PMA - PRE-NATIONALE MASCULINS POULE A HDF
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.CALAIS SES 13111313.00098731.342
2.NOYELLES SOUS LENS 13111313.00098771.273
3.TOURCOING LM 33111313.00097891.090
4.MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 22111321.5001081001.080
5.LE TOUQUET 11111230.6671001080.926
6.BAILLEUL 10111130.33389970.918
7.ARQUES 10111130.33377980.786
8.SAINT POL SUR MER 10111130.33373980.745
9.AULNOY LEZ VA 1
10.VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 1
11.POLE ESPOIR CREPS
12.FAMARS 1
Journée 01
PMA00124/09/2220:30LE TOUQUET 1MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 22325:23, 22:25, 25:20, 23:25, 5:15100-108ELOY GUILLAUME/BLARY SYLVAIN
PMA00224/09/2220:00NOYELLES SOUS LENS 1ARQUES 13123:25, 25:9, 25:22, 25:21098-077DE PARMENTIER JEAN-CLAUDE/OUENOUGHI BOUBEKEUR
PMA00324/09/2219:30TOURCOING LM 3BAILLEUL 13122:25, 25:22, 25:23, 25:19097-089CADET JEAN-LUC/CARQUIN JEROME
PMA00422/10/2216:30AULNOY LEZ VA 1FAMARS 1
GYMNASE HENRI COUVENTDE PARMENTIER JEAN-CLAUDE/POULET STEPHANE
PMA00517/10/2220:00VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 1POLE ESPOIR CREPS
SALLE TAMISEBRILLEMAN ERIC/VANDERBEEKEN STEFAN
PMA00625/09/2211:00CALAIS SES 1SAINT POL SUR MER 13125:20, 25:17, 23:25, 25:11098-073DANGLEANT LILYA/BERTIN JEAN
Journée 02
PMA00702/10/2211:00CALAIS SES 1MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 2
SALLE PORTE DE LILLEDE WALSCHE WILFRID
PMA00801/10/2220:30SAINT POL SUR MER 1VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 1
COMPLEXE DE LA FERME MARCHANDDE WALSCHE WILFRID/MALVETTI TONI
PMA00918/10/2220:30POLE ESPOIR CREPSAULNOY LEZ VA 1
SALLE OMNISPORTS CREPSBUISINE PHILIPPE/OUENOUGHI BOUBEKEUR
PMA01004/10/2220:00FAMARS 1TOURCOING LM 3
SALLE DES SPORTSPOULET STEPHANE/MOREAU ROMANE
PMA01101/10/2220:00BAILLEUL 1ARQUES 1
SALLE NATALYS DUMEZDECORDE CEDRIC/RYELANDT JEAN-FRANCOIS
PMA01201/10/2220:30NOYELLES SOUS LENS 1LE TOUQUET 1
COMPLEXE LEO LAGRANGEMARCINIEC BRUNO/RICHART OLIVIER
Journée 03
PMA01308/10/2220:30MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 2NOYELLES SOUS LENS 1
CENTRE SPORTIF ANDRE MARESCAUX/CARQUIN JEROME
PMA01408/10/2220:30LE TOUQUET 1BAILLEUL 1
PALAIS DES SPORTSQUEVA STEPHANE/HABOUL ATIF
PMA01508/10/2218:30ARQUES 1FAMARS 1
SALLE ARSENE LEVISSEBERTIN JEAN/VASSEUR DAVID
PMA01620/10/2220:30TOURCOING LM 3POLE ESPOIR CREPS
SALLE MOUTAA LOUATIROGER DELDIQUE VIRGINIE/LE GODEC BRIGITTE
PMA01708/10/2218:00AULNOY LEZ VA 1SAINT POL SUR MER 1
GYMNASE HENRI COUVENTMOREAU ROMANE/DOCHEZ VINCENT
PMA01809/10/2215:00VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 1CALAIS SES 1
SALLE TAMISEDECORDE CEDRIC/OUENOUGHI BOUBEKEUR
Journée 04
PMA01915/10/2220:30VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 1MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 2
SALLE TAMISEOUENOUGHI BOUBEKEUR/CABY GUILLAUME
PMA02015/10/2220:00CALAIS SES 1AULNOY LEZ VA 1
SALLE PORTE DE LILLEWINCKEL ANTOINE/QUEVA STEPHANE
PMA02115/10/2220:30SAINT POL SUR MER 1TOURCOING LM 3
COMPLEXE DE LA FERME MARCHANDDE WALSCHE WILFRID/CADET JEAN-LUC
PMA02222/11/2220:30POLE ESPOIR CREPSARQUES 1
SALLE OMNISPORTS CREPSMARCINIEC BRUNO/CHEVALET PHILIPPE
PMA02315/10/2220:30LE TOUQUET 1FAMARS 1
PALAIS DES SPORTSMALVETTI TONI
PMA02415/10/2218:00BAILLEUL 1NOYELLES SOUS LENS 1
SALLE NATALYS DUMEZRYELANDT JEAN-FRANCOIS/BERTIN JEAN
Journée 05
PMA02505/11/2220:30MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 2BAILLEUL 1
CENTRE SPORTIF ANDRE MARESCAUXOUENOUGHI BOUBEKEUR
PMA02605/11/2220:30NOYELLES SOUS LENS 1FAMARS 1
COMPLEXE LEO LAGRANGEROGER DELDIQUE VIRGINIE/POULET STEPHANE
PMA02723/11/2220:30LE TOUQUET 1POLE ESPOIR CREPS
PALAIS DES SPORTSBERTIN JEAN/DE WALSCHE WILFRID
PMA02805/11/2220:30ARQUES 1SAINT POL SUR MER 1
SALLE ARSENE LEVISSEVASSEUR DAVID/BERTIN JEAN
PMA02905/11/2220:30TOURCOING LM 3CALAIS SES 1
SALLE MOUTAA LOUATIHABOUL ATIF/MALVETTI TONI
PMA03005/11/2220:30AULNOY LEZ VA 1VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 1
GYMNASE HENRI COUVENTMARCINIEC BRUNO
Journée 06
PMA03112/11/2220:30AULNOY LEZ VA 1MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 2
GYMNASE HENRI COUVENTDE PARMENTIER JEAN-CLAUDE/DEPARMENTIER PATRICIA
PMA03212/11/2221:00VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 1TOURCOING LM 3
SALLE TAMISECADET JEAN-LUC/OUENOUGHI BOUBEKEUR
PMA03312/11/2219:00CALAIS SES 1ARQUES 1
SALLE PORTE DE LILLEDE WALSCHE WILFRID/WINCKEL ANTOINE
PMA03412/11/2220:30SAINT POL SUR MER 1LE TOUQUET 1
COMPLEXE DE LA FERME MARCHANDDANGLEANT LILYA/VAN BRUSSEL CHRISTOPHE
PMA03518/01/2320:30POLE ESPOIR CREPSNOYELLES SOUS LENS 1
SALLE OMNISPORTS CREPSMOREAU ROMANE/VANDERBEEKEN STEFAN
PMA03612/11/2219:00FAMARS 1BAILLEUL 1
SALLE DES SPORTSDOCHEZ VINCENT/POULET STEPHANE
Journée 07
PMA03719/11/2220:30MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 2FAMARS 1
CENTRE SPORTIF ANDRE MARESCAUXLE GODEC BRIGITTE/CABY GUILLAUME
PMA03824/11/2220:30BAILLEUL 1POLE ESPOIR CREPS
SALLE NATALYS DUMEZOUENOUGHI BOUBEKEUR/HABOUL ATIF
PMA03919/11/2220:30NOYELLES SOUS LENS 1SAINT POL SUR MER 1
COMPLEXE LEO LAGRANGEBLARY SYLVAIN/VANDENBEMDEN FRÉDÉRICK
PMA04019/11/2220:30LE TOUQUET 1CALAIS SES 1
PALAIS DES SPORTSQUEVA STEPHANE/DA SILVA VICTOR
PMA04119/11/2218:30ARQUES 1VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 1
SALLE ARSENE LEVISSEWINCKEL ANTOINE/CADET JEAN-LUC
PMA04219/11/2220:30TOURCOING LM 3AULNOY LEZ VA 1
SALLE MOUTAA LOUATICHEVALET PHILIPPE/OUENOUGHI BOUBEKEUR
Journée 08
PMA04326/11/2219:30TOURCOING LM 3MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 2
SALLE DES ORIONSOUENOUGHI BOUBEKEUR/MARCINIEC BRUNO
PMA04426/11/2220:30AULNOY LEZ VA 1ARQUES 1
GYMNASE HENRI COUVENTMOREAU ROMANE/DOCHEZ VINCENT
PMA04526/11/2221:00VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 1LE TOUQUET 1
SALLE TAMISE
PMA04626/11/2219:00CALAIS SES 1NOYELLES SOUS LENS 1
SALLE PORTE DE LILLEWINCKEL ANTOINE/DE WALSCHE WILFRID
PMA04726/11/2220:30SAINT POL SUR MER 1BAILLEUL 1
COMPLEXE DE LA FERME MARCHANDCHEVALET PHILIPPE
PMA04819/01/2320:30POLE ESPOIR CREPSFAMARS 1
SALLE OMNISPORTS CREPSRYELANDT JEAN-FRANCOIS/CARQUIN JEROME
Journée 09
PMA04917/01/2320:30MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 2POLE ESPOIR CREPS
CENTRE SPORTIF ANDRE MARESCAUXOUENOUGHI BOUBEKEUR/HABOUL ATIF
PMA05004/12/2215:00FAMARS 1SAINT POL SUR MER 1
SALLE DES SPORTSMARCINIEC BRUNO
PMA05103/12/2220:00BAILLEUL 1CALAIS SES 1
SALLE NATALYS DUMEZMALVETTI TONI/CHEVALET PHILIPPE
PMA05203/12/2220:30NOYELLES SOUS LENS 1VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 1
COMPLEXE LEO LAGRANGEBLARY SYLVAIN/BOUREZ MICHAEL
PMA05303/12/2220:30LE TOUQUET 1AULNOY LEZ VA 1
PALAIS DES SPORTSDE WALSCHE WILFRID/COPPIN JEAN-PAUL
PMA05403/12/2220:30ARQUES 1TOURCOING LM 3
SALLE ARSENE LEVISSEWINCKEL ANTOINE/FIN DOMINIQUE
Journée 10
PMA05510/12/2220:30ARQUES 1MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 2
SALLE ARSENE LEVISSEDE WALSCHE WILFRID/VASSEUR DAVID
PMA05610/12/2219:30TOURCOING LM 3LE TOUQUET 1
SALLE DES ORIONSRICHART OLIVIER/FIN DOMINIQUE
PMA05710/12/2218:00AULNOY LEZ VA 1NOYELLES SOUS LENS 1
GYMNASE HENRI COUVENTMARCINIEC BRUNO/MOREAU ROMANE
PMA05810/12/2219:00VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 1BAILLEUL 1
SALLE TAMISELE GODEC BRIGITTE/OUENOUGHI BOUBEKEUR
PMA05911/12/2211:00CALAIS SES 1FAMARS 1
SALLE PORTE DE LILLEMALVETTI TONI
PMA06009/02/2320:30SAINT POL SUR MER 1POLE ESPOIR CREPS
COMPLEXE DE LA FERME MARCHAND
Journée 11
PMA06107/01/2320:30MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 2SAINT POL SUR MER 1
CENTRE SPORTIF ANDRE MARESCAUXCABY GUILLAUME/OUENOUGHI BOUBEKEUR
PMA06208/02/2320:30POLE ESPOIR CREPSCALAIS SES 1
SALLE OMNISPORTS CREPS
PMA06307/01/2320:30FAMARS 1VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 1
SALLE DES SPORTSPOULET STEPHANE/MARCINIEC BRUNO
PMA06407/01/2320:00BAILLEUL 1AULNOY LEZ VA 1
SALLE NATALYS DUMEZ/BERTIN JEAN
PMA06508/01/2315:00NOYELLES SOUS LENS 1TOURCOING LM 3
COMPLEXE LEO LAGRANGEKONARKOWSKI DIDIER/MARCINIEC BRUNO
PMA06607/01/2320:30LE TOUQUET 1ARQUES 1
PALAIS DES SPORTSCOPPIN JEAN-PAUL/WINCKEL ANTOINE
Journée 12
PMA06714/01/2320:30MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 2LE TOUQUET 1
CENTRE SPORTIF ANDRE MARESCAUX/BERTIN JEAN
PMA06814/01/2320:30ARQUES 1NOYELLES SOUS LENS 1
SALLE ARSENE LEVISSE/VASSEUR DAVID
PMA06914/01/2320:00BAILLEUL 1TOURCOING LM 3
SALLE NATALYS DUMEZOUENOUGHI BOUBEKEUR/FIN DOMINIQUE
PMA07014/01/2321:00FAMARS 1AULNOY LEZ VA 1
SALLE DES SPORTSMARCINIEC BRUNO/POULET STEPHANE
PMA07113/03/2320:30POLE ESPOIR CREPSVILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 1
SALLE OMNISPORTS CREPS
PMA07214/01/2320:30SAINT POL SUR MER 1CALAIS SES 1
COMPLEXE DE LA FERME MARCHANDDE WALSCHE WILFRID
Journée 13
PMA07321/01/2320:30MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 2CALAIS SES 1
CENTRE SPORTIF ANDRE MARESCAUXROGER DELDIQUE VIRGINIE
PMA07422/01/2316:00VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 1SAINT POL SUR MER 1
SALLE TAMISEBRILLEMAN ERIC/MARCINIEC BRUNO
PMA07507/02/2320:00AULNOY LEZ VA 1POLE ESPOIR CREPS
GYMNASE HENRI COUVENT
PMA07621/01/2319:30TOURCOING LM 3FAMARS 1
SALLE DES ORIONSCABY GUILLAUME/OUENOUGHI BOUBEKEUR
PMA07721/01/2320:00ARQUES 1BAILLEUL 1
SALLE ARSENE LEVISSEBERTIN JEAN
PMA07821/01/2320:30LE TOUQUET 1NOYELLES SOUS LENS 1
PALAIS DES SPORTSDE WALSCHE WILFRID/COPPIN JEAN-PAUL
Journée 14
PMA07928/01/2320:30NOYELLES SOUS LENS 1MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 2
COMPLEXE LEO LAGRANGERICHART OLIVIER/BLARY SYLVAIN
PMA08028/01/2320:00BAILLEUL 1LE TOUQUET 1
SALLE NATALYS DUMEZOUENOUGHI BOUBEKEUR/MALVETTI TONI
PMA08128/01/2317:00FAMARS 1ARQUES 1
SALLE DES SPORTSBOUREZ MICHAEL/MARCINIEC BRUNO
PMA08209/03/2320:30POLE ESPOIR CREPSTOURCOING LM 3
SALLE OMNISPORTS CREPS
PMA08328/01/2320:30SAINT POL SUR MER 1AULNOY LEZ VA 1
COMPLEXE DE LA FERME MARCHAND/RYELANDT JEAN-FRANCOIS
PMA08429/01/2316:00CALAIS SES 1VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 1
SALLE PORTE DE LILLEDANGLEANT LILYA/COPPIN JEAN-PAUL
Journée 15
PMA08504/02/2320:30MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 2VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 1
CENTRE SPORTIF ANDRE MARESCAUX
PMA08604/02/2320:30AULNOY LEZ VA 1CALAIS SES 1
GYMNASE HENRI COUVENT
PMA08704/02/2319:30TOURCOING LM 3SAINT POL SUR MER 1
SALLE DES ORIONS
PMA08807/03/2320:30ARQUES 1POLE ESPOIR CREPS
SALLE ARSENE LEVISSE
PMA08904/02/2320:30FAMARS 1LE TOUQUET 1
SALLE DES SPORTS
PMA09005/02/2315:00NOYELLES SOUS LENS 1BAILLEUL 1
COMPLEXE LEO LAGRANGE
Journée 16
PMA09104/03/2320:00BAILLEUL 1MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 2
SALLE NATALYS DUMEZ
PMA09204/03/2318:30FAMARS 1NOYELLES SOUS LENS 1
SALLE DES SPORTS
PMA09322/03/2320:30LE TOUQUET 1POLE ESPOIR CREPS
PALAIS DES SPORTS
PMA09404/03/2320:30SAINT POL SUR MER 1ARQUES 1
COMPLEXE DE LA FERME MARCHAND
PMA09505/03/2316:00CALAIS SES 1TOURCOING LM 3
SALLE PORTE DE LILLE
PMA09605/03/2315:00VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 1AULNOY LEZ VA 1
SALLE TAMISE
Journée 17
PMA09711/03/2320:30MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 2AULNOY LEZ VA 1
CENTRE SPORTIF ANDRE MARESCAUX
PMA09811/03/2320:30TOURCOING LM 3VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 1
SALLE MOUTAA LOUATI
PMA09911/03/2318:30ARQUES 1CALAIS SES 1
SALLE ARSENE LEVISSE
PMA10011/03/2320:30LE TOUQUET 1SAINT POL SUR MER 1
PALAIS DES SPORTS
PMA10121/03/2320:30NOYELLES SOUS LENS 1POLE ESPOIR CREPS
COMPLEXE LEO LAGRANGE
PMA10211/03/2318:30BAILLEUL 1FAMARS 1
SALLE NATALYS DUMEZ
Journée 18
PMA10318/03/2319:00FAMARS 1MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 2
SALLE DES SPORTS
PMA10423/03/2320:30POLE ESPOIR CREPSBAILLEUL 1
SALLE OMNISPORTS CREPS
PMA10518/03/2320:30SAINT POL SUR MER 1NOYELLES SOUS LENS 1
COMPLEXE DE LA FERME MARCHAND
PMA10619/03/2311:00CALAIS SES 1LE TOUQUET 1
SALLE PORTE DE LILLE
PMA10718/03/2320:30VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 1ARQUES 1
SALLE TAMISE
PMA10818/03/2320:30AULNOY LEZ VA 1TOURCOING LM 3
GYMNASE HENRI COUVENT
Journée 19
PMA10925/03/2320:30MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 2TOURCOING LM 3
CENTRE SPORTIF ANDRE MARESCAUX
PMA11025/03/2320:00ARQUES 1AULNOY LEZ VA 1
SALLE ARSENE LEVISSE
PMA11125/03/2320:30LE TOUQUET 1VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 1
PALAIS DES SPORTS
PMA11226/03/2315:00NOYELLES SOUS LENS 1CALAIS SES 1
COMPLEXE LEO LAGRANGE
PMA11325/03/2320:00BAILLEUL 1SAINT POL SUR MER 1
SALLE NATALYS DUMEZ
PMA11413/04/2320:30FAMARS 1POLE ESPOIR CREPS
SALLE DES SPORTS
Journée 20
PMA11511/04/2320:30POLE ESPOIR CREPSMARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 2
SALLE OMNISPORTS CREPS
PMA11608/04/2320:30SAINT POL SUR MER 1FAMARS 1
COMPLEXE DE LA FERME MARCHAND
PMA11709/04/2316:00CALAIS SES 1BAILLEUL 1
SALLE PORTE DE LILLE
PMA11809/04/2315:00VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 1NOYELLES SOUS LENS 1
SALLE TAMISE
PMA11908/04/2320:30AULNOY LEZ VA 1LE TOUQUET 1
GYMNASE HENRI COUVENT
PMA12008/04/2320:30TOURCOING LM 3ARQUES 1
SALLE MOUTAA LOUATI
Journée 21
PMA12106/05/2320:30MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 2ARQUES 1
CENTRE SPORTIF ANDRE MARESCAUX
PMA12206/05/2320:30LE TOUQUET 1TOURCOING LM 3
PALAIS DES SPORTS
PMA12306/05/2320:30NOYELLES SOUS LENS 1AULNOY LEZ VA 1
COMPLEXE LEO LAGRANGE
PMA12406/05/2320:00BAILLEUL 1VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 1
SALLE NATALYS DUMEZ
PMA12506/05/2321:00FAMARS 1CALAIS SES 1
SALLE DES SPORTS
PMA12611/05/2320:30POLE ESPOIR CREPSSAINT POL SUR MER 1
SALLE OMNISPORTS CREPS
Journée 22
PMA12713/05/2320:30SAINT POL SUR MER 1MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 2
COMPLEXE DE LA FERME MARCHAND
PMA12810/05/2320:30CALAIS SES 1POLE ESPOIR CREPS
SALLE PORTE DE LILLE
PMA12914/05/2317:00VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 1FAMARS 1
SALLE TAMISE
PMA13013/05/2320:30AULNOY LEZ VA 1BAILLEUL 1
GYMNASE HENRI COUVENT
PMA13113/05/2320:30TOURCOING LM 3NOYELLES SOUS LENS 1
SALLE MOUTAA LOUATI
PMA13213/05/2320:30ARQUES 1LE TOUQUET 1
SALLE ARSENE LEVISSE