RMA - CHAMPIONNAT REGIONAL MASCULIN POULE A
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.NICE VOLLEY-BALL2810106223065.0008596941.238
2.VOLLEY-BALL STADE LAURENTIN2710916312764.5007936421.235
3.FREJUS VAR VOLLEY231082521226102.6008357471.118
4.US CAGNES VOLLEY-BALL1610554111318161.1257527451.009
5.UNION ATHLETIQUE VALETTOISE1595431111218151.2007267001.037
6.ETOILE SPORTIVE DE VILLENEUVE1194531512170.7066596960.947
7.MANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.1010372113314220.6367868120.968
8.PAYS DE GRASSE VOLLEY-BALL71028214312240.5007278420.863
9.OLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINS710282178260.3087048040.876
10.SAINTE-MAXIME COGOLIN VOLLEY310191184270.1486057640.792
Journée 01
RMAA00108/10/2220:00OLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINSFREJUS VAR VOLLEY2321:25, 26:24, 25:14, 13:25, 10:15095-103LORENZELLI NICOLAS
RMAA00208/10/2218:00MANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.SAINTE-MAXIME COGOLIN VOLLEY3026:24, 25:17, 25:17076-058CHAMKHIA SABRINA
RMAA00308/10/2219:00UNION ATHLETIQUE VALETTOISEETOILE SPORTIVE DE VILLENEUVE3025:19, 25:21, 26:24076-064MATOS JEREMY
RMAA00408/10/2220:00NICE VOLLEY-BALLUS CAGNES VOLLEY-BALL3025:16, 25:21, 25:16075-053LEMOINE LAETITIA
RMAA00508/10/2219:00VOLLEY-BALL STADE LAURENTINPAYS DE GRASSE VOLLEY-BALL3125:19, 20:25, 25:8, 25:16095-068LEBONNOIS NOAM
Journée 02
RMAA00623/10/2213:00VOLLEY-BALL STADE LAURENTINFREJUS VAR VOLLEY3125:18, 21:25, 25:13, 25:19096-075PISANO LORENZO
RMAA00722/10/2218:00PAYS DE GRASSE VOLLEY-BALLNICE VOLLEY-BALL0315:25, 16:25, 23:25054-075PISANO LORENZO
RMAA00823/10/2214:00US CAGNES VOLLEY-BALLUNION ATHLETIQUE VALETTOISE3025:21, 25:18, 25:16075-055TORRE PIETRO
RMAA00922/10/2218:00MANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.ETOILE SPORTIVE DE VILLENEUVE0323:25, 21:25, 16:25060-075HANOTEL PHILIPPE
RMAA01022/10/2220:00SAINTE-MAXIME COGOLIN VOLLEYOLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINS3025:23, 25:23, 25:15075-061BELDICO THOMAS
Journée 03
RMAA01112/11/2219:00SAINTE-MAXIME COGOLIN VOLLEYFREJUS VAR VOLLEY1318:25, 21:25, 25:18, 20:25084-093CHASSAGNARD QUENTIN
RMAA01206/11/2214:00ETOILE SPORTIVE DE VILLENEUVEOLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINS3029:27, 25:22, 25:23079-072LEBONNOIS NOAM
RMAA01312/11/2220:30MANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.US CAGNES VOLLEY-BALL1325:17, 24:26, 20:25, 15:25084-093CAYRON SIMON
RMAA01405/11/2220:00UNION ATHLETIQUE VALETTOISEPAYS DE GRASSE VOLLEY-BALL3223:25, 22:25, 25:21, 25:11, 15:10110-092PABLO MAXIME
RMAA01505/11/2220:00NICE VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY-BALL STADE LAURENTIN3025:19, 25:13, 25:17075-049TORRE PIETRO
Journée 04
RMAA01620/11/2218:00NICE VOLLEY-BALLFREJUS VAR VOLLEY3129:27, 18:25, 25:15, 25:20097-087PISANO LORENZO
RMAA01719/11/2217:00VOLLEY-BALL STADE LAURENTINUNION ATHLETIQUE VALETTOISE3124:26, 25:15, 25:19, 25:17099-077DUMAND NATHAN
RMAA01820/11/2218:00PAYS DE GRASSE VOLLEY-BALLMANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.1316:25, 22:25, 25:22, 16:25079-097RAMBAUD JORDAN
RMAA01920/11/2215:00US CAGNES VOLLEY-BALLOLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINS3025:21, 27:25, 25:18077-064THODENIUS MICHELLE
RMAA02019/11/2220:00SAINTE-MAXIME COGOLIN VOLLEYETOILE SPORTIVE DE VILLENEUVE0323:25, 18:25, 32:34073-084BELDICO THOMAS
Journée 05
RMAA02127/11/2215:00FREJUS VAR VOLLEYETOILE SPORTIVE DE VILLENEUVE3025:18, 25:20, 25:18075-056BELDICO THOMAS
RMAA02226/11/2220:00SAINTE-MAXIME COGOLIN VOLLEYUS CAGNES VOLLEY-BALL0323:25, 19:25, 15:25057-075MIELNIK THOMAS
RMAA02326/11/2218:00OLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINSPAYS DE GRASSE VOLLEY-BALL3121:25, 25:20, 25:22, 25:19096-086LAMY STEPHANE
RMAA02426/11/2218:00MANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.VOLLEY-BALL STADE LAURENTIN0320:25, 18:25, 25:27063-077THODENIUS MICHELLE
RMAA02526/11/2220:00UNION ATHLETIQUE VALETTOISENICE VOLLEY-BALL2325:19, 24:26, 25:21, 16:25, 8:15098-106COUTY MANON
Journée 06
RMAA02603/12/2219:00UNION ATHLETIQUE VALETTOISEFREJUS VAR VOLLEY0326:28, 24:26, 19:25069-079MATOS JEREMY
RMAA02710/12/2220:00NICE VOLLEY-BALLMANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.3222:25, 22:25, 25:19, 25:21, 15:12109-102RUBIN THOMAS
RMAA02804/12/2214:00VOLLEY-BALL STADE LAURENTINOLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINS3025:18, 25:20, 25:14075-052THODENIUS MICHELLE
RMAA02903/12/2218:00PAYS DE GRASSE VOLLEY-BALLSAINTE-MAXIME COGOLIN VOLLEY3025:16, 25:18, 25:23075-057CHAMKHIA SABRINA
RMAA03004/12/2215:00US CAGNES VOLLEY-BALLETOILE SPORTIVE DE VILLENEUVE2317:25, 29:31, 25:20, 26:24, 14:16111-116TOUSSAINT ANDRE-LUC
Journée 07
RMAA03110/12/2215:00US CAGNES VOLLEY-BALLFREJUS VAR VOLLEY0316:25, 23:25, 18:25057-075LEBONNOIS NOAM
RMAA03218/12/2214:00ETOILE SPORTIVE DE VILLENEUVEPAYS DE GRASSE VOLLEY-BALL0318:25, 26:28, 20:25064-078RAMBAUD JORDAN
RMAA03317/12/2220:00SAINTE-MAXIME COGOLIN VOLLEYVOLLEY-BALL STADE LAURENTIN0320:25, 15:25, 19:25054-075PIRONNEAU ERIC
RMAA03418/12/2215:00OLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINSNICE VOLLEY-BALL0321:25, 26:28, 17:25064-078ALBERT DAVID
RMAA03507/01/2319:00MANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.UNION ATHLETIQUE VALETTOISE1319:25, 21:25, 25:15, 24:26089-091CHAMKHIA SABRINA
Journée 08
RMAA03614/01/2320:30MANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.FREJUS VAR VOLLEY0314:25, 23:25, 22:25059-075MORILLON LAURENT
RMAA03714/01/2320:00UNION ATHLETIQUE VALETTOISEOLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINS3025:16, 25:19, 25:21075-056LIMACHER LIONEL
RMAA03815/01/2316:00NICE VOLLEY-BALLSAINTE-MAXIME COGOLIN VOLLEY3025:9, 25:23, 25:18075-050VERMANDE SYLVAIN
RMAA03914/01/2319:00VOLLEY-BALL STADE LAURENTINETOILE SPORTIVE DE VILLENEUVE3025:16, 25:21, 25:19075-056TOUSSAINT ANDRE-LUC
RMAA04014/01/2319:00PAYS DE GRASSE VOLLEY-BALLUS CAGNES VOLLEY-BALL0313:25, 13:25, 23:25049-075PISANO LORENZO
Journée 09
RMAA04121/01/2314:00PAYS DE GRASSE VOLLEY-BALLFREJUS VAR VOLLEY1320:25, 25:22, 24:26, 19:25088-098CHAMOT DAMIEN
RMAA04221/01/2320:30US CAGNES VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY-BALL STADE LAURENTIN0324:26, 16:25, 24:26064-077LEBONNOIS NOAM
RMAA04322/01/2314:00ETOILE SPORTIVE DE VILLENEUVENICE VOLLEY-BALL0319:25, 22:25, 24:26065-076PERDOUX INGRID
RMAA04421/01/2320:00SAINTE-MAXIME COGOLIN VOLLEYUNION ATHLETIQUE VALETTOISE0317:25, 9:25, 14:25040-075RICOME LAURENT
RMAA04521/01/2320:00OLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINSMANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.3123:25, 25:19, 25:20, 25:17098-081RUBIN THOMAS
Journée 10
RMAR04628/01/2318:00FREJUS VAR VOLLEYOLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINS3025:13, 25:15, 25:18075-046BRAMERIE EMILE
RMAR04728/01/2320:00SAINTE-MAXIME COGOLIN VOLLEYMANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.0317:25, 18:25, 22:25057-075ROBEAU CLEMENT
RMAR04805/02/2314:00ETOILE SPORTIVE DE VILLENEUVEUNION ATHLETIQUE VALETTOISE
JEAN GRANELLEBRIERE LOIC
RMAR04929/01/2315:00US CAGNES VOLLEY-BALLNICE VOLLEY-BALL1314:25, 16:25, 25:18, 17:25072-093TORRE PIETRO
RMAR05028/01/2320:00PAYS DE GRASSE VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY-BALL STADE LAURENTIN0321:25, 22:25, 15:25058-075MORILLON LAURENT
Journée 11
RMAR05111/02/2320:00FREJUS VAR VOLLEYVOLLEY-BALL STADE LAURENTIN
SAINTE CROIXBELDICO THOMAS
RMAR05212/02/2311:00NICE VOLLEY-BALLPAYS DE GRASSE VOLLEY-BALL
SALLE GIAMARCHI-PALMEIRARUBIN THOMAS
RMAR05311/02/2320:00UNION ATHLETIQUE VALETTOISEUS CAGNES VOLLEY-BALL
SANTONIFERRE CHRISTOPHE
RMAR05412/02/2314:00ETOILE SPORTIVE DE VILLENEUVEMANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.
JEAN GRANELLEPISANO LORENZO
RMAR05511/02/2320:00OLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINSSAINTE-MAXIME COGOLIN VOLLEY
BERTONELEBONNOIS NOAM
Journée 12
RMAR05611/03/2320:00FREJUS VAR VOLLEYSAINTE-MAXIME COGOLIN VOLLEY
SAINTE CROIX
RMAR05711/03/2320:00OLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINSETOILE SPORTIVE DE VILLENEUVE
BERTONE
RMAR05804/03/2317:00US CAGNES VOLLEY-BALLMANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.
JULES VERNE
RMAR05911/03/2320:00PAYS DE GRASSE VOLLEY-BALLUNION ATHLETIQUE VALETTOISE
SALLE MUNICIPALE RENÉ FRIARD
RMAR06011/03/2317:00VOLLEY-BALL STADE LAURENTINNICE VOLLEY-BALL
JOSEPH PAGNOL
Journée 13
RMAR06119/03/2316:00FREJUS VAR VOLLEYNICE VOLLEY-BALL
SAINTE CROIX
RMAR06218/03/2320:00UNION ATHLETIQUE VALETTOISEVOLLEY-BALL STADE LAURENTIN
SANTONI
RMAR06319/03/2317:30MANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.PAYS DE GRASSE VOLLEY-BALL
LES MIMOSAS
RMAR06418/03/2318:00OLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINSUS CAGNES VOLLEY-BALL
BERTONE
RMAR06519/03/2314:00ETOILE SPORTIVE DE VILLENEUVESAINTE-MAXIME COGOLIN VOLLEY
JEAN GRANELLE
Journée 14
RMAR06626/03/2314:00ETOILE SPORTIVE DE VILLENEUVEFREJUS VAR VOLLEY
JEAN GRANELLE
RMAR06725/03/2320:00US CAGNES VOLLEY-BALLSAINTE-MAXIME COGOLIN VOLLEY
JULES VERNE
RMAR06826/03/2315:00PAYS DE GRASSE VOLLEY-BALLOLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINS
SALLE MUNICIPALE RENÉ FRIARD
RMAR06925/03/2318:00VOLLEY-BALL STADE LAURENTINMANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.
JOSEPH PAGNOL
RMAR07025/03/2320:00NICE VOLLEY-BALLUNION ATHLETIQUE VALETTOISE
SALLE GIAMARCHI-PALMEIRA
Journée 15
RMAR07108/04/2320:00FREJUS VAR VOLLEYUNION ATHLETIQUE VALETTOISE
SAINTE CROIX
RMAR07208/04/2320:30MANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.NICE VOLLEY-BALL
LES MIMOSAS
RMAR07308/04/2317:30OLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINSVOLLEY-BALL STADE LAURENTIN
BERTONE
RMAR07408/04/2320:00SAINTE-MAXIME COGOLIN VOLLEYPAYS DE GRASSE VOLLEY-BALL
COSEC MARCEL COULONY
RMAR07509/04/2314:00ETOILE SPORTIVE DE VILLENEUVEUS CAGNES VOLLEY-BALL
JEAN GRANELLE
Journée 16
RMAR07622/04/2320:00FREJUS VAR VOLLEYUS CAGNES VOLLEY-BALL
SAINTE CROIX
RMAR07722/04/2320:00PAYS DE GRASSE VOLLEY-BALLETOILE SPORTIVE DE VILLENEUVE
SALLE MUNICIPALE RENÉ FRIARD
RMAR07822/04/2318:00VOLLEY-BALL STADE LAURENTINSAINTE-MAXIME COGOLIN VOLLEY
JOSEPH PAGNOL
RMAR07922/04/2320:00NICE VOLLEY-BALLOLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINS
SALLE GIAMARCHI-PALMEIRA
RMAR08022/04/2320:00UNION ATHLETIQUE VALETTOISEMANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.
SANTONI
Journée 17
RMAR08129/04/2318:00FREJUS VAR VOLLEYMANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.
SAINTE CROIX
RMAR08229/04/2320:00OLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINSUNION ATHLETIQUE VALETTOISE
BERTONE
RMAR08329/04/2320:00SAINTE-MAXIME COGOLIN VOLLEYNICE VOLLEY-BALL
COSEC MARCEL COULONY
RMAR08430/04/2314:00ETOILE SPORTIVE DE VILLENEUVEVOLLEY-BALL STADE LAURENTIN
JEAN GRANELLE
RMAR08529/04/2320:00US CAGNES VOLLEY-BALLPAYS DE GRASSE VOLLEY-BALL
JULES VERNE
Journée 18
RMAR08607/05/2315:00FREJUS VAR VOLLEYPAYS DE GRASSE VOLLEY-BALL
SAINTE CROIX
RMAR08706/05/2319:00VOLLEY-BALL STADE LAURENTINUS CAGNES VOLLEY-BALL
JOSEPH PAGNOL
RMAR08806/05/2320:00NICE VOLLEY-BALLETOILE SPORTIVE DE VILLENEUVE
SALLE GIAMARCHI-PALMEIRA
RMAR08906/05/2320:00UNION ATHLETIQUE VALETTOISESAINTE-MAXIME COGOLIN VOLLEY
SANTONI
RMAR09006/05/2320:30MANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.OLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINS
LES MIMOSAS