1MC - REGIONALE 1 MASCULINS HDF POULE C
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.SAINT AMAND 122885122454.8006755351.262
2.CYSOING 1208624222282.7507106001.183
3.MOUVAUX 2188622311120111.8187246231.162
4.SAINT ANDRE 113743312116141.1436576161.067
5.FAMARS 2118441213115160.9386787040.963
6.AULNOY LEZ VA 211835322115151.0006116180.989
7.MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 38734212211140.7865365650.949
8.LYS LEZ LANNOY 27835122311190.5796166650.926
9.BELLAING 3682611339190.4745406630.814
10.DOUAI 2188172240.0834816390.753
Journée 01
1MC00101/10/2220:30SAINT AMAND 1DOUAI 23025:14, 25:17, 25:19075-050DELECOURT LUDOVIC
1MC00202/10/2216:30SAINT ANDRE 1AULNOY LEZ VA 23125:12, 22:25, 25:8, 25:17097-062MARCINIEC BRUNO
1MC00301/10/2220:30CYSOING 1FAMARS 23125:19, 24:26, 25:21, 25:23099-089TISON PAUL-HENRI
1MC00401/10/2220:00LYS LEZ LANNOY 2BELLAING 31325:14, 19:25, 19:25, 21:25084-089BARBINI MAXIME
1MC00502/10/2210:00MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 3MOUVAUX 21322:25, 25:22, 23:25, 18:25088-097PATRIER THOMAS
Journée 02
1MC00609/10/2216:30MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 3DOUAI 23025:18, 25:20, 25:16075-054BOUSTA AYLAN
1MC00708/10/2220:30MOUVAUX 2LYS LEZ LANNOY 23025:15, 25:19, 25:23075-057GHARBI SALIMA
1MC00808/10/2220:30BELLAING 3CYSOING 10313:25, 10:25, 16:25039-075SPYCHALA GREGORY
1MC00908/10/2221:00FAMARS 2SAINT ANDRE 11316:25, 21:25, 25:18, 19:25081-093DE PARMENTIER JEAN-CLAUDE
1MC01008/10/2220:30AULNOY LEZ VA 2SAINT AMAND 11319:25, 25:20, 21:25, 15:25080-095DOCHEZ VINCENT
Journée 03
1MC01115/10/2220:00DOUAI 2AULNOY LEZ VA 20315:25, 19:25, 18:25052-075RAGALA FELLOUS HAMZA
1MC01215/10/2220:30SAINT AMAND 1FAMARS 23025:12, 25:21, 25:16075-049FRANCART HENRI
1MC01315/10/2220:30SAINT ANDRE 1BELLAING 33122:25, 25:16, 25:18, 25:17097-076BOLLON HELENE
1MC01419/10/2220:40CYSOING 1MOUVAUX 23025:17, 26:24, 25:23076-064SERGENT PHILIPPE
1MC01515/10/2220:00LYS LEZ LANNOY 2MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 30320:25, 22:25, 18:25060-075VAN DER STEEN JULIEN
Journée 04
1MC01605/11/2218:00LYS LEZ LANNOY 2DOUAI 23025:18, 25:20, 25:14075-052LABITTE FLORIAN
1MC01706/11/2210:00MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 3CYSOING 13222:25, 25:19, 18:25, 26:24, 17:15108-108BUISINE PHILIPPE
1MC01809/11/2220:30MOUVAUX 2SAINT ANDRE 13219:25, 25:18, 23:25, 25:15, 15:12107-095SERGENT PHILIPPE
1MC01905/11/2217:00BELLAING 3SAINT AMAND 10316:25, 19:25, 15:25050-075DA SILVA VICTOR
1MC02005/11/2218:30FAMARS 2AULNOY LEZ VA 23225:21, 20:25, 20:25, 25:21, 15:13105-105TODOROVA NATALI
Journée 05
1MC02112/11/2220:00DOUAI 2FAMARS 20318:25, 17:25, 19:25054-075RAGALA FELLOUS HAMZA
1MC02212/11/2217:30AULNOY LEZ VA 2BELLAING 33025:14, 25:21, 25:18075-053DE PARMENTIER JEAN-CLAUDE
1MC02312/11/2220:30SAINT AMAND 1MOUVAUX 23225:22, 25:22, 19:25, 19:25, 17:15105-109MOREAU ROMANE
1MC02415/12/2220:45SAINT ANDRE 1MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 3
SALLE MARCEL DUCROCQ
1MC02512/11/2220:30CYSOING 1LYS LEZ LANNOY 23125:16, 25:22, 22:25, 27:25099-088CORDIER LAURENT
Journée 06
1MC02619/11/2220:30CYSOING 1DOUAI 23025:15, 25:20, 25:22075-057TISON PAUL-HENRI
1MC02719/11/2218:00LYS LEZ LANNOY 2SAINT ANDRE 13225:22, 28:30, 25:18, 21:25, 15:11114-106VILLALON TIFFANY
1MC02820/11/2210:30MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 3SAINT AMAND 10317:25, 23:25, 17:25057-075VIRY MATTHIAS
1MC02919/11/2220:30MOUVAUX 2AULNOY LEZ VA 23025:11, 25:21, 25:13075-045CABY AURELIEN
1MC03019/11/2220:00BELLAING 3FAMARS 21322:25, 25:22, 23:25, 17:25087-097SPYCHALA GREGORY
Journée 07
1MC03126/11/2220:00DOUAI 2BELLAING 30322:25, 22:25, 17:25061-075COUILLEZ MATHILDE
1MC03226/11/2219:00FAMARS 2MOUVAUX 21325:23, 17:25, 23:25, 21:25086-098TISON PAUL-HENRI
1MC03327/11/2215:00AULNOY LEZ VA 2MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 33025:16, 25:14, 25:10075-040DE PARMENTIER JEAN-CLAUDE
1MC03426/11/2220:30SAINT AMAND 1LYS LEZ LANNOY 23025:16, 25:13, 25:8075-037DENIS PHILIPPE
1MC03526/11/2220:30CYSOING 1SAINT ANDRE 13025:16, 25:21, 25:18075-055LE GODEC BRIGITTE
Journée 08
1MC03604/12/2216:30SAINT ANDRE 1DOUAI 23225:20, 25:27, 24:26, 25:19, 15:9114-101OUENOUGHI BOUBEKEUR
1MC03703/12/2220:30CYSOING 1SAINT AMAND 12325:14, 22:25, 25:21, 18:25, 13:15103-100SACRE MARC-ANTOINE
1MC03803/12/2218:00LYS LEZ LANNOY 2AULNOY LEZ VA 23227:25, 25:6, 14:25, 20:25, 15:13101-094VIRY MATTHIAS
1MC03904/12/2210:00MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 3FAMARS 21322:25, 25:19, 21:25, 25:27093-096OUENOUGHI BOUBEKEUR
1MC04003/12/2220:30MOUVAUX 2BELLAING 33125:19, 25:16, 24:26, 25:10099-071VAN DER STEEN JULIEN
Journée 09
1MC04110/12/2220:00DOUAI 2MOUVAUX 2
SALLE SOULARY CES CANIVEZCAMBRAI
1MC04210/12/2220:00BELLAING 3MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 3
SALLE GERMINALDE PARMENTIER PATRICIA
1MC04310/12/2220:30FAMARS 2LYS LEZ LANNOY 2
SALLE DES SPORTSRAGALA FELLOUS HAMZA
1MC04411/12/2215:00AULNOY LEZ VA 2CYSOING 1
GYMNASE HENRI COUVENTDENIS PHILIPPE
1MC04510/12/2220:30SAINT AMAND 1SAINT ANDRE 1
SALLE DU MOULIN BLANCHELESMES
Journée 10
1MC04614/01/2320:00DOUAI 2SAINT AMAND 1
SALLE SOULARY CES CANIVEZDE PARMENTIER JEAN-CLAUDE
1MC04714/01/2320:00AULNOY LEZ VA 2SAINT ANDRE 1
GYMNASE HENRI COUVENTRAGALA FELLOUS HAMZA
1MC04814/01/2319:00FAMARS 2CYSOING 1
SALLE DES SPORTSPOULET STEPHANE
1MC04914/01/2320:00BELLAING 3LYS LEZ LANNOY 2
SALLE GERMINALLIEU SAINT AMAND
1MC05014/01/2320:30MOUVAUX 2MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 3
SALLE LUCIEN VALETWASQUEHAL
Journée 11
1MC05121/01/2320:00DOUAI 2MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 3
SALLE SOULARY CES CANIVEZ
1MC05221/01/2320:00LYS LEZ LANNOY 2MOUVAUX 2
SALLE JULES FERRY
1MC05321/01/2320:30CYSOING 1BELLAING 3
SALLE DELESCLUZES
1MC05422/01/2316:00SAINT ANDRE 1FAMARS 2
SALLE MARCEL DUCROCQWINCKEL ANTOINE
1MC05521/01/2320:30SAINT AMAND 1AULNOY LEZ VA 2
SALLE DU MOULIN BLANC
Journée 12
1MC05628/01/2320:00AULNOY LEZ VA 2DOUAI 2
GYMNASE HENRI COUVENT
1MC05729/01/2310:30FAMARS 2SAINT AMAND 1
SALLE DES SPORTS
1MC05828/01/2320:00BELLAING 3SAINT ANDRE 1
SALLE GERMINAL
1MC05928/01/2320:30MOUVAUX 2CYSOING 1
SALLE LUCIEN VALET
1MC06028/01/2320:30MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 3LYS LEZ LANNOY 2
CENTRE SPORTIF ANDRE MARESCAUX
Journée 13
1MC06104/03/2320:00DOUAI 2LYS LEZ LANNOY 2
SALLE SOULARY CES CANIVEZ
1MC06204/03/2320:30CYSOING 1MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 3
SALLE DELESCLUZES
1MC06305/03/2316:00SAINT ANDRE 1MOUVAUX 2
SALLE MARCEL DUCROCQ
1MC06404/03/2320:30SAINT AMAND 1BELLAING 3
SALLE DU MOULIN BLANC
1MC06504/03/2320:00AULNOY LEZ VA 2FAMARS 2
GYMNASE HENRI COUVENT
Journée 14
1MC06611/03/2321:00FAMARS 2DOUAI 2
SALLE DES SPORTS
1MC06711/03/2320:00BELLAING 3AULNOY LEZ VA 2
SALLE GERMINAL
1MC06811/03/2320:30MOUVAUX 2SAINT AMAND 1
SALLE LUCIEN VALET
1MC06912/03/2310:30MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 3SAINT ANDRE 1
CENTRE SPORTIF ANDRE MARESCAUX
1MC07011/03/2318:00LYS LEZ LANNOY 2CYSOING 1
SALLE JULES FERRY
Journée 15
1MC07118/03/2320:00DOUAI 2CYSOING 1
SALLE SOULARY CES CANIVEZ
1MC07219/03/2314:00SAINT ANDRE 1LYS LEZ LANNOY 2
SALLE MARCEL DUCROCQ
1MC07318/03/2320:30SAINT AMAND 1MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 3
SALLE DU MOULIN BLANC
1MC07419/03/2315:00AULNOY LEZ VA 2MOUVAUX 2
GYMNASE HENRI COUVENT
1MC07518/03/2321:00FAMARS 2BELLAING 3
SALLE DES SPORTS
Journée 16
1MC07608/04/2320:00BELLAING 3DOUAI 2
SALLE GERMINAL
1MC07708/04/2320:30MOUVAUX 2FAMARS 2
SALLE LUCIEN VALET
1MC07808/04/2320:30MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 3AULNOY LEZ VA 2
CENTRE SPORTIF ANDRE MARESCAUX
1MC07908/04/2320:00LYS LEZ LANNOY 2SAINT AMAND 1
SALLE JULES FERRY
1MC08009/04/2316:30SAINT ANDRE 1CYSOING 1
SALLE MARCEL DUCROCQ
Journée 17
1MC08106/05/2320:00DOUAI 2SAINT ANDRE 1
SALLE SOULARY CES CANIVEZ
1MC08206/05/2320:30SAINT AMAND 1CYSOING 1
SALLE DU MOULIN BLANC
1MC08306/05/2320:00AULNOY LEZ VA 2LYS LEZ LANNOY 2
GYMNASE HENRI COUVENT
1MC08406/05/2319:00FAMARS 2MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 3
SALLE DES SPORTS
1MC08506/05/2320:00BELLAING 3MOUVAUX 2
SALLE GERMINAL
Journée 18
1MC08613/05/2320:30MOUVAUX 2DOUAI 2
SALLE LUCIEN VALET
1MC08714/05/2310:30MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 3BELLAING 3
CENTRE SPORTIF ANDRE MARESCAUX
1MC08813/05/2320:00LYS LEZ LANNOY 2FAMARS 2
SALLE JULES FERRY
1MC08913/05/2320:30CYSOING 1AULNOY LEZ VA 2
SALLE DELESCLUZES
1MC09014/05/2314:00SAINT ANDRE 1SAINT AMAND 1
SALLE MARCEL DUCROCQ