RFA - CHAMPIONNAT REGIONAL FEMININ POULE A
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.VIDAUBAN VOLLEY-BALL3010108230215.0007914451.778
2.FREJUS VAR VOLLEY2510917212874.0008106001.350
3.VENCE VOLLEY-BALL231073252125141.7868808221.071
4.SAINT-RAPHAEL VAR VOLLEY-BALL181073232321161.3137177570.947
5.MANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.171064513121141.5007747031.101
6.ETOILE SPORTIVE DE VILLENEUVE131037341218210.8577968490.938
7.SAINTE-MAXIME COGOLIN VOLLEY121046311513190.6846536810.959
8.ASS SPORTIVE DE MONACO610281112510270.3706748410.801
9.CLUB OMNISPORTS DE VALBONNE410282177280.2506498060.805
10.VOLLEY-BALL STADE LAURENTIN110101365300.1676138530.719
Journée 01
RFAA00108/10/2220:00SAINT-RAPHAEL VAR VOLLEY-BALLVIDAUBAN VOLLEY-BALLP30:25, 0:25, 0:25000-075CHASSAGNARD QUENTIN
RFAA00208/10/2217:00VOLLEY-BALL STADE LAURENTINFREJUS VAR VOLLEY0313:25, 10:25, 19:25042-075LEBONNOIS NOAM
RFAA00308/10/2220:00SAINTE-MAXIME COGOLIN VOLLEYCLUB OMNISPORTS DE VALBONNE3025:12, 25:12, 25:20075-044PABLO MAXIME
RFAA00409/10/2217:30MANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.ETOILE SPORTIVE DE VILLENEUVE3223:25, 25:10, 26:24, 23:25, 15:11112-095CHAMOT DAMIEN
RFAA00508/10/2220:00VENCE VOLLEY-BALLASS SPORTIVE DE MONACO3125:11, 25:17, 23:25, 25:22098-075KOWAL ANITA
Journée 02
RFAA00622/10/2220:00VENCE VOLLEY-BALLVIDAUBAN VOLLEY-BALL0310:25, 19:25, 21:25050-075LEMOINE LAETITIA
RFAA00723/10/2216:00ASS SPORTIVE DE MONACOMANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.0314:25, 16:25, 13:25043-075ALBERT DAVID
RFAA00823/10/2214:00ETOILE SPORTIVE DE VILLENEUVESAINTE-MAXIME COGOLIN VOLLEY3033:31, 25:17, 25:16083-064MORILLON LAURENT
RFAA00923/10/2217:00CLUB OMNISPORTS DE VALBONNEVOLLEY-BALL STADE LAURENTIN3213:25, 25:19, 22:25, 25:9, 15:12100-090CHAMKHIA SABRINA
RFAA01022/10/2220:00FREJUS VAR VOLLEYSAINT-RAPHAEL VAR VOLLEY-BALL3025:14, 25:12, 25:13075-039BOUROUIS NAGETT
Journée 03
RFAA01105/11/2220:00VIDAUBAN VOLLEY-BALLFREJUS VAR VOLLEY3125:17, 20:25, 25:17, 25:13095-072BELDICO THOMAS
RFAA01205/11/2220:00SAINT-RAPHAEL VAR VOLLEY-BALLCLUB OMNISPORTS DE VALBONNE3125:16, 25:15, 19:25, 25:11094-067DAUSSIN ROMAIN
RFAA01306/11/2213:00VOLLEY-BALL STADE LAURENTINETOILE SPORTIVE DE VILLENEUVE0329:31, 20:25, 13:25062-081COUDYSER MARC-ANTOINE
RFAA01405/11/2220:00SAINTE-MAXIME COGOLIN VOLLEYASS SPORTIVE DE MONACO3025:14, 25:9, 25:14075-037LE NOTRE GABRIEL
RFAA01505/11/2220:00VENCE VOLLEY-BALLMANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.3120:25, 25:20, 25:16, 28:26098-087TOUSSAINT ANDRE-LUC
Journée 04
RFAA01620/11/2217:30MANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.VIDAUBAN VOLLEY-BALL1325:21, 9:25, 19:25, 20:25073-096LUPI CLAUDE
RFAA01719/11/2220:00VENCE VOLLEY-BALLSAINTE-MAXIME COGOLIN VOLLEY3025:18, 25:23, 25:17075-058MORILLON LAURENT
RFAA01820/11/2216:00ASS SPORTIVE DE MONACOVOLLEY-BALL STADE LAURENTIN3125:14, 25:18, 23:25, 25:11098-068LEMOINE LAETITIA
RFAA01920/11/2214:00ETOILE SPORTIVE DE VILLENEUVESAINT-RAPHAEL VAR VOLLEY-BALL2320:25, 22:25, 25:14, 25:23, 12:15104-102ALBERT DAVID
RFAA02020/11/2217:00CLUB OMNISPORTS DE VALBONNEFREJUS VAR VOLLEY0323:25, 21:25, 13:25057-075PERDOUX INGRID
Journée 05
RFAA02127/11/2214:00VIDAUBAN VOLLEY-BALLCLUB OMNISPORTS DE VALBONNE3025:16, 25:17, 25:18075-051LEQUINT MAXIME
RFAA02227/11/2218:00FREJUS VAR VOLLEYETOILE SPORTIVE DE VILLENEUVE3219:25, 17:25, 25:10, 25:18, 15:12101-090BELDICO THOMAS
RFAA02326/11/2220:00SAINT-RAPHAEL VAR VOLLEY-BALLASS SPORTIVE DE MONACO3025:18, 25:17, 25:20075-055RICOME LAURENT
RFAA02427/11/2216:30VOLLEY-BALL STADE LAURENTINVENCE VOLLEY-BALL1328:26, 17:25, 17:25, 19:25081-101VERMANDE CEDRIC
RFAA02526/11/2220:00SAINTE-MAXIME COGOLIN VOLLEYMANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.0316:25, 8:25, 16:25040-075LECHAT CHRISTINE
Journée 06
RFAA02603/12/2220:00SAINTE-MAXIME COGOLIN VOLLEYVIDAUBAN VOLLEY-BALL0321:25, 11:25, 12:25044-075BOUROUIS NAGETT
RFAA02704/12/2217:30MANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.VOLLEY-BALL STADE LAURENTIN3025:19, 25:16, 25:16075-051TOURNAIRE GUY
RFAA02804/12/2217:00SAINT-RAPHAEL VAR VOLLEY-BALLVENCE VOLLEY-BALL3225:21, 16:25, 25:17, 20:25, 15:8101-096CHASSAGNARD MATTHIEU
RFAA02904/12/2216:00ASS SPORTIVE DE MONACOFREJUS VAR VOLLEY0312:25, 9:25, 15:25036-075VERMANDE SYLVAIN
RFAA03008/12/2221:15CLUB OMNISPORTS DE VALBONNEETOILE SPORTIVE DE VILLENEUVE0320:25, 15:25, 19:25054-075LEMOINE LAETITIA
Journée 07
RFAA03117/12/2219:00VIDAUBAN VOLLEY-BALLETOILE SPORTIVE DE VILLENEUVE3025:6, 25:17, 25:12075-035HARDION PHILIPPE
RFAA03217/12/2220:00ASS SPORTIVE DE MONACOCLUB OMNISPORTS DE VALBONNE2314:25, 21:25, 25:22, 27:25, 8:15095-112RAT BENJAMIN
RFAA03317/12/2220:00VENCE VOLLEY-BALLFREJUS VAR VOLLEY2322:25, 26:24, 25:23, 11:25, 12:15096-112TORRE PIETRO
RFAA03409/12/2220:00SAINT-RAPHAEL VAR VOLLEY-BALLMANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.3122:25, 25:22, 25:16, 25:16097-079RICOME LAURENT
RFAA03518/12/2212:00VOLLEY-BALL STADE LAURENTINSAINTE-MAXIME COGOLIN VOLLEY1315:25, 15:25, 25:23, 21:25076-098DUMAND NATHAN
Journée 08
RFAA03614/01/2317:00VOLLEY-BALL STADE LAURENTINVIDAUBAN VOLLEY-BALL0310:25, 11:25, 18:25039-075TOUSSAINT ANDRE-LUC
RFAA03707/01/2318:00SAINTE-MAXIME COGOLIN VOLLEYSAINT-RAPHAEL VAR VOLLEY-BALL1325:19, 16:25, 13:25, 23:25077-094BELDICO THOMAS
RFAA03815/01/2317:30MANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.FREJUS VAR VOLLEY0318:25, 18:25, 12:25048-075LORENZELLI NICOLAS
RFAA03914/01/2320:00VENCE VOLLEY-BALLCLUB OMNISPORTS DE VALBONNE3027:25, 25:21, 25:21077-067ALBERT DAVID
RFAA04015/01/2316:30ETOILE SPORTIVE DE VILLENEUVEASS SPORTIVE DE MONACO2326:24, 25:17, 14:25, 19:25, 13:15097-106LEMOINE LAETITIA
Journée 09
RFAA04122/01/2314:00VIDAUBAN VOLLEY-BALLASS SPORTIVE DE MONACO3025:15, 25:12, 25:14075-041LECHAT CHRISTINE
RFAA04220/01/2321:15VENCE VOLLEY-BALLETOILE SPORTIVE DE VILLENEUVE3125:13, 25:17, 23:25, 25:23098-078TOUSSAINT ANDRE-LUC
RFAA04322/01/2318:00MANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.CLUB OMNISPORTS DE VALBONNE3025:22, 25:17, 25:11075-050LEBONNOIS NOAM
RFAA04422/01/2316:30FREJUS VAR VOLLEYSAINTE-MAXIME COGOLIN VOLLEY3025:20, 25:17, 25:10075-047BELDICO THOMAS
RFAA04522/01/2317:00SAINT-RAPHAEL VAR VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY-BALL STADE LAURENTIN3025:19, 25:13, 25:22075-054LE NOTRE GABRIEL
Journée 10
RFAR04628/01/2320:00VIDAUBAN VOLLEY-BALLSAINT-RAPHAEL VAR VOLLEY-BALL3025:14, 25:15, 25:11075-040HAMZA CELIA
RFAR04728/01/2320:00FREJUS VAR VOLLEYVOLLEY-BALL STADE LAURENTIN3025:15, 25:13, 25:22075-050BRAMERIE EMILE
RFAR04829/01/2318:00CLUB OMNISPORTS DE VALBONNESAINTE-MAXIME COGOLIN VOLLEY0315:25, 11:25, 21:25047-075COLLE FREDERIC
RFAR04929/01/2314:00ETOILE SPORTIVE DE VILLENEUVEMANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.0314:25, 21:25, 23:25058-075LEBONNOIS NOAM
RFAR05028/01/2320:00ASS SPORTIVE DE MONACOVENCE VOLLEY-BALL1325:16, 18:25, 23:25, 22:25088-091HUMBERT RIDET DYLAN
Journée 11
RFAR05111/02/2320:00VIDAUBAN VOLLEY-BALLVENCE VOLLEY-BALL
GYMNASE P.E VICTORCHASSAGNARD QUENTIN
RFAR05212/02/2317:30MANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.ASS SPORTIVE DE MONACO
LES MIMOSASALBERT DAVID
RFAR05311/02/2320:00SAINTE-MAXIME COGOLIN VOLLEYETOILE SPORTIVE DE VILLENEUVE
COSEC MARCEL COULONYPABLO MAXIME
RFAR05412/02/2317:00VOLLEY-BALL STADE LAURENTINCLUB OMNISPORTS DE VALBONNE
JOSEPH PAGNOLCHAMKHIA SABRINA
RFAR05512/02/2317:00SAINT-RAPHAEL VAR VOLLEY-BALLFREJUS VAR VOLLEY
SALLE PIERRE CLEREHAMZA CELIA
Journée 12
RFAR05611/03/2320:00FREJUS VAR VOLLEYVIDAUBAN VOLLEY-BALL
SAINTE CROIX
RFAR05712/03/2317:00CLUB OMNISPORTS DE VALBONNESAINT-RAPHAEL VAR VOLLEY-BALL
COMPLEXE SPORTIF BOUILLIDES
RFAR05812/03/2314:00ETOILE SPORTIVE DE VILLENEUVEVOLLEY-BALL STADE LAURENTIN
JEAN GRANELLE
RFAR05912/03/2316:00ASS SPORTIVE DE MONACOSAINTE-MAXIME COGOLIN VOLLEY
MONEGHETTI
RFAR06012/03/2317:00MANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.VENCE VOLLEY-BALL
LES MIMOSAS
Journée 13
RFAR06119/03/2314:00VIDAUBAN VOLLEY-BALLMANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.
GYMNASE P.E VICTOR
RFAR06201/04/2319:00SAINTE-MAXIME COGOLIN VOLLEYVENCE VOLLEY-BALL
GYMNASE DES BOSQUETTES
RFAR06319/03/2316:30VOLLEY-BALL STADE LAURENTINASS SPORTIVE DE MONACO
JOSEPH PAGNOL
RFAR06418/03/2317:00SAINT-RAPHAEL VAR VOLLEY-BALLETOILE SPORTIVE DE VILLENEUVE
SALLE PIERRE CLERE
RFAR06518/03/2320:00FREJUS VAR VOLLEYCLUB OMNISPORTS DE VALBONNE
SAINTE CROIX
Journée 14
RFAR06626/03/2317:00CLUB OMNISPORTS DE VALBONNEVIDAUBAN VOLLEY-BALL
COMPLEXE SPORTIF BOUILLIDES
RFAR06726/03/2316:30ETOILE SPORTIVE DE VILLENEUVEFREJUS VAR VOLLEY
JEAN GRANELLE
RFAR06826/03/2316:00ASS SPORTIVE DE MONACOSAINT-RAPHAEL VAR VOLLEY-BALL
MONEGHETTI
RFAR06925/03/2320:00VENCE VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY-BALL STADE LAURENTIN
JACQUES FALCOZ
RFAR07026/03/2317:30MANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.SAINTE-MAXIME COGOLIN VOLLEY
LES MIMOSAS
Journée 15
RFAR07108/04/2320:00VIDAUBAN VOLLEY-BALLSAINTE-MAXIME COGOLIN VOLLEY
GYMNASE P.E VICTOR
RFAR07209/04/2314:00VOLLEY-BALL STADE LAURENTINMANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.
JOSEPH PAGNOL
RFAR07308/04/2320:00VENCE VOLLEY-BALLSAINT-RAPHAEL VAR VOLLEY-BALL
JACQUES FALCOZ
RFAR07408/04/2318:00FREJUS VAR VOLLEYASS SPORTIVE DE MONACO
SAINTE CROIX
RFAR07509/04/2316:30ETOILE SPORTIVE DE VILLENEUVECLUB OMNISPORTS DE VALBONNE
JEAN GRANELLE
Journée 16
RFAR07623/04/2314:00ETOILE SPORTIVE DE VILLENEUVEVIDAUBAN VOLLEY-BALL
JEAN GRANELLE
RFAR07723/04/2315:00CLUB OMNISPORTS DE VALBONNEASS SPORTIVE DE MONACO
COMPLEXE SPORTIF BOUILLIDES
RFAR07822/04/2318:00FREJUS VAR VOLLEYVENCE VOLLEY-BALL
SAINTE CROIX
RFAR07923/04/2317:30MANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.SAINT-RAPHAEL VAR VOLLEY-BALL
LES MIMOSAS
RFAR08022/04/2320:00SAINTE-MAXIME COGOLIN VOLLEYVOLLEY-BALL STADE LAURENTIN
GYMNASE DES BOSQUETTES
Journée 17
RFAR08130/04/2314:00VIDAUBAN VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY-BALL STADE LAURENTIN
GYMNASE P.E VICTOR
RFAR08229/04/2320:00SAINT-RAPHAEL VAR VOLLEY-BALLSAINTE-MAXIME COGOLIN VOLLEY
SALLE PIERRE CLERE
RFAR08329/04/2320:00FREJUS VAR VOLLEYMANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.
SAINTE CROIX
RFAR08416/04/2317:00CLUB OMNISPORTS DE VALBONNEVENCE VOLLEY-BALL
COMPLEXE SPORTIF BOUILLIDES
RFAR08530/04/2316:00ASS SPORTIVE DE MONACOETOILE SPORTIVE DE VILLENEUVE
MONEGHETTI
Journée 18
RFAR08607/05/2316:00ASS SPORTIVE DE MONACOVIDAUBAN VOLLEY-BALL
MONEGHETTI
RFAR08702/04/2314:00ETOILE SPORTIVE DE VILLENEUVEVENCE VOLLEY-BALL
JEAN GRANELLE
RFAR08807/05/2317:30CLUB OMNISPORTS DE VALBONNEMANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.
COMPLEXE SPORTIF BOUILLIDES
RFAR08906/05/2320:00SAINTE-MAXIME COGOLIN VOLLEYFREJUS VAR VOLLEY
COSEC MARCEL COULONY
RFAR09006/05/2317:00VOLLEY-BALL STADE LAURENTINSAINT-RAPHAEL VAR VOLLEY-BALL
JOSEPH PAGNOL