PFA - CHAMPIONNAT PRE NATIONAL FEMININ POULE A
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.NICE VOLLEY-BALL2811101523132112.9099748451.153
2.VOLLEY-BALL STADE LAURENTIN261183442128132.1549248311.112
3.MUNICIPAL OLYMPIQUE MOUGINS1911743131323191.2119378861.058
4.OLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINS161165421419191.0008258490.972
5.US CAGNES VOLLEY-BALL1511473132220220.9099098511.068
6.ETOILE SPORTIVE DE VILLENEUVE1311562314121240.8759739940.979
7.VOLERO LE CANNET COTE D'AZUR811291123413280.4648549410.908
8.RACING CLUB DE CANNES6112921179290.3106898880.776
Journée 01
PFAA00101/10/2218:00US CAGNES VOLLEY-BALLETOILE SPORTIVE DE VILLENEUVE2322:25, 25:10, 25:20, 20:25, 7:15099-095CHAMOT DAMIEN/LEBONNOIS NOAM
PFAA00201/10/2220:00OLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINSVOLLEY-BALL STADE LAURENTIN0317:25, 22:25, 16:25055-075LAMY STEPHANE/THODENIUS MICHELLE
PFAA00301/10/2218:00RACING CLUB DE CANNESMUNICIPAL OLYMPIQUE MOUGINS2325:20, 18:25, 18:25, 25:19, 6:15092-104KOWAL ANITA/LUPI CLAUDE
PFAA00402/10/2211:00NICE VOLLEY-BALLVOLERO LE CANNET COTE D'AZUR3025:23, 25:17, 25:19075-059THODENIUS MICHELLE/TOUSSAINT ANDRE-LUC
Journée 02
PFAA00509/10/2213:00NICE VOLLEY-BALLETOILE SPORTIVE DE VILLENEUVE3125:17, 19:25, 25:23, 25:17094-082ALBERT DAVID
PFAA00608/10/2218:00VOLERO LE CANNET COTE D'AZURRACING CLUB DE CANNES1325:17, 17:25, 21:25, 19:25082-092THODENIUS MICHELLE/LUPI CLAUDE
PFAA00709/10/2216:00MUNICIPAL OLYMPIQUE MOUGINSOLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINS3025:23, 26:24, 25:21076-068CAYRON SIMON/LUPI CLAUDE
PFAA00809/10/2218:30VOLLEY-BALL STADE LAURENTINUS CAGNES VOLLEY-BALL3125:20, 25:19, 15:25, 26:24091-088RAT BENJAMIN/RANCHAL LILIAN
Journée 03
PFAA00923/10/2216:30ETOILE SPORTIVE DE VILLENEUVEVOLLEY-BALL STADE LAURENTIN1323:25, 21:25, 26:24, 26:28096-102TOUSSAINT ANDRE-LUC/MORILLON LAURENT
PFAA01022/10/2218:00US CAGNES VOLLEY-BALLMUNICIPAL OLYMPIQUE MOUGINS3025:13, 25:22, 25:20075-055BRIERE LOIC/TORRE PIETRO
PFAA01123/10/2215:00OLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINSVOLERO LE CANNET COTE D'AZUR1325:23, 16:25, 17:25, 16:25074-098THODENIUS MICHELLE/LAMY STEPHANE
PFAA01222/10/2218:00RACING CLUB DE CANNESNICE VOLLEY-BALL0321:25, 22:25, 15:25058-075LUPI CLAUDE/TOUSSAINT ANDRE-LUC
Journée 04
PFAA01305/11/2218:00RACING CLUB DE CANNESETOILE SPORTIVE DE VILLENEUVE0323:25, 22:25, 19:25064-075LAMY STEPHANE/PERDOUX INGRID
PFAA01406/11/2211:00NICE VOLLEY-BALLOLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINS3025:23, 25:17, 25:23075-063DUMAND NATHAN
PFAA01506/11/2216:00US CAGNES VOLLEY-BALLVOLERO LE CANNET COTE D'AZUR3025:17, 25:20, 25:22075-059CHAMOT DAMIEN
PFAA01606/11/2216:00MUNICIPAL OLYMPIQUE MOUGINSVOLLEY-BALL STADE LAURENTIN0324:26, 22:25, 24:26070-077LUPI CLAUDE/RANCHAL LILIAN
Journée 05
PFAA01720/11/2216:30ETOILE SPORTIVE DE VILLENEUVEMUNICIPAL OLYMPIQUE MOUGINS0317:25, 18:25, 18:25053-075ALBERT DAVID/TORRE PIETRO
PFAA01819/11/2219:00VOLLEY-BALL STADE LAURENTINVOLERO LE CANNET COTE D'AZUR3125:18, 25:15, 24:26, 25:18099-077DUMAND NATHAN/RUBIN THOMAS
PFAA01920/11/2216:00NICE VOLLEY-BALLUS CAGNES VOLLEY-BALL3224:26, 25:19, 18:25, 25:8, 15:13107-091DAUSSIN ROMAIN/TOURNAIRE GUY
PFAA02010/12/2220:00OLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINSRACING CLUB DE CANNES3025:22, 25:12, 25:13075-047WATTRELOT MALIK/TORRE PIETRO
Journée 06
PFAA02126/11/2220:00OLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINSETOILE SPORTIVE DE VILLENEUVE3220:25, 23:25, 30:28, 26:24, 16:14115-116LAMY STEPHANE/TORRE PIETRO
PFAA02226/11/2218:00RACING CLUB DE CANNESUS CAGNES VOLLEY-BALLP30:25, 0:25, 0:25000-075ALBERT DAVID/CHAMKHIA SABRINA
PFAA02326/11/2220:00NICE VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY-BALL STADE LAURENTIN3225:15, 14:25, 25:16, 21:25, 15:11100-092LEMOINE LAETITIA/PISANO LORENZO
PFAA02426/11/2220:00VOLERO LE CANNET COTE D'AZURMUNICIPAL OLYMPIQUE MOUGINS2317:25, 25:22, 21:25, 25:23, 10:15098-110LUPI CLAUDE/GARDAVOIR VIART LEILA
Journée 07
PFAA02504/12/2211:00VOLERO LE CANNET COTE D'AZURETOILE SPORTIVE DE VILLENEUVE2326:24, 18:25, 25:23, 19:25, 14:16102-113LAMY STEPHANE/LEMOINE LAETITIA
PFAA02604/12/2211:00MUNICIPAL OLYMPIQUE MOUGINSNICE VOLLEY-BALL2325:21, 24:26, 25:21, 16:25, 11:15101-108KHELLAF FREDERIC/CHAMKHIA SABRINA
PFAA02704/12/2216:30VOLLEY-BALL STADE LAURENTINRACING CLUB DE CANNES3025:20, 25:22, 25:21075-063DAUSSIN ROMAIN/THODENIUS MICHELLE
PFAA02803/12/2218:00OLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINSUS CAGNES VOLLEY-BALL3025:22, 26:24, 25:20076-066TORRE PIETRO/RAMBAUD JORDAN
Journée 08
PFAR02918/12/2216:30ETOILE SPORTIVE DE VILLENEUVEUS CAGNES VOLLEY-BALL1323:25, 18:25, 25:23, 20:25086-098TOUSSAINT ANDRE-LUC/RAMBAUD JORDAN
PFAR03018/12/2217:00VOLLEY-BALL STADE LAURENTINOLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINS3025:13, 25:11, 25:13075-037WATTRELOT MALIK/RUBIN THOMAS
PFAR03118/12/2214:00MUNICIPAL OLYMPIQUE MOUGINSRACING CLUB DE CANNES3125:21, 21:25, 26:24, 25:19097-089PIETRASIK THEO/TORRE PIETRO
PFAR03218/12/2211:00VOLERO LE CANNET COTE D'AZURNICE VOLLEY-BALL0322:25, 18:25, 22:25062-075CHAMKHIA SABRINA/LUPI CLAUDE
Journée 09
PFAR03315/01/2314:00ETOILE SPORTIVE DE VILLENEUVENICE VOLLEY-BALL1319:25, 25:15, 28:30, 15:25087-095RUBIN THOMAS/LEMOINE LAETITIA
PFAR03414/01/2318:00RACING CLUB DE CANNESVOLERO LE CANNET COTE D'AZUR3125:21, 25:19, 16:25, 25:15091-080LUPI CLAUDE
PFAR03514/01/2320:00OLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINSMUNICIPAL OLYMPIQUE MOUGINS3026:24, 25:21, 25:19076-064THODENIUS MICHELLE/COLLE FREDERIC
PFAR03614/01/2318:00US CAGNES VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY-BALL STADE LAURENTIN1311:25, 25:22, 20:25, 19:25075-097LEBONNOIS NOAM/TORRE PIETRO
Journée 10
PFAR03722/01/2317:00VOLLEY-BALL STADE LAURENTINETOILE SPORTIVE DE VILLENEUVE2325:19, 25:10, 14:25, 24:26, 8:15096-095PISANO LORENZO/COUDYSER MARC-ANTOINE
PFAR03822/01/2316:00MUNICIPAL OLYMPIQUE MOUGINSUS CAGNES VOLLEY-BALL3225:19, 21:25, 23:25, 26:24, 15:12110-105CHAMOT DAMIEN/ALBERT DAVID
PFAR03921/01/2320:00VOLERO LE CANNET COTE D'AZUROLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINS0323:25, 22:25, 17:25062-075LESAIN FROMENTIN LAETITIA/LUPI CLAUDE
PFAR04021/01/2320:00NICE VOLLEY-BALLRACING CLUB DE CANNES3025:7, 25:16, 25:16075-039THODENIUS MICHELLE/THOMAS AMANDINE
Journée 11
PFAR04129/01/2316:30ETOILE SPORTIVE DE VILLENEUVERACING CLUB DE CANNES3025:14, 25:19, 25:21075-054LEMOINE LAETITIA/LEBONNOIS NOAM
PFAR04229/01/2315:00OLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINSNICE VOLLEY-BALL3225:15, 25:19, 21:25, 25:27, 15:9111-095CHAMKHIA SABRINA/ALBERT DAVID
PFAR04329/01/2316:30VOLERO LE CANNET COTE D'AZURUS CAGNES VOLLEY-BALL3025:21, 25:22, 25:19075-062TOURNAIRE GUY/VERMANDE SYLVAIN
PFAR04429/01/2316:30VOLLEY-BALL STADE LAURENTINMUNICIPAL OLYMPIQUE MOUGINS0317:25, 19:25, 9:25045-075BRIERE LOIC/COUDYSER MARC-ANTOINE
Journée 12
PFAR04512/02/2316:00MUNICIPAL OLYMPIQUE MOUGINSETOILE SPORTIVE DE VILLENEUVE
ROGER DUHALDECAYRON SIMON/BOULBES MANON
PFAR04611/02/2320:00VOLERO LE CANNET COTE D'AZURVOLLEY-BALL STADE LAURENTIN
GYMNASE MAILLANCAUET LAURENT/BRIERE LOIC
PFAR04712/02/2318:00US CAGNES VOLLEY-BALLNICE VOLLEY-BALL
JULES VERNECHAMOT DAMIEN/COLLE FREDERIC
PFAR04811/02/2318:00RACING CLUB DE CANNESOLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINS
GYMNASE CARNOTTHODENIUS MICHELLE/RANCHAL LILIAN
Journée 13
PFAR04912/03/2316:30ETOILE SPORTIVE DE VILLENEUVEOLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINS
JEAN GRANELLE
PFAR05011/03/2318:00US CAGNES VOLLEY-BALLRACING CLUB DE CANNES
JULES VERNE
PFAR05111/03/2319:00VOLLEY-BALL STADE LAURENTINNICE VOLLEY-BALL
JOSEPH PAGNOL
PFAR05212/03/2314:00MUNICIPAL OLYMPIQUE MOUGINSVOLERO LE CANNET COTE D'AZUR
ROGER DUHALDE
Journée 14
PFAR05319/03/2316:30ETOILE SPORTIVE DE VILLENEUVEVOLERO LE CANNET COTE D'AZUR
JEAN GRANELLE
PFAR05419/03/2318:00NICE VOLLEY-BALLMUNICIPAL OLYMPIQUE MOUGINS
SALLE GIAMARCHI-PALMEIRA
PFAR05518/03/2318:00RACING CLUB DE CANNESVOLLEY-BALL STADE LAURENTIN
GYMNASE CARNOT
PFAR05618/03/2320:00US CAGNES VOLLEY-BALLOLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINS
JULES VERNE