RFA - POULE NORD FEMININE
ACCUEIL
CALENDRIER COMPLET
MATCHS RECENTS

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.VOUILLE VB1766511829.0004793101.545
2.CS SEVRES ANXAUMONT1465131111562.5004683431.364
3.PERIGNY VB146423121672.2865133961.295
4.COGNAC VOLLEY96332139100.9004004260.939
5.US THOUARS66242228120.6673924450.881
6.FONTAINE LE COMTE VB65231136100.6003223550.907
7.CEP POITIERS/St BENOIT36151144150.2673074300.714
8.SAINTES VB055141150.0672254010.561
Journée 05
RFA01710/12/2220:00SAINTES VBFONTAINE LE COMTE VB
COSEC DES BOIFFIERSBRUNO ROBERT
RFA01826/11/2219:00COGNAC VOLLEYCEP POITIERS/St BENOIT3025:17, 25:10, 25:23075-050PULICANI IDA/CALMON BRYAN
RFA01926/11/2218:00CS SEVRES ANXAUMONTUS THOUARS3025:17, 25:16, 25:16075-049CALMON BRYAN/MACOMBE PIERRE
RFA02026/11/2218:00VOUILLE VBPERIGNY VB3223:25, 25:23, 16:25, 25:21, 15:10104-104BRISSONNET MATTHIEU/TRICHET JEAN-LUC
Journée 06
RFA02104/12/2213:30VOUILLE VBFONTAINE LE COMTE VB3025:12, 25:22, 25:16075-050BERTHELOT CHARLINE/BENIELLI BENEDICTE
RFA02203/12/2221:00PERIGNY VBSAINTES VB3025:13, 25:10, 25:11075-034BASTARD MANUEL
RFA02303/12/2218:00US THOUARSCOGNAC VOLLEY3029:27, 26:24, 25:18080-069JOLY ERWAN/DE MONTAIGNE EUGENE
RFA02403/12/2218:00CEP POITIERS/St BENOITCS SEVRES ANXAUMONT1325:16, 8:25, 14:25, 11:25058-091IMBOLA THIERRY/PINOGES GUY