1FB - REGIONALE 1 FEMININES HDF POULE B
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.AULNOY LEZ VA 119772322173.0006385501.160
2.VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 115752311111892.0006175471.128
3.LA MADELEINE 114743312116101.6005905271.120
4.VAL DE SAMBRE 114743312116101.6005905561.061
5.MARCQ EN BAROEUL 31365121211682.0005204881.066
6.VALENCIENNES 3107431122114141.0006225831.067
7.WASQUEHAL 1973411111212150.8005525580.989
8.DOUAI 157161247190.3685255820.902
9.LE QUESNOY 136151417150.4674195180.809
10.HARNES VC 3077161210.0483825460.700
Journée 01
1FB00101/10/2218:00VALENCIENNES 3DOUAI 13025:20, 25:21, 25:12075-053DRUT HELENE
1FB00202/10/2217:00HARNES VC 3MARCQ EN BAROEUL 30321:25, 23:25, 17:25061-075DA SILVA VICTOR/MARECHAL MARC
1FB00302/10/2211:00LA MADELEINE 1WASQUEHAL 13025:14, 25:20, 25:15075-049GODART JEAN-CLAUDE
1FB00401/10/2220:00AULNOY LEZ VA 1LE QUESNOY 13125:20, 20:25, 25:20, 25:21095-086FRANCART HENRI
1FB00502/10/2216:00VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 1VAL DE SAMBRE 13025:17, 25:23, 25:17075-057LAIGLE DAVID
Journée 02
1FB00608/10/2218:30VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 1DOUAI 13030:28, 25:14, 25:22080-064LARGY ALEXIS
1FB00708/10/2221:00VAL DE SAMBRE 1AULNOY LEZ VA 12325:23, 25:17, 22:25, 21:25, 10:15103-105MEURILLON CHRISTOPHE
1FB00808/10/2218:30LE QUESNOY 1LA MADELEINE 10319:25, 12:25, 14:25045-075FRANCART HENRI
1FB00909/10/2210:30WASQUEHAL 1HARNES VC 33025:17, 25:11, 25:11075-039CHERIGUI NOE
1FB01009/10/2216:00MARCQ EN BAROEUL 3VALENCIENNES 33025:16, 25:22, 25:22075-060CARQUIN JEROME
Journée 03
1FB01115/10/2218:00DOUAI 1MARCQ EN BAROEUL 32320:25, 18:25, 25:17, 25:23, 9:15097-105RAGALA FELLOUS HAMZA
1FB01215/10/2218:00VALENCIENNES 3WASQUEHAL 13224:26, 25:17, 22:25, 25:16, 15:13111-097DE PARMENTIER PATRICIA
1FB01315/10/2219:00HARNES VC 3LE QUESNOY 10312:25, 23:25, 23:25058-075BENOIT JEAN-JACQUES
1FB01415/10/2220:00LA MADELEINE 1VAL DE SAMBRE 10323:25, 28:30, 20:25071-080GHARBI SALIMA
1FB01515/10/2220:00AULNOY LEZ VA 1VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 13125:20, 19:25, 25:17, 25:22094-084DE PARMENTIER JEAN-CLAUDE
Journée 04
1FB01606/11/2210:30AULNOY LEZ VA 1DOUAI 13025:21, 25:18, 25:12075-051DRUT HELENE
1FB01722/11/2221:00VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 1LA MADELEINE 13221:25, 25:23, 25:23, 22:25, 16:14109-110SACRE MARC-ANTOINE
1FB01805/11/2221:00VAL DE SAMBRE 1HARNES VC 33025:15, 25:12, 25:21075-048TISON PAUL-HENRI
1FB01905/11/2220:30LE QUESNOY 1VALENCIENNES 31316:25, 25:23, 10:25, 15:25066-098FRANCART HENRI
1FB02006/11/2210:30WASQUEHAL 1MARCQ EN BAROEUL 31316:25, 21:25, 25:18, 16:25078-093LABITTE FLORIAN
Journée 05
1FB02112/11/2218:00DOUAI 1WASQUEHAL 12325:12, 16:25, 25:17, 23:25, 7:15096-094RAGALA FELLOUS HAMZA
1FB02207/01/2318:00MARCQ EN BAROEUL 3LE QUESNOY 1
SALLE SAINT EXUPERY
1FB02312/11/2218:00VALENCIENNES 3VAL DE SAMBRE 13225:21, 21:25, 25:22, 21:25, 20:18112-111FAZENDA LHÉA
1FB02412/11/2219:00HARNES VC 3VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 10322:25, 19:25, 10:25051-075SAUREL VALENTIN
1FB02513/11/2210:30LA MADELEINE 1AULNOY LEZ VA 12317:25, 25:22, 25:17, 11:25, 10:15088-104CHANTRY THIBAUT
Journée 06
1FB02620/11/2210:30LA MADELEINE 1DOUAI 13025:23, 25:22, 25:22075-067SAGOT ERIC
1FB02719/11/2220:00AULNOY LEZ VA 1HARNES VC 33025:14, 25:23, 25:15075-052RAGALA FELLOUS HAMZA
1FB02820/11/2213:00VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 1VALENCIENNES 33116:25, 25:20, 25:21, 25:14091-080TAHIRI SOFYEN
1FB02919/11/2221:00VAL DE SAMBRE 1MARCQ EN BAROEUL 33125:22, 14:25, 25:19, 25:15089-081FAZENDA LHÉA
1FB03020/11/2211:00LE QUESNOY 1WASQUEHAL 11313:25, 17:25, 25:20, 14:25069-095DE PARMENTIER PATRICIA
Journée 07
1FB03126/11/2218:00DOUAI 1LE QUESNOY 13122:25, 25:11, 25:19, 25:23097-078COUILLEZ MATHILDE
1FB03227/11/2210:30WASQUEHAL 1VAL DE SAMBRE 10322:25, 19:25, 23:25064-075DE PARMENTIER JEAN-CLAUDE
1FB03327/11/2211:00MARCQ EN BAROEUL 3VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 13225:23, 25:16, 16:25, 9:25, 16:14091-103OUENOUGHI BOUBEKEUR
1FB03426/11/2218:00VALENCIENNES 3AULNOY LEZ VA 11322:25, 25:15, 19:25, 20:25086-090DRUT HELENE
1FB03527/11/2215:00HARNES VC 3LA MADELEINE 11321:25, 25:21, 12:25, 15:25073-096DEMBICKI LAURINE
Journée 08
1FB03604/12/2218:00HARNES VC 3DOUAI 1
COMPLEXE ANDRE BIGOTTEBOUREZ MICHAEL
1FB03703/12/2220:00LA MADELEINE 1VALENCIENNES 3
SALLE DES GANTOISLOMME
1FB03803/12/2220:00AULNOY LEZ VA 1MARCQ EN BAROEUL 3
GYMNASE HENRI COUVENTDE PARMENTIER PATRICIA
1FB03904/12/2215:00VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 1WASQUEHAL 1
SALLE TAMISETOURCOING LM
1FB04003/12/2221:00VAL DE SAMBRE 1LE QUESNOY 1
SALLE ALAIN MIMOUNTISON PAUL-HENRI
Journée 09
1FB04110/12/2218:00DOUAI 1VAL DE SAMBRE 1
SALLE SOULARY CES CANIVEZCAMBRAI
1FB04210/12/2218:30LE QUESNOY 1VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 1
SALLE MICHEL BERNARDSPYCHALA GREGORY
1FB04311/12/2210:30WASQUEHAL 1AULNOY LEZ VA 1
SALLE LEOPOLD HANTSONHALLUIN VM
1FB04411/12/2214:00MARCQ EN BAROEUL 3LA MADELEINE 1
SALLE SAINT EXUPERYCABY GUILLAUME
1FB04510/12/2218:00VALENCIENNES 3HARNES VC 3
SALLE FORT MINIQUELE QUESNOY
Journée 10
1FB04615/01/2310:30DOUAI 1VALENCIENNES 3
SALLE SOULARY CES CANIVEZHARNES VB
1FB04715/01/2316:00MARCQ EN BAROEUL 3HARNES VC 3
SALLE SAINT EXUPERYVANHERPE JEAN-LOUIS
1FB04815/01/2310:30WASQUEHAL 1LA MADELEINE 1
SALLE LEOPOLD HANTSONRAGALA FELLOUS HAMZA
1FB04914/01/2320:30LE QUESNOY 1AULNOY LEZ VA 1
SALLE MICHEL BERNARDVILAIN FRANCK
1FB05014/01/2321:00VAL DE SAMBRE 1VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 1
SALLE ALAIN MIMOUNCAMBRAI
Journée 11
1FB05121/01/2318:00DOUAI 1VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 1
SALLE SOULARY CES CANIVEZ
1FB05221/01/2318:00AULNOY LEZ VA 1VAL DE SAMBRE 1
GYMNASE HENRI COUVENT
1FB05322/01/2310:30LA MADELEINE 1LE QUESNOY 1
SALLE DES GANTOIS
1FB05422/01/2315:00HARNES VC 3WASQUEHAL 1
COMPLEXE ANDRE BIGOTTE
1FB05521/01/2318:00VALENCIENNES 3MARCQ EN BAROEUL 3
SALLE DU HAINAUT
Journée 12
1FB05629/01/2316:00MARCQ EN BAROEUL 3DOUAI 1
SALLE SAINT EXUPERYVANDENBEMDEN FRÉDÉRICK
1FB05729/01/2310:30WASQUEHAL 1VALENCIENNES 3
SALLE LEOPOLD HANTSON
1FB05828/01/2318:30LE QUESNOY 1HARNES VC 3
SALLE MICHEL BERNARD
1FB05928/01/2321:00VAL DE SAMBRE 1LA MADELEINE 1
SALLE ALAIN MIMOUN
1FB06029/01/2315:00VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 1AULNOY LEZ VA 1
SALLE TAMISE
Journée 13
1FB06104/03/2318:00DOUAI 1AULNOY LEZ VA 1
SALLE SOULARY CES CANIVEZ
1FB06205/03/2310:30LA MADELEINE 1VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 1
SALLE DES GANTOIS
1FB06304/03/2320:30HARNES VC 3VAL DE SAMBRE 1
COMPLEXE ANDRE BIGOTTE
1FB06404/03/2318:00VALENCIENNES 3LE QUESNOY 1
SALLE DU HAINAUT
1FB06505/03/2314:00MARCQ EN BAROEUL 3WASQUEHAL 1
SALLE SAINT EXUPERY
Journée 14
1FB06612/03/2310:30WASQUEHAL 1DOUAI 1
SALLE LEOPOLD HANTSON
1FB06712/03/2311:00LE QUESNOY 1MARCQ EN BAROEUL 3
SALLE MICHEL BERNARD
1FB06811/03/2321:00VAL DE SAMBRE 1VALENCIENNES 3
SALLE ALAIN MIMOUN
1FB06912/03/2315:00VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 1HARNES VC 3
SALLE TAMISE
1FB07011/03/2320:00AULNOY LEZ VA 1LA MADELEINE 1
GYMNASE HENRI COUVENT
Journée 15
1FB07118/03/2318:00DOUAI 1LA MADELEINE 1
SALLE SOULARY CES CANIVEZ
1FB07219/03/2315:00HARNES VC 3AULNOY LEZ VA 1
COMPLEXE ANDRE BIGOTTE
1FB07318/03/2318:00VALENCIENNES 3VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 1
SALLE DU HAINAUT
1FB07418/03/2318:30MARCQ EN BAROEUL 3VAL DE SAMBRE 1
COMPLEXE DELCENSERIE
1FB07519/03/2310:30WASQUEHAL 1LE QUESNOY 1
SALLE LEOPOLD HANTSON
Journée 16
1FB07608/04/2318:30LE QUESNOY 1DOUAI 1
SALLE MICHEL BERNARD
1FB07708/04/2321:00VAL DE SAMBRE 1WASQUEHAL 1
SALLE ALAIN MIMOUN
1FB07809/04/2317:00VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 1MARCQ EN BAROEUL 3
SALLE TAMISE
1FB07908/04/2318:30AULNOY LEZ VA 1VALENCIENNES 3
GYMNASE HENRI COUVENT
1FB08008/04/2320:00LA MADELEINE 1HARNES VC 3
SALLE DES GANTOIS
Journée 17
1FB08107/05/2310:30DOUAI 1HARNES VC 3
SALLE SOULARY CES CANIVEZ
1FB08206/05/2318:00VALENCIENNES 3LA MADELEINE 1
SALLE DU HAINAUT
1FB08307/05/2314:00MARCQ EN BAROEUL 3AULNOY LEZ VA 1
SALLE SAINT EXUPERY
1FB08407/05/2310:30WASQUEHAL 1VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 1
SALLE LEOPOLD HANTSON
1FB08506/05/2320:30LE QUESNOY 1VAL DE SAMBRE 1
SALLE MICHEL BERNARD
Journée 18
1FB08613/05/2321:00VAL DE SAMBRE 1DOUAI 1
SALLE ALAIN MIMOUN
1FB08714/05/2314:30VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 1LE QUESNOY 1
SALLE TAMISE
1FB08814/05/2310:30AULNOY LEZ VA 1WASQUEHAL 1
GYMNASE HENRI COUVENT
1FB08914/05/2310:30LA MADELEINE 1MARCQ EN BAROEUL 3
SALLE DES GANTOIS
1FB09014/05/2315:00HARNES VC 3VALENCIENNES 3
COMPLEXE ANDRE BIGOTTE