1FA - REGIONALE 1 FEMININES HDF POULE A
ACCUEIL
Composition de la Poule 1FA
LIEVIN 301
LILLE SJ 102
WATTIGNIES 203
NOYELLES SOUS LENS 104
HAZEBROUCK 105
ARQUES 106
CALAIS SES 307
LILLERS 108
BAILLEUL 209
MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 210
Journée 01
1FA00101/10/2218:30LIEVIN 3MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 2
SALLE NOEL JOSEPHEKONARKOWSKI DIDIER
1FA00201/10/2220:30LILLE SJ 1BAILLEUL 2
SALLE PACOMETOURCOING LM
1FA00302/10/2214:00WATTIGNIES 2LILLERS 1
SALLE ROLAND GARROSHABOUL ATIF
1FA00401/10/2218:00NOYELLES SOUS LENS 1CALAIS SES 3
COMPLEXE LEO LAGRANGERICHART OLIVIER
1FA00502/10/2216:00HAZEBROUCK 1ARQUES 1
SALLE JEAN BOUINTOURCOING IC
Journée 02
1FA00609/10/2216:00HAZEBROUCK 1MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 2
SALLE JEAN BOUINLILLERS
1FA00708/10/2220:30ARQUES 1NOYELLES SOUS LENS 1
SALLE ARSENE LEVISSEVASSEUR DAVID
1FA00809/10/2216:00CALAIS SES 3WATTIGNIES 2
SALLE PORTE DE LILLELE TOUQUET
1FA00909/10/2210:30LILLERS 1LILLE SJ 1
SALLE DELPLACECALAIS SES
1FA01009/10/2210:00BAILLEUL 2LIEVIN 3
SALLE NATALYS DUMEZLOOS-HAUBOURDIN
Journée 03
1FA01115/10/2220:30MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 2BAILLEUL 2
CENTRE SPORTIF ANDRE MARESCAUXHALLUIN VCM
1FA01215/10/2220:30LIEVIN 3LILLERS 1
SALLE NOEL JOSEPHEMARCINIEC BRUNO
1FA01315/10/2218:30LILLE SJ 1CALAIS SES 3
SALLE PACOMEHALLUIN VM
1FA01416/10/2214:00WATTIGNIES 2ARQUES 1
SALLE ROLAND GARROSBUISINE PHILIPPE
1FA01516/10/2214:00NOYELLES SOUS LENS 1HAZEBROUCK 1
COMPLEXE LEO LAGRANGEHARNES VB
Journée 04
1FA01605/11/2218:00NOYELLES SOUS LENS 1MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 2
COMPLEXE LEO LAGRANGEPOULET STEPHANE
1FA01706/11/2216:00HAZEBROUCK 1WATTIGNIES 2
SALLE JEAN BOUINLIEVIN
1FA01805/11/2218:30ARQUES 1LILLE SJ 1
SALLE ARSENE LEVISSEBERTIN JEAN
1FA01905/11/2218:30LIEVIN 3CALAIS SES 3
SALLE NOEL JOSEPHEBLARY SYLVAIN
1FA02005/11/2220:30LILLERS 1BAILLEUL 2
SALLE DELPLACEHERSIN COUPIGNY
Journée 05
1FA02112/11/2220:30MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 2LILLERS 1
CENTRE SPORTIF ANDRE MARESCAUXWATTIGNIES
1FA02213/11/2216:00BAILLEUL 2CALAIS SES 3
SALLE NATALYS DUMEZDANGLEANT LILYA
1FA02312/11/2220:30LIEVIN 3ARQUES 1
SALLE NOEL JOSEPHEMARCINIEC BRUNO
1FA02412/11/2220:30LILLE SJ 1HAZEBROUCK 1
SALLE PACOMEVAN DER STEEN JULIEN
1FA02513/11/2214:00WATTIGNIES 2NOYELLES SOUS LENS 1
SALLE ROLAND GARROSCHEVALET PHILIPPE
Journée 06
1FA02620/11/2214:00WATTIGNIES 2MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 2
SALLE ROLAND GARROSRICHART OLIVIER
1FA02719/11/2218:00NOYELLES SOUS LENS 1LILLE SJ 1
COMPLEXE LEO LAGRANGEVANDENBEMDEN FRÉDÉRICK
1FA02820/11/2216:00HAZEBROUCK 1LIEVIN 3
SALLE JEAN BOUINHERSIN COUPIGNY
1FA02919/11/2220:30ARQUES 1BAILLEUL 2
SALLE ARSENE LEVISSECADET JEAN-LUC
1FA03020/11/2216:00CALAIS SES 3LILLERS 1
SALLE PORTE DE LILLENOYELLES SOUS LENS
Journée 07
1FA03126/11/2220:30MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 2CALAIS SES 3
CENTRE SPORTIF ANDRE MARESCAUXLILLE UC
1FA03227/11/2210:30LILLERS 1ARQUES 1
SALLE DELPLACELIEVIN
1FA03327/11/2216:00BAILLEUL 2HAZEBROUCK 1
SALLE NATALYS DUMEZMOUVAUX
1FA03426/11/2220:30LIEVIN 3NOYELLES SOUS LENS 1
SALLE NOEL JOSEPHEMARTINET PIERRICK
1FA03526/11/2220:30LILLE SJ 1WATTIGNIES 2
SALLE PACOMEHARNES VB
Journée 08
1FA03603/12/2218:30LILLE SJ 1MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 2
SALLE PACOMETOURCOING LM
1FA03704/12/2214:00WATTIGNIES 2LIEVIN 3
SALLE ROLAND GARROSRYELANDT JEAN-FRANCOIS
1FA03803/12/2218:00NOYELLES SOUS LENS 1BAILLEUL 2
COMPLEXE LEO LAGRANGEBOUREZ MICHAEL
1FA03904/12/2216:00HAZEBROUCK 1LILLERS 1
SALLE JEAN BOUINCALAIS SES
1FA04003/12/2218:30ARQUES 1CALAIS SES 3
SALLE ARSENE LEVISSEFIN DOMINIQUE
Journée 09
1FA04110/12/2220:30MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 2ARQUES 1
CENTRE SPORTIF ANDRE MARESCAUXTOURCOING LM
1FA04211/12/2216:00CALAIS SES 3HAZEBROUCK 1
SALLE PORTE DE LILLELE TOUQUET
1FA04311/12/2210:30LILLERS 1NOYELLES SOUS LENS 1
SALLE DELPLACEAGNY
1FA04411/12/2216:00BAILLEUL 2WATTIGNIES 2
SALLE NATALYS DUMEZHARNES VB
1FA04510/12/2218:30LIEVIN 3LILLE SJ 1
SALLE NOEL JOSEPHEMALVETTI TONI
Journée 10
1FA04615/01/2310:00MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 2LIEVIN 3
CENTRE SPORTIF ANDRE MARESCAUXLILLE SJ
1FA04715/01/2316:00BAILLEUL 2LILLE SJ 1
SALLE NATALYS DUMEZMOUVAUX
1FA04814/01/2320:30LILLERS 1WATTIGNIES 2
SALLE DELPLACEHARNES VB
1FA04915/01/2311:00CALAIS SES 3NOYELLES SOUS LENS 1
SALLE PORTE DE LILLELE TOUQUET
1FA05014/01/2318:30ARQUES 1HAZEBROUCK 1
SALLE ARSENE LEVISSE
Journée 11
1FA05122/01/2310:30MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 2HAZEBROUCK 1
CENTRE SPORTIF ANDRE MARESCAUX
1FA05222/01/2314:00NOYELLES SOUS LENS 1ARQUES 1
COMPLEXE LEO LAGRANGE
1FA05322/01/2314:00WATTIGNIES 2CALAIS SES 3
SALLE ROLAND GARROSSPYCHALA GREGORY
1FA05421/01/2318:30LILLE SJ 1LILLERS 1
SALLE PACOME
1FA05521/01/2318:30LIEVIN 3BAILLEUL 2
SALLE NOEL JOSEPHEBLARY SYLVAIN
Journée 12
1FA05629/01/2316:00BAILLEUL 2MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 2
SALLE NATALYS DUMEZ
1FA05728/01/2320:30LILLERS 1LIEVIN 3
SALLE DELPLACE
1FA05829/01/2316:00CALAIS SES 3LILLE SJ 1
COLLÈGE JEAN JAURÈS
1FA05928/01/2320:00ARQUES 1WATTIGNIES 2
SALLE ARSENE LEVISSE
1FA06029/01/2316:00HAZEBROUCK 1NOYELLES SOUS LENS 1
SALLE JEAN BOUIN
Journée 13
1FA06104/03/2320:30MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 2NOYELLES SOUS LENS 1
CENTRE SPORTIF ANDRE MARESCAUX
1FA06205/03/2314:00WATTIGNIES 2HAZEBROUCK 1
SALLE ROLAND GARROS
1FA06304/03/2318:30LILLE SJ 1ARQUES 1
SALLE PACOME
1FA06405/03/2311:00CALAIS SES 3LIEVIN 3
COLLÈGE JEAN JAURÈS
1FA06505/03/2316:00BAILLEUL 2LILLERS 1
SALLE NATALYS DUMEZ
Journée 14
1FA06611/03/2320:30LILLERS 1MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 2
SALLE DELPLACE
1FA06712/03/2311:00CALAIS SES 3BAILLEUL 2
SALLE PORTE DE LILLE
1FA06811/03/2320:30ARQUES 1LIEVIN 3
SALLE ARSENE LEVISSE
1FA06912/03/2316:00HAZEBROUCK 1LILLE SJ 1
SALLE JEAN BOUIN
1FA07011/03/2318:00NOYELLES SOUS LENS 1WATTIGNIES 2
COMPLEXE LEO LAGRANGE
Journée 15
1FA07118/03/2320:30MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 2WATTIGNIES 2
CENTRE SPORTIF ANDRE MARESCAUX
1FA07218/03/2318:30LILLE SJ 1NOYELLES SOUS LENS 1
SALLE PACOME
1FA07319/03/2311:00LIEVIN 3HAZEBROUCK 1
SALLE NOEL JOSEPHE
1FA07419/03/2316:00BAILLEUL 2ARQUES 1
SALLE NATALYS DUMEZ
1FA07519/03/2310:30LILLERS 1CALAIS SES 3
SALLE DELPLACE
Journée 16
1FA07626/03/2311:00CALAIS SES 3MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 2
SALLE PORTE DE LILLE
1FA07708/04/2320:00ARQUES 1LILLERS 1
SALLE ARSENE LEVISSE
1FA07809/04/2316:00HAZEBROUCK 1BAILLEUL 2
SALLE JEAN BOUIN
1FA07908/04/2318:00NOYELLES SOUS LENS 1LIEVIN 3
COMPLEXE LEO LAGRANGE
1FA08026/03/2314:00WATTIGNIES 2LILLE SJ 1
SALLE ROLAND GARROS
Journée 17
1FA08107/05/2310:00MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 2LILLE SJ 1
CENTRE SPORTIF ANDRE MARESCAUX
1FA08206/05/2318:30LIEVIN 3WATTIGNIES 2
SALLE NOEL JOSEPHE
1FA08307/05/2316:00BAILLEUL 2NOYELLES SOUS LENS 1
SALLE NATALYS DUMEZ
1FA08406/05/2320:30LILLERS 1HAZEBROUCK 1
SALLE DELPLACE
1FA08507/05/2311:00CALAIS SES 3ARQUES 1
SALLE PORTE DE LILLE
Journée 18
1FA08613/05/2318:30ARQUES 1MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 2
SALLE ARSENE LEVISSE
1FA08714/05/2316:00HAZEBROUCK 1CALAIS SES 3
SALLE JEAN BOUIN
1FA08814/05/2310:30NOYELLES SOUS LENS 1LILLERS 1
COMPLEXE LEO LAGRANGE
1FA08914/05/2314:00WATTIGNIES 2BAILLEUL 2
SALLE ROLAND GARROS
1FA09013/05/2320:30LILLE SJ 1LIEVIN 3
SALLE PACOME