1MB - RÉGIONALE 1 MASCULINS HDF POULE B
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.LYS LEZ LANNOY 11876132112072.8576175241.177
2.BELLAING 21776132111972.7146145081.209
3.HELLEMMES-LILLE 1146422221682.0005534791.154
4.TOURCOING LM 413752212215111.3645675651.004
5.ARRAS 112743312114101.4005365261.019
6.LIEVIN 112642311115111.3645765651.019
7.LOOS-HAUBOURDIN 1772521139150.6005145290.972
8.DUNKERQUE 367252147150.4674775010.952
9.HERSIN-COUPIGNY 127161336200.3005046280.803
10.VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 21771244210.1904706030.779
Journée 01
1MB00102/10/2214:00HELLEMMES-LILLE 1VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 23025:13, 25:18, 25:14075-045SERGENT PHILIPPE
1MB00201/10/2217:00BELLAING 2TOURCOING LM 43025:23, 25:14, 25:19075-056MARCINIEC BRUNO
1MB00301/10/2218:30DUNKERQUE 3HERSIN-COUPIGNY 13025:16, 25:19, 27:25077-060WINCKEL ANTOINE
1MB00401/10/2220:00LYS LEZ LANNOY 1ARRAS 13118:25, 25:13, 25:23, 25:11093-072SERGENT PHILIPPE
1MB00501/10/2219:00LOOS-HAUBOURDIN 1LIEVIN 12318:25, 25:20, 20:25, 25:23, 10:15098-108VIRY MATTHIAS
Journée 02
1MB00608/10/2219:00LOOS-HAUBOURDIN 1VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 23025:13, 25:17, 25:12075-042MARIE PIERRE
1MB00708/10/2220:30LIEVIN 1LYS LEZ LANNOY 11312:25, 25:22, 24:26, 21:25082-098BENOIT JEAN-JACQUES
1MB00808/10/2218:00ARRAS 1DUNKERQUE 33025:21, 25:23, 25:20075-064DECOTTIGNIES CLOTAIRE
1MB00908/10/2220:00HERSIN-COUPIGNY 1BELLAING 21322:25, 19:25, 25:19, 13:25079-094RAGALA FELLOUS HAMZA
1MB01008/10/2220:30TOURCOING LM 4HELLEMMES-LILLE 13224:26, 20:25, 25:21, 25:23, 15:12109-107CHANTRY THIBAUT
Journée 03
1MB01116/10/2211:00VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 2TOURCOING LM 41321:25, 21:25, 25:19, 18:25085-094WEBER JULIEN
1MB01216/10/2214:00HELLEMMES-LILLE 1HERSIN-COUPIGNY 13125:14, 25:12, 27:29, 25:15102-070LABITTE FLORIAN
1MB01315/10/2220:00BELLAING 2ARRAS 13025:23, 25:13, 25:17075-053TISON PAUL-HENRI
1MB01415/10/2218:30DUNKERQUE 3LIEVIN 11320:25, 25:13, 23:25, 24:26092-089PAQUEZ MICHEL
1MB01513/10/2220:30LYS LEZ LANNOY 1LOOS-HAUBOURDIN 13025:16, 25:23, 25:18075-057BOUSTA AYLAN
Journée 04
1MB01606/11/2210:30LYS LEZ LANNOY 1VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 23025:18, 25:15, 25:13075-046SAGOT ERIC
1MB01705/11/2219:00LOOS-HAUBOURDIN 1DUNKERQUE 33025:18, 25:16, 25:18075-052CADART GUILLAUME
1MB01806/11/2211:00LIEVIN 1BELLAING 23125:21, 18:25, 25:21, 27:25095-092RAGALA FELLOUS HAMZA
1MB01905/11/2218:00ARRAS 1HELLEMMES-LILLE 11323:25, 25:19, 15:25, 23:25086-094POUTRAIN BERNARD
1MB02005/11/2220:00HERSIN-COUPIGNY 1TOURCOING LM 40319:25, 12:25, 17:25048-075BENOIT JEAN-JACQUES
Journée 05
1MB02113/11/2211:00VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 2HERSIN-COUPIGNY 12325:19, 25:27, 25:23, 21:25, 12:15108-109SERGENT PHILIPPE
1MB02212/11/2220:30TOURCOING LM 4ARRAS 10316:25, 14:25, 19:25049-075GODART JEAN-CLAUDE
1MB02314/12/2221:30HELLEMMES-LILLE 1LIEVIN 1
SALLE DELANNOYMOUVAUX
1MB02412/11/2220:00BELLAING 2LOOS-HAUBOURDIN 13123:25, 25:11, 25:19, 25:19098-074DENIS PHILIPPE
1MB02512/11/2218:30DUNKERQUE 3LYS LEZ LANNOY 10320:25, 22:25, 21:25063-075DEHAUT ROMAIN
Journée 06
1MB02619/11/2218:30DUNKERQUE 3VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 23025:16, 25:21, 25:15075-052BERTIN JEAN
1MB02720/11/2210:30LYS LEZ LANNOY 1BELLAING 22320:25, 25:17, 16:25, 25:23, 11:15097-105WEBER JULIEN
1MB02819/11/2219:00LOOS-HAUBOURDIN 1HELLEMMES-LILLE 10320:25, 24:26, 21:25065-076DENIS PHILIPPE
1MB02919/11/2220:30LIEVIN 1TOURCOING LM 42322:25, 23:25, 25:20, 25:21, 10:15105-106WOLGUSIAK JONATHAN
1MB03019/11/2218:00ARRAS 1HERSIN-COUPIGNY 13025:22, 25:14, 25:23075-059COUILLEZ MATHILDE
Journée 07
1MB03127/11/2211:00VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 2ARRAS 11325:20, 17:25, 28:30, 22:25092-100SERGENT PHILIPPE
1MB03226/11/2220:00HERSIN-COUPIGNY 1LIEVIN 11314:25, 20:25, 25:22, 20:25079-097BENOIT JEAN-JACQUES
1MB03326/11/2220:30TOURCOING LM 4LOOS-HAUBOURDIN 13025:21, 28:26, 25:23078-070OVALLE KATIA
1MB03427/11/2214:00HELLEMMES-LILLE 1LYS LEZ LANNOY 12325:22, 25:17, 22:25, 22:25, 5:15099-104LABITTE FLORIAN
1MB03526/11/2220:00BELLAING 2DUNKERQUE 33025:19, 25:20, 25:15075-054FRANCART HENRI
Journée 08
1MB03603/12/2220:00BELLAING 2VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 2
SALLE GERMINALMARCINIEC BRUNO
1MB03703/12/2218:30DUNKERQUE 3HELLEMMES-LILLE 1
SALLE LYCEE JEAN BARTRICHART OLIVIER
1MB03806/01/2320:30LYS LEZ LANNOY 1TOURCOING LM 4
SALLE JULES FERRYWATTIGNIES
1MB03903/12/2220:00LOOS-HAUBOURDIN 1HERSIN-COUPIGNY 1
SALLE A DEBEYREOUENOUGHI BOUBEKEUR
1MB04003/12/2220:30LIEVIN 1ARRAS 1
SALLE NOEL JOSEPHENOYELLES SOUS LENS
Journée 09
1MB04110/12/2221:00VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 2LIEVIN 1
SALLE TAMISEOUENOUGHI BOUBEKEUR
1MB04210/12/2218:00ARRAS 1LOOS-HAUBOURDIN 1
SALLE LYCEE JULES FERRYLE TOUQUET
1MB04310/12/2220:00HERSIN-COUPIGNY 1LYS LEZ LANNOY 1
SALLE VIVRELILLERS
1MB04410/12/2220:30TOURCOING LM 4DUNKERQUE 3
SALLE MOUTAA LOUATISAINT ANDRE
1MB04511/12/2216:00HELLEMMES-LILLE 1BELLAING 2
SALLE DELANNOYSAINT AMAND
Journée 10
1MB04614/01/2321:00VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 2HELLEMMES-LILLE 1
SALLE TAMISESAINT AMAND
1MB04714/01/2320:30TOURCOING LM 4BELLAING 2
SALLE MOUTAA LOUATISERGENT PHILIPPE
1MB04814/01/2320:00HERSIN-COUPIGNY 1DUNKERQUE 3
SALLE VIVRENOYELLES SOUS LENS
1MB04914/01/2318:00ARRAS 1LYS LEZ LANNOY 1
SALLE LYCEE JULES FERRYHERSIN COUPIGNY
1MB05014/01/2320:30LIEVIN 1LOOS-HAUBOURDIN 1
SALLE NOEL JOSEPHEHARNES VC
Journée 11
1MB05122/01/2311:00VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 2LOOS-HAUBOURDIN 1
SALLE TAMISE
1MB05222/01/2310:30LYS LEZ LANNOY 1LIEVIN 1
SALLE JULES FERRY
1MB05321/01/2318:00DUNKERQUE 3ARRAS 1
SALLE LYCEE JEAN BARTVANHERPE JEAN-LOUIS
1MB05421/01/2317:00BELLAING 2HERSIN-COUPIGNY 1
SALLE GERMINAL
1MB05521/01/2320:30HELLEMMES-LILLE 1TOURCOING LM 4
SALLE DELANNOY
Journée 12
1MB05628/01/2320:30TOURCOING LM 4VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 2
SALLE MOUTAA LOUATI
1MB05728/01/2320:00HERSIN-COUPIGNY 1HELLEMMES-LILLE 1
SALLE VIVRE
1MB05828/01/2318:00ARRAS 1BELLAING 2
SALLE LYCEE JULES FERRY
1MB05928/01/2320:30LIEVIN 1DUNKERQUE 3
SALLE NOEL JOSEPHE
1MB06028/01/2319:00LOOS-HAUBOURDIN 1LYS LEZ LANNOY 1
SALLE A DEBEYRE
Journée 13
1MB06104/03/2320:30VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 2LYS LEZ LANNOY 1
SALLE TAMISE
1MB06204/03/2318:30DUNKERQUE 3LOOS-HAUBOURDIN 1
SALLE LYCEE JEAN BART
1MB06304/03/2320:00BELLAING 2LIEVIN 1
SALLE GERMINAL
1MB06404/03/2318:00HELLEMMES-LILLE 1ARRAS 1
SALLE DELANNOY
1MB06504/03/2320:30TOURCOING LM 4HERSIN-COUPIGNY 1
SALLE MOUTAA LOUATI
Journée 14
1MB06611/03/2320:00HERSIN-COUPIGNY 1VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 2
SALLE VIVRE
1MB06711/03/2318:00ARRAS 1TOURCOING LM 4
SALLE LYCEE JULES FERRY
1MB06811/03/2320:30LIEVIN 1HELLEMMES-LILLE 1
SALLE NOEL JOSEPHE
1MB06911/03/2319:00LOOS-HAUBOURDIN 1BELLAING 2
SALLE A DEBEYRE
1MB07012/03/2310:30LYS LEZ LANNOY 1DUNKERQUE 3
SALLE JULES FERRY
Journée 15
1MB07119/03/2311:00VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 2DUNKERQUE 3
SALLE TAMISE
1MB07218/03/2320:00BELLAING 2LYS LEZ LANNOY 1
SALLE GERMINAL
1MB07319/03/2316:00HELLEMMES-LILLE 1LOOS-HAUBOURDIN 1
SALLE DELANNOY
1MB07418/03/2320:30TOURCOING LM 4LIEVIN 1
SALLE MOUTAA LOUATI
1MB07518/03/2320:00HERSIN-COUPIGNY 1ARRAS 1
SALLE VIVRE
Journée 16
1MB07625/03/2318:00ARRAS 1VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 2
SALLE LYCEE JULES FERRY
1MB07708/04/2320:30LIEVIN 1HERSIN-COUPIGNY 1
SALLE NOEL JOSEPHE
1MB07808/04/2319:00LOOS-HAUBOURDIN 1TOURCOING LM 4
SALLE A DEBEYRE
1MB07909/04/2310:30LYS LEZ LANNOY 1HELLEMMES-LILLE 1
SALLE JULES FERRY
1MB08008/04/2318:00DUNKERQUE 3BELLAING 2
SALLE LYCEE JEAN BART
Journée 17
1MB08106/05/2320:30VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 2BELLAING 2
SALLE TAMISE
1MB08207/05/2314:00HELLEMMES-LILLE 1DUNKERQUE 3
SALLE DELANNOY
1MB08306/05/2320:30TOURCOING LM 4LYS LEZ LANNOY 1
SALLE DES ORIONS
1MB08406/05/2320:00HERSIN-COUPIGNY 1LOOS-HAUBOURDIN 1
SALLE VIVRE
1MB08506/05/2318:00ARRAS 1LIEVIN 1
SALLE LYCEE JULES FERRY
Journée 18
1MB08613/05/2320:30LIEVIN 1VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 2
SALLE NOEL JOSEPHE
1MB08713/05/2319:00LOOS-HAUBOURDIN 1ARRAS 1
SALLE A DEBEYRE
1MB08814/05/2310:30LYS LEZ LANNOY 1HERSIN-COUPIGNY 1
SALLE JULES FERRY
1MB08913/05/2318:30DUNKERQUE 3TOURCOING LM 4
SALLE LYCEE JEAN BART
1MB09013/05/2320:00BELLAING 2HELLEMMES-LILLE 1
SALLE GERMINAL