RC1 - LOISIR CORPO POULE 1
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.LEERS 124981251126102.6008626981.235
2.DECATHLON 12398161112564.1677206011.198
3.LEERS 2169541312219171.1187667860.975
4.SPORT & JOIE 11494521131119181.0568197481.095
5.SPORT & JOIE 313954323118190.9477948150.974
6.LEERS 31210461331219250.7608969690.925
7.WASQUEHAL 199361223116230.6968198740.937
8.LINSELLES 17835313114210.6677077710.917
9.BAISIEUX 12882337240.2925967170.831
Journée 01
RC1A00112/10/2219:45LEERS 3DECATHLON 10319:25, 19:25, 11:25049-075
RC1A00213/10/2221:00SPORT & JOIE 1WASQUEHAL 13125:15, 21:25, 25:21, 25:21096-082
RC1A00311/10/2220:00LEERS 1LEERS 23025:16, 25:13, 25:19075-048
RC1A00412/10/2220:45LINSELLES 1SPORT & JOIE 32325:20, 25:22, 23:25, 21:25, 14:16108-108
RC1A00512/10/2220:15BAISIEUX 1xxxxx
Journée 02
RC1A00619/10/2220:15BAISIEUX 1DECATHLON 10317:25, 20:25, 17:25054-075
RC1A00720/10/2220:00xxxxxLINSELLES 1
RC1A00807/11/2221:00SPORT & JOIE 3LEERS 11325:22, 18:25, 15:25, 15:25073-097
RC1A00918/10/2220:00LEERS 2SPORT & JOIE 13115:25, 28:26, 27:25, 25:20095-096
RC1A01019/10/2220:30WASQUEHAL 1LEERS 31326:24, 23:25, 17:25, 21:25087-099
Journée 03
RC1A01109/11/2219:30DECATHLON 1WASQUEHAL 13025:10, 25:23, 25:7075-040
RC1A01209/11/2219:45LEERS 3LEERS 23225:18, 25:21, 12:25, 18:25, 15:12095-101
RC1A01310/11/2221:00SPORT & JOIE 1SPORT & JOIE 33025:13, 25:22, 25:22075-057
RC1A01408/11/2220:00LEERS 1xxxxx
RC1A01509/11/2220:45LINSELLES 1BAISIEUX 13225:23, 14:25, 25:20, 24:26, 15:13103-107
Journée 04
RC1A01616/11/2220:45LINSELLES 1DECATHLON 10322:25, 22:25, 15:25059-075
RC1A01716/11/2220:15BAISIEUX 1LEERS 11328:26, 13:25, 8:25, 21:25070-101
RC1A01816/11/2220:00xxxxxSPORT & JOIE 1
RC1A01917/11/2221:00SPORT & JOIE 3LEERS 33225:17, 25:21, 19:25, 24:26, 16:14109-103
RC1A02015/11/2220:00LEERS 2WASQUEHAL 13219:25, 25:23, 23:25, 29:27, 15:11111-111
Journée 05
RC1A02123/11/2219:30DECATHLON 1LEERS 23025:16, 25:19, 25:13075-048
RC1A02223/11/2220:30WASQUEHAL 1SPORT & JOIE 31325:20, 22:25, 19:25, 20:25086-095
RC1A02323/11/2219:45LEERS 3xxxxx
RC1A02424/11/2221:00SPORT & JOIE 1BAISIEUX 13025:16, 25:11, 25:20075-047
RC1A02522/11/2220:00LEERS 1LINSELLES 13125:18, 22:25, 25:17, 25:11097-071
Journée 06
RC1A02629/11/2220:00LEERS 1DECATHLON 13123:25, 25:22, 25:13, 25:20098-080
RC1A02730/11/2220:45LINSELLES 1SPORT & JOIE 13223:25, 8:25, 25:20, 25:21, 16:14097-105
RC1A02830/11/2220:15BAISIEUX 1LEERS 32325:22, 22:25, 25:15, 15:25, 13:15100-102
RC1A02930/11/2220:00xxxxxWASQUEHAL 1
RC1A03001/12/2221:00SPORT & JOIE 3LEERS 21325:21, 25:27, 16:25, 21:25087-098
Journée 07
RC1A03107/12/2219:30DECATHLON 1SPORT & JOIE 33120:25, 25:21, 25:21, 25:15095-082
RC1A03206/12/2220:00LEERS 2xxxxx
RC1A03307/12/2220:30WASQUEHAL 1BAISIEUX 13121:25, 25:23, 25:22, 25:15096-085
RC1A03407/12/2219:45LEERS 3LINSELLES 12315:25, 26:24, 22:25, 26:24, 11:15100-113
RC1A03508/12/2221:00SPORT & JOIE 1LEERS 10318:25, 20:25, 19:25057-075
Journée 08
RC1A03615/12/2221:00SPORT & JOIE 1DECATHLON 12325:19, 23:25, 25:8, 24:26, 12:15109-093
RC1A03713/12/2220:00LEERS 1LEERS 33125:21, 25:18, 23:25, 28:26101-090
RC1A03814/12/2220:45LINSELLES 1WASQUEHAL 1
RC1A03914/12/2220:15BAISIEUX 1LEERS 20323:25, 20:25, 17:25060-075
RC1A04014/12/2220:00xxxxxSPORT & JOIE 3
Journée 09
RC1A04111/01/2319:30DECATHLON 1xxxxx
RC1A04212/01/2321:00SPORT & JOIE 3BAISIEUX 13125:21, 25:15, 15:25, 25:12090-073
RC1A04310/01/2320:00LEERS 2LINSELLES 13125:20, 25:15, 11:25, 25:16086-076
RC1A04411/01/2320:30WASQUEHAL 1LEERS 13218:25, 26:24, 21:25, 25:23, 15:10105-107
RC1A04511/01/2319:45LEERS 3SPORT & JOIE 12325:18, 23:25, 11:25, 25:17, 12:15096-100
Journée 10
RC1R04618/01/2319:30DECATHLON 1LEERS 33025:18, 25:19, 27:25077-062
RC1R04718/01/2320:30WASQUEHAL 1SPORT & JOIE 13225:21, 21:25, 25:22, 20:25, 15:13106-106
RC1R04817/01/2320:00LEERS 2LEERS 12325:21, 21:25, 27:25, 21:25, 10:15104-111
RC1R04919/01/2321:00SPORT & JOIE 3LINSELLES 13125:17, 25:20, 18:25, 25:18093-080
RC1R05018/01/2320:00xxxxxBAISIEUX 1
Journée 11
RC1R05101/02/2319:30DECATHLON 1BAISIEUX 1
RC1R05201/02/2320:45LINSELLES 1xxxxx
RC1R05331/01/2320:00LEERS 1SPORT & JOIE 3
RC1R05402/02/2321:00SPORT & JOIE 1LEERS 2
SALLE PACOME
RC1R05501/02/2319:45LEERS 3WASQUEHAL 13218:25, 25:23, 25:21, 17:25, 15:12100-106
Journée 12
RC1R05608/02/2320:30WASQUEHAL 1DECATHLON 1
SALLE LEOPOLD HANTSON
RC1R05707/02/2320:00LEERS 2LEERS 3
RC1R05809/02/2321:00SPORT & JOIE 3SPORT & JOIE 1
SALLE PACOME
RC1R05908/02/2320:00xxxxxLEERS 1
RC1R06008/02/2320:15BAISIEUX 1LINSELLES 1
Journée 13
RC1R06108/03/2319:30DECATHLON 1LINSELLES 1
RC1R06207/03/2320:00LEERS 1BAISIEUX 1
RC1R06309/03/2321:00SPORT & JOIE 1xxxxx
RC1R06408/03/2319:45LEERS 3SPORT & JOIE 3
RC1R06508/03/2320:30WASQUEHAL 1LEERS 2
SALLE LEOPOLD HANTSON
Journée 14
RC1R06614/03/2320:00LEERS 2DECATHLON 1
RC1R06716/03/2321:00SPORT & JOIE 3WASQUEHAL 1
SALLE PACOME
RC1R06815/03/2320:00xxxxxLEERS 3
RC1R06915/03/2320:15BAISIEUX 1SPORT & JOIE 1
RC1R07015/03/2320:45LINSELLES 1LEERS 1
Journée 15
RC1R07122/03/2319:30DECATHLON 1LEERS 1
RC1R07223/03/2321:00SPORT & JOIE 1LINSELLES 1
SALLE PACOME
RC1R07322/03/2319:45LEERS 3BAISIEUX 1
RC1R07422/03/2320:30WASQUEHAL 1xxxxx
RC1R07521/03/2320:00LEERS 2SPORT & JOIE 3
Journée 16
RC1R07630/03/2321:00SPORT & JOIE 3DECATHLON 1
SALLE PACOME
RC1R07729/03/2320:00xxxxxLEERS 2
RC1R07829/03/2320:15BAISIEUX 1WASQUEHAL 1
RC1R07929/03/2320:45LINSELLES 1LEERS 3
RC1R08028/03/2320:00LEERS 1SPORT & JOIE 1
Journée 17
RC1R08105/04/2319:30DECATHLON 1SPORT & JOIE 1
RC1R08205/04/2319:45LEERS 3LEERS 1
RC1R08305/04/2320:30WASQUEHAL 1LINSELLES 1
SALLE LEOPOLD HANTSON
RC1R08404/04/2320:00LEERS 2BAISIEUX 1
RC1R08506/04/2321:00SPORT & JOIE 3xxxxx
Journée 18
RC1R08624/05/2320:00xxxxxDECATHLON 1
RC1R08724/05/2320:15BAISIEUX 1SPORT & JOIE 3
RC1R08824/05/2320:45LINSELLES 1LEERS 2
RC1R08923/05/2320:00LEERS 1WASQUEHAL 1
RC1R09025/05/2321:00SPORT & JOIE 1LEERS 3
SALLE PACOME