1FC - REGIONALE 1 FEMININES HDF POULE C
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.REIMS SAINTE ANNE 121775221210.5005754171.379
2.ARRAS 11475231121591.6675284851.089
3.LONGUEAU AMIENS 2137521221116121.3336175811.062
4.AGNY 1137434121691.7785614871.152
5.LAON 19633211211111.0004794751.008
6.BEAUVAIS 18734121311160.6885046140.821
7.RANTIGNY 1662411228130.6154514850.930
8.LA FERE 2562411137150.4674455090.874
9.SAINT QUENTIN 1561512219150.6005195250.989
10.VILLERS COTTERETS 2 57161247190.3684955960.831
Journée 01
1FC00101/10/2219:00LONGUEAU AMIENS 2VILLERS COTTERETS 2 3025:22, 25:22, 25:12075-056SANCHES ADILIO
1FC00201/10/2220:30BEAUVAIS 1REIMS SAINTE ANNE 1037:25, 15:25, 24:26046-076WINCKELMULLER DORIAN
1FC00302/10/2211:00LAON 1AGNY 10318:25, 22:25, 16:25056-075REMONT NOELIE
1FC00401/10/2220:30LA FERE 2ARRAS 10318:25, 12:25, 21:25051-075MELAIA ALICIA
1FC00502/10/2215:00SAINT QUENTIN 1RANTIGNY 13026:24, 26:24, 25:18077-066DURIEUX YANNICK
Journée 02
1FC00609/10/2215:00SAINT QUENTIN 1VILLERS COTTERETS 2 1325:12, 23:25, 21:25, 22:25091-087DURIEUX YANNICK
1FC00708/01/2310:00RANTIGNY 1LA FERE 2
SALLE MUNICIPALEELOY GUILLAUME
1FC00808/10/2220:30ARRAS 1LAON 13025:21, 25:17, 25:20075-058DECOTTIGNIES CLOTAIRE
1FC00909/10/2210:00AGNY 1BEAUVAIS 13025:10, 25:9, 25:12075-031WOLGUSIAK JONATHAN
1FC01008/10/2219:30REIMS SAINTE ANNE 1LONGUEAU AMIENS 23025:16, 25:16, 25:20075-052MINTROT JACQUES
Journée 03
1FC01115/10/2218:30VILLERS COTTERETS 2 REIMS SAINTE ANNE 10316:25, 21:25, 17:25054-075PAGA GILLES
1FC01222/10/2220:30LONGUEAU AMIENS 2AGNY 13225:22, 23:25, 25:13, 23:25, 16:14112-099DURIEUX YANNICK
1FC01315/10/2220:30BEAUVAIS 1ARRAS 12325:18, 16:25, 16:25, 29:27, 8:15094-110LAURENT ERIC
1FC01416/10/2211:00LAON 1RANTIGNY 13025:21, 25:21, 25:23075-065MELAIA DELIAH
1FC01515/10/2220:30LA FERE 2SAINT QUENTIN 13125:19, 24:26, 29:27, 25:14103-086BAUDOUX DENIS
Journée 04
1FC01605/11/2220:30LA FERE 2VILLERS COTTERETS 2 3228:26, 14:25, 25:15, 20:25, 15:10102-101DURIEUX YANNICK
1FC01708/01/2310:00SAINT QUENTIN 1LAON 1
GYMNASE PIERRE LAROCHEREMONT NOELIE
1FC01806/11/2210:00RANTIGNY 1BEAUVAIS 13025:16, 25:17, 25:21075-054SPYCHAJ MELANIE
1FC01905/11/2220:30ARRAS 1LONGUEAU AMIENS 23125:16, 25:18, 24:26, 25:20099-080POUTRAIN BERNARD
1FC02005/11/2220:30REIMS SAINTE ANNE 1AGNY 13125:19, 25:17, 24:26, 25:18099-080DEBAUGNIES ARNAUD
Journée 05
1FC02113/11/2211:00AGNY 1VILLERS COTTERETS 2 3025:22, 25:13, 25:16075-051VOISIN NATHAN
1FC02212/11/2220:00REIMS SAINTE ANNE 1ARRAS 13026:24, 25:12, 25:18076-054DEBAUGNIES ARNAUD
1FC02312/11/2219:00LONGUEAU AMIENS 2RANTIGNY 13124:26, 25:21, 25:14, 25:16099-077MELAIA ALICIA
1FC02412/11/2218:00BEAUVAIS 1SAINT QUENTIN 13225:22, 13:25, 12:25, 25:21, 15:11090-104LEFEBVRE THOMAS
1FC02513/11/2210:00LAON 1LA FERE 23025:17, 25:16, 25:19075-052LEDEME BAPTISTE
Journée 06
1FC02620/11/2210:00LAON 1VILLERS COTTERETS 2 3225:14, 19:25, 18:25, 25:17, 16:14103-095MELAIA DELIAH
1FC02719/11/2220:30LA FERE 2BEAUVAIS 10317:25, 21:25, 24:26062-076CARAZZAI EMA
1FC02820/11/2215:00SAINT QUENTIN 1LONGUEAU AMIENS 22325:22, 25:16, 16:25, 21:25, 13:15100-103DURIEUX YANNICK
1FC02920/11/2211:00RANTIGNY 1REIMS SAINTE ANNE 11325:23, 23:25, 6:25, 16:25070-098SANCHES ADILIO
1FC03019/11/2220:30ARRAS 1AGNY 10315:25, 8:25, 17:25040-075COUILLEZ MATHILDE
Journée 07
1FC03127/11/2210:00VILLERS COTTERETS 2 ARRAS 10321:25, 17:25, 13:25051-075MELAIA DELIAH
1FC03227/11/2211:00RANTIGNY 1AGNY 13123:25, 25:21, 25:18, 25:18098-082RENIA ENZO
1FC03326/11/2219:30REIMS SAINTE ANNE 1SAINT QUENTIN 13025:14, 25:23, 26:24076-061PIN AMANDINE
1FC03426/11/2218:30LONGUEAU AMIENS 2LA FERE 23121:25, 25:13, 25:18, 25:19096-075DURIEUX YANNICK
1FC03526/11/2218:00BEAUVAIS 1LAON 13223:25, 34:32, 25:20, 16:25, 15:10113-112WINCKELMULLER DORIAN
Journée 08
1FC03603/12/2220:30BEAUVAIS 1VILLERS COTTERETS 2
GYMNASE FRANCOIS TRUFFAUTBAUDOUX DENIS
1FC03703/12/2218:00LAON 1LONGUEAU AMIENS 2
GYMNASE MERMOZMELAIA ALICIA
1FC03803/12/2220:30LA FERE 2REIMS SAINTE ANNE 1
SALLE OMNISPORTS 2CARAZZAI EMA
1FC03904/12/2215:00SAINT QUENTIN 1AGNY 1
GYMNASE PIERRE LAROCHEREMONT NOELIE
1FC04004/12/2211:00RANTIGNY 1ARRAS 1
SALLE MUNICIPALEBAUDOUX DENIS
Journée 09
1FC04110/12/2218:30VILLERS COTTERETS 2 RANTIGNY 1
COSEC GATINEAUPAGA GILLES
1FC04210/12/2220:30ARRAS 1SAINT QUENTIN 1
SALLE LYCEE JULES FERRYLE TOUQUET
1FC04310/12/2220:30LA FERE 2AGNY 1
SALLE OMNISPORTS 2MELAIA ALICIA
1FC04410/12/2219:30REIMS SAINTE ANNE 1LAON 1
GYMNASE COLLÈGE PAUL FORTJOLY FRANCK
1FC04510/12/2218:30LONGUEAU AMIENS 2BEAUVAIS 1
GYMNASE HEDEDEMIRYUREK KENAN-OMER
Journée 10
1FC04615/01/2310:00VILLERS COTTERETS 2 LONGUEAU AMIENS 2
COSEC GATINEAU
1FC04714/01/2319:30REIMS SAINTE ANNE 1BEAUVAIS 1
GYMNASE COLLÈGE PAUL FORT
1FC04815/01/2310:00AGNY 1LAON 1
SALLE LEO LAGRANGELILLERS
1FC04914/01/2320:30ARRAS 1LA FERE 2
SALLE LYCEE JULES FERRYHERSIN COUPIGNY
1FC05015/01/2313:00RANTIGNY 1SAINT QUENTIN 1
SALLE MUNICIPALE
Journée 11
1FC05122/01/2310:00VILLERS COTTERETS 2 SAINT QUENTIN 1
COSEC GATINEAU
1FC05221/01/2320:30LA FERE 2RANTIGNY 1
SALLE OMNISPORTS 2
1FC05322/01/2311:00LAON 1ARRAS 1
GYMNASE MERMOZ
1FC05421/01/2320:30BEAUVAIS 1AGNY 1
GYMNASE FRANCOIS TRUFFAUT
1FC05521/01/2318:30LONGUEAU AMIENS 2REIMS SAINTE ANNE 1
GYMNASE HEDE
Journée 12
1FC05628/01/2319:30REIMS SAINTE ANNE 1VILLERS COTTERETS 2
GYMNASE COLLÈGE PAUL FORT
1FC05729/01/2310:00AGNY 1LONGUEAU AMIENS 2
SALLE LEO LAGRANGE
1FC05828/01/2320:30ARRAS 1BEAUVAIS 1
SALLE LYCEE JULES FERRY
1FC05929/01/2313:00RANTIGNY 1LAON 1
SALLE MUNICIPALE
1FC06027/01/2320:30SAINT QUENTIN 1LA FERE 2
GYMNASE PIERRE LAROCHE
Journée 13
1FC06105/03/2310:00VILLERS COTTERETS 2 LA FERE 2
COSEC GATINEAU
1FC06205/03/2310:00LAON 1SAINT QUENTIN 1
GYMNASE MERMOZ
1FC06304/03/2320:30BEAUVAIS 1RANTIGNY 1
GYMNASE FRANCOIS TRUFFAUT
1FC06404/03/2318:30LONGUEAU AMIENS 2ARRAS 1
GYMNASE HEDE
1FC06505/03/2311:00AGNY 1REIMS SAINTE ANNE 1
SALLE LEO LAGRANGE
Journée 14
1FC06612/03/2311:00VILLERS COTTERETS 2 AGNY 1
COSEC GATINEAU
1FC06711/03/2320:30ARRAS 1REIMS SAINTE ANNE 1
SALLE LYCEE JULES FERRY
1FC06812/03/2310:00RANTIGNY 1LONGUEAU AMIENS 2
SALLE MUNICIPALE
1FC06912/03/2315:00SAINT QUENTIN 1BEAUVAIS 1
GYMNASE PIERRE LAROCHE
1FC07011/03/2320:30LA FERE 2LAON 1
SALLE OMNISPORTS 2
Journée 15
1FC07119/03/2310:00VILLERS COTTERETS 2 LAON 1
COSEC GATINEAU
1FC07218/03/2320:30BEAUVAIS 1LA FERE 2
GYMNASE FRANCOIS TRUFFAUT
1FC07318/03/2318:30LONGUEAU AMIENS 2SAINT QUENTIN 1
GYMNASE HEDE
1FC07418/03/2319:30REIMS SAINTE ANNE 1RANTIGNY 1
GYMNASE COLLÈGE PAUL FORT
1FC07519/03/2310:00AGNY 1ARRAS 1
SALLE LEO LAGRANGE
Journée 16
1FC07625/03/2320:30ARRAS 1VILLERS COTTERETS 2
SALLE LYCEE JULES FERRY
1FC07709/04/2310:00AGNY 1RANTIGNY 1
SALLE LEO LAGRANGE
1FC07809/04/2311:00SAINT QUENTIN 1REIMS SAINTE ANNE 1
GYMNASE PIERRE LAROCHE
1FC07908/04/2320:30LA FERE 2LONGUEAU AMIENS 2
SALLE OMNISPORTS 2
1FC08026/03/2311:00LAON 1BEAUVAIS 1
GYMNASE MERMOZ
Journée 17
1FC08107/05/2310:00VILLERS COTTERETS 2 BEAUVAIS 1
COSEC GATINEAU
1FC08206/05/2318:30LONGUEAU AMIENS 2LAON 1
GYMNASE HEDE
1FC08306/05/2319:30REIMS SAINTE ANNE 1LA FERE 2
GYMNASE COLLÈGE PAUL FORT
1FC08426/03/2311:00AGNY 1SAINT QUENTIN 1
SALLE LEO LAGRANGE
1FC08506/05/2320:30ARRAS 1RANTIGNY 1
SALLE LYCEE JULES FERRY
Journée 18
1FC08614/05/2310:00RANTIGNY 1VILLERS COTTERETS 2
SALLE MUNICIPALE
1FC08714/05/2315:00SAINT QUENTIN 1ARRAS 1
GYMNASE PIERRE LAROCHE
1FC08814/05/2310:30AGNY 1LA FERE 2
SALLE LEO LAGRANGE
1FC08914/05/2310:00LAON 1REIMS SAINTE ANNE 1
GYMNASE MERMOZ
1FC09013/05/2320:30BEAUVAIS 1LONGUEAU AMIENS 2
GYMNASE FRANCOIS TRUFFAUT