COUPE DE FRANCE M15 MASCULIN - Tour 01

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.ANNECY VOLLEY BALL3211321.500100871.149
2.TOUVET VOLLEY-BALL3211331.0001191071.112
3.AMICALE LAIQUE CHAMBERY V.B.3211230.667831080.769
Tour 01
MMA00109/10/2211:00AMICALE LAIQUE CHAMBERY V.B.TOUVET VOLLEY-BALL2117:25, 25:22, 15:11057-058LAULO JEREMY/ESPINAL MIGUELANGEL
MMA00209/10/22TOUVET VOLLEY-BALLANNECY VOLLEY BALL2125:18, 21:25, 15:7061-050ESPINAL MIGUELANGEL/LAULO JEREMY
MMA00309/10/22AMICALE LAIQUE CHAMBERY V.B.ANNECY VOLLEY BALL0215:25, 11:25026-050ESPINAL MIGUELANGEL/LAULO JEREMY

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.PAYS VOIRONNAIS VOLLEY - PVV422414.000114821.390
2.GRENOBLE V.UNIVERSITE CLUB3211331.0001151170.983
3.UNION AS. SEYSSINOISE V.B.222140.250811110.730
Tour 01
MMB00109/10/2211:00UNION AS. SEYSSINOISE V.B.GRENOBLE V.UNIVERSITE CLUB1217:25, 25:21, 11:15053-061KUBLER PIERRE-MAEL/SACCO THOMAS
MMB00209/10/22GRENOBLE V.UNIVERSITE CLUBPAYS VOIRONNAIS VOLLEY - PVV1226:24, 20:25, 8:15054-064SACCO THOMAS/KUBLER PIERRE-MAEL
MMB00309/10/22UNION AS. SEYSSINOISE V.B.PAYS VOIRONNAIS VOLLEY - PVV0211:25, 17:25028-050KUBLER PIERRE-MAEL/SACCO THOMAS

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.F.R.J.E.P. CHARNAS4224MAX106791.342
2.VOLLEY-BALL ROMANAIS3211221.000102931.097
3.ENTENTE ST-CHAMOND VOLLEY2224641000.640
Tour 01
MMC00109/10/2211:00F.R.J.E.P. CHARNASENTENTE ST-CHAMOND VOLLEY2025:10, 25:17050-027DARFEUILLE JEROME/DEBIONNE GUILLAUME
MMC00209/10/22ENTENTE ST-CHAMOND VOLLEYVOLLEY-BALL ROMANAIS0214:25, 23:25037-050DEBIONNE GUILLAUME/DARFEUILLE JEROME
MMC00309/10/22F.R.J.E.P. CHARNASVOLLEY-BALL ROMANAIS2026:24, 30:28056-052DARFEUILLE JEROME/DEBIONNE GUILLAUME

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.CLUB ATHLETIQUE DE ST ETIENNE4224MAX100362.778
2.FIRMINY VOLLEY-BALL3211230.667691040.663
3.VOLLEY BALL VILLARS222140.250731020.716
Tour 01
MMD00109/10/2211:00FIRMINY VOLLEY-BALLCLUB ATHLETIQUE DE ST ETIENNE0210:25, 7:25017-050TANLET GERARD
MMD00209/10/22CLUB ATHLETIQUE DE ST ETIENNEVOLLEY BALL VILLARS2025:11, 25:8050-019TANLET GERARD
MMD00309/10/22FIRMINY VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY BALL VILLARS2111:25, 26:24, 15:5052-054TANLET GERARD

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.VB POUILLY SAINT-NIZIER422414.000108631.714
2.ROANNE RIORGES VOLLEY-BALL3211321.50095841.131
3.C.O. SMASHEURS MONTBRISON V.B.2224441000.440
Tour 01
MME00109/10/2211:00ROANNE RIORGES VOLLEY-BALLVB POUILLY SAINT-NIZIER1215:25, 25:18, 5:15045-058GOTTAFREY JULIEN/JEANNON DANIEL
MME00209/10/22VB POUILLY SAINT-NIZIERC.O. SMASHEURS MONTBRISON V.B.2025:11, 25:7050-018JEANNON DANIEL/GOTTAFREY JULIEN
MME00309/10/22ROANNE RIORGES VOLLEY-BALLC.O. SMASHEURS MONTBRISON V.B.2025:9, 25:17050-026GOTTAFREY JULIEN/JEANNON DANIEL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.ANNEMASSE VOLLEY 744224MAX107891.202
2.PATRIOTE ENTRAIN DE SAINT DENIS (LYON PESD)3211230.6671031100.936
3.VOLLEY CLUB MEXIMIEUX222140.2501021130.903
Tour 01
MMF00109/10/2211:00VOLLEY CLUB MEXIMIEUXPATRIOTE ENTRAIN DE SAINT DENIS (LYON PESD)1222:25, 25:18, 11:15058-058CHEVALIER CARLA/JACON LOLA
MMF00209/10/22PATRIOTE ENTRAIN DE SAINT DENIS (LYON PESD)ANNEMASSE VOLLEY 740220:25, 25:27045-052JACON LOLA/CHEVALIER CARLA
MMF00309/10/22VOLLEY CLUB MEXIMIEUXANNEMASSE VOLLEY 740216:25, 28:30044-055CHEVALIER CARLA/JACON LOLA

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.V.B. VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS4224MAX100581.724
2.VB SENNECEY LE GRAND CANTON3211230.667871100.791
3.VOLLEY CLUB TALENCONNAIS222140.250891080.824
Tour 01
MMG00109/10/2211:00VOLLEY CLUB TALENCONNAISV.B. VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS0221:25, 8:25029-050HORT CLARISSE/GALANT PHILIPPE
MMG00209/10/22V.B. VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAISVB SENNECEY LE GRAND CANTON2025:15, 25:14050-029GALANT PHILIPPE/HORT CLARISSE
MMG00309/10/22VOLLEY CLUB TALENCONNAISVB SENNECEY LE GRAND CANTON1225:18, 23:25, 12:15060-058HORT CLARISSE/GALANT PHILIPPE

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.AS CALUIRE ET CUIRE422414.000113681.662
2.VBC FRANCHEVILLE OUEST LYONNAIS3211321.500102851.200
3.CLUB SPORTIF DE DECINES2224381000.380
Tour 01
MMH00109/10/2211:00CLUB SPORTIF DE DECINESAS CALUIRE ET CUIRE025:25, 11:25016-050DI LUZIO MAËLLE/BEKKARA MOHAMED
MMH00209/10/22AS CALUIRE ET CUIREVBC FRANCHEVILLE OUEST LYONNAIS2125:11, 20:25, 18:16063-052BEKKARA MOHAMED/DI LUZIO MAËLLE
MMH00309/10/22CLUB SPORTIF DE DECINESVBC FRANCHEVILLE OUEST LYONNAIS0213:25, 9:25022-050DI LUZIO MAËLLE/BEKKARA MOHAMED

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.VOLLEY BRON @ LYON LUMIERE4224MAX100571.754
2.ASUL LYON VOLLEY BALL3211230.667891030.864
3.MONTANAY VOLLEY-BALL222140.250821110.739
Tour 01
MMI00109/10/2211:00ASUL LYON VOLLEY BALLVOLLEY BRON @ LYON LUMIERE0211:25, 17:25028-050GLADINES VIKSHA-ALIX/DARET JEAN-PIERRE
MMI00209/10/22VOLLEY BRON @ LYON LUMIEREMONTANAY VOLLEY-BALL2025:8, 25:21050-029DARET JEAN-PIERRE/GLADINES VIKSHA-ALIX
MMI00309/10/22ASUL LYON VOLLEY BALLMONTANAY VOLLEY-BALL2125:14, 20:25, 16:14061-053GLADINES VIKSHA-ALIX/DARET JEAN-PIERRE

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.MAIZIERES ATHLETIC CLUB VOLLEY-BALL422414.000115711.620
2.SPORTS REUNIS DE CREUTZWALD3211321.500102971.052
3.TERVILLE FLORANGE OLYMPIQUE2224511000.510
Tour 01
MMJ00109/10/2211:00TERVILLE FLORANGE OLYMPIQUEMAIZIERES ATHLETIC CLUB VOLLEY-BALL024:25, 15:25019-050LABENNE TIPHAINE/FOURNIER BIDOZ MATTHIAS
MMJ00209/10/22MAIZIERES ATHLETIC CLUB VOLLEY-BALLSPORTS REUNIS DE CREUTZWALD2125:16, 25:27, 15:9065-052FOURNIER BIDOZ MATTHIAS/LABENNE TIPHAINE
MMJ00309/10/22TERVILLE FLORANGE OLYMPIQUESPORTS REUNIS DE CREUTZWALD0213:25, 19:25032-050FOURNIER BIDOZ MATTHIAS/LABENNE TIPHAINE

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.SAINT DIE DES VOSGES VOLLEY BALL422414.000114921.239
2.GRAND NANCY VOLLEY-BALL3211331.0001151151.000
3.UNION SPORTIVE DU JARNISY222140.250891110.802
Tour 01
MMK00109/10/2211:00GRAND NANCY VOLLEY-BALLUNION SPORTIVE DU JARNISY2119:25, 25:16, 15:12059-053BARBE ANNE/PAJO STELA
MMK00209/10/22UNION SPORTIVE DU JARNISYSAINT DIE DES VOSGES VOLLEY BALL0225:27, 11:25036-052PAJO STELA/BARBE ANNE
MMK00309/10/22GRAND NANCY VOLLEY-BALLSAINT DIE DES VOSGES VOLLEY BALL1218:25, 25:22, 13:15056-062PAJO STELA/BARBE ANNE

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.STADE ATHLETIQUE SPINALIEN4224MAX100671.493
2.AS SP ILLZACH MODENHEIM3211230.667921000.920
3.VOLLEY-BALL CLUB STRASBOURG VBCS222140.250861110.775
Tour 01
MML00109/10/2211:00STADE ATHLETIQUE SPINALIENAS SP ILLZACH MODENHEIM2025:17, 25:14050-031MOZON LORRAINE/MAUBE HUET EVAN
MML00209/10/22AS SP ILLZACH MODENHEIMVOLLEY-BALL CLUB STRASBOURG VBCS2125:12, 21:25, 15:13061-050MAUBE HUET EVAN/MOZON LORRAINE
MML00309/10/22STADE ATHLETIQUE SPINALIENVOLLEY-BALL CLUB STRASBOURG VBCS2025:14, 25:22050-036MAUBE HUET EVAN/MOZON LORRAINE

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.STRASBOURG UNIVERSITE CLUB4224MAX100402.500
2.A.S. VALLEE DE LA SAUER3211221.00073870.839
3.MOLSHEIM OLYMPIQUE CLUB2224541000.540
Tour 01
MMM00109/10/2211:00A.S. VALLEE DE LA SAUERSTRASBOURG UNIVERSITE CLUB0212:25, 11:25023-050NASSER ANTHOUMANI/COSSON FREDERIC
MMM00209/10/22STRASBOURG UNIVERSITE CLUBMOLSHEIM OLYMPIQUE CLUB2025:6, 25:11050-017COSSON FREDERIC/NASSER ANTHOUMANI
MMM00309/10/22A.S. VALLEE DE LA SAUERMOLSHEIM OLYMPIQUE CLUB2025:21, 25:16050-037NASSER ANTHOUMANI/COSSON FREDERIC

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.VBC KINGERSHEIM4224MAX100442.273
2.ASM BELFORT VOLLEY-BALL3211221.00071770.922
3.BESANCON VOLLEY-BALL2224501000.500
Tour 01
MMN00109/10/2211:00ASM BELFORT VOLLEY-BALLVBC KINGERSHEIM029:25, 12:25021-050AUGEY ALAIN/VALLAT LUDIVINE
MMN00209/10/22VBC KINGERSHEIMBESANCON VOLLEY-BALL2025:7, 25:16050-023VALLAT LUDIVINE/AUGEY ALAIN
MMN00309/10/22ASM BELFORT VOLLEY-BALLBESANCON VOLLEY-BALL2025:9, 25:18050-027AUGEY ALAIN/VALLAT LUDIVINE

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.U.S. PONTET VOLLEY AVENIR4224MAX100641.563
2.MONTPELLIER CASTELNAU VOLLEY UNIVERSITE CLUB3211221.00084860.977
3.VALENCE ACE2224661000.660
Tour 01
MMO00109/10/2211:00U.S. PONTET VOLLEY AVENIRMONTPELLIER CASTELNAU VOLLEY UNIVERSITE CLUB2025:17, 25:17050-034LLADERES JACQUES/KRIKER SAMY
MMO00209/10/22MONTPELLIER CASTELNAU VOLLEY UNIVERSITE CLUBVALENCE ACE2025:17, 25:19050-036LLADERES JACQUES/KRIKER SAMY
MMO00309/10/22U.S. PONTET VOLLEY AVENIRVALENCE ACE2025:9, 25:21050-030KRIKER SAMY/LLADERES JACQUES

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.PAYS DE GRASSE VOLLEY-BALL4224MAX100422.381
2.VOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEEN3211221.00072760.947
3.VOLLEY-BALL STADE LAURENTIN2224461000.460
Tour 01
MMP00109/10/2211:00VOLLEY-BALL STADE LAURENTINPAYS DE GRASSE VOLLEY-BALL024:25, 16:25020-050RAMBAUD JORDAN
MMP00209/10/22PAYS DE GRASSE VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEEN2025:9, 25:13050-022RAMBAUD JORDAN
MMP00309/10/22VOLLEY-BALL STADE LAURENTINVOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEEN029:25, 17:25026-050RAMBAUD JORDAN

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.NICE VOLLEY-BALL4224MAX100781.282
2.AS CANNES VOLLEY-BALL3211221.00088801.100
3.VOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEU LA LONDE2224701000.700
Tour 01
MMQ00109/10/2213:30AS CANNES VOLLEY-BALLNICE VOLLEY-BALL0217:25, 21:25038-050TOUSSAINT ANDRE-LUC/PERDOUX INGRID
MMQ00209/10/22NICE VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEU LA LONDE2025:18, 25:22050-040PERDOUX INGRID/TOUSSAINT ANDRE-LUC
MMQ00309/10/22AS CANNES VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEU LA LONDE2025:17, 25:13050-030TOUSSAINT ANDRE-LUC/PERDOUX INGRID

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.MARIGNANE VOLLEY-BALL4224MAX100472.128
2.MARSEILLE VOLLEY 133211221.00083651.277
3.SALON VOLLEY2224291000.290
Tour 01
MMR00108/10/2213:00MARIGNANE VOLLEY-BALLMARSEILLE VOLLEY 132025:14, 25:19050-033ANDRE GINOULHAC MAEVA/ATLAN LEANE
MMR00208/10/22MARSEILLE VOLLEY 13SALON VOLLEY2025:10, 25:5050-015ANDRE GINOULHAC MAEVA/ATLAN LEANE
MMR00308/10/22MARIGNANE VOLLEY-BALLSALON VOLLEY2025:5, 25:9050-014ATLAN LEANE/ANDRE GINOULHAC MAEVA

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.DRAGUIGNAN UNION CLUB VAR VB4224MAX100591.695
2.AIX UNIVERSITE CLUB 13 VOLLEY-BALL3211221.00087761.145
3.DETENTE VERTICALE VEDENAISE2224481000.480
Tour 01
MMS00109/10/2211:00AIX UNIVERSITE CLUB 13 VOLLEY-BALLDETENTE VERTICALE VEDENAISE2025:10, 25:16050-026COSTE PHILIPPINE/MAHJOUBI DOUNIESSE
MMS00209/10/22DETENTE VERTICALE VEDENAISEDRAGUIGNAN UNION CLUB VAR VB0214:25, 8:25022-050COSTE PHILIPPINE
MMS00309/10/22AIX UNIVERSITE CLUB 13 VOLLEY-BALLDRAGUIGNAN UNION CLUB VAR VB0222:25, 15:25037-050COSTE PHILIPPINE

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.VITROLLES SPORTS VOLLEY-BALL4224MAX100412.439
2.FREJUS VAR VOLLEY3211221.00083701.186
3.LE CRES VOLLEY-BALL2224281000.280
Tour 01
MMT00109/10/2211:00VITROLLES SPORTS VOLLEY-BALLLE CRES VOLLEY-BALL2025:6, 25:2050-008SIEGL FREDERIC/ANDRE GINOULHAC TEO
MMT00209/10/22LE CRES VOLLEY-BALLFREJUS VAR VOLLEY024:25, 16:25020-050SIEGL FREDERIC/ANDRE GINOULHAC TEO
MMT00309/10/22VITROLLES SPORTS VOLLEY-BALLFREJUS VAR VOLLEY2025:20, 25:13050-033ANDRE GINOULHAC TEO/SIEGL FREDERIC

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.ASBAM MONTPELLIER4224MAX100166.250
2.VBC CLERMONTAIS3211221.00066501.320
3.MENDE VOLLEY LOZERE0224100
Tour 01
MMU00109/10/2211:00VBC CLERMONTAISASBAM MONTPELLIER028:25, 8:25016-050ROYO LINDA/PIERRE JUSTINE
MMU00209/10/22ASBAM MONTPELLIERMENDE VOLLEY LOZERE2F25:0, 25:0050-000ROYO LINDA/PIERRE JUSTINE
MMU00309/10/22VBC CLERMONTAISMENDE VOLLEY LOZERE2F25:0, 25:0050-000

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.NARBONNE VOLLEY4224MAX101641.578
2.NIMES VOLLEY-BALL3211221.00095891.067
3.ASLJCROIX ARGENT MONTPELLIER2224571000.570
Tour 01
MMV00109/10/2211:00ASLJCROIX ARGENT MONTPELLIERNIMES VOLLEY-BALL0218:25, 20:25038-050STAES AURÉLIEN/BOUACHERIA SEBASTIEN
MMV00209/10/22NIMES VOLLEY-BALLNARBONNE VOLLEY0224:26, 21:25045-051BOUACHERIA SEBASTIEN/STAES AURÉLIEN
MMV00309/10/22ASLJCROIX ARGENT MONTPELLIERNARBONNE VOLLEY0210:25, 9:25019-050STAES AURÉLIEN/BOUACHERIA SEBASTIEN

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.UNION SPORTIVE ROUBIANAISE4224MAX100701.429
2.VOLLEY BALL ST ESTEVE3211221.00081910.890
3.T.O.A.C. - T.U.C. VOLLEY-BALL2224801000.800
Tour 01
MMW00109/10/2211:00UNION SPORTIVE ROUBIANAISEVOLLEY BALL ST ESTEVE2025:15, 25:16050-031DUCARNE MICHAEL/BERNARD JACK-NICOLAS
MMW00209/10/22VOLLEY BALL ST ESTEVET.O.A.C. - T.U.C. VOLLEY-BALL2025:19, 25:22050-041DUCARNE MICHAEL/BERNARD JACK-NICOLAS
MMW00309/10/22UNION SPORTIVE ROUBIANAISET.O.A.C. - T.U.C. VOLLEY-BALL2025:21, 25:18050-039BERNARD JACK-NICOLAS/DUCARNE MICHAEL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.LESCAR PROMOTION VOLLEY-BALL4224MAX100482.083
2.ENT. PUYGOUZON/CASTELNAU LEVIS3211221.00077900.856
3.SPORTING CLUB PLAISANCE TOUCH2224611000.610
Tour 01
MMX00109/10/2211:00SPORTING CLUB PLAISANCE TOUCHENT. PUYGOUZON/CASTELNAU LEVIS0220:25, 20:25040-050DAGES NATACHA/FEUILLOLAY ENORA
MMX00209/10/22ENT. PUYGOUZON/CASTELNAU LEVISLESCAR PROMOTION VOLLEY-BALL0212:25, 15:25027-050FEUILLOLAY ENORA/DAGES NATACHA
MMX00309/10/22SPORTING CLUB PLAISANCE TOUCHLESCAR PROMOTION VOLLEY-BALL028:25, 13:25021-050FEUILLOLAY ENORA/DAGES NATACHA

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.UNION SPORTIVE TALENCAISE4224MAX100482.083
2.JURANCON CHAPELLE ROUSSE V.B.3211230.667771090.706
3.J.S.A. BORDEAUX222140.250881080.815
Tour 01
MMY00109/10/2211:00UNION SPORTIVE TALENCAISEJ.S.A. BORDEAUX2025:13, 25:16050-029LE LIEPVRE SOFIA/REQUEDA SYLVAIN
MMY00209/10/22J.S.A. BORDEAUXJURANCON CHAPELLE ROUSSE V.B.1225:18, 21:25, 13:15059-058LE LIEPVRE SOFIA/REQUEDA SYLVAIN
MMY00309/10/22UNION SPORTIVE TALENCAISEJURANCON CHAPELLE ROUSSE V.B.2025:12, 25:7050-019REQUEDA SYLVAIN/LE LIEPVRE SOFIA

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE ILLACAISE VOLLEY-BALL4224MAX100691.449
2.AL VILLENEUVE SUR LOT3211221.00087890.978
3.MONTAUBAN VOLLEY-BALL 822224711000.710
Tour 01
MMZ00109/10/2211:00AL VILLENEUVE SUR LOTMONTAUBAN VOLLEY-BALL 822025:21, 25:18050-039AUCLAIR ROMAIN/DUCROQUET DANIEL
MMZ00209/10/22MONTAUBAN VOLLEY-BALL 82ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE ILLACAISE VOLLEY-BALL0215:25, 17:25032-050AUCLAIR ROMAIN/DUCROQUET DANIEL
MMZ00309/10/22AL VILLENEUVE SUR LOTASSOCIATION SPORTIVE ILLACAISE VOLLEY-BALL0215:25, 22:25037-050DUCROQUET DANIEL/AUCLAIR ROMAIN

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.LA ROCHELLE VOLLEY BALL4224MAX100402.500
2.STADE POITEVIN VOLLEY BEACH3211221.00062940.660
3.UNION SPORTIVE VIVONNE2224721000.720
Tour 01
MX100109/10/2211:00UNION SPORTIVE VIVONNESTADE POITEVIN VOLLEY BEACH0222:25, 22:25044-050CHAINTRE THIERRY/BERTHIER GALLAGA DIEGO
MX100209/10/22STADE POITEVIN VOLLEY BEACHLA ROCHELLE VOLLEY BALL026:25, 6:25012-050BERTHIER GALLAGA DIEGO/CHAINTRE THIERRY
MX100309/10/22UNION SPORTIVE VIVONNELA ROCHELLE VOLLEY BALL0213:25, 15:25028-050CHAINTRE THIERRY/BERTHIER GALLAGA DIEGO

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.CESSON VOLLEY SAINT-BRIEUC COTES D'ARMOR4224MAX100721.389
2.ETOILE ST LAURENT3211230.667961010.950
3.CONCARNEAU VOLLEY222140.250861090.789
Tour 01
MX200109/10/2210:00ETOILE ST LAURENTCONCARNEAU VOLLEY2125:10, 16:25, 18:16059-051TAURAA ISABELLE/MORTIER FRANCOIS
MX200209/10/22CONCARNEAU VOLLEYCESSON VOLLEY SAINT-BRIEUC COTES D'ARMOR0213:25, 22:25035-050MORTIER FRANCOIS/TAURAA ISABELLE
MX200309/10/22ETOILE ST LAURENTCESSON VOLLEY SAINT-BRIEUC COTES D'ARMOR0221:25, 16:25037-050TAURAA ISABELLE/MORTIER FRANCOIS

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.VANNES VOLLEY 564224MAX100681.471
2.QUIMPER VOLLEY 293211221.00083920.902
3.ASPTT LANNION2224771000.770
Tour 01
MX300109/10/2210:30QUIMPER VOLLEY 29ASPTT LANNION2025:19, 25:23050-042TANGUY LUDIVINE/MILIN FREDERIC
MX300209/10/22ASPTT LANNIONVANNES VOLLEY 560215:25, 20:25035-050TANGUY LUDIVINE/MILIN FREDERIC
MX300309/10/22QUIMPER VOLLEY 29VANNES VOLLEY 560220:25, 13:25033-050MILIN FREDERIC/TANGUY LUDIVINE

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.E.SP. CANTON DE PIPRIAC V.B.4224MAX100502.000
2.OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSONAIS3211230.66779960.823
3.VB GUICHEN222140.250771100.700
Tour 01
MX400109/10/2210:00VB GUICHENE.SP. CANTON DE PIPRIAC V.B.0217:25, 14:25031-050PANSART CHRYSTELE/BRUNO NOLANN
MX400209/10/22E.SP. CANTON DE PIPRIAC V.B.OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSONAIS2025:12, 25:7050-019BRUNO NOLANN/PANSART CHRYSTELE
MX400309/10/22VB GUICHENOLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSONAIS1212:25, 25:20, 9:15046-060BRUNO NOLANN/PANSART CHRYSTELE

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.RENNES ETUDIANTS CLUB422414.000113591.915
2.ENT.SP.CULT. MOULINS3211321.50092930.989
3.VOLLEY BALL CLUB MALOUIN2224471000.470
Tour 01
MX500109/10/2211:00VOLLEY BALL CLUB MALOUINRENNES ETUDIANTS CLUB029:25, 8:25017-050SCHAUB MARIE-CATHERINE/LERAY LOU-ANN
MX500209/10/22RENNES ETUDIANTS CLUBENT.SP.CULT. MOULINS2125:12, 23:25, 15:5063-042SCHAUB MARIE-CATHERINE/LERAY LOU-ANN
MX500309/10/22VOLLEY BALL CLUB MALOUINENT.SP.CULT. MOULINS0216:25, 14:25030-050SCHAUB MARIE-CATHERINE/LERAY LOU-ANN

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.C.P.B. RENNES 354224MAX100502.000
2.SPORTING CLUB COUTANCAIS3211230.667781090.716
3.AVENIR MARPIRE CHAMPEAUX222140.250861050.819
Tour 01
MX600109/10/2211:00AVENIR MARPIRE CHAMPEAUXC.P.B. RENNES 35028:25, 19:25027-050JEULAND ANTOINE/SAUDRAIS LUCAS
MX600209/10/22C.P.B. RENNES 35SPORTING CLUB COUTANCAIS2025:10, 25:13050-023SAUDRAIS LUCAS/JEULAND ANTOINE
MX600309/10/22AVENIR MARPIRE CHAMPEAUXSPORTING CLUB COUTANCAIS1225:15, 21:25, 13:15059-055JEULAND ANTOINE/SAUDRAIS LUCAS

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.SPORTING CLUB DE L OUEST4224MAX100701.429
2.LES NEPTUNES NANTES VOLLEY ASSOCIATION3211221.00094781.205
3.MONTAIGU-VENDEE BOUFFERE VOLLEY-BALL2224541000.540
Tour 01
MX700109/10/2210:00MONTAIGU-VENDEE BOUFFERE VOLLEY-BALLLES NEPTUNES NANTES VOLLEY ASSOCIATION0218:25, 10:25028-050BAUDON ADRIEN/CHARBONNEAU COLIN
MX700209/10/22LES NEPTUNES NANTES VOLLEY ASSOCIATIONSPORTING CLUB DE L OUEST0221:25, 23:25044-050CHARBONNEAU COLIN/BAUDON ADRIEN
MX700309/10/22MONTAIGU-VENDEE BOUFFERE VOLLEY-BALLSPORTING CLUB DE L OUEST0214:25, 12:25026-050BAUDON ADRIEN/CHARBONNEAU COLIN

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.ASPTT LAVAL4224MAX100432.326
2.AILES SP BOUGUENAIS REZE3211221.00080840.952
3.AS SAINT-BARTHELEMY D'ANJOU V.B.2224471000.470
Tour 01
MX800108/10/2214:00AS SAINT-BARTHELEMY D'ANJOU V.B.ASPTT LAVAL026:25, 7:25013-050ZAITOUNI ABDELHAMID/ETOURNAY ROMAIN
MX800208/10/22ASPTT LAVALAILES SP BOUGUENAIS REZE2025:15, 25:15050-030ETOURNAY ROMAIN/ZAITOUNI ABDELHAMID
MX800308/10/22AS SAINT-BARTHELEMY D'ANJOU V.B.AILES SP BOUGUENAIS REZE0219:25, 15:25034-050ZAITOUNI ABDELHAMID/ETOURNAY ROMAIN

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.ST NAZAIRE VB ATLANTIQUE422414.000113881.284
2.LA ROCHE/YON VOLLEY-BALL3211230.6671091031.058
3.VOUILLE VOLLEY BALL222240.500961270.756
Tour 01
MX900109/10/2211:00LA ROCHE/YON VOLLEY-BALLST NAZAIRE VB ATLANTIQUE0223:25, 22:25045-050GOUVENOU LE DEZ JADE/GARDES ELODIE
MX900209/10/22ST NAZAIRE VB ATLANTIQUEVOUILLE VOLLEY BALL2125:9, 23:25, 15:9063-043GARDES ELODIE/GOUVENOU LE DEZ JADE
MX900309/10/22LA ROCHE/YON VOLLEY-BALLVOUILLE VOLLEY BALL2124:26, 25:15, 15:12064-053GOUVENOU LE DEZ JADE/GARDES ELODIE

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.VOLLEY-BALL DE MILLY LA FORET4224MAX100591.695
2.MONTS VOLLEY-BALL3211221.00089861.035
3.U.S.ORLEANS VOLLEY-BALL2224561000.560
Tour 01
MXA00109/10/2211:00U.S.ORLEANS VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY-BALL DE MILLY LA FORET029:25, 11:25020-050BOTTIN NOLHAN/LAMBRON ERIC
MXA00209/10/22VOLLEY-BALL DE MILLY LA FORETMONTS VOLLEY-BALL2025:20, 25:19050-039LAMBRON ERIC/BOTTIN NOLHAN
MXA00309/10/22U.S.ORLEANS VOLLEY-BALLMONTS VOLLEY-BALL0215:25, 21:25036-050LAMBRON ERIC/BOTTIN NOLHAN

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.TOURS VOLLEY-BALL4224MAX100422.381
2.JEUNESSE SPORT COULAINES3211221.00079930.849
3.AS NOGENTAISE DE VOLLEY-BALL2224561000.560
Tour 01
MXB00109/10/2213:00JEUNESSE SPORT COULAINESAS NOGENTAISE DE VOLLEY-BALL2025:21, 25:22050-043VALVERDE XAVIER/MARQUIGNY PASCAL
MXB00209/10/22AS NOGENTAISE DE VOLLEY-BALLTOURS VOLLEY-BALL029:25, 4:25013-050MARQUIGNY PASCAL/VALVERDE XAVIER
MXB00309/10/22JEUNESSE SPORT COULAINESTOURS VOLLEY-BALL0214:25, 15:25029-050MARQUIGNY PASCAL/VALVERDE XAVIER

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.VOLLEY CLUB HEROUVILLE4224MAX100442.273
2.EVREUX VOLLEY-BALL3211221.00072900.800
3.CAEN VOLLEY-BALL2224621000.620
Tour 01
MXC00109/10/2211:00VOLLEY CLUB HEROUVILLECAEN VOLLEY-BALL2025:12, 25:10050-022DAUTREY ALEXANDRE/ARROT MARGUERITE
MXC00209/10/22CAEN VOLLEY-BALLEVREUX VOLLEY-BALL0219:25, 21:25040-050ARROT MARGUERITE/DAUTREY ALEXANDRE
MXC00309/10/22VOLLEY CLUB HEROUVILLEEVREUX VOLLEY-BALL2025:10, 25:12050-022DAUTREY ALEXANDRE/ARROT MARGUERITE

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.MAROMME CANTELEU VOLLEY 764224MAX100551.818
2.BEAUVAIS OISE UC VOLLEY3211221.00071790.899
3.LE HAVRE ESTUAIRE VOLLEY-BALL2224631000.630
Tour 01
MXD00109/10/2210:30MAROMME CANTELEU VOLLEY 76LE HAVRE ESTUAIRE VOLLEY-BALL2025:12, 25:22050-034BERGO CLEMENT/MBONGO MBAPPÉ DORIAN
MXD00209/10/22LE HAVRE ESTUAIRE VOLLEY-BALLBEAUVAIS OISE UC VOLLEY0219:25, 10:25029-050BERGO CLEMENT/MBONGO MBAPPÉ DORIAN
MXD00309/10/22MAROMME CANTELEU VOLLEY 76BEAUVAIS OISE UC VOLLEY2025:10, 25:11050-021MBONGO MBAPPÉ DORIAN/BERGO CLEMENT

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANAIS4224MAX101452.244
2.C'CHARTRES VOLLEY3211221.00095511.863
3.VOLLEY-BALL LA ROCHETTE2224100
Tour 01
MXE00109/10/2211:00C'CHARTRES VOLLEYETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANAIS0224:26, 21:25045-051PERCEVIC DRAGAN/JACQUET CHLOE
MXE00209/10/22ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANAISVOLLEY-BALL LA ROCHETTE2025:0, 25:0050-000JACQUET CHLOE/PERCEVIC DRAGAN
MXE00309/10/22C'CHARTRES VOLLEYVOLLEY-BALL LA ROCHETTE2025:0, 25:0050-000PERCEVIC DRAGAN/JACQUET CHLOE

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.HARNES VOLLEY-BALL4224MAX100621.613
2.VOLLEY CLUB DE VALENCIENNES3211230.667981050.933
3.AL CAUDRY VOLLEY-BALL222140.250841150.730
Tour 01
MXF00109/10/2211:00VOLLEY CLUB DE VALENCIENNESAL CAUDRY VOLLEY-BALL2125:22, 25:27, 15:6065-055MARCINIEC BRUNO
MXF00209/10/22AL CAUDRY VOLLEY-BALLHARNES VOLLEY-BALL0212:25, 17:25029-050MARCINIEC BRUNO
MXF00309/10/22VOLLEY CLUB DE VALENCIENNESHARNES VOLLEY-BALL0219:25, 14:25033-050MARCINIEC BRUNO

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.VOLLEY CLUB SAINT POLOIS4224MAX100631.587
2.ST MICHEL SPORTS MARQUETTE3211221.00085711.197
3.MOUVEMENT VOLLEY BALL2224491000.490
Tour 01
MXG00109/10/2211:00ST MICHEL SPORTS MARQUETTEMOUVEMENT VOLLEY BALL2025:6, 25:15050-021BRILLEMAN ERIC
MXG00209/10/22MOUVEMENT VOLLEY BALLVOLLEY CLUB SAINT POLOIS0211:25, 17:25028-050BRILLEMAN ERIC
MXG00309/10/22ST MICHEL SPORTS MARQUETTEVOLLEY CLUB SAINT POLOIS0218:25, 17:25035-050BRILLEMAN ERIC

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.DUNKERQUE GRAND LITTORAL V.B.4224MAX100551.818
2.A.S. BERCK VOLLEY-BALL3211230.66788970.907
3.VB PASSION NOYELLES SOUS LENS222140.250761120.679
Tour 01
MXH00109/10/2211:00A.S. BERCK VOLLEY-BALLDUNKERQUE GRAND LITTORAL V.B.0214:25, 12:25026-050BERTIN JEAN
MXH00209/10/22DUNKERQUE GRAND LITTORAL V.B.VB PASSION NOYELLES SOUS LENS2025:14, 25:15050-029BERTIN JEAN
MXH00309/10/22A.S. BERCK VOLLEY-BALLVB PASSION NOYELLES SOUS LENS2125:17, 22:25, 15:5062-047BERTIN JEAN

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.LOISIRS INTER SPORT ST PIERRE4224MAX100432.326
2.VOLLEY CLUB MARCQ BAROEUL3211221.00084831.012
3.ASP VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ METROPOLE2224421000.420
Tour 01
MXI00109/10/2211:00VOLLEY CLUB MARCQ BAROEULASP VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ METROPOLE2025:18, 25:15050-033MOREAU ROMANE
MXI00209/10/22ASP VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ METROPOLELOISIRS INTER SPORT ST PIERRE025:25, 4:25009-050MOREAU ROMANE
MXI00309/10/22VOLLEY CLUB MARCQ BAROEULLOISIRS INTER SPORT ST PIERRE0213:25, 21:25034-050MOREAU ROMANE

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.VOLLEY CLUB DE CAMBRAI4224MAX100631.587
2.LAON VOLLEY BALL3211221.00078860.907
3.VOLLEY ITANCOURTOIS2224711000.710
Tour 01
MXJ00109/10/2211:00VOLLEY ITANCOURTOISLAON VOLLEY BALL0213:25, 23:25036-050CARAZZAI EMA
MXJ00209/10/22LAON VOLLEY BALLVOLLEY CLUB DE CAMBRAI0218:25, 10:25028-050CARAZZAI EMA
MXJ00309/10/22VOLLEY ITANCOURTOISVOLLEY CLUB DE CAMBRAI0219:25, 16:25035-050CARAZZAI EMA

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.VILLERS COTTERETS VOLLEY-BALL4224MAX100621.613
2.AGGLOMERATION SOISSONS VBC3211230.667100921.087
3.FS VAL D'EUROPE ESBLY COUPVRAY VB222140.250651110.586
Tour 01
MXK00109/10/2210:30VILLERS COTTERETS VOLLEY-BALLAGGLOMERATION SOISSONS VBC2025:17, 25:22050-039MELAIA ALICIA
MXK00209/10/22AGGLOMERATION SOISSONS VBCFS VAL D'EUROPE ESBLY COUPVRAY VB2121:25, 25:12, 15:5061-042MELAIA ALICIA
MXK00309/10/22VILLERS COTTERETS VOLLEY-BALLFS VAL D'EUROPE ESBLY COUPVRAY VB2025:9, 25:14050-023MELAIA ALICIA

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.AS. SP DE SARTROUVILLE422414.000110761.447
2.LEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUB3211321.500102831.229
3.PARIS VOLLEY CLUB2224471000.470
Tour 01
MXL00109/10/2210:30LEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUBPARIS VOLLEY CLUB2025:4, 25:19050-023DE CINTAZ YOHANN
MXL00209/10/22PARIS VOLLEY CLUBAS. SP DE SARTROUVILLE0210:25, 14:25024-050DE CINTAZ YOHANN
MXL00309/10/22LEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUBAS. SP DE SARTROUVILLE1215:25, 25:20, 12:15052-060DE CINTAZ YOHANN

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.VINCENNES VOLLEY CLUB4224MAX100531.887
2.AMICAL CS CORMEILLAIS3211221.00085920.924
3.PANTIN VOLLEY2224601000.600
Tour 01
MXM00109/10/2210:00PANTIN VOLLEYVINCENNES VOLLEY CLUB028:25, 10:25018-050DUFOUR ISABELLE
MXM00209/10/22VINCENNES VOLLEY CLUBAMICAL CS CORMEILLAIS2025:15, 25:20050-035DUFOUR ISABELLE
MXM00309/10/22PANTIN VOLLEYAMICAL CS CORMEILLAIS0220:25, 22:25042-050DUFOUR ISABELLE

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.PUC VOLLEY-BALL4224MAX100333.030
2.USM. GAGNY VOLLEY3211230.667731060.689
3.ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE D'HERBLAY222140.250761100.691
Tour 01
MXN00109/10/2211:00PUC VOLLEY-BALLUSM. GAGNY VOLLEY2025:5, 25:8050-013TRUONG KIM
MXN00209/10/22USM. GAGNY VOLLEYASSOCIATION SPORTIVE D'HERBLAY2120:25, 25:22, 15:9060-056TRUONG KIM
MXN00309/10/22PUC VOLLEY-BALLASSOCIATION SPORTIVE D'HERBLAY2025:5, 25:15050-020TRUONG KIM

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.CONFLANS-ANDRESY-JOUY VB4224MAX103691.493
2.ACBB3211221.00099781.269
3.ENTENTE SPORTIVE VITRY2224451000.450
Tour 01
MXO00109/10/2211:00ACBBENTENTE SPORTIVE VITRY2025:10, 25:15050-025BACRIE NOÉ
MXO00209/10/22ENTENTE SPORTIVE VITRYCONFLANS-ANDRESY-JOUY VB0210:25, 10:25020-050BACRIE NOÉ
MXO00309/10/22ACBBCONFLANS-ANDRESY-JOUY VB0224:26, 25:27049-053BACRIE NOÉ

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.SAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF4224MAX103721.431
2.V.B. CLUB ERMONT3211221.00095721.319
3.AVANT GARDE ST DENIS2224461000.460
Tour 01
MXP00109/10/2210:00AVANT GARDE ST DENISV.B. CLUB ERMONT0210:25, 9:25019-050KOUAKOU ADJOUA-MELISSA
MXP00209/10/22V.B. CLUB ERMONTSAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF0226:28, 19:25045-053KOUAKOU ADJOUA-MELISSA
MXP00309/10/22AVANT GARDE ST DENISSAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF0213:25, 14:25027-050KOUAKOU ADJOUA-MELISSA

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.ASV - ARTS ET SPORTS A VILLEBON4224MAX100511.961
2.USM MALAKOFF3211230.66782950.863
3.SPORTING CLUB NORD PARISIEN222140.250751110.676
Tour 01
MXQ00109/10/2211:00ASV - ARTS ET SPORTS A VILLEBONUSM MALAKOFF2025:11, 25:10050-021MARTORANA COSIMO
MXQ00209/10/22USM MALAKOFFSPORTING CLUB NORD PARISIEN2121:25, 25:12, 15:8061-045MARTORANA COSIMO
MXQ00309/10/22ASV - ARTS ET SPORTS A VILLEBONSPORTING CLUB NORD PARISIEN2025:19, 25:11050-030MARTORANA COSIMO

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.AS VOLLEY-BALL VELIZY4224MAX100711.408
2.PARIS AMICALE CAMOU3211221.00091821.110
3.UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF2224621000.620
Tour 01
MXR00109/10/2211:00UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIFPARIS AMICALE CAMOU0218:25, 14:25032-050PHAM THOMAS
MXR00209/10/22PARIS AMICALE CAMOUAS VOLLEY-BALL VELIZY0219:25, 22:25041-050PHAM THOMAS
MXR00309/10/22UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIFAS VOLLEY-BALL VELIZY0214:25, 16:25030-050PHAM THOMAS

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.ANTONY VOLLEY4224MAX100721.389
2.ENTENTE SPORTIVE YERROISE3211221.00084731.151
3.CHAVILLE-SEVRES VOLLEY-BALL2224611000.610
Tour 01
MXS00109/10/2211:00ANTONY VOLLEYCHAVILLE-SEVRES VOLLEY-BALL2025:17, 25:21050-038LEBRUN ROMAIN/HOUNNOUKPE JOEL
MXS00209/10/22CHAVILLE-SEVRES VOLLEY-BALLENTENTE SPORTIVE YERROISE0214:25, 9:25023-050LEBRUN ROMAIN/HOUNNOUKPE JOEL
MXS00309/10/22ANTONY VOLLEYENTENTE SPORTIVE YERROISE2025:17, 25:17050-034HOUNNOUKPE JOEL/LEBRUN ROMAIN

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.ASNIERES VOLLEY 924224MAX100283.571
2.PORTES DE L'ESSONNE VOLLEY-BALL3211221.00068810.840
3.ISSY LES MOULINEAUX V.B.2224411000.410
Tour 01
MXT00109/10/2211:00ISSY LES MOULINEAUX V.B.ASNIERES VOLLEY 92027:25, 3:25010-050PARISOT PIERRE
MXT00209/10/22ASNIERES VOLLEY 92PORTES DE L'ESSONNE VOLLEY-BALL2025:6, 25:12050-018PARISOT PIERRE
MXT00309/10/22ISSY LES MOULINEAUX V.B.PORTES DE L'ESSONNE VOLLEY-BALL0214:25, 17:25031-050PARISOT PIERRE

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.CNM CHARENTON4224MAX100561.786
2.C S M CLAMART3211221.00076890.854
3.VB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEE2224691000.690
Tour 01
MXU00109/10/2210:00CNM CHARENTONC S M CLAMART2025:11, 25:15050-026MARTUCCIELLO MICHEL
MXU00209/10/22C S M CLAMARTVB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEE2025:22, 25:17050-039MARTUCCIELLO MICHEL
MXU00309/10/22CNM CHARENTONVB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEE2025:20, 25:10050-030MARTUCCIELLO MICHEL