FE1 - FEMININE 1
ACCUEIL
CALENDRIER COMPLET
MATCHS RECENTS

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.VOLLEY BALL CLUB STRASBOURG 494311211052.0003432801.225
2.MOLSHEIM 29431311061.6673643241.123
3.SOUFFELWEYERSHEIM 2833111933.0002831891.497
4.US SCHWEIGHOUSE SUR MODER4413112790.7783213370.953
5.ARANI 2331212560.8332322181.064
6.HAGUENAU 20444121053000.350
FE1A00128/11/2220:45US SCHWEIGHOUSE SUR MODERMOLSHEIM 21325:20, 14:25, 13:25, 13:25065-095DORN EMMY
FE1A00414/10/2220:45VOLLEY BALL CLUB STRASBOURG 4MOLSHEIM 21325:23, 22:25, 14:25, 22:25083-098GHARNAOUT KHEIRA
FE1A00721/10/2220:30MOLSHEIM 2ARANI 23125:19, 22:25, 25:18, 25:17097-079SCHMITT JEAN-LUC
FE1A01009/12/2220:30HAGUENAU 2MOLSHEIM 2
HEINRICH NESSEL
FE1A01325/11/2220:30MOLSHEIM 2SOUFFELWEYERSHEIM 21318:25, 21:25, 25:22, 10:25074-097NASSER ANTHOUMANI
FE1R01616/12/2220:30MOLSHEIM 2US SCHWEIGHOUSE SUR MODER
GYMNASE HOSSENLOPPGHARNAOUT KHEIRA
FE1R01906/01/2320:30MOLSHEIM 2VOLLEY BALL CLUB STRASBOURG 4
GYMNASE HOSSENLOPPSCHMITT JEAN-LUC
FE1R02211/01/2320:45ARANI 2MOLSHEIM 2
GYMNASE LYCEE HOTELIERCHRISTMANN MANON
FE1R02520/01/2320:30MOLSHEIM 2HAGUENAU 2
GYMNASE HOSSENLOPPSCHMITT JEAN-LUC
FE1R02828/01/2318:30SOUFFELWEYERSHEIM 2MOLSHEIM 2
EXTENSION GYMNASECORDAZZO JEANNE