RMB - REGIONALE MASCULINE B PAYS DE LA LOIRE
ACCUEIL
CALENDRIER COMPLET
MATCHS RECENTS

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.CS SABLONS GAZONFIER LE MANS2810105323074.2868876591.346
2.ENTENTE CHOLETAISE VOLLEY-BALL2498161112664.3337565361.410
3.ATHLETIQUE CLUB LONGUEEN1896332111121131.6157246821.062
4.JEUNESSE SPORT COULAINES171055521220151.3337807451.047
5.AS SAINT-BARTHELEMY D'ANJOU V.B.99361269200.4505546070.913
6.VENDRENNES VOLLEY-BALL692711258220.3645916920.854
7.MONTAIGU-VENDEE BOUFFERE VOLLEY-BALL59272349210.4295196960.746
8.A.S.CHAPELLE SAINT AUBIN39181265240.2084986920.720
RMBA00401/10/2221:00VENDRENNES VOLLEY-BALLJEUNESSE SPORT COULAINES0316:25, 17:25, 20:25053-075RIGAUDEAU ARNAUD/GUINOT DANIEL
RMBA00508/10/2221:00VENDRENNES VOLLEY-BALLA.S.CHAPELLE SAINT AUBIN3025:17, 25:17, 26:24076-058RIGAUDEAU ARNAUD/METAIS COLINE
RMBA01223/10/2214:00ENTENTE CHOLETAISE VOLLEY-BALLVENDRENNES VOLLEY-BALL3125:18, 21:25, 25:17, 25:18096-078COUVREUR EMMANUEL/PIL EGLANTINE
RMBA01405/11/2220:30VENDRENNES VOLLEY-BALLAS SAINT-BARTHELEMY D'ANJOU V.B.1325:23, 17:25, 21:25, 21:25084-098BOUGAIN THIERRY/FELLER LENA
RMBA01920/11/2214:00CS SABLONS GAZONFIER LE MANSVENDRENNES VOLLEY-BALL3025:15, 25:19, 25:15075-049VALVERDE XAVIER/MAHUT THIBAUT
RMBA02326/11/2221:00VENDRENNES VOLLEY-BALLMONTAIGU-VENDEE BOUFFERE VOLLEY-BALL3125:13, 25:6, 23:25, 25:21098-065LEGOTH MYLENE/TUSSEAU LAURENT
RMBA02603/12/2218:30VENDRENNES VOLLEY-BALLATHLETIQUE CLUB LONGUEEN0319:25, 13:25, 18:25050-075PRAUD PATRICK/BOUGAIN THIERRY
RMBR03217/12/2218:30JEUNESSE SPORT COULAINESVENDRENNES VOLLEY-BALL3025:22, 25:12, 25:18075-052LOUAZE CLAUDE
RMBR03314/01/2321:00A.S.CHAPELLE SAINT AUBINVENDRENNES VOLLEY-BALL3025:18, 25:17, 25:16075-051LOUAZE CLAUDE/LEJEUNE DANIEL
RMBR04028/01/2321:00VENDRENNES VOLLEY-BALLENTENTE CHOLETAISE VOLLEY-BALL
SALLE DE LA COLONNEBOUGAIN THIERRY/LOIZEAU VALENTINE
RMBR04205/03/2316:00AS SAINT-BARTHELEMY D'ANJOU V.B.VENDRENNES VOLLEY-BALL
GYMNASE DE LA GEMMETRIE
RMBR04718/03/2321:00VENDRENNES VOLLEY-BALLCS SABLONS GAZONFIER LE MANS
SALLE DES SPORTS BEAUREPAIREPRAUD PATRICK/VLAMYNCK SEBASTIEN
RMBR05101/04/2321:00MONTAIGU-VENDEE BOUFFERE VOLLEY-BALLVENDRENNES VOLLEY-BALL
HALL SPORTRIGAUDEAU ARNAUD
RMBR05415/04/2318:30ATHLETIQUE CLUB LONGUEENVENDRENNES VOLLEY-BALL
TETE NOIRE