RFS - REGIONAL FEMININ SENIOR
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.BOURGES VOLLEY-BALL1666421844.5005103441.483
2.NEUVILLE SPORTS166512311762.8335434421.229
3.AS AMICALE JEUNESSE BLESOISE1364213111491.5565254871.078
4.U.S.ORLEANS VOLLEY-BALL125413111343.2504103151.302
5.TOURS VOLLEY-BALL1154121111362.1674383751.168
6.ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANAIS762421311120.9174915030.976
7.CHATEAUDUN VOLLEY-BALL562411137140.5003764750.792
8.REVEIL SPORTIF DE SAINT-CYR451411126130.4623774240.889
9.AS.CASTELNEUVIENNE V.B.066242180.1113204920.650
10.U.S.M. ST-DENIS EN VAL0555152443770.647
Journée 01
RFSA00109/10/2215:00AS AMICALE JEUNESSE BLESOISETOURS VOLLEY-BALL3125:18, 25:22, 25:27, 25:18100-085BEZY MARY-EMMANUEL/ADLER PEROLINE
RFSA00208/10/2220:00BOURGES VOLLEY-BALLREVEIL SPORTIF DE SAINT-CYR3025:10, 25:20, 25:17075-047PERCEVIC DRAGAN
RFSA00308/10/2220:30U.S.ORLEANS VOLLEY-BALLCHATEAUDUN VOLLEY-BALL3025:9, 25:14, 25:7075-030KU VANG-NEVA/GAUDEAU LUCK
RFSA00409/10/2211:00ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANAISU.S.M. ST-DENIS EN VAL3025:17, 25:12, 25:19075-048NOZACMEUR OLIVIER
RFSA00508/10/2220:30AS.CASTELNEUVIENNE V.B.NEUVILLE SPORTS1312:25, 17:25, 25:20, 14:25068-095CORMIER PHILIPPE/HERBETTE FABRICE
Journée 02
RFSA00615/10/2220:30TOURS VOLLEY-BALLAS.CASTELNEUVIENNE V.B.3025:9, 25:16, 25:21075-046PERCEVIC DRAGAN
RFSA00715/10/2220:30NEUVILLE SPORTSETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANAIS3124:26, 25:22, 25:14, 25:21099-083LANGLOIS JEREMY
RFSA00815/10/2220:30U.S.M. ST-DENIS EN VALU.S.ORLEANS VOLLEY-BALL0314:25, 25:27, 22:25061-077VIÉ ARNAUD
RFSA00915/10/2220:30CHATEAUDUN VOLLEY-BALLBOURGES VOLLEY-BALL0317:25, 12:25, 13:25042-075TRANCHANT SEBASTIEN/BOTTIN NOLHAN
RFSA01016/10/2215:00REVEIL SPORTIF DE SAINT-CYRAS AMICALE JEUNESSE BLESOISE1321:25, 16:25, 25:19, 18:25080-094CHARPENTIER MARION
Journée 03
RFSA01113/11/2215:00REVEIL SPORTIF DE SAINT-CYRTOURS VOLLEY-BALL2326:24, 22:25, 24:26, 25:12, 12:15109-102DANAIS CLAUSSE MELISSA
RFSA01212/11/2216:00AS AMICALE JEUNESSE BLESOISECHATEAUDUN VOLLEY-BALL2321:25, 27:25, 25:22, 19:25, 9:15101-112DE PARIS SÉBASTIEN
RFSA01312/11/2220:00BOURGES VOLLEY-BALLU.S.M. ST-DENIS EN VAL3025:5, 25:9, 25:13075-027THOMAS PATRICE
RFSA01412/11/2220:30U.S.ORLEANS VOLLEY-BALLNEUVILLE SPORTS1324:26, 16:25, 25:23, 21:25086-099CHAMPAGNE FRANCK/CHAMPAGNE JACQUES
RFSA01512/11/2220:30ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANAISAS.CASTELNEUVIENNE V.B.3025:7, 25:20, 25:23075-050LANGLOIS JEREMY/MILLOCHAU ALAIN
Journée 04
RFSA01619/11/2220:30ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANAISTOURS VOLLEY-BALL1315:25, 28:26, 18:25, 20:25081-101CHAMPAGNE FRANCK/CHAMPAGNE LUC
RFSA01719/11/2220:30AS.CASTELNEUVIENNE V.B.U.S.ORLEANS VOLLEY-BALL0311:25, 5:25, 21:25037-075QUINGUE SAMUEL
RFSA01819/11/2220:30NEUVILLE SPORTSBOURGES VOLLEY-BALL2325:21, 22:25, 25:16, 15:25, 13:15100-102GODEFROY AURELIE/NAVARRO LUCAS
RFSA01919/11/2220:30U.S.M. ST-DENIS EN VALAS AMICALE JEUNESSE BLESOISE0311:25, 22:25, 22:25055-075MILLOCHAU ALAIN/CHARDERON LUDOVIC
RFSA02019/11/2220:30CHATEAUDUN VOLLEY-BALLREVEIL SPORTIF DE SAINT-CYR1325:19, 25:27, 15:25, 13:25078-096TRANCHANT SEBASTIEN/CORMIER PHILIPPE
Journée 05
RFSA02126/11/2220:30TOURS VOLLEY-BALLCHATEAUDUN VOLLEY-BALL3025:6, 25:12, 25:21075-039DE PARIS SÉBASTIEN/BRACQ PAUL
RFSA02226/11/2220:30REVEIL SPORTIF DE SAINT-CYRU.S.M. ST-DENIS EN VAL
GYMNASE STANICHIT
RFSA02326/11/2220:30AS AMICALE JEUNESSE BLESOISENEUVILLE SPORTS0321:25, 16:25, 21:25058-075COURTILLE BRUNO
RFSA02426/11/2220:00BOURGES VOLLEY-BALLAS.CASTELNEUVIENNE V.B.3025:12, 25:12, 25:15075-039PERCEVIC DRAGAN
RFSA02526/11/2218:00U.S.ORLEANS VOLLEY-BALLETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANAIS3121:25, 26:24, 25:23, 25:16097-088QUINGUE SAMUEL
Journée 06
RFSA02615:00U.S.ORLEANS VOLLEY-BALLTOURS VOLLEY-BALL
GYMNASE BARTHELEMY
RFSA02703/12/2220:30ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANAISBOURGES VOLLEY-BALL2313:25, 26:24, 25:19, 16:25, 9:15089-108URBANY ELYSA
RFSA02803/12/2220:30AS.CASTELNEUVIENNE V.B.AS AMICALE JEUNESSE BLESOISE1316:25, 17:25, 25:22, 22:25080-097POTAU MATHIEU
RFSA02903/12/2220:30NEUVILLE SPORTSREVEIL SPORTIF DE SAINT-CYR3025:9, 25:19, 25:17075-045BEZY MARY-EMMANUEL
RFSA03003/12/2220:30U.S.M. ST-DENIS EN VALCHATEAUDUN VOLLEY-BALL0316:25, 18:25, 19:25053-075CHARDERON LUDOVIC/CHARDERON LUDOVIC
Journée 07
RFSA03111/12/2214:00TOURS VOLLEY-BALLU.S.M. ST-DENIS EN VAL
SALLE DANTONDANAIS CLAUSSE MELISSA/CHARPENTIER MARION
RFSA03210/12/2220:30CHATEAUDUN VOLLEY-BALLNEUVILLE SPORTS
GYMNASE PASTEURTRANCHANT SEBASTIEN/BOTTIN NOLHAN
RFSA03311/12/2215:00REVEIL SPORTIF DE SAINT-CYRAS.CASTELNEUVIENNE V.B.
GYMNASE STANICHITBRAULT ALEXY/BRACQ PAUL
RFSA03410/12/2218:00AS AMICALE JEUNESSE BLESOISEETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANAIS
GYMNASE RAYMOND ETELINBRACQ PAUL/LOUVEAU HUGUES
RFSA03511/12/2214:00BOURGES VOLLEY-BALLU.S.ORLEANS VOLLEY-BALL
LEO LAGRANGELANGLOIS JEREMY/BEZY MARY-EMMANUEL
Journée 08
RFSA03607/01/2320:00BOURGES VOLLEY-BALLTOURS VOLLEY-BALL
LEO LAGRANGETHOMAS PATRICE/DE PARIS SÉBASTIEN
RFSA03707/01/2320:30U.S.ORLEANS VOLLEY-BALLAS AMICALE JEUNESSE BLESOISE
GYMNASE BERNARD PELLEGAUDEAU LUCK/PERCEVIC DRAGAN
RFSA03807/01/2318:00ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANAISREVEIL SPORTIF DE SAINT-CYR
GYMNASE CLAUDE ROBERTURBANY ELYSA/CORMIER PHILIPPE
RFSA03907/01/2320:30AS.CASTELNEUVIENNE V.B.CHATEAUDUN VOLLEY-BALL
GYMNASE DU LIEVRE D'ORPOTAU MATHIEU/BEZY MARY-EMMANUEL
RFSA04007/01/2320:30NEUVILLE SPORTSU.S.M. ST-DENIS EN VAL
COMPLEXE SPORTIFQUINGUE SAMUEL/LANGELUS CHRISTINE
Journée 09
RFSA04114/01/2320:30TOURS VOLLEY-BALLNEUVILLE SPORTS
SALLE DANTON
RFSA04212/01/2321:00U.S.M. ST-DENIS EN VALAS.CASTELNEUVIENNE V.B.
VILLAGE SPORTIF GYMNASE 1
RFSA04314/01/2320:30CHATEAUDUN VOLLEY-BALLETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANAIS
GYMNASE PASTEUR
RFSA04415/01/2315:00REVEIL SPORTIF DE SAINT-CYRU.S.ORLEANS VOLLEY-BALL
GYMNASE STANICHIT
RFSA04514/01/2320:30AS AMICALE JEUNESSE BLESOISEBOURGES VOLLEY-BALL
GYMNASE RAYMOND ETELIN
Journée 10
RFSR04617/12/2220:30TOURS VOLLEY-BALLAS AMICALE JEUNESSE BLESOISE
SALLE DANTONDE PARIS SÉBASTIEN/LOUVEAU HUGUES
RFSR04722/01/2315:00REVEIL SPORTIF DE SAINT-CYRBOURGES VOLLEY-BALL
GYMNASE STANICHIT
RFSR04821/01/2320:30CHATEAUDUN VOLLEY-BALLU.S.ORLEANS VOLLEY-BALL
GYMNASE PASTEUR
RFSR04921/01/2320:30U.S.M. ST-DENIS EN VALETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANAIS
VILLAGE SPORTIF GYMNASE 2
RFSR05021/01/2320:30NEUVILLE SPORTSAS.CASTELNEUVIENNE V.B.
COMPLEXE SPORTIF
Journée 11
RFSR05128/01/2320:30AS.CASTELNEUVIENNE V.B.TOURS VOLLEY-BALL
GYMNASE DU LIEVRE D'OR
RFSR05228/01/2318:00ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANAISNEUVILLE SPORTS
GYMNASE CLAUDE ROBERT
RFSR05328/01/2318:00U.S.ORLEANS VOLLEY-BALLU.S.M. ST-DENIS EN VAL
GYMNASE BARTHELEMY
RFSR05428/01/2320:00BOURGES VOLLEY-BALLCHATEAUDUN VOLLEY-BALL
LEO LAGRANGE
RFSR05528/01/2318:00AS AMICALE JEUNESSE BLESOISEREVEIL SPORTIF DE SAINT-CYR
GYMNASE RAYMOND ETELIN
Journée 12
RFSR05604/02/2320:30TOURS VOLLEY-BALLREVEIL SPORTIF DE SAINT-CYR
SALLE DANTON
RFSR05704/02/2320:30CHATEAUDUN VOLLEY-BALLAS AMICALE JEUNESSE BLESOISE
GYMNASE PASTEUR
RFSR05804/02/2320:30U.S.M. ST-DENIS EN VALBOURGES VOLLEY-BALL
VILLAGE SPORTIF GYMNASE 2
RFSR05904/02/2320:30NEUVILLE SPORTSU.S.ORLEANS VOLLEY-BALL
COMPLEXE SPORTIF
RFSR06004/02/2320:30AS.CASTELNEUVIENNE V.B.ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANAIS
GYMNASE DU LIEVRE D'OR
Journée 13
RFSR06104/03/2320:30TOURS VOLLEY-BALLETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANAIS
SALLE DANTON
RFSR06204/03/2318:00U.S.ORLEANS VOLLEY-BALLAS.CASTELNEUVIENNE V.B.
GYMNASE BARTHELEMY
RFSR06304/03/2320:00BOURGES VOLLEY-BALLNEUVILLE SPORTS
LEO LAGRANGE
RFSR06404/03/2318:00AS AMICALE JEUNESSE BLESOISEU.S.M. ST-DENIS EN VAL
GYMNASE RAYMOND ETELIN
RFSR06504/03/2320:30REVEIL SPORTIF DE SAINT-CYRCHATEAUDUN VOLLEY-BALL
GYMNASE STANICHIT
Journée 14
RFSR06611/03/2320:30CHATEAUDUN VOLLEY-BALLTOURS VOLLEY-BALL
GYMNASE PASTEUR
RFSR06711/03/2320:30U.S.M. ST-DENIS EN VALREVEIL SPORTIF DE SAINT-CYR
VILLAGE SPORTIF GYMNASE 2
RFSR06811/03/2320:30NEUVILLE SPORTSAS AMICALE JEUNESSE BLESOISE
COMPLEXE SPORTIF
RFSR06911/03/2320:30AS.CASTELNEUVIENNE V.B.BOURGES VOLLEY-BALL
GYMNASE DU LIEVRE D'OR
RFSR07011/03/2320:30ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANAISU.S.ORLEANS VOLLEY-BALL
GYMNASE CLAUDE ROBERT
Journée 15
RFSR07118/03/2320:30TOURS VOLLEY-BALLU.S.ORLEANS VOLLEY-BALL
SALLE DANTON
RFSR07218/03/2320:00BOURGES VOLLEY-BALLETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANAIS
LEO LAGRANGE
RFSR07318/03/2320:30AS AMICALE JEUNESSE BLESOISEAS.CASTELNEUVIENNE V.B.
GYMNASE RAYMOND ETELIN
RFSR07418/03/2320:30REVEIL SPORTIF DE SAINT-CYRNEUVILLE SPORTS
GYMNASE STANICHIT
RFSR07518/03/2320:30CHATEAUDUN VOLLEY-BALLU.S.M. ST-DENIS EN VAL
GYMNASE PASTEUR
Journée 16
RFSR07625/03/2320:30U.S.M. ST-DENIS EN VALTOURS VOLLEY-BALL
VILLAGE SPORTIF GYMNASE 2
RFSR07725/03/2320:30NEUVILLE SPORTSCHATEAUDUN VOLLEY-BALL
COMPLEXE SPORTIF
RFSR07825/03/2320:30AS.CASTELNEUVIENNE V.B.REVEIL SPORTIF DE SAINT-CYR
GYMNASE DU LIEVRE D'OR
RFSR07925/03/2316:00ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANAISAS AMICALE JEUNESSE BLESOISE
GYMNASE CLAUDE ROBERT
RFSR08016/04/2315:00U.S.ORLEANS VOLLEY-BALLBOURGES VOLLEY-BALL
GYMNASE BERNARD PELLE
Journée 17
RFSR08101/04/2320:30TOURS VOLLEY-BALLBOURGES VOLLEY-BALL
SALLE DANTON
RFSR08201/04/2320:30AS AMICALE JEUNESSE BLESOISEU.S.ORLEANS VOLLEY-BALL
GYMNASE RAYMOND ETELIN
RFSR08302/04/2315:00REVEIL SPORTIF DE SAINT-CYRETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANAIS
GYMNASE STANICHIT
RFSR08401/04/2320:30CHATEAUDUN VOLLEY-BALLAS.CASTELNEUVIENNE V.B.
GYMNASE PASTEUR
RFSR08501/04/2320:30U.S.M. ST-DENIS EN VALNEUVILLE SPORTS
VILLAGE SPORTIF GYMNASE 2
Journée 18
RFSR08609/04/2311:00NEUVILLE SPORTSTOURS VOLLEY-BALL
COMPLEXE SPORTIF
RFSR08708/04/2320:30AS.CASTELNEUVIENNE V.B.U.S.M. ST-DENIS EN VAL
GYMNASE DU LIEVRE D'OR
RFSR08808/04/2315:30ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANAISCHATEAUDUN VOLLEY-BALL
GYMNASE CLAUDE ROBERT
RFSR08908/04/2320:30U.S.ORLEANS VOLLEY-BALLREVEIL SPORTIF DE SAINT-CYR
GYMNASE BARTHELEMY
RFSR09008/04/2320:00BOURGES VOLLEY-BALLAS AMICALE JEUNESSE BLESOISE
LEO LAGRANGE