PFA - PRE-NATIONALE FEMININES HDF POULE A
ACCUEIL
Composition de la Poule PFA
LIEVIN 201
AMIENS METROPOLE 102
WATTIGNIES 103
BAILLEUL 104
RAINNEVILLE 105
LE TOUQUET 106
CALAIS SES 207
DUNKERQUE 108
SAINT POL SUR MER 209
BERCK SUR MER 110
POLE ESPOIR CREPS 111
Journée 01
PFA00101/10/2220:30LIEVIN 2BERCK SUR MER 1
SALLE NOEL JOSEPHEKONARKOWSKI DIDIER
PFA00202/10/2216:00AMIENS METROPOLE 1SAINT POL SUR MER 2
GYMNASE DE LA PAIXVANHERPE JEAN-LOUIS
PFA00302/10/2216:00WATTIGNIES 1DUNKERQUE 1
SALLE ROLAND GARROSHABOUL ATIF
PFA00401/10/2218:00BAILLEUL 1CALAIS SES 2
SALLE NATALYS DUMEZRYELANDT JEAN-FRANCOIS
PFA00501/10/2220:30RAINNEVILLE 1LE TOUQUET 1
SALLE DU COLLEGEVANHERPE JEAN-LOUIS
PFA09112/10/2220:30POLE ESPOIR CREPS 1BERCK SUR MER 1
SALLE OMNISPORTS CREPSVAN BRUSSEL CHRISTOPHE
Journée 02
PFA00608/10/2220:30RAINNEVILLE 1BERCK SUR MER 1
SALLE DU COLLEGEYUWEI LI
PFA00708/10/2218:00LE TOUQUET 1BAILLEUL 1
PALAIS DES SPORTSHABOUL ATIF
PFA00808/10/2219:00CALAIS SES 2WATTIGNIES 1
SALLE PORTE DE LILLEMIRZAK IMAD
PFA00908/10/2220:30DUNKERQUE 1AMIENS METROPOLE 1
SALLE LYCEE JEAN BARTBRILLEMAN ERIC
PFA01009/10/2211:00SAINT POL SUR MER 2LIEVIN 2
COMPLEXE DE LA FERME MARCHANDCADET JEAN-LUC
PFA09211/10/2220:30SAINT POL SUR MER 2POLE ESPOIR CREPS 1
COMPLEXE DE LA FERME MARCHANDDE WALSCHE WILFRID
Journée 03
PFA01115/10/2218:30BERCK SUR MER 1SAINT POL SUR MER 2
SALLE COLLEGE JEAN POMARTDANGLEANT LILYA
PFA01215/10/2218:30LIEVIN 2DUNKERQUE 1
SALLE NOEL JOSEPHEMARCINIEC BRUNO
PFA01315/10/2220:00AMIENS METROPOLE 1CALAIS SES 2
GYMNASE DE LA PAIXYUWEI LI
PFA01416/10/2216:00WATTIGNIES 1LE TOUQUET 1
SALLE ROLAND GARROSBUISINE PHILIPPE
PFA01515/10/2220:00BAILLEUL 1RAINNEVILLE 1
SALLE NATALYS DUMEZBERTIN JEAN
PFA09318/10/2220:30POLE ESPOIR CREPS 1DUNKERQUE 1
SALLE OMNISPORTS CREPSMARCINIEC BRUNO
Journée 04
PFA01605/11/2220:00BAILLEUL 1BERCK SUR MER 1
SALLE NATALYS DUMEZFIN DOMINIQUE
PFA01705/11/2220:30RAINNEVILLE 1WATTIGNIES 1
SALLE DU COLLEGE
PFA01805/11/2218:00LE TOUQUET 1AMIENS METROPOLE 1
PALAIS DES SPORTSWINCKEL ANTOINE
PFA01905/11/2220:30LIEVIN 2CALAIS SES 2
SALLE NOEL JOSEPHEBLARY SYLVAIN
PFA02005/11/2220:30DUNKERQUE 1SAINT POL SUR MER 2
SALLE LYCEE JEAN BARTCOPPIN JEAN-PAUL
PFA09415/11/2220:30CALAIS SES 2POLE ESPOIR CREPS 1
SALLE PORTE DE LILLECOPPIN JEAN-PAUL
Journée 05
PFA02112/11/2218:30BERCK SUR MER 1DUNKERQUE 1
SALLE COLLEGE JEAN POMARTCOPPIN JEAN-PAUL
PFA02212/11/2218:30SAINT POL SUR MER 2CALAIS SES 2
COMPLEXE DE LA FERME MARCHANDVAN BRUSSEL CHRISTOPHE
PFA02312/11/2218:30LIEVIN 2LE TOUQUET 1
SALLE NOEL JOSEPHEMARCINIEC BRUNO
PFA02413/11/2216:00AMIENS METROPOLE 1RAINNEVILLE 1
GYMNASE DE LA PAIX
PFA02513/11/2216:00WATTIGNIES 1BAILLEUL 1
SALLE ROLAND GARROSCHEVALET PHILIPPE
PFA09516/11/2220:30POLE ESPOIR CREPS 1LE TOUQUET 1
SALLE OMNISPORTS CREPSOUENOUGHI BOUBEKEUR
Journée 06
PFA02620/11/2216:00WATTIGNIES 1BERCK SUR MER 1
SALLE ROLAND GARROSRICHART OLIVIER
PFA02719/11/2220:00BAILLEUL 1AMIENS METROPOLE 1
SALLE NATALYS DUMEZFIN DOMINIQUE
PFA02819/11/2220:30RAINNEVILLE 1LIEVIN 2
SALLE DU COLLEGE
PFA02919/11/2218:00LE TOUQUET 1SAINT POL SUR MER 2
PALAIS DES SPORTSDA SILVA VICTOR
PFA03018/11/2220:30CALAIS SES 2DUNKERQUE 1
SALLE PORTE DE LILLEBERTIN JEAN
PFA09623/11/2220:30RAINNEVILLE 1POLE ESPOIR CREPS 1
SALLE DU COLLEGE
Journée 07
PFA03126/11/2218:30BERCK SUR MER 1CALAIS SES 2
SALLE COLLEGE JEAN POMARTBLARY SYLVAIN
PFA03226/11/2220:30DUNKERQUE 1LE TOUQUET 1
SALLE LYCEE JEAN BARTMALVETTI TONI
PFA03326/11/2218:30SAINT POL SUR MER 2RAINNEVILLE 1
COMPLEXE DE LA FERME MARCHANDCHEVALET PHILIPPE
PFA03426/11/2218:30LIEVIN 2BAILLEUL 1
SALLE NOEL JOSEPHEMARTINET PIERRICK
PFA03526/11/2220:00AMIENS METROPOLE 1WATTIGNIES 1
GYMNASE DE LA PAIX
PFA09724/11/2220:30POLE ESPOIR CREPS 1BAILLEUL 1
SALLE OMNISPORTS CREPSFIN DOMINIQUE
Journée 08
PFA03604/12/2216:00AMIENS METROPOLE 1BERCK SUR MER 1
GYMNASE DE LA PAIX
PFA03704/12/2216:00WATTIGNIES 1LIEVIN 2
SALLE ROLAND GARROSRYELANDT JEAN-FRANCOIS
PFA03803/12/2218:00BAILLEUL 1SAINT POL SUR MER 2
SALLE NATALYS DUMEZCHEVALET PHILIPPE
PFA03903/12/2220:30RAINNEVILLE 1DUNKERQUE 1
SALLE DU COLLEGE
PFA04003/12/2218:00LE TOUQUET 1CALAIS SES 2
PALAIS DES SPORTSCOPPIN JEAN-PAUL
PFA09813/12/2220:30WATTIGNIES 1POLE ESPOIR CREPS 1
SALLE ROLAND GARROSFIN DOMINIQUE
Journée 09
PFA04110/12/2218:30BERCK SUR MER 1LE TOUQUET 1
SALLE COLLEGE JEAN POMART
PFA04210/12/2219:00CALAIS SES 2RAINNEVILLE 1
SALLE PORTE DE LILLECOPPIN JEAN-PAUL
PFA04310/12/2220:30DUNKERQUE 1BAILLEUL 1
SALLE LYCEE JEAN BARTWINCKEL ANTOINE
PFA04410/12/2220:30SAINT POL SUR MER 2WATTIGNIES 1
COMPLEXE DE LA FERME MARCHAND
PFA04510/12/2220:30LIEVIN 2AMIENS METROPOLE 1
SALLE NOEL JOSEPHEMALVETTI TONI
PFA09914/12/2220:30POLE ESPOIR CREPS 1AMIENS METROPOLE 1
SALLE OMNISPORTS CREPSBRILLEMAN ERIC
PFA10015/12/2220:45LIEVIN 2POLE ESPOIR CREPS 1
SALLE NOEL JOSEPHEKONARKOWSKI DIDIER
Journée 10
PFA04614/01/2318:30BERCK SUR MER 1LIEVIN 2
SALLE COLLEGE JEAN POMARTCOPPIN JEAN-PAUL
PFA04714/01/2318:30SAINT POL SUR MER 2AMIENS METROPOLE 1
COMPLEXE DE LA FERME MARCHAND
PFA04814/01/2320:30DUNKERQUE 1WATTIGNIES 1
SALLE LYCEE JEAN BARTDECORDE CEDRIC
PFA04914/01/2319:00CALAIS SES 2BAILLEUL 1
SALLE PORTE DE LILLEQUEVA STEPHANE
PFA05014/01/2318:00LE TOUQUET 1RAINNEVILLE 1
PALAIS DES SPORTSDANGLEANT LILYA
PFA10118/01/2320:30BERCK SUR MER 1POLE ESPOIR CREPS 1
SALLE COLLEGE JEAN POMARTDANGLEANT LILYA
PFA10217/01/2320:30POLE ESPOIR CREPS 1SAINT POL SUR MER 2
SALLE OMNISPORTS CREPSFIN DOMINIQUE
Journée 11
PFA05121/01/2318:30BERCK SUR MER 1RAINNEVILLE 1
SALLE COLLEGE JEAN POMARTWINCKEL ANTOINE
PFA05221/01/2320:00BAILLEUL 1LE TOUQUET 1
SALLE NATALYS DUMEZCHEVALET PHILIPPE
PFA05322/01/2316:00WATTIGNIES 1CALAIS SES 2
SALLE ROLAND GARROSSPYCHALA GREGORY
PFA05421/01/2318:00AMIENS METROPOLE 1DUNKERQUE 1
GYMNASE DE LA PAIX
PFA05521/01/2320:30LIEVIN 2SAINT POL SUR MER 2
SALLE NOEL JOSEPHEBLARY SYLVAIN
PFA10324/01/2320:30DUNKERQUE 1POLE ESPOIR CREPS 1
SALLE LYCEE JEAN BARTBERTIN JEAN
Journée 12
PFA05628/01/2318:30SAINT POL SUR MER 2BERCK SUR MER 1
COMPLEXE DE LA FERME MARCHANDRYELANDT JEAN-FRANCOIS
PFA05728/01/2320:30DUNKERQUE 1LIEVIN 2
SALLE LYCEE JEAN BARTDANGLEANT LILYA
PFA05828/01/2319:00CALAIS SES 2AMIENS METROPOLE 1
SALLE PORTE DE LILLEVASSEUR DAVID
PFA05928/01/2318:00LE TOUQUET 1WATTIGNIES 1
PALAIS DES SPORTSQUEVA STEPHANE
PFA06028/01/2320:30RAINNEVILLE 1BAILLEUL 1
SALLE DU COLLEGE
PFA10425/01/2320:30POLE ESPOIR CREPS 1CALAIS SES 2
SALLE OMNISPORTS CREPSRYELANDT JEAN-FRANCOIS
PFA10508/02/2320:30LE TOUQUET 1POLE ESPOIR CREPS 1
PALAIS DES SPORTS
Journée 13
PFA06104/03/2318:30BERCK SUR MER 1BAILLEUL 1
SALLE COLLEGE JEAN POMART
PFA06205/03/2316:00WATTIGNIES 1RAINNEVILLE 1
SALLE ROLAND GARROS
PFA06305/03/2316:00AMIENS METROPOLE 1LE TOUQUET 1
GYMNASE DE LA PAIX
PFA06405/03/2311:00CALAIS SES 2LIEVIN 2
SALLE PORTE DE LILLE
PFA06504/03/2318:30SAINT POL SUR MER 2DUNKERQUE 1
COMPLEXE DE LA FERME MARCHAND
PFA10608/02/2320:30POLE ESPOIR CREPS 1RAINNEVILLE 1
SALLE OMNISPORTS CREPS
PFA10709/03/2320:30BAILLEUL 1POLE ESPOIR CREPS 1
SALLE NATALYS DUMEZ
Journée 14
PFA06611/03/2320:30DUNKERQUE 1BERCK SUR MER 1
SALLE LYCEE JEAN BART
PFA06711/03/2319:00CALAIS SES 2SAINT POL SUR MER 2
SALLE PORTE DE LILLE
PFA06811/03/2318:00LE TOUQUET 1LIEVIN 2
PALAIS DES SPORTS
PFA06911/03/2320:30RAINNEVILLE 1AMIENS METROPOLE 1
SALLE DU COLLEGE
PFA07011/03/2320:30BAILLEUL 1WATTIGNIES 1
SALLE NATALYS DUMEZ
PFA10807/03/2320:30POLE ESPOIR CREPS 1WATTIGNIES 1
SALLE OMNISPORTS CREPS
Journée 15
PFA07118/03/2318:30BERCK SUR MER 1WATTIGNIES 1
SALLE COLLEGE JEAN POMART
PFA07218/03/2320:00AMIENS METROPOLE 1BAILLEUL 1
GYMNASE DE LA PAIX
PFA07319/03/2314:00LIEVIN 2RAINNEVILLE 1
SALLE NOEL JOSEPHE
PFA07418/03/2318:30SAINT POL SUR MER 2LE TOUQUET 1
COMPLEXE DE LA FERME MARCHAND
PFA07518/03/2320:30DUNKERQUE 1CALAIS SES 2
SALLE LYCEE JEAN BART
PFA10915/03/2320:30AMIENS METROPOLE 1POLE ESPOIR CREPS 1
GYMNASE DE LA PAIX
Journée 16
PFA07625/03/2319:00CALAIS SES 2BERCK SUR MER 1
SALLE PORTE DE LILLE
PFA07708/04/2318:00LE TOUQUET 1DUNKERQUE 1
PALAIS DES SPORTS
PFA07808/04/2320:30RAINNEVILLE 1SAINT POL SUR MER 2
SALLE DU COLLEGE
PFA07908/04/2320:00BAILLEUL 1LIEVIN 2
SALLE NATALYS DUMEZ
PFA08006/04/2320:30WATTIGNIES 1AMIENS METROPOLE 1
SALLE ROLAND GARROS
PFA11011/05/2320:30POLE ESPOIR CREPS 1LIEVIN 2
SALLE OMNISPORTS CREPS
Journée 17
PFA08106/05/2318:30BERCK SUR MER 1AMIENS METROPOLE 1
SALLE COLLEGE JEAN POMART
PFA08206/05/2320:30LIEVIN 2WATTIGNIES 1
SALLE NOEL JOSEPHE
PFA08306/05/2320:30SAINT POL SUR MER 2BAILLEUL 1
COMPLEXE DE LA FERME MARCHAND
PFA08406/05/2320:30DUNKERQUE 1RAINNEVILLE 1
SALLE LYCEE JEAN BART
PFA08506/05/2319:00CALAIS SES 2LE TOUQUET 1
SALLE PORTE DE LILLE
Journée 18
PFA08613/05/2318:00LE TOUQUET 1BERCK SUR MER 1
PALAIS DES SPORTS
PFA08713/05/2320:30RAINNEVILLE 1CALAIS SES 2
SALLE DU COLLEGE
PFA08813/05/2320:00BAILLEUL 1DUNKERQUE 1
SALLE NATALYS DUMEZ
PFA08914/05/2316:00WATTIGNIES 1SAINT POL SUR MER 2
SALLE ROLAND GARROS
PFA09014/05/2316:00AMIENS METROPOLE 1LIEVIN 2
GYMNASE DE LA PAIX