RMC - CHAMPIONNAT REGIONAL SENIOR MASCULIN : POULE C
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.SPORTING CLUB PARIS VOLLEY 214553111535.0004403531.246
2.VC CHAMPS SUR MARNE9431211942.2503073041.010
3.ACBB 385232211191.2224094110.995
4.JEANNE D'ARC DE ROSNY74221121081.2503973791.047
5.PUC VOLLEY-BALL 4643131991.0003873591.078
6.SPORTING CLUB CHATILLONNAIS6422211761.1672952911.014
7.ASS SPORTIVE FONTENAYSIENNE 245141135120.4173504020.871
8.AMICAL CS CORMEILLAIS 235141135140.3573964330.915
9.ARGENTEUIL VOLLEY BALL 95341313390.3332452940.833
RMCA00424/09/2219:00PUC VOLLEY-BALL 4ACBB 33225:27, 25:23, 22:25, 25:0, 15:0112-075OSSART RAPHAEL
RMCA00801/10/2220:00ACBB 3SPORTING CLUB PARIS VOLLEY 21314:25, 22:25, 25:21, 19:25080-096BRANNENS SIMON
RMCA01308/10/2220:30AMICAL CS CORMEILLAIS 2ACBB 33216:25, 25:22, 25:16, 27:29, 15:12108-104GUYARD ERIC
RMCA01922/10/2220:00ACBB 3VC CHAMPS SUR MARNE3025:19, 25:14, 25:23075-056KLEYNJANS MATHIEU
RMCA02219/11/2220:00ARGENTEUIL VOLLEY BALL 95ACBB 30310:25, 12:25, 17:25039-075GUYARD ERIC
RMCA03026/11/2220:00ACBB 3SPORTING CLUB CHATILLONNAIS
COSEC DES DOMINICAINESVILLESALMON ERIC
RMCA03103/12/22xxxxxACBB 3
RMCA04017/12/2220:00ACBB 3ASS SPORTIVE FONTENAYSIENNE 2
GYMNASE COUCHOT
RMCA04214/01/2320:00ACBB 3JEANNE D'ARC DE ROSNY
GYMNASE COUCHOT
RMCR04921/01/2320:00ACBB 3PUC VOLLEY-BALL 4
GYMNASE COUCHOT
RMCR05329/01/2315:00SPORTING CLUB PARIS VOLLEY 2ACBB 3
GYMNASE VALEYRE
RMCR05811/02/2320:00ACBB 3AMICAL CS CORMEILLAIS 2
GYMNASE COUCHOT
RMCR06418/02/2319:30VC CHAMPS SUR MARNEACBB 3
RENE DESCARTES
RMCR06711/03/2320:00ACBB 3ARGENTEUIL VOLLEY BALL 95
GYMNASE COUCHOT
RMCR07519/03/2316:30SPORTING CLUB CHATILLONNAISACBB 3
GYMNASE DES SABLONS
RMCR07625/03/23ACBB 3xxxxx
RMCR08516/04/2315:00ASS SPORTIVE FONTENAYSIENNE 2ACBB 3
GYMNASE DU PARC
RMCR08722/04/2321:00JEANNE D'ARC DE ROSNYACBB 3
GABRIEL THIBAULT