLLEY-BALL
GYMNASE OMNISPORTS/LUYS CHRISTOPHE
PNMR07902/04/2316:00AS SAINT-BARTHELEMY D'ANJOU V.B.SAINT-HERBLAIN VOLLEY-BALL
GYMNASE DE LA GEMMETRIELEJEUNE DANIEL
PNMR08001/04/2318:30ASPTT LAVALASB REZE VOLLEY BALL
GYMNASE NOEMIE HAMARDLEJEUNE DANIEL
Journée 17
PNMR08115/04/2320:30SPORTING CLUB DE L OUESTASB REZE VOLLEY BALL
SALLE JEAN ROUSSEAU
PNMR08216/04/2316:00SAINT-HERBLAIN VOLLEY-BALLASPTT LAVAL
SENSIVE
PNMR08315/04/2321:00LA ROCHE/YON VOLLEY-BALLAS SAINT-BARTHELEMY D'ANJOU V.B.
GYMNASE PIERRE MENDES FRANCEPIGNON FABRICE
PNMR08409/04/2316:00LES NEPTUNES NANTES VOLLEY ASSOCIATIONA.S.CHAPELLE SAINT AUBIN
JEAN JAHAN 2
PNMR08516/04/2316:00USB VOLLEY-BALLST NAZAIRE VB ATLANTIQUE
SALLE DE LA GAGNERIE
Journée 18
PNMR08607/05/2313:30ST NAZAIRE VB ATLANTIQUESPORTING CLUB DE L OUEST
GYMNASE PIERRE DE COUBERTIN
PNMR08706/05/2321:00A.S.CHAPELLE SAINT AUBINUSB VOLLEY-BALL
GYMNASE OMNISPORTS/LOUAZE CLAUDE
PNMR08807/05/2316:00AS SAINT-BARTHELEMY D'ANJOU V.B.LES NEPTUNES NANTES VOLLEY ASSOCIATION
GYMNASE DE LA GEMMETRIELEJEUNE DANIEL
PNMR08906/05/2318:30ASPTT LAVALLA ROCHE/YON VOLLEY-BALL
GYMNASE NOEMIE HAMARD
PNMR09006/05/2321:00ASB REZE VOLLEY BALLSAINT-HERBLAIN VOLLEY-BALL
GYMNASE LIBERGE