PMB - PRE-NATIONALE MASCULINS POULE B HDF
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.REIMS 22087151112163.5006495381.206
2.CAMBRAI 41876132112072.8576345471.159
3.LILLE UC UGRS 114752131217111.5456105791.054
4.MARCQ EN BAROEUL 1137432211115111.3645795411.070
5.BEAUVAIS 212752231116121.3336275711.098
6.DOUAI 1118352131116190.8427507850.955
7.CAUDRY 39826114216210.7627777960.976
8.RETHEL 187341211212170.7065836400.911
9.RANTIGNY 16826111149200.4505776560.880
10.LONGUEAU AMIENS 1562411228140.5714644840.959
11.VILLERS COTTERETS 2 471611237190.3685036160.817
Journée 01
PMB00124/09/2220:30LONGUEAU AMIENS 1VILLERS COTTERETS 2 3025:18, 25:18, 25:19075-055MELAIA ALICIA/CARAZZAI EMA
PMB00224/09/2220:30CAMBRAI 4DOUAI 13221:25, 28:30, 25:23, 25:10, 24:22123-110DOCHEZ VINCENT/MARCINIEC BRUNO
PMB00325/09/2216:00LILLE UC UGRS 1RETHEL 13125:10, 25:23, 18:25, 27:25095-083OUENOUGHI BOUBEKEUR/FIN DOMINIQUE
PMB00424/09/2220:00BEAUVAIS 2CAUDRY 33225:19, 17:25, 25:22, 23:25, 15:9105-100WINCKELMULLER DORIAN/LAURENT ERIC
PMB00525/09/2216:00REIMS 2RANTIGNY 13025:15, 25:17, 25:16075-048DEBAUGNIES ARNAUD
PMB00624/09/2200:01xxxxxMARCQ EN BAROEUL 1
Journée 02
PMB00701/10/2200:01xxxxxVILLERS COTTERETS 2
PMB00802/10/2216:00MARCQ EN BAROEUL 1REIMS 22325:23, 25:22, 18:25, 20:25, 10:15098-110CABY GUILLAUME/DE PARMENTIER JEAN-CLAUDE
PMB00902/10/2215:00RANTIGNY 1BEAUVAIS 20313:25, 19:25, 23:25055-075MINTROT JACQUES/RENIA ENZO
PMB01002/10/2217:00CAUDRY 3RETHEL 12319:25, 25:18, 25:23, 19:25, 12:15100-106DOCHEZ VINCENT/MOREAU ROMANE
PMB01102/10/2216:00LILLE UC UGRS 1CAMBRAI 41317:25, 18:25, 25:19, 13:25073-094BERTIN JEAN/FIN DOMINIQUE
PMB01201/10/2218:00DOUAI 1LONGUEAU AMIENS 12327:25, 25:17, 21:25, 14:25, 9:15096-107DE PARMENTIER JEAN-CLAUDE/OUENOUGHI BOUBEKEUR
Journée 03
PMB01308/10/2220:30VILLERS COTTERETS 2 DOUAI 11325:23, 17:25, 14:25, 21:25077-098CABARET JEREMY
PMB01417/12/2220:00LONGUEAU AMIENS 1LILLE UC UGRS 1
GYMNASE PELLERINLAURENT ERIC/DIEMER LÉA
PMB01508/10/2220:30CAMBRAI 4CAUDRY 33125:27, 25:16, 27:25, 25:22102-090MARCINIEC BRUNO/KARA MAXIME
PMB01608/10/2218:30RETHEL 1RANTIGNY 13118:25, 25:19, 25:21, 25:21093-086DEBAUGNIES ARNAUD
PMB01708/10/2220:00BEAUVAIS 2MARCQ EN BAROEUL 11323:25, 21:25, 25:20, 18:25087-095WINCKELMULLER DORIAN/MELAIA ALICIA
PMB01808/10/2200:01REIMS 2xxxxx
Journée 04
PMB01915/10/2217:00REIMS 2VILLERS COTTERETS 2 3025:11, 25:17, 25:17075-045CLAUDON MATTHIEU/DEBAUGNIES ARNAUD
PMB02015/10/2200:01xxxxxBEAUVAIS 2
PMB02116/10/2216:00MARCQ EN BAROEUL 1RETHEL 13025:11, 25:22, 25:15075-048DECORDE CEDRIC
PMB02216/10/2215:00RANTIGNY 1CAMBRAI 40317:25, 23:25, 13:25053-075SANCHES ADILIO
PMB02316/10/2217:00CAUDRY 3LONGUEAU AMIENS 13125:15, 25:16, 19:25, 25:23094-079DE PARMENTIER JEAN-CLAUDE/BOUREZ MICHAEL
PMB02416/10/2216:00LILLE UC UGRS 1DOUAI 13125:21, 25:12, 18:25, 25:18093-076CABY GUILLAUME
Journée 05
PMB02505/11/2220:30VILLERS COTTERETS 2 LILLE UC UGRS 11325:20, 23:25, 19:25, 13:25080-095ROLAIN YANN/ROLAIN YANN
PMB02605/11/2218:00DOUAI 1CAUDRY 32321:25, 25:23, 25:17, 20:25, 13:15104-105DE PARMENTIER JEAN-CLAUDE/MORCHOISNE FRANCK
PMB02705/11/2220:30LONGUEAU AMIENS 1RANTIGNY 10323:25, 17:25, 23:25063-075CARAZZAI EMA/ELOY GUILLAUME
PMB02805/11/2218:00CAMBRAI 4MARCQ EN BAROEUL 13025:14, 25:18, 25:18075-050POULET STEPHANE
PMB02905/11/2200:01RETHEL 1xxxxx
PMB03005/11/2220:00BEAUVAIS 2REIMS 20323:25, 25:27, 23:25071-077YUWEI LI/SPYCHAJ MELANIE
Journée 06
PMB03112/11/2220:00BEAUVAIS 2VILLERS COTTERETS 2 3025:16, 25:14, 25:20075-050LEFEBVRE THOMAS/VANHERPE JEAN-LOUIS
PMB03212/11/2220:30REIMS 2RETHEL 13025:16, 25:17, 25:9075-042JOLY FRANCK/MONGIAT QUENTIN
PMB03312/11/2200:01xxxxxCAMBRAI 4
PMB03413/11/2216:00MARCQ EN BAROEUL 1LONGUEAU AMIENS 13025:20, 25:19, 25:11075-050BUISINE PHILIPPE
PMB03513/11/2215:00DOUAI 1RANTIGNY 13225:21, 25:21, 14:25, 17:25, 16:14097-106HABOUL ATIF
PMB03602/12/2220:30LILLE UC UGRS 1CAUDRY 33225:16, 22:25, 21:25, 25:18, 15:10108-094OUENOUGHI BOUBEKEUR/DECORDE CEDRIC
Journée 07
PMB03719/11/2220:30VILLERS COTTERETS 2 CAUDRY 33125:23, 25:20, 18:25, 25:23093-091CARLIER JEAN-PIERRE/MONGIAT MAXIME
PMB03820/11/2216:00LILLE UC UGRS 1RANTIGNY 13025:15, 25:20, 25:20075-055CABY GUILLAUME/FIN DOMINIQUE
PMB03919/11/2218:00DOUAI 1MARCQ EN BAROEUL 13125:20, 25:20, 25:27, 25:22100-089POULET STEPHANE/DE PARMENTIER JEAN-CLAUDE
PMB04019/11/2200:01LONGUEAU AMIENS 1xxxxx
PMB04119/11/2220:30CAMBRAI 4REIMS 23025:20, 25:22, 25:21075-063DAGNICOURT SEBASTIEN/MARCINIEC BRUNO
PMB04219/11/2220:30RETHEL 1BEAUVAIS 22322:25, 26:24, 25:17, 22:25, 9:15104-106CLAUDON MATTHIEU/JOLY FRANCK
Journée 08
PMB04326/11/2220:30RETHEL 1VILLERS COTTERETS 2 3225:17, 24:26, 25:23, 18:25, 15:12107-103JOLY FRANCK/DEBAUGNIES ARNAUD
PMB04427/11/2215:00BEAUVAIS 2CAMBRAI 43225:16, 18:25, 25:27, 25:13, 15:9108-090SANCHES ADILIO/ALBERS MARC
PMB04527/11/2216:00REIMS 2LONGUEAU AMIENS 13125:23, 14:25, 25:23, 25:19089-090CLAUDON MATTHIEU/CLAUDON MATTHIEU
PMB04626/11/2200:01xxxxxDOUAI 1
PMB04727/11/2216:00MARCQ EN BAROEUL 1LILLE UC UGRS 13122:25, 25:14, 25:15, 25:17097-071OUENOUGHI BOUBEKEUR/HABOUL ATIF
PMB04827/11/2215:00RANTIGNY 1CAUDRY 33214:25, 20:25, 25:21, 25:19, 15:13099-103MINTROT JACQUES/RENIA ENZO
Journée 09
PMB04903/12/2220:30VILLERS COTTERETS 2 RANTIGNY 1
COSEC GATINEAUMONGIAT MAXIME/LAURENT ERIC
PMB05004/12/2217:00CAUDRY 3MARCQ EN BAROEUL 1
PALAIS DES SPORTSCADET JEAN-LUC
PMB05103/12/2200:01LILLE UC UGRS 1xxxxx
PMB05202/12/2220:30DOUAI 1REIMS 20332:34, 24:26, 13:25069-085DE PARMENTIER JEAN-CLAUDE/FIN DOMINIQUE
PMB05303/12/2220:30LONGUEAU AMIENS 1BEAUVAIS 2
GYMNASE PELLERINELOY GUILLAUME
PMB05403/12/2218:00CAMBRAI 4RETHEL 1
SALLE PASTEURSPYCHALA GREGORY/DE PARMENTIER JEAN-CLAUDE
Journée 10
PMB05510/12/2220:30CAMBRAI 4VILLERS COTTERETS 2
SALLE PASTEURPOULET STEPHANE
PMB05610/12/2220:30RETHEL 1LONGUEAU AMIENS 1
COSEC JUNIVILLEMONGIAT MAXIME/ABAZIOU MICHEL
PMB05710/12/2220:00BEAUVAIS 2DOUAI 1
SALLE PIERRE DE COUBERTINWINCKELMULLER DORIAN/LAURENT ERIC
PMB05810/12/2220:30REIMS 2LILLE UC UGRS 1
SALLE SAINT THIERRYDEBAUGNIES ARNAUD/MONGIAT QUENTIN
PMB05910/12/2200:01xxxxxCAUDRY 3
PMB06011/12/2216:00MARCQ EN BAROEUL 1RANTIGNY 1
SALLE SAINT EXUPERYBUISINE PHILIPPE/CABY GUILLAUME
Journée 11
PMB06107/01/2320:30VILLERS COTTERETS 2 MARCQ EN BAROEUL 1
COSEC GATINEAU
PMB06207/01/2300:01RANTIGNY 1xxxxx
PMB06308/01/2317:00CAUDRY 3REIMS 2
PALAIS DES SPORTSSPYCHALA GREGORY/MOREAU ROMANE
PMB06408/01/2316:00LILLE UC UGRS 1BEAUVAIS 2
SALLE HERBAUXCHEVALET PHILIPPE/BUISINE PHILIPPE
PMB06507/01/2318:00DOUAI 1RETHEL 1
SALLE SOULARY CES CANIVEZBOUREZ MICHAEL/BLARY SYLVAIN
PMB06607/01/2320:30LONGUEAU AMIENS 1CAMBRAI 4
GYMNASE PELLERIN
Journée 12
PMB06714/01/2319:00VILLERS COTTERETS 2 LONGUEAU AMIENS 1
COSEC GATINEAU
PMB06814/01/2318:00DOUAI 1CAMBRAI 4
SALLE SOULARY CES CANIVEZMOREAU ROMANE/DE PARMENTIER JEAN-CLAUDE
PMB06914/01/2320:30RETHEL 1LILLE UC UGRS 1
SALLE ANDRÉ CHAUSSON
PMB07015/01/2317:00CAUDRY 3BEAUVAIS 2
PALAIS DES SPORTSDAGNICOURT SEBASTIEN/KARA MAXIME
PMB07115/01/2315:00RANTIGNY 1REIMS 2
SALLE MUNICIPALE
PMB07214/01/2300:01MARCQ EN BAROEUL 1xxxxx
Journée 13
PMB07321/01/2300:01VILLERS COTTERETS 2 xxxxx
PMB07422/01/2316:00REIMS 2MARCQ EN BAROEUL 1
SALLE SAINT THIERRY
PMB07521/01/2320:30BEAUVAIS 2RANTIGNY 1
SALLE PIERRE DE COUBERTIN
PMB07621/01/2320:30RETHEL 1CAUDRY 3
SALLE ANDRÉ CHAUSSON
PMB07721/01/2318:30CAMBRAI 4LILLE UC UGRS 1
SALLE PASTEURPOULET STEPHANE/BOUREZ MICHAEL
PMB07821/01/2320:30LONGUEAU AMIENS 1DOUAI 1
GYMNASE PELLERIN
Journée 14
PMB07928/01/2318:00DOUAI 1VILLERS COTTERETS 2
SALLE SOULARY CES CANIVEZ/DE PARMENTIER JEAN-CLAUDE
PMB08029/01/2316:00LILLE UC UGRS 1LONGUEAU AMIENS 1
SALLE HERBAUXOUENOUGHI BOUBEKEUR/FIN DOMINIQUE
PMB08129/01/2314:30CAUDRY 3CAMBRAI 4
PALAIS DES SPORTSBOUREZ MICHAEL/MOREAU ROMANE
PMB08229/01/2315:00RANTIGNY 1RETHEL 1
SALLE MUNICIPALE
PMB08329/01/2316:00MARCQ EN BAROEUL 1BEAUVAIS 2
COMPLEXE DELCENSERIEMARCINIEC BRUNO/BERTIN JEAN
PMB08428/01/2300:01xxxxxREIMS 2
Journée 15
PMB08504/02/2320:30VILLERS COTTERETS 2 REIMS 2
COSEC GATINEAU
PMB08604/02/2300:01BEAUVAIS 2xxxxx
PMB08704/02/2320:30RETHEL 1MARCQ EN BAROEUL 1
SALLE ANDRÉ CHAUSSON
PMB08804/02/2318:00CAMBRAI 4RANTIGNY 1
SALLE PASTEUR
PMB08904/02/2320:30LONGUEAU AMIENS 1CAUDRY 3
GYMNASE PELLERIN
PMB09004/02/2318:00DOUAI 1LILLE UC UGRS 1
SALLE SOULARY CES CANIVEZ
Journée 16
PMB09105/03/2316:00LILLE UC UGRS 1VILLERS COTTERETS 2
SALLE HERBAUX
PMB09205/03/2314:30CAUDRY 3DOUAI 1
PALAIS DES SPORTS
PMB09305/03/2315:00RANTIGNY 1LONGUEAU AMIENS 1
SALLE MUNICIPALE
PMB09405/03/2316:00MARCQ EN BAROEUL 1CAMBRAI 4
SALLE SAINT EXUPERY
PMB09504/03/2300:01xxxxxRETHEL 1
PMB09605/03/2315:00REIMS 2BEAUVAIS 2
SALLE SAINT THIERRY
Journée 17
PMB09711/03/2320:30VILLERS COTTERETS 2 BEAUVAIS 2
COSEC GATINEAU
PMB09811/03/2320:30RETHEL 1REIMS 2
SALLE ANDRÉ CHAUSSON
PMB09911/03/2300:01CAMBRAI 4xxxxx
PMB10011/03/2320:30LONGUEAU AMIENS 1MARCQ EN BAROEUL 1
GYMNASE HEDE
PMB10112/03/2315:00RANTIGNY 1DOUAI 1
GYMNASE DU COLLÈGE DU MARAIS
PMB10212/03/2314:30CAUDRY 3LILLE UC UGRS 1
PALAIS DES SPORTS
Journée 18
PMB10319/03/2314:30CAUDRY 3VILLERS COTTERETS 2
PALAIS DES SPORTS
PMB10419/03/2315:00RANTIGNY 1LILLE UC UGRS 1
SALLE MUNICIPALE
PMB10518/03/2320:30MARCQ EN BAROEUL 1DOUAI 1
COMPLEXE DELCENSERIE
PMB10618/03/2300:01xxxxxLONGUEAU AMIENS 1
PMB10719/03/2316:00REIMS 2CAMBRAI 4
SALLE SAINT THIERRY
PMB10818/03/2320:30BEAUVAIS 2RETHEL 1
SALLE PIERRE DE COUBERTIN
Journée 19
PMB10925/03/2320:30VILLERS COTTERETS 2 RETHEL 1
COSEC GATINEAU
PMB11025/03/2320:30CAMBRAI 4BEAUVAIS 2
SALLE PASTEUR
PMB11125/03/2320:30LONGUEAU AMIENS 1REIMS 2
GYMNASE PELLERIN
PMB11225/03/2300:01DOUAI 1xxxxx
PMB11326/03/2316:00LILLE UC UGRS 1MARCQ EN BAROEUL 1
SALLE HERBAUX
PMB11426/03/2317:00CAUDRY 3RANTIGNY 1
PALAIS DES SPORTS
Journée 20
PMB11509/04/2315:00RANTIGNY 1VILLERS COTTERETS 2
SALLE MUNICIPALE
PMB11609/04/2316:00MARCQ EN BAROEUL 1CAUDRY 3
SALLE SAINT EXUPERY
PMB11708/04/2300:01xxxxxLILLE UC UGRS 1
PMB11809/04/2316:00REIMS 2DOUAI 1
SALLE SAINT THIERRY
PMB11908/04/2320:00BEAUVAIS 2LONGUEAU AMIENS 1
GYMNASE FRANCOIS TRUFFAUT
PMB12008/04/2320:30RETHEL 1CAMBRAI 4
SALLE ANDRÉ CHAUSSON
Journée 21
PMB12106/05/2319:00VILLERS COTTERETS 2 CAMBRAI 4
COSEC GATINEAU
PMB12206/05/2320:30LONGUEAU AMIENS 1RETHEL 1
GYMNASE PELLERIN
PMB12306/05/2318:00DOUAI 1BEAUVAIS 2
SALLE SOULARY CES CANIVEZ
PMB12407/05/2316:00LILLE UC UGRS 1REIMS 2
SALLE HERBAUX
PMB12507/05/2300:01CAUDRY 3xxxxx
PMB12607/05/2315:00RANTIGNY 1MARCQ EN BAROEUL 1
SALLE MUNICIPALE
Journée 22
PMB12713/05/2320:30MARCQ EN BAROEUL 1VILLERS COTTERETS 2
SALLE SAINT EXUPERY
PMB12813/05/2300:01xxxxxRANTIGNY 1
PMB12913/05/2320:30REIMS 2CAUDRY 3
SALLE SAINT THIERRY
PMB13013/05/2320:30BEAUVAIS 2LILLE UC UGRS 1
SALLE PIERRE DE COUBERTIN
PMB13113/05/2320:30RETHEL 1DOUAI 1
SALLE ANDRÉ CHAUSSON
PMB13213/05/2318:30CAMBRAI 4LONGUEAU AMIENS 1
SALLE PASTEUR