PMA - CHAMPIONNAT PRE NATIONAL MASCULIN POULE A
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.US CAGNES VOLLEY-BALL12443112112.0003242191.479
2.NICE VOLLEY-BALL115413111252.4003963461.145
3.PAYS DE GRASSE VOLLEY-BALL9431121951.8003153151.000
4.MANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.953221111281.5004614021.147
5.AS CANNES VOLLEY-BALL6523111119120.7504354640.938
6.ASS SPORTIVE DE MONACO451411126120.5003814160.916
7.MUNICIPAL OLYMPIQUE MOUGINS451411126120.5003374180.806
8.DRAGUIGNAN UNION CLUB VAR VB2514143140.2143314000.828
Journée 01
PMAA00101/10/2220:30US CAGNES VOLLEY-BALLAS CANNES VOLLEY-BALL3125:16, 25:18, 22:25, 25:15097-074LEBONNOIS NOAM/CHAMOT DAMIEN
PMAA00202/10/2218:00NICE VOLLEY-BALLDRAGUIGNAN UNION CLUB VAR VB3025:14, 25:19, 25:23075-056HANOTEL PHILIPPE/VERMANDE SYLVAIN
PMAA00302/10/2215:00MANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.MUNICIPAL OLYMPIQUE MOUGINS3225:15, 25:14, 20:25, 23:25, 15:10108-089LORENZELLI NICOLAS/ALBERT DAVID
PMAA00401/10/2218:00ASS SPORTIVE DE MONACOPAYS DE GRASSE VOLLEY-BALL1315:25, 25:16, 20:25, 23:25083-091TOURNAIRE GUY/RAMBAUD JORDAN
Journée 02
PMAA00508/10/2220:00ASS SPORTIVE DE MONACOAS CANNES VOLLEY-BALL2325:18, 24:26, 31:29, 22:25, 7:15109-113GABRIELE JEAN-CLAUDE/RAT BENJAMIN
PMAA00608/10/2220:30MANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.PAYS DE GRASSE VOLLEY-BALL1328:30, 18:25, 25:15, 23:25094-095TOUSSAINT ANDRE-LUC/CHAMKHIA SABRINA
PMAA00708/10/2216:00MUNICIPAL OLYMPIQUE MOUGINSNICE VOLLEY-BALL0321:25, 12:25, 20:25053-075PIETRASIK THEO/PHLIPONEAU BORIS
PMAA00808/10/2220:00DRAGUIGNAN UNION CLUB VAR VBUS CAGNES VOLLEY-BALL0313:25, 16:25, 12:25041-075LE NOTRE GABRIEL/ROBEAU CLEMENT
Journée 03
PMAA00922/10/2219:00AS CANNES VOLLEY-BALLDRAGUIGNAN UNION CLUB VAR VB2325:23, 25:20, 20:25, 17:25, 12:15099-108CHAMKHIA SABRINA/LORENZELLI NICOLAS
PMAA01022/10/2220:30US CAGNES VOLLEY-BALLMUNICIPAL OLYMPIQUE MOUGINS3025:16, 25:13, 25:16075-045TORRE PIETRO/BRIERE LOIC
PMAA01123/10/2217:00NICE VOLLEY-BALLPAYS DE GRASSE VOLLEY-BALL3025:18, 25:18, 25:17075-053GABRIELE JEAN-CLAUDE/RANCHAL LILIAN
PMAA01223/10/2215:00MANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.ASS SPORTIVE DE MONACO3025:17, 25:20, 25:18075-055RUBIN THOMAS/COUDYSER MARC-ANTOINE
Journée 04
PMAA01306/11/2215:00MANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.AS CANNES VOLLEY-BALL3025:14, 25:15, 25:23075-052PISANO LORENZO/THODENIUS MICHELLE
PMAA01406/11/2215:00ASS SPORTIVE DE MONACONICE VOLLEY-BALL3025:18, 25:22, 25:20075-060MAMERI FAHIM/DAUSSIN ROMAIN
PMAA01506/11/2216:00PAYS DE GRASSE VOLLEY-BALLUS CAGNES VOLLEY-BALL
CHÊNAIEALBERT DAVID/MORILLON LAURENT
PMAA01605/11/2216:00MUNICIPAL OLYMPIQUE MOUGINSDRAGUIGNAN UNION CLUB VAR VB3025:20, 25:22, 25:21075-063RANCHAL LILIAN/PIETRASIK THEO
Journée 05
PMAA01719/11/2219:00AS CANNES VOLLEY-BALLMUNICIPAL OLYMPIQUE MOUGINS3125:19, 22:25, 25:14, 25:17097-075COUDYSER MARC-ANTOINE/TOUSSAINT ANDRE-LUC
PMAA01819/11/2220:00DRAGUIGNAN UNION CLUB VAR VBPAYS DE GRASSE VOLLEY-BALL0324:26, 16:25, 23:25063-076DAUSSIN ROMAIN/TOURNAIRE GUY
PMAA01920/11/2217:00US CAGNES VOLLEY-BALLASS SPORTIVE DE MONACO3025:21, 27:25, 25:13077-059THODENIUS MICHELLE/CHAMKHIA SABRINA
PMAA02020/11/2214:00NICE VOLLEY-BALLMANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.3222:25, 25:22, 24:26, 25:23, 15:13111-109TOURNAIRE GUY/DAUSSIN ROMAIN
Journée 06
PMAA02126/11/2218:00NICE VOLLEY-BALLAS CANNES VOLLEY-BALL
SALLE GIAMARCHI-PALMEIRAPISANO LORENZO/LEMOINE LAETITIA
PMAA02226/11/2220:30MANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.US CAGNES VOLLEY-BALL
LES MIMOSASCOUDYSER MARC-ANTOINE/THODENIUS MICHELLE
PMAA02326/11/2220:00ASS SPORTIVE DE MONACODRAGUIGNAN UNION CLUB VAR VB
MONEGHETTIMOUDACHE LYES/HANOTEL PHILIPPE
PMAA02427/11/2215:00PAYS DE GRASSE VOLLEY-BALLMUNICIPAL OLYMPIQUE MOUGINS
CHÊNAIETORRE PIETRO/ALBERT DAVID
Journée 07
PMAA02504/12/2216:00PAYS DE GRASSE VOLLEY-BALLAS CANNES VOLLEY-BALL
GYMNASE DE LA CHENAIELORENZELLI NICOLAS/HERRY LAURENT
PMAA02603/12/2216:00MUNICIPAL OLYMPIQUE MOUGINSASS SPORTIVE DE MONACO
ROGER DUHALDELORENZELLI NICOLAS/KOWAL ANITA
PMAA02703/12/2220:00DRAGUIGNAN UNION CLUB VAR VBMANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.
COLLÈGE ROSTANDDAUSSIN ROMAIN/NEVEU FLORIAN
PMAA02804/12/2217:00US CAGNES VOLLEY-BALLNICE VOLLEY-BALL
JULES VERNEBRIERE LOIC/TOUSSAINT ANDRE-LUC
Journée 08
PMAR02917/12/2219:00AS CANNES VOLLEY-BALLUS CAGNES VOLLEY-BALL
LES COTEAUXLEBONNOIS NOAM/THODENIUS MICHELLE
PMAR03017/12/2220:00DRAGUIGNAN UNION CLUB VAR VBNICE VOLLEY-BALL
COLLÈGE ROSTANDRICOME LAURENT/CHAMOT DAMIEN
PMAR03118/12/2216:00MUNICIPAL OLYMPIQUE MOUGINSMANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.
ROGER DUHALDETORRE PIETRO/HERRY LAURENT
PMAR03217/12/2220:00PAYS DE GRASSE VOLLEY-BALLASS SPORTIVE DE MONACO
SALLE MUNICIPALE RENÉ FRIARDLAMY STEPHANE/ALBERT DAVID
Journée 09
PMAR03314/01/2319:00AS CANNES VOLLEY-BALLASS SPORTIVE DE MONACO
LES COTEAUX
PMAR03414/01/2321:00PAYS DE GRASSE VOLLEY-BALLMANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.
SALLE MUNICIPALE RENÉ FRIARD
PMAR03515/01/2314:00NICE VOLLEY-BALLMUNICIPAL OLYMPIQUE MOUGINS
SALLE GIAMARCHI-PALMEIRA
PMAR03614/01/2320:30US CAGNES VOLLEY-BALLDRAGUIGNAN UNION CLUB VAR VB
JULES VERNE
Journée 10
PMAR03721/01/2320:00DRAGUIGNAN UNION CLUB VAR VBAS CANNES VOLLEY-BALL
COLLÈGE ROSTAND
PMAR03822/01/2314:00MUNICIPAL OLYMPIQUE MOUGINSUS CAGNES VOLLEY-BALL
ROGER DUHALDE
PMAR03922/01/2315:00PAYS DE GRASSE VOLLEY-BALLNICE VOLLEY-BALL
SALLE OMNISPORTS
PMAR04021/01/2317:30ASS SPORTIVE DE MONACOMANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.
MONEGHETTI
Journée 11
PMAR04128/01/2319:00AS CANNES VOLLEY-BALLMANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.
LES COTEAUX
PMAR04229/01/2311:00NICE VOLLEY-BALLASS SPORTIVE DE MONACO
SALLE GIAMARCHI-PALMEIRA
PMAR04329/01/2317:00US CAGNES VOLLEY-BALLPAYS DE GRASSE VOLLEY-BALL
JULES VERNE
PMAR04428/01/2320:00DRAGUIGNAN UNION CLUB VAR VBMUNICIPAL OLYMPIQUE MOUGINS
COLLÈGE ROSTAND
Journée 12
PMAR04511/02/2316:00MUNICIPAL OLYMPIQUE MOUGINSAS CANNES VOLLEY-BALL
ROGER DUHALDE
PMAR04612/02/2316:00PAYS DE GRASSE VOLLEY-BALLDRAGUIGNAN UNION CLUB VAR VB
SALLE MUNICIPALE RENÉ FRIARD
PMAR04712/02/2316:00ASS SPORTIVE DE MONACOUS CAGNES VOLLEY-BALL
MONEGHETTI
PMAR04812/02/2315:00MANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.NICE VOLLEY-BALL
LES MIMOSAS
Journée 13
PMAR04911/03/2319:00AS CANNES VOLLEY-BALLNICE VOLLEY-BALL
LES COTEAUX
PMAR05011/03/2320:30US CAGNES VOLLEY-BALLMANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.
JULES VERNE
PMAR05111/03/2320:00DRAGUIGNAN UNION CLUB VAR VBASS SPORTIVE DE MONACO
COLLÈGE ROSTAND
PMAR05212/03/2316:00MUNICIPAL OLYMPIQUE MOUGINSPAYS DE GRASSE VOLLEY-BALL
ROGER DUHALDE
Journée 14
PMAR05318/03/2320:00AS CANNES VOLLEY-BALLPAYS DE GRASSE VOLLEY-BALL
LES COTEAUX
PMAR05418/03/2320:00ASS SPORTIVE DE MONACOMUNICIPAL OLYMPIQUE MOUGINS
MONEGHETTI
PMAR05518/03/2320:30MANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.DRAGUIGNAN UNION CLUB VAR VB
LES MIMOSAS
PMAR05619/03/2316:00NICE VOLLEY-BALLUS CAGNES VOLLEY-BALL
SALLE GIAMARCHI-PALMEIRA